Skip to content

LANARK FINANCIAL, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 791540, BIRMINGHAM, AL

LANARK FINANCIAL, INC. reported $1,332,374,027 across 2,546 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 16.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000791540-26-000009

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.33B
Holdings
2,546
Top 10 weight
16.24%
New
195
Sold out
433

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+5,313$3.17M
SCHWadded+30,357$2.85M
PIZadded+56,046$2.78M
MPCadded+10,274$2.51M
PDPadded+18,689$2.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-10,069-$3.4M
EQTreduced-40,718-$2.59M
ORCLreduced-13,324-$1.96M
XLGreduced-34,043-$1.86M
CCIreduced-21,752-$1.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000791540-26-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,332,374,018, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SOLTVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$226<0.01%newTimeline
OTLYOATLY GROUP ABQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$223<0.01%0Timeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 206 shares; 2025Q2: 336 shares; 2025Q3: 336 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$211<0.01%0Timeline
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$196<0.01%0Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$189<0.01%0Timeline
GULTUGULF COAST ULTRA DEEP ROYALTYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 5,250 shares; 2026Q1: 5,250 shares 5,250$183<0.01%0Timeline
WYNMYWYNN MACAU LIMITED UNSPONSOREDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$174<0.01%0Timeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$172<0.01%0Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$147<0.01%newTimeline
SHERRITT INTERNATIONAL CORPSHERRITT INTERNATIONAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$142<0.01%0
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 129 shares; 2025Q3: 128 shares; 2025Q4: 127 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$134<0.01%-126Timeline
ARKAYARKEMA SPONSORED ADR (FRANCE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$134<0.01%0Timeline
CCCHEMOURS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$132<0.01%0Timeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53 shares; 2025Q2: 53 shares; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$128<0.01%-36Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares 33$107<0.01%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,522 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$86<0.01%0Timeline
EEVPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$84<0.01%0Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$80<0.01%0Timeline
HNATFPRIMARY HYDROGEN CORP COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$61<0.01%newTimeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 55 shares; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$60<0.01%-54Timeline
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$57<0.01%0Timeline
TCRTALAUNOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$57<0.01%0Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$48<0.01%0Timeline
CURLFCURALEAF HLDGS INC (CANADA)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$47<0.01%0Timeline
VAXXVAXXINITY INC COM CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,592 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,592 shares 1,592$43<0.01%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,802 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 452 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$35<0.01%0Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$32<0.01%0Timeline
BEIJINGWEST INDSBEIJINGWEST INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$30<0.01%0
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$25<0.01%0Timeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$24<0.01%0Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$23<0.01%0Timeline
CTEVCLARITEV CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$16<0.01%0Timeline
WWWW INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$13<0.01%0Timeline
INVUINVESTVIEW INC COM STK (NV)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$11<0.01%newTimeline
SBNYSIGNATURE BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$90Value about 1/1,000 of the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.Timeline
GRCEGRACE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$9<0.01%0Timeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%0Timeline
MARKREMARK HLDGS INC COM STK NEW (Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares 5,400$8<0.01%newTimeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$3<0.01%0Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%0Timeline
MBIOMUSTANG BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$2<0.01%0Timeline
LAZRQLUMINAR TECHNOLOGIES INC. COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 66 shares; 2026Q1: 66 shares 66$1<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$1<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$1<0.01%0Timeline
LDTCFLEDDARTECH HLDGS INC COM(CAN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 342 shares 342$1<0.01%newTimeline
ALLIXON INTERNATIONAL CORPALLIXON INTERNATIONAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1<0.01%new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 433. All 433

