Skip to content

LAFFER TENGLER INVESTMENTS, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1307878, Scottsdale, AZ

LAFFER TENGLER INVESTMENTS, INC. reported $677,244,198 across 182 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001771

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$677M
Holdings
182
Top 10 weight
30.95%
New
47
Sold out
46

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEVnew+4,062$3.55M
GOOGLadded+11,813$3.4M
MSFTadded+7,337$2.72M
ORACLE CORPnew+49,970$2.28M
GLDadded+5,000$2.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCexited-1,187-$4.41M
CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPexited-3,449-$3.48M
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPexited-2,427-$3.45M
CVXreduced-16,084-$3.33M
XYLexited-23,126-$3.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001771, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $677,244,198, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,223 shares; 2024Q4: 27,186 shares; 2025Q1: 27,866 shares; 2025Q2: 25,853 shares; 2025Q3: 29,406 shares; 2025Q4: 30,526 shares; 2026Q1: 29,291 shares 29,291$24.8M3.66%-1,235Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 106,233 shares; 2025Q1: 107,307 shares; 2025Q2: 98,305 shares; 2025Q3: 116,397 shares; 2025Q4: 120,333 shares; 2026Q1: 114,314 shares 114,314$24.4M3.61%-6,019Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,830 shares; 2024Q4: 108,660 shares; 2025Q1: 106,924 shares; 2025Q2: 92,327 shares; 2025Q3: 82,578 shares; 2025Q4: 80,843 shares; 2026Q1: 77,546 shares 77,546$24M3.54%-3,297Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,257 shares; 2024Q4: 50,063 shares; 2025Q1: 47,711 shares; 2025Q2: 47,261 shares; 2025Q3: 51,670 shares; 2025Q4: 52,591 shares; 2026Q1: 59,928 shares 59,928$22.2M3.28%+7,337Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,138 shares; 2024Q4: 57,902 shares; 2025Q1: 55,864 shares; 2025Q2: 52,379 shares; 2025Q3: 61,359 shares; 2025Q4: 61,847 shares; 2026Q1: 73,660 shares 73,660$21.2M3.13%+11,813Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,109 shares; 2024Q4: 167,788 shares; 2025Q1: 163,809 shares; 2025Q2: 143,038 shares; 2025Q3: 167,896 shares; 2025Q4: 174,256 shares; 2026Q1: 164,140 shares 164,140$20.4M3.01%-10,116Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,702 shares; 2024Q4: 56,411 shares; 2025Q1: 53,497 shares; 2025Q2: 50,273 shares; 2025Q3: 57,591 shares; 2025Q4: 61,984 shares; 2026Q1: 63,906 shares 63,906$19.3M2.85%+1,922Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,477 shares; 2024Q4: 60,704 shares; 2025Q1: 56,204 shares; 2025Q2: 52,356 shares; 2025Q3: 60,060 shares; 2025Q4: 62,166 shares; 2026Q1: 64,688 shares 64,688$19M2.81%+2,522Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,176 shares; 2024Q4: 51,607 shares; 2025Q1: 44,677 shares; 2025Q2: 83,900 shares; 2025Q3: 69,767 shares; 2025Q4: 68,836 shares; 2026Q1: 74,715 shares 74,715$19M2.8%+5,879Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,528 shares; 2024Q4: 64,381 shares; 2025Q1: 66,038 shares; 2025Q2: 62,198 shares; 2025Q3: 65,066 shares; 2025Q4: 68,592 shares; 2026Q1: 70,564 shares 70,564$15.3M2.27%+1,972Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,629 shares; 2024Q4: 82,417 shares; 2025Q1: 78,966 shares; 2025Q2: 69,557 shares; 2025Q3: 67,719 shares; 2025Q4: 72,324 shares; 2026Q1: 75,002 shares 