Skip to content

LANDAAS & CO /WI /ADV

Follow

13F filer, CIK 913990, MILWAUKEE, WI

LANDAAS & CO /WI /ADV reported $549,651,404 across 149 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 77.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000913990-26-000011

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$550M
Holdings
149
Top 10 weight
77.52%
New
25
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWFadded+61,270$7.61M
DFIVadded+124,026$6.7M
GARPadded+39,634$3.27M
TFLOadded+60,537$3.06M
IWDadded+11,654$2.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTIreduced-1,973-$730K
AAPLreduced-1,571-$455K
CATreduced-396-$422K
BSMQexited-15,483-$366K
GEreduced-726-$271K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000913990-26-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $549,651,404, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 366,177 shares; 2024Q4: 367,064 shares; 2025Q1: 365,227 shares; 2025Q2: 352,696 shares; 2025Q3: 344,973 shares; 2025Q4: 341,318 shares; 2026Q1: 335,642 shares; 2026Q2: 333,669 shares 333,669$123M22.46%-1,973Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 358,125 shares; 2024Q4: 355,144 shares; 2025Q1: 359,893 shares; 2025Q2: 360,714 shares; 2025Q3: 361,124 shares; 2025Q4: 365,197 shares; 2026Q1: 373,523 shares; 2026Q2: 385,177 shares 385,177$93.4M16.99%+11,654Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 317,085 shares; 2024Q4: 342,221 shares; 2025Q1: 353,588 shares; 2025Q2: 354,232 shares; 2025Q3: 329,817 shares; 2025Q4: 311,714 shares; 2026Q1: 308,026 shares; 2026Q2: 310,816 shares 310,816$68.2M12.41%+2,790Timeline
GARPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 283,922 shares; 2024Q4: 360,725 shares; 2025Q1: 409,098 shares; 2025Q2: 424,178 shares; 2025Q3: 427,979 shares; 2025Q4: 443,970 shares; 2026Q1: 467,813 shares; 2026Q2: 507,447 shares 507,447$41.9M7.62%+39,634Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 159,845 shares; 2025Q3: 342,551 shares; 2025Q4: 473,890 shares; 2026Q1: 632,114 shares; 2026Q2: 756,140 shares 756,140$40.8M7.43%+124,026Timeline
CGSDCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 248,224 shares; 2025Q4: 541,876 shares; 2026Q1: 581,816 shares; 2026Q2: 571,548 shares 571,548$14.7M2.68%-10,268Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,988 shares; 2024Q4: 15,450 shares; 2025Q1: 17,261 shares; 2025Q2: 19,297 shares; 2025Q3: 19,502 shares; 2025Q4: 20,025 shares; 2026Q1: 19,833 shares; 2026Q2: 19,854 shares 19,854$13.6M2.48%+21Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 833,545 shares; 2024Q4: 649,654 shares; 2025Q1: 659,530 shares; 2025Q2: 748,412 shares; 2025Q3: 495,438 shares; 2025Q4: 271,146 shares; 2026Q1: 160,320 shares; 2026Q2: 220,857 shares 220,857$11.2M2.03%+60,537Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,336 shares; 2024Q4: 20,292 shares; 2025Q1: 19,735 shares; 2025Q2: 19,824 shares; 2025Q3: 19,826 shares; 2025Q4: 19,712 shares; 2026Q1: 19,349 shares; 2026Q2: 80,619 shares 80,619$10M1.82%+61,270Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,608 shares; 2024Q4: 29,265 shares; 2025Q1: 28,863 shares; 2025Q2: 28,771 shares; 2025Q3: 28,417 shares; 2025Q4: 28,099 shares; 2026Q1: 31,823 shares; 2026Q2: 30,252 shares 30,252$8.75M1.59%-1,571Timeline
TEQIT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,595 shares; 2025Q1: 46,896 shares; 2025Q2: 85,200 shares; 2025Q3: 93,364 shares; 2025Q4: 99,032 shares; 2026Q1: 114,587 shares; 2026Q2: 139,320 shares 139,320$7.02M1.28%+24,733Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,603 shares; 2024Q4: 37,903 shares; 2025Q1: 38,054 shares; 2025Q2: 36,895 shares; 2025Q3: 35,916 shares; 2025Q4: 36,080 shares; 2026Q1: 36,485 shares; 2026Q2: 36,439 shares 36,439$5.7M1.04%-46Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,269 shares; 2025Q3: 26,848 shares; 2025Q4: 66,906 shares; 2026Q1: 71,172 shares; 2026Q2: 100,128 shares 100,128$4.93M0.9%+28,956Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,158 