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR90,166$1.38Mshares
QIGWISDOMTREE TR25,549$1.15Mshares
FMCKJFREDDIE MAC54,531$785Kshares
RECKITT BENCKISER-SPON ADRECKITT BENCKISER-SPON AD40,521$654Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC5,270$458Kshares
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INC20,513$432Kshares
IVZINVESCO LTD16,267$427Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM28,864$424Kshares
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC2,353$407Kshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP7,348$368Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC41,449$346Kshares
JPMORGAN CHASE& CO DEP SHS …JPMORGAN CHASE& CO DEP SHS REP13,859$345Kshares
ORANYORANGE-SPON ADR17,104$285Kshares
MSPRKMORGAN STANLEY11,552$283Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,787$256Kshares
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATION7,184$248Kshares
AORTARTIVION INC5,369$245Kshares
BANK AMER CORP INCOME CAP O…BANK AMER CORP INCOME CAP OBLI9,588$245Kshares
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INC3,007$240Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP2,331$237Kshares
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP DEP S…CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP DEP SHS12,238$233Kshares
EENI SPA5,936$225Kshares
IXGISHARES TR1,764$213Kshares
RILYNBRC GROUP HLDGS INC 6.5% SR NT9,593$204Kshares
UPWKUPWORK INC9,212$183Kshares
NHPAPNATL HLTHCARE PROP INC. 7.375%8,625$165Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL355$158Kshares
STESTERIS PLC618$157Kshares
US BANCORP DELUS BANCORP DEL6,916$156Kshares
SPMASOUND PT MERIDIAN CAP INC PFD5,900$149Kshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD3,458$139Kshares
PBIPITNEY BOWES INC13,005$137Kshares
DAVEDAVE INC615$136Kshares
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD6,121$128Kshares
BANK AMER CORP DEP SHS RPST…BANK AMER CORP DEP SHS RPSTG 14,682$118Kshares
GSPRDGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC5,634$110Kshares
DIME COMMERCIAL BANCSHARES,…DIME COMMERCIAL BANCSHARES, IN6,116$109Kshares
PRSPRUDENTIAL FINL INC 5.625% JR4,354$104Kshares
METLIFE INC DEPOSITARY SHS …METLIFE INC DEPOSITARY SHS REP4,111$97.7Kshares
WELLS FARGO & CO DEPOSITARY…WELLS FARGO & CO DEPOSITARY 1/5,040$97.5Kshares
RILYGBRC GROUP HLDGS INC SR NT DTD14,801$97Kshares
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO REPSTG …JPMORGAN CHASE & CO REPSTG 1/44,858$94.2Kshares
ZGNERMENEGILDO ZEGNA N V9,137$93.7Kshares
WELLS FARGO & CO DEP REP 1/…WELLS FARGO & CO DEP REP 1/1005,237$93.1Kshares
EQUITABLE HLDGS INC DEP SHS…EQUITABLE HLDGS INC DEP SHS RE4,543$91.8Kshares
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INC5,165$89.6Kshares
MESOMESOBLAST LTD4,954$89.4Kshares
CAPITAL ONE FINL CORCAPITAL ONE FINL COR4,860$87.9Kshares
SOSOUTHERN CO SER 2020A JR SUB N4,323$87.5Kshares
NAMSNEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY2,457$86.2Kshares
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC905$82.9Kshares
BANK AMER CORP DEP SHS REPS…BANK AMER CORP DEP SHS REPSTG3,734$82.1Kshares
APPNAPPIAN CORP2,272$80.5Kshares
PUBLIC STORAGE DEP SHS REPS…PUBLIC STORAGE DEP SHS REPSTG5,121$80.1Kshares
SCCFSACHEM CAP CORP NT 07.125% 06/3,400$78.9Kshares
JACKSON FINL INCJACKSON FINL INC3,000$78.2Kshares
OXLCOOXFORD LANE CAP CORP3,267$76.5Kshares
VSDMVANGUARD MUN BD FDS982$75.1Kshares
MGRAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP INC3,517$73.9Kshares
TPRCAT&T INC3,674$69.9Kshares
TRUIST FINL CORP DEP SHS RE…TRUIST FINL CORP DEP SHS REPST3,500$69.2Kshares
HYBBISHARES TR1,382$65.1Kshares
IUSGISHARES TR385$64.7Kshares
NHPBPNTL HLTHCARE PROP INC. 7.125%3,407$62.6Kshares
SWKHLSWK HLDGS CORP SR NT 01/31/272,450$62.4Kshares
SPMESOUND PT MERIDIAN CAP INC2,420$61.1Kshares
GENERAL AMERICAN INVEST CO …GENERAL AMERICAN INVEST CO INC2,430$61Kshares
PRIORITY INCOME FD INCPRIORITY INCOME FD INC2,543$60.8Kshares
WELLS FARGO & CO NEWWELLS FARGO & CO NEW2,488$60.4Kshares
ECCWEAGLE PT CR CO INC NT 03/25/212,400$59.7Kshares
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP46$57.8Kshares
PRIORITY INCOME FD INC TERM…PRIORITY INCOME FD INC TERM PF2,258$56.5Kshares
CGABLCARLYLE FIN L L C SUB NT 05/153,250$55.6Kshares
MAYTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST1,500$55.4Kshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC66$53.4Kshares
GLOBAL NET LEASE INCGLOBAL NET LEASE INC2,260$52.7Kshares
SCHWAB CHARLES CORP DEP SHS…SCHWAB CHARLES CORP DEP SHS RE2,754$51.6Kshares
MNANYLIM ETF TR1,429$51.1Kshares
CHSCMCHS INC REDEEMABLE PREFERRED S2,021$49.9Kshares
ALLST CORP DEP SHS REPSTG1/…ALLST CORP DEP SHS REPSTG1/1001,862$49Kshares
IYTISHARES TR653$48.7Kshares
USSGDBX ETF TR742$47.1Kshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC199$44.5Kshares
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC2,992$43Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD291$42.9Kshares
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC565$42.7Kshares
SATSARATOGA INVT CORP NT1,680$41.6Kshares
DIGITAL RLTY TR INC PFD SER…DIGITAL RLTY TR INC PFD SER L2,027$41.5Kshares
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INC2,458$41.5Kshares
RILYZBRC GROUP HLDGS INC SR NT (DE)3,300$40.6Kshares
GMEGAMESTOP CORP2,000$40.2Kshares
ARLINGTONASSETINVESTMENTARLINGTONASSETINVESTMENT1,940$39.8Kshares
BHFAPBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC DEP SHS R2,475$37.7Kshares
PGENPRECIGEN INC9,015$37.7Kshares
EIIAEAGLE PT INSTL INCOME FD PFD S1,479$37.3Kshares
CHTHCNL HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES IN5,555$36.9Kshares
EIDP, INC. PREFERRED STOCK …EIDP, INC. PREFERRED STOCK $4.525$35.7Kshares
ECCCEAGLE POINT CREDIT CO 6.50% SE1,437$35.7Kshares
RFPRCREGIONS FINL CORP NEW DEP SHS1,511$35.5Kshares
XELLLXCEL ENERGY INC1,416$35.3Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000791540-26-000009 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set