75,002$14.5M2.14%+2,678Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,786 shares; 2024Q4: 13,577 shares; 2025Q1: 12,769 shares; 2025Q2: 19,276 shares; 2025Q3: 24,052 shares; 2025Q4: 23,622 shares; 2026Q1: 23,946 shares 23,946$13.1M1.94%+324Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,512 shares; 2024Q4: 31,972 shares; 2025Q1: 31,519 shares; 2025Q2: 30,300 shares; 2025Q3: 35,421 shares; 2025Q4: 36,792 shares; 2026Q1: 37,122 shares 37,122$12.2M1.8%+330Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,652 shares; 2024Q4: 54,313 shares; 2025Q1: 58,041 shares; 2025Q2: 50,415 shares; 2025Q3: 43,400 shares; 2025Q4: 46,274 shares; 2026Q1: 48,797 shares 48,797$11.9M1.76%+2,523Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,241 shares; 2024Q4: 29,487 shares; 2025Q1: 28,119 shares; 2025Q2: 24,511 shares; 2025Q3: 29,718 shares; 2025Q4: 32,370 shares; 2026Q1: 34,041 shares 34,041$11.7M1.73%+1,671Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,512 shares; 2024Q4: 44,802 shares; 2025Q1: 44,452 shares; 2025Q2: 51,877 shares; 2025Q3: 54,260 shares; 2025Q4: 53,303 shares; 2026Q1: 53,577 shares 53,577$11.2M1.65%+274Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,653 shares; 2024Q4: 63,843 shares; 2025Q1: 64,504 shares; 2025Q2: 63,638 shares; 2025Q3: 67,046 shares; 2025Q4: 69,454 shares; 2026Q1: 53,370 shares 53,370$11M1.63%-16,084Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,325 shares; 2025Q3: 52,277 shares; 2025Q4: 59,953 shares; 2026Q1: 62,780 shares 62,780$10M1.48%+2,827Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,207 shares; 2024Q4: 69,750 shares; 2025Q1: 64,734 shares; 2025Q2: 62,017 shares; 2025Q3: 49,309 shares; 2025Q4: 63,947 shares; 2026Q1: 66,323 shares 66,323$9.76M1.44%+2,376Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,024 shares; 2024Q4: 4,295 shares; 2025Q1: 5,705 shares; 2025Q2: 74,980 shares; 2025Q3: 101,170 shares; 2025Q4: 118,871 shares; 2026Q1: 123,311 shares 123,311$9.57M1.41%+4,440Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,657 shares; 2024Q4: 63,965 shares; 2025Q1: 60,186 shares; 2025Q2: 40,231 shares; 2025Q3: 48,138 shares; 2025Q4: 51,009 shares; 2026Q1: 52,360 shares 52,360$9.42M1.39%+1,351Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,787 shares; 2024Q4: 35,004 shares; 2025Q1: 40,183 shares; 2025Q2: 45,477 shares; 2025Q3: 46,828 shares; 2025Q4: 51,299 shares; 2026Q1: 52,523 shares 52,523$9.16M1.35%+1,224Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,678 shares; 2024Q4: 81,707 shares; 2025Q1: 78,776 shares; 2025Q2: 52,303 shares; 2025Q3: 62,011 shares; 2025Q4: 64,833 shares; 2026Q1: 67,093 shares 67,093$8.79M1.3%+2,260Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,754 shares; 2024Q4: 69,902 shares; 2025Q1: 67,563 shares; 2025Q2: 60,192 shares; 2025Q3: 83,718 shares; 2025Q4: 90,374 shares; 2026Q1: 94,001 shares 94,001$8.42M1.24%+3,627Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,680 shares; 2024Q4: 30,032 shares; 2025Q1: 27,796 shares; 2025Q2: 20,300 shares; 2025Q3: 23,245 shares; 2025Q4: 24,886 shares; 2026Q1: 26,776 shares 26,776$8.32M1.23%+1,890Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,412 shares; 2024Q4: 134,916 shares; 2025Q1: 127,981 shares; 2025Q2: 111,195 shares; 2025Q3: 133,775 shares; 2025Q4: 142,228 shares; 2026Q1: 147,405 shares 147,405$8.3M1.23%+5,177Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,052 