shares; 2024Q4: 10,206 shares; 2025Q1: 10,212 shares; 2025Q2: 11,530 shares; 2025Q3: 11,631 shares; 2025Q4: 11,861 shares; 2026Q1: 13,371 shares; 2026Q2: 12,850 shares 12,850$4.79M0.87%-521Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,906 shares; 2025Q2: 11,906 shares; 2025Q3: 13,896 shares; 2025Q4: 33,012 shares; 2026Q1: 61,053 shares; 2026Q2: 85,120 shares 85,120$3.6M0.66%+24,067Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,054 shares; 2025Q2: 61,556 shares; 2025Q3: 72,816 shares; 2025Q4: 75,552 shares; 2026Q1: 75,891 shares; 2026Q2: 96,487 shares 96,487$3.34M0.61%+20,596Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,647 shares; 2026Q1: 22,354 shares; 2026Q2: 59,768 shares 59,768$3.03M0.55%+37,414Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,732 shares; 2024Q4: 7,047 shares; 2025Q1: 6,860 shares; 2025Q2: 6,860 shares; 2025Q3: 6,515 shares; 2025Q4: 6,515 shares; 2026Q1: 6,476 shares; 2026Q2: 6,476 shares 6,476$2.65M0.48%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,540 shares; 2024Q4: 8,540 shares; 2025Q1: 9,190 shares; 2025Q2: 9,515 shares; 2025Q3: 9,515 shares; 2025Q4: 12,632 shares; 2026Q1: 12,861 shares; 2026Q2: 13,148 shares 13,148$2.44M0.44%+287Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,157 shares; 2025Q2: 19,090 shares; 2025Q3: 19,238 shares; 2025Q4: 29,625 shares; 2026Q1: 34,054 shares; 2026Q2: 52,315 shares 52,315$2.33M0.42%+18,261Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,175 shares; 2024Q4: 16,896 shares; 2025Q1: 15,081 shares; 2025Q2: 16,967 shares; 2025Q3: 21,089 shares; 2025Q4: 39,102 shares; 2026Q1: 40,529 shares; 2026Q2: 43,648 shares 43,648$2.16M0.39%+3,119Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 166,016 shares; 2025Q3: 131,893 shares; 2025Q4: 59,710 shares; 2026Q1: 39,170 shares; 2026Q2: 41,175 shares 41,175$2.07M0.38%+2,005Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,416 shares; 2024Q4: 7,548 shares; 2025Q1: 7,654 shares; 2025Q2: 7,667 shares; 2025Q3: 7,467 shares; 2025Q4: 7,676 shares; 2026Q1: 8,548 shares; 2026Q2: 8,611 shares 8,611$2.05M0.37%+63Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,410 shares; 2024Q4: 6,830 shares; 2025Q1: 7,273 shares; 2025Q2: 9,560 shares; 2025Q3: 9,185 shares; 2025Q4: 9,185 shares; 2026Q1: 9,250 shares; 2026Q2: 9,766 shares 9,766$1.95M0.36%+516Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,083 shares; 2024Q4: 3,883 shares; 2025Q1: 6,286 shares; 2025Q2: 6,701 shares; 2025Q3: 3,001 shares; 2025Q4: 3,001 shares; 2026Q1: 3,494 shares; 2026Q2: 4,542 shares 4,542$1.91M0.35%+1,048Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,824 shares 11,824$1.73M0.31%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,298 shares; 2024Q4: 1,470 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 1,733 shares; 2025Q3: 1,833 shares; 2025Q4: 1,871 shares; 2026Q1: 2,004 shares; 2026Q2: 1,608 shares 1,608$1.71M0.31%-396Timeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,168 shares; 2024Q4: 3,168 shares; 2025Q1: 4,368 shares; 2025Q2: 18,068 shares; 2025Q3: 18,068 shares; 2025Q4: 17,768 shares; 2026Q1: 17,768 shares; 2026Q2: 21,441 shares 21,441$1.7M0.31%+3,673Timeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,405 shares; 2026Q1: 26,871 shares; 2026Q2: 39,815 shares 39,815$1.68M0.31%+12,944Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,804 shares; 2024Q4: 12,805 shares; 2025Q1: 12,806 shares; 2025Q2: 12,807 shares; 2025Q3: 12,807 shares; 2025Q4: 12,808 shares; 2026Q1: 12,809 shares; 2026Q2: 13,903 shares 13,903$1.62M0.3%+1,094Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,250 shares; 2024Q4: 3,980 shares; 2025Q1: 5,280 shares; 2025Q2: 5,640 shares; 2025Q3: 6,223 shares; 2025Q4: 6,223 shares; 2026Q1: 6,371 shares; 2026Q2: 6,589 shares 6,589$1.6M0.29%+218Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 878 shares; 2026Q1: 1,059 shares; 2026Q2: 17,386 shares 17,386$1.53M0.28%+16,327Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,702 shares; 2024Q4: 4,902 