shares; 2024Q4: 44,502 shares; 2025Q1: 47,130 shares; 2025Q2: 47,930 shares; 2025Q3: 53,592 shares; 2025Q4: 51,354 shares; 2026Q1: 51,040 shares 51,040$8.18M1.21%-314Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,100 shares; 2024Q4: 13,076 shares; 2025Q1: 13,660 shares; 2025Q2: 12,821 shares; 2025Q3: 14,614 shares; 2025Q4: 14,868 shares; 2026Q1: 16,318 shares 16,318$7.91M1.17%+1,450Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,966 shares; 2025Q2: 63,187 shares; 2025Q3: 75,660 shares; 2025Q4: 84,048 shares; 2026Q1: 104,849 shares 104,849$7.63M1.13%+20,801Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,005 shares; 2024Q4: 147,773 shares; 2025Q1: 151,167 shares; 2025Q2: 129,310 shares; 2025Q3: 150,136 shares; 2025Q4: 158,949 shares; 2026Q1: 162,520 shares 162,520$7.22M1.07%+3,571Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,416 shares; 2024Q4: 69,613 shares; 2025Q1: 82,457 shares; 2025Q2: 90,545 shares; 2025Q3: 97,145 shares; 2025Q4: 97,303 shares; 2026Q1: 95,583 shares 95,583$6.88M1.02%-1,720Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,119 shares; 2024Q4: 61,572 shares; 2025Q1: 67,500 shares; 2025Q2: 57,854 shares; 2025Q3: 67,504 shares; 2025Q4: 71,339 shares; 2026Q1: 73,505 shares 73,505$6.83M1.01%+2,166Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,601 shares; 2024Q4: 40,806 shares; 2025Q1: 43,763 shares; 2025Q2: 36,950 shares; 2025Q3: 44,608 shares; 2025Q4: 47,517 shares; 2026Q1: 50,793 shares 50,793$6.71M0.99%+3,276Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,753 shares; 2024Q4: 8,852 shares; 2025Q1: 9,304 shares; 2025Q2: 9,334 shares; 2025Q3: 10,653 shares; 2025Q4: 53,847 shares; 2026Q1: 62,784 shares 62,784$6.56M0.97%+8,937Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,328 shares; 2025Q4: 34,998 shares; 2026Q1: 47,645 shares 47,645$6.54M0.97%+12,647Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,524 shares; 2024Q4: 11,639 shares; 2025Q1: 13,970 shares; 2025Q2: 13,996 shares; 2025Q3: 15,005 shares; 2025Q4: 15,801 shares; 2026Q1: 16,466 shares 16,466$6.12M0.9%+665Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 959 shares; 2024Q4: 943 shares; 2025Q1: 955 shares; 2025Q2: 988 shares; 2025Q3: 1,479 shares; 2025Q4: 22,335 shares; 2026Q1: 24,077 shares 24,077$5.84M0.86%+1,742Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,425 shares; 2024Q4: 58,638 shares; 2025Q1: 56,359 shares; 2025Q2: 48,249 shares; 2025Q3: 56,897 shares; 2025Q4: 61,142 shares; 2026Q1: 39,829 shares 39,829$5.76M0.85%-21,313Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,777 shares; 2025Q4: 9,364 shares; 2026Q1: 9,771 shares 9,771$5.5M0.81%+407Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,101 shares; 2024Q4: 60,003 shares; 2025Q1: 54,738 shares; 2025Q2: 47,071 shares; 2025Q3: 56,223 shares; 2025Q4: 59,130 shares; 2026Q1: 63,106 shares 63,106$5.47M0.81%+3,976Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,411 shares; 2024Q4: 6,180 shares; 2025Q1: 4,811 shares; 2025Q2: 5,903 shares; 2025Q3: 5,454 shares; 2025Q4: 4,949 shares; 2026Q1: 5,369 shares 5,369$5.35M0.79%+420Timeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,273 shares; 2024Q4: 3,360 shares; 2025Q1: 3,369 shares; 2025Q2: 3,282 shares; 2025Q3: 3,293 shares; 2025Q4: 3,283 shares; 2026Q1: 4,213 shares 4,213$5.09M0.75%+930