shares; 2025Q1: 4,902 shares; 2025Q2: 4,955 shares; 2025Q3: 5,055 shares; 2025Q4: 4,905 shares; 2026Q1: 5,888 shares; 2026Q2: 5,954 shares 5,954$1.5M0.27%+66Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,038 shares; 2024Q4: 1,930 shares; 2025Q1: 1,930 shares; 2025Q2: 1,930 shares; 2025Q3: 1,930 shares; 2025Q4: 1,930 shares; 2026Q1: 1,930 shares; 2026Q2: 1,930 shares 1,930$1.44M0.26%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,840 shares; 2024Q4: 29,520 shares; 2025Q1: 32,420 shares; 2025Q2: 42,420 shares; 2025Q3: 42,420 shares; 2025Q4: 44,608 shares; 2026Q1: 44,608 shares; 2026Q2: 45,348 shares 45,348$1.44M0.26%+740Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,782 shares; 2024Q4: 4,182 shares; 2025Q1: 4,182 shares; 2025Q2: 4,181 shares; 2025Q3: 4,181 shares; 2025Q4: 4,181 shares; 2026Q1: 4,181 shares; 2026Q2: 3,950 shares 3,950$1.41M0.26%-231Timeline
CGGECAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,432 shares; 2026Q2: 38,664 shares 38,664$1.36M0.25%+8,232Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,431 shares; 2025Q3: 23,335 shares; 2025Q4: 23,335 shares; 2026Q1: 23,786 shares; 2026Q2: 23,786 shares 23,786$1.28M0.23%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,240 shares; 2024Q4: 2,293 shares; 2025Q1: 2,304 shares; 2025Q2: 2,304 shares; 2025Q3: 2,304 shares; 2025Q4: 2,304 shares; 2026Q1: 2,304 shares; 2026Q2: 2,304 shares 2,304$1.15M0.21%0Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,823 shares; 2024Q4: 8,060 shares; 2025Q1: 8,796 shares; 2025Q2: 8,710 shares; 2025Q3: 8,710 shares; 2025Q4: 8,710 shares; 2026Q1: 8,624 shares; 2026Q2: 8,624 shares 8,624$1.14M0.21%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,464 shares; 2024Q4: 7,464 shares; 2025Q1: 7,505 shares; 2025Q2: 8,390 shares; 2025Q3: 8,390 shares; 2025Q4: 7,760 shares; 2026Q1: 7,760 shares; 2026Q2: 7,760 shares 7,760$1.14M0.21%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,156 shares; 2024Q4: 4,160 shares; 2025Q1: 4,163 shares; 2025Q2: 4,167 shares; 2025Q3: 4,171 shares; 2025Q4: 4,171 shares; 2026Q1: 4,171 shares; 2026Q2: 3,464 shares 3,464$1.13M0.21%-707Timeline
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,967 shares; 2025Q2: 17,617 shares; 2025Q3: 17,617 shares; 2025Q4: 18,224 shares; 2026Q1: 17,367 shares; 2026Q2: 21,727 shares 21,727$1.09M0.2%+4,360Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 902 shares; 2025Q2: 902 shares; 2025Q3: 902 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares; 2026Q1: 982 shares; 2026Q2: 1,413 shares 1,413$1.04M0.19%+431Timeline
RWLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,388 shares; 2024Q4: 3,388 shares; 2025Q1: 3,595 shares; 2025Q2: 3,802 shares; 2025Q3: 4,041 shares; 2025Q4: 4,863 shares; 2026Q1: 6,141 shares; 2026Q2: 8,113 shares 8,113$1.04M0.19%+1,972Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,638 shares; 2024Q4: 6,748 shares; 2025Q1: 6,685 shares; 2025Q2: 6,685 shares; 2025Q3: 6,658 shares; 2025Q4: 6,775 shares; 2026Q1: 7,021 shares; 2026Q2: 7,021 shares 7,021$1.03M0.19%0Timeline
BSMRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,061 shares; 2025Q3: 16,905 shares; 2025Q4: 32,696 shares; 2026Q1: 36,915 shares; 2026Q2: 41,166 shares 41,166$973K0.18%+4,251Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,389 shares; 2024Q4: 15,389 shares; 2025Q1: 15,389 shares; 2025Q2: 15,390 shares; 2025Q3: 15,390 shares; 2025Q4: 15,490 shares; 2026Q1: 15,426 shares; 2026Q2: 15,426 shares 15,426$970K0.18%0Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,187 shares; 2024Q4: 12,697 shares; 2025Q1: 12,587 shares; 2025Q2: 12,608 shares; 2025Q3: 12,800 shares; 2025Q4: 12,828 shares; 2026Q1: 12,856 shares; 2026Q2: 12,885 shares 12,885$965K0.18%+29Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 464 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 464 shares; 2026Q1: 464 shares; 2026Q2: 464 shares 464$923K0.17%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,278 shares; 2024Q4: 3,209 shares; 2025Q1: 3,209 shares; 2025Q2: 3,209 shares; 2025Q3: 3,209 shares; 2025Q4: 3,209 shares; 2026Q1: 3,209 shares; 2026Q2: 3,262 shares 3,262$882K0.16%+53Timeline
CGICCAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,415 shares; 2025Q4: 23,736 shares; 2026Q1: 23,736 shares; 2026Q2: 23,736 shares 23,736$864K0.16%0Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,360 shares; 2024Q4: 17,548 shares; 2025Q1: 17,548 shares; 2025Q2: 18,756 shares; 2025Q3: 16,945 shares; 2025Q4: 18,117 shares; 2026Q1: 18,938 shares; 2026Q2: 20,720 shares 20,720$858K0.16%+1,782Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,736 shares; 2024Q4: 4,736 shares; 2025Q1: 4,736 shares; 2025Q2: 5,186 shares; 2025Q3: 5,186 shares; 2025Q4: 5,186 shares; 2026Q1: 5,186 shares; 2026Q2: 5,186 shares 5,186$848K0.15%0Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,918 shares; 2025Q3: 1,937 shares; 2025Q4: 1,918 shares; 2026Q1: 1,918 shares; 2026Q2: 4,639 shares 4,639$820K0.15%+2,721Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,140 shares; 2024Q4: 3,151 shares; 2025Q1: 4,362 shares; 2025Q2: 4,372 shares; 2025Q3: 4,383 shares; 2025Q4: 4,519 shares; 2026Q1: 4,502 shares; 2026Q2: 5,841 shares 5,841$799K0.15%+1,339Timeline
CGSMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,441 shares; 2025Q4: 31,220 shares; 2026Q1: 21,779 shares; 2026Q2: 29,392 shares 29,392$776K0.14%+7,613Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,071 shares 1,071$774K0.14%newTimeline
SCHYSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,878 shares; 2025Q4: 22,981 shares; 2026Q1: 22,981 shares; 2026Q2: 23,081 shares 23,081$732K0.13%+100Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,925 shares; 2024Q4: 1,843 shares; 2025Q1: 1,843 shares; 2025Q2: 2,398 shares; 2025Q3: 2,638 shares; 2025Q4: 2,614 shares; 2026Q1: 2,771 shares; 2026Q2: 2,771 shares 2,771$704K0.13%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,206 shares; 2024Q4: 5,206 shares; 2025Q1: 5,206 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,371 shares; 2026Q1: 3,371 shares; 2026Q2: 3,974 shares 3,974$701K0.13%+603Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,576 shares; 2024Q4: 1,710 shares; 2025Q1: 1,975 shares; 2025Q2: 1,975 shares; 2025Q3: 1,975 shares; 2025Q4: 1,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,931 shares; 2026Q2: 1,931 shares 1,931$682K0.12%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,897 shares; 2024Q4: 2,951 shares; 2025Q1: 2,951 shares; 2025Q2: 2,609 shares; 2025Q3: 3,003 shares; 2025Q4: 3,003 shares; 2026Q1: 3,003 shares; 2026Q2: 3,003 shares 3,003$654K0.12%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,280 shares; 2026Q2: 22,280 shares 22,280$645K0.12%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,320 shares; 2024Q4: 5,455 shares; 2025Q1: 5,455 shares; 2025Q2: 6,855 shares; 2025Q3: 6,855 shares; 2025Q4: 6,855 shares; 2026Q1: 6,855 shares; 2026Q2: 6,855 shares 6,855$602K0.11%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$579K0.11%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,146 shares 4,146$579K0.11%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,548 shares; 2025Q1: 5,548 shares; 2025Q2: 5,960 shares; 2025Q3: 6,047 shares; 2025Q4: 6,070 shares; 2026Q1: 8,071 shares; 2026Q2: 8,071 shares 8,071$575K0.1%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares; 2026Q1: 550 shares; 2026Q2: 1,119 shares 1,119$570K0.1%+569Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,598 shares; 2024Q4: 3,798 shares; 2025Q1: 3,798 shares; 2025Q2: 3,364 shares; 2025Q3: 3,364 shares; 2025Q4: 3,274 shares; 2026Q1: 3,897 shares; 2026Q2: 6,234 shares 6,234$566K0.1%+2,337Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,582 shares; 2024Q4: 5,582 shares; 2025Q1: 5,585 shares; 2025Q2: 6,035 shares; 2025Q3: 6,039 shares; 2025Q4: 5,635 shares; 2026Q1: 5,801 shares; 2026Q2: 5,801 shares 5,801$558K0.1%0Timeline
BSMSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,643 shares; 2025Q3: 13,957 shares; 2025Q4: 23,736 shares; 2026Q1: 28,011 shares; 2026Q2: 23,663 shares 23,663$555K0.1%-4,348Timeline
ACWVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,061 shares; 2024Q4: 3,026 shares; 2025Q1: 4,448 shares; 2025Q2: 4,575 shares; 2025Q3: 4,491 shares; 2025Q4: 4,491 shares; 2026Q1: 4,491 shares; 2026Q2: 4,491 shares 4,491$540K0.1%0Timeline
FDRRFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,060 shares; 2024Q4: 6,060 shares; 2025Q1: 6,060 shares; 2025Q2: 6,060 shares; 2025Q3: 6,060 shares; 2025Q4: 3,660 shares; 2026Q1: 3,660 shares; 2026Q2: 8,151 shares 8,151$529K0.1%+4,491Timeline
DSIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,774 shares; 2025Q1: 3,782 shares; 2025Q2: 3,125 shares; 2025Q3: 3,257 shares; 2025Q4: 3,266 shares; 2026Q1: 3,273 shares; 2026Q2: 3,689 shares 3,689$525K0.1%+416Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,318 shares; 2024Q4: 1,320 shares; 2025Q1: 1,323 shares; 2025Q2: 1,291 shares; 2025Q3: 1,436 shares; 2025Q4: 1,788 shares; 2026Q1: 1,833 shares; 2026Q2: 1,836 shares 1,836$516K0.09%+3Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,432 shares; 2024Q4: 6,432 shares; 2025Q1: 6,432 shares; 2025Q2: 6,432 shares; 2025Q3: 6,432 shares; 2025Q4: 6,432 shares; 2026Q1: 6,432 shares; 2026Q2: 6,250 shares 6,250$508K0.09%-182Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,150 shares; 2025Q3: 5,407 shares; 2025Q4: 5,407 shares; 2026Q1: 5,407 shares; 2026Q2: 5,407 shares 5,407$505K0.09%0Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,763 shares; 2025Q2: 24,763 shares; 2025Q3: 24,763 shares; 2025Q4: 24,763 shares; 2026Q1: 24,763 shares; 2026Q2: 24,763 shares 24,763$504K0.09%0Timeline
FEOERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,650 shares; 2025Q4: 4,650 shares; 2026Q1: 4,650 shares; 2026Q2: 9,332 shares 9,332$498K0.09%+4,682Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,372 shares 1,372$497K0.09%+272Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,713 shares; 2024Q4: 16,713 shares; 2025Q1: 19,107 shares; 2025Q2: 13,726 shares; 2025Q3: 11,943 shares; 2025Q4: 12,937 shares; 2026Q1: 12,562 shares; 2026Q2: 9,101 shares 9,101$460K0.08%-3,461Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,414 shares; 2024Q4: 2,414 shares; 2025Q1: 2,414 shares; 2025Q2: 2,414 shares; 2025Q3: 2,414 shares; 2025Q4: 2,414 shares; 2026Q1: 2,414 shares; 2026Q2: 2,414 shares 2,414$458K0.08%0Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,693 shares; 2024Q4: 4,493 shares; 2025Q1: 4,493 shares; 2025Q2: 4,419 shares; 2025Q3: 4,419 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,400 shares 4,400$457K0.08%0Timeline
MLRGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,908 shares; 2024Q4: 4,916 shares; 2025Q1: 4,432 shares; 2025Q2: 4,379 shares; 2025Q3: 4,386 shares; 2025Q4: 4,394 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,405 shares 4,405$457K0.08%+5Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,257 shares; 2024Q4: 7,295 shares; 2025Q1: 7,331 shares; 2025Q2: 7,377 shares; 2025Q3: 7,416 shares; 2025Q4: 7,457 shares; 2026Q1: 7,492 shares; 2026Q2: 7,525 shares 7,525$455K0.08%+33Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 542 shares; 2024Q4: 542 shares; 2025Q1: 542 shares; 2025Q2: 542 shares; 2025Q3: 542 shares; 2025Q4: 465 shares; 2026Q1: 465 shares; 2026Q2: 465 shares 465$435K0.08%0Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,660 shares; 2026Q1: 5,660 shares; 2026Q2: 5,660 shares 5,660$431K0.08%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 828 shares; 2024Q4: 828 shares; 2025Q1: 828 shares; 2025Q2: 828 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 828 shares; 2026Q1: 828 shares; 2026Q2: 828 shares 828$430K0.08%0Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,032 shares 7,032$423K0.08%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,423 shares; 2025Q1: 3,426 shares; 2025Q2: 3,429 shares; 2025Q3: 3,431 shares; 2025Q4: 3,434 shares; 2026Q1: 3,436 shares; 2026Q2: 3,506 shares 3,506$412K0.07%+70Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,486 