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,288 shares; 2024Q4: 3,380 shares; 2025Q1: 3,390 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,310 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,429 shares 4,429$5.08M0.75%+1,129
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,137 shares; 2024Q4: 8,790 shares; 2025Q1: 8,968 shares; 2025Q2: 8,991 shares; 2025Q3: 10,952 shares; 2025Q4: 11,249 shares; 2026Q1: 11,365 shares 11,365$4.44M0.66%+116Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,955 shares; 2025Q1: 12,817 shares; 2025Q2: 39,463 shares; 2025Q3: 19,097 shares; 2025Q4: 23,678 shares; 2026Q1: 29,396 shares 29,396$4.3M0.63%+5,718Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,483 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,481 shares; 2025Q3: 9,099 shares; 2025Q4: 9,311 shares; 2026Q1: 11,659 shares 11,659$4.17M0.62%+2,348Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,470 shares; 2024Q4: 51,005 shares; 2025Q1: 51,090 shares; 2025Q2: 49,765 shares; 2025Q3: 61,595 shares; 2025Q4: 61,325 shares; 2026Q1: 63,630 shares 63,630$4.14M0.61%+2,305
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,062 shares 4,062$3.55M0.52%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,782 shares; 2024Q4: 7,364 shares; 2025Q1: 5,490 shares; 2025Q2: 5,334 shares; 2025Q3: 6,399 shares; 2025Q4: 10,025 shares; 2026Q1: 10,122 shares 10,122$3.33M0.49%+97Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,765 shares; 2025Q1: 52,910 shares; 2025Q2: 51,425 shares; 2025Q3: 51,455 shares; 2025Q4: 51,280 shares; 2026Q1: 51,005 shares 51,005$3.3M0.49%-275Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,562 shares; 2024Q4: 10,347 shares; 2025Q1: 8,957 shares; 2025Q2: 8,969 shares; 2025Q3: 10,458 shares; 2025Q4: 10,674 shares; 2026Q1: 10,875 shares 10,875$3.29M0.49%+201Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,930 shares; 2025Q2: 26,446 shares; 2025Q3: 47,137 shares; 2025Q4: 49,091 shares; 2026Q1: 50,032 shares 50,032$3.18M0.47%+941Timeline
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,110 shares; 2024Q4: 59,995 shares; 2025Q1: 52,850 shares; 2025Q2: 51,450 shares; 2025Q3: 51,420 shares; 2025Q4: 51,250 shares; 2026Q1: 52,450 shares 52,450$3.08M0.46%+1,200
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,230 shares; 2025Q2: 34,530 shares; 2025Q3: 51,045 shares; 2025Q4: 50,915 shares; 2026Q1: 51,755 shares 51,755$2.97M0.44%+840Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,937 shares; 2024Q4: 9,937 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,844 shares; 2025Q4: 24,844 shares; 2026Q1: 24,844 shares 24,844$2.81M0.41%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,083 shares; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares 5,200$2.72M0.4%+117Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 939 shares; 2025Q2: 1,633 shares; 2025Q3: 2,517 shares; 2025Q4: 26,060 shares; 2026Q1: 26,690 shares 26,690$2.57M0.38%+630Timeline
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,585 shares; 2025Q1: 66,615 shares; 2025Q2: 64,890 shares; 2025Q3: 64,975 shares; 2025Q4: 66,555 shares; 2026Q1: 69,610 shares 69,610$2.54M0.38%+3,055
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,485 shares; 2024Q4: 36,360 shares; 2025Q1: 36,610 shares; 2025Q2: 35,660 shares; 2025Q3: 35,705 shares; 2025Q4: 35,520 shares; 2026Q1: 35,305 shares 35,305$2.54M0.38%-215
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,784 shares; 2024Q4: 1