shares; 2024Q4: 1,486 shares; 2025Q1: 1,486 shares; 2025Q2: 1,268 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 966 shares; 2026Q1: 966 shares; 2026Q2: 966 shares 966$412K0.07%0Timeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,650 shares; 2025Q3: 4,650 shares; 2025Q4: 4,650 shares; 2026Q1: 4,650 shares; 2026Q2: 4,650 shares 4,650$408K0.07%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,791 shares; 2024Q4: 1,791 shares; 2025Q1: 1,791 shares; 2025Q2: 2,191 shares; 2025Q3: 2,191 shares; 2025Q4: 2,191 shares; 2026Q1: 2,191 shares; 2026Q2: 2,191 shares 2,191$405K0.07%0Timeline
SUSLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,154 shares; 2025Q3: 3,021 shares; 2025Q4: 3,021 shares; 2026Q1: 3,021 shares; 2026Q2: 3,021 shares 3,021$401K0.07%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,794 shares; 2025Q3: 3,794 shares; 2025Q4: 3,794 shares; 2026Q1: 3,794 shares; 2026Q2: 3,794 shares 3,794$392K0.07%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,876 shares; 2024Q4: 1,876 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901 shares; 2025Q2: 1,876 shares; 2025Q3: 1,942 shares; 2025Q4: 1,876 shares; 2026Q1: 1,876 shares; 2026Q2: 2,138 shares 2,138$387K0.07%+262Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,511 shares; 2025Q2: 3,723 shares; 2025Q3: 3,924 shares; 2025Q4: 3,924 shares; 2026Q1: 4,442 shares; 2026Q2: 4,442 shares 4,442$380K0.07%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,598 shares; 2025Q3: 1,598 shares; 2025Q4: 1,598 shares; 2026Q1: 1,598 shares; 2026Q2: 1,598 shares 1,598$378K0.07%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,004 shares; 2024Q4: 1,004 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014 shares; 2025Q2: 1,013 shares; 2025Q3: 1,013 shares; 2025Q4: 868 shares; 2026Q1: 1,091 shares; 2026Q2: 1,091 shares 1,091$374K0.07%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,407 shares 4,407$368K0.07%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,779 shares; 2024Q4: 3,535 shares; 2025Q1: 3,537 shares; 2025Q2: 3,241 shares; 2025Q3: 3,243 shares; 2025Q4: 2,824 shares; 2026Q1: 2,825 shares; 2026Q2: 3,101 shares 3,101$351K0.06%+276Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 377 shares; 2024Q4: 377 shares; 2025Q1: 377 shares; 2025Q2: 502 shares; 2025Q3: 502 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 278 shares 278$333K0.06%-122Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,923 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,958 shares; 2026Q1: 1,965 shares; 2026Q2: 2,584 shares 2,584$332K0.06%+619Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 641 shares 641$326K0.06%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,314 shares; 2026Q2: 4,314 shares 4,314$326K0.06%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,546 shares; 2025Q3: 1,546 shares; 2025Q4: 1,546 shares; 2026Q1: 1,546 shares; 2026Q2: 1,546 shares 1,546$323K0.06%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 739 shares 739$320K0.06%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,907 shares; 2026Q2: 2,907 shares 2,907$319K0.06%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,434 shares; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: 1,272 shares; 2025Q2: 998 shares; 2025Q3: 904 shares; 2025Q4: 805 shares; 2026Q1: 617 shares; 2026Q2: 3,702 shares 3,702$319K0.06%+3,085Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,561 shares; 2024Q4: 8,359 shares; 2025Q1: 8,233 shares; 2025Q2: 7,922 shares; 2025Q3: 7,922 shares; 2025Q4: 7,801 shares; 2026Q1: 7,089 shares; 2026Q2: 6,459 shares 6,459$317K0.06%-630Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 526 shares; 2024Q4: 526 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 526 shares; 2025Q4: 587 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 877 shares 877$309K0.06%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 910 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 910 shares; 2025Q2: 910 shares; 2025Q3: 910 shares; 2025Q4: 910 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,367 shares 1,367$306K0.06%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 259 shares 259$304K0.06%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$289K0.05%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,259 shares; 2024Q4: 1,259 shares; 2025Q1: 1,259 shares; 2025Q2: 1,259 shares; 2025Q3: 1,259 shares; 2025Q4: 1,169 shares; 2026Q1: 1,169 shares; 2026Q2: 1,169 shares 1,169$288K0.05%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,648 shares; 2024Q4: 1,564 shares; 2025Q1: 1,564 shares; 2025Q2: 1,564 shares; 2025Q3: 1,564 shares; 2025Q4: 1,564 shares; 2026Q1: 1,702 shares; 2026Q2: 1,702 shares 1,702$282K0.05%0Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,987 shares; 2024Q4: 25,987 shares; 2025Q1: 25,987 shares; 2025Q2: 25,987 shares; 2025Q3: 25,987 shares; 2025Q4: 25,987 shares; 2026Q1: 25,987 shares; 2026Q2: 25,987 shares 25,987$282K0.05%0Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,791 shares 9,791$280K0.05%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,620 shares; 2024Q4: 2,620 shares; 2025Q1: 2,620 shares; 2025Q2: 2,620 shares; 2025Q3: 2,620 shares; 2025Q4: 2,620 shares; 2026Q1: 2,620 shares; 2026Q2: 3,022 shares 3,022$277K0.05%+402Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62 shares; 2026Q2: 1,550 shares 1,550$276K0.05%+1,488Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,325 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,142 shares; 2025Q3: 2,142 shares; 2025Q4: 2,142 shares; 2026Q1: 2,142 shares; 2026Q2: 2,142 shares 2,142$274K0.05%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 653 shares; 2024Q4: 653 shares; 2025Q1: 653 shares; 2025Q2: 653 shares; 2025Q3: 653 shares; 2025Q4: 653 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 653 shares 653$272K0.05%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 376 shares; 2026Q2: 376 shares 376$268K0.05%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: 1,337 shares; 2025Q4: 1,337 shares; 2026Q1: 1,337 shares; 2026Q2: 1,337 shares 1,337$268K0.05%0Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 7,600 shares; 2025Q4: 7,600 shares; 2026Q1: 7,600 shares; 2026Q2: 7,600 shares 7,600$265K0.05%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 155 shares 155$263K0.05%newTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,419 shares; 2026Q1: 1,674 shares; 2026Q2: 1,674 shares 1,674$263K0.05%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,811 shares; 2026Q2: 1,811 shares 1,811$262K0.05%0Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,474 shares 5,474$258K0.05%newTimeline
CGIECAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,731 shares; 2025Q4: 6,996 shares; 2026Q1: 6,996 shares; 2026Q2: 6,996 shares 6,996$257K0.05%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 942 shares; 2024Q4: 942 shares; 2025Q1: 942 shares; 2025Q2: 942 shares; 2025Q3: 942 shares; 2025Q4: 942 shares; 2026Q1: 942 shares; 2026Q2: 942 shares 942$256K0.05%0Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,169 shares; 2024Q4: 5,169 shares; 2025Q1: 5,169 shares; 2025Q2: 5,169 shares; 2025Q3: 5,169 shares; 2025Q4: 5,169 shares; 2026Q1: 5,169 shares; 2026Q2: 6,536 shares 6,536$254K0.05%+1,367Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,068 shares 1,068$253K0.05%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 359 shares; 2026Q2: 397 shares 397$252K0.05%+38Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$245K0.04%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,147 shares 1,147$235K0.04%newTimeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,053 shares; 2025Q4: 2,053 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,053 shares 2,053$233K0.04%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,485 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,433 shares; 2025Q4: 1,433 shares; 2026Q1: 1,433 shares; 2026Q2: 1,433 shares 1,433$232K0.04%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 968 shares; 2025Q4: 843 shares; 2026Q1: 1,343 shares; 2026Q2: 617 shares 617$230K0.04%-726Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$230K0.04%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,018 shares 1,018$220K0.04%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 621 shares 621$214K0.04%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 668 shares; 2024Q4: 668 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 668 shares 668$213K0.04%newTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,774 shares 1,774$212K0.04%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,888 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,935 shares; 2025Q2: 4,888 shares; 2025Q3: 4,889 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,281 shares; 2026Q2: 4,927 shares 4,927$209K0.04%-354Timeline
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,467 shares 2,467$203K0.04%newTimeline
CGNGCAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,400 shares 5,400$202K0.04%newTimeline
XTIAXTI AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,500 shares; 2026Q2: 18,500 shares 18,500$33.5K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BSMQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD15,483$366Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP9,791$253Kshares
AAALCOA CORP3,500$232Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP2,457$221Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,402$218Kshares
ANAUTONATION INC1,030$201Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000913990-26-000011 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000913990-26-000011 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913990-26-000010 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000913990-26-000006 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-106012 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-075989 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-043909 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-018020 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-116655 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-088761 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-059181 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-014067 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-116709 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-087249 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-058337 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-022301 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-117969 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-087417 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-057368 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-029849 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-03-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-137585 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-106531 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-064346 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-022677 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-122450 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-090167 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-056713 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-019915 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-057835 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-036464 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001144204-19-020347 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-020222 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-004874 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-059476 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-042333 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-027924 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-005960 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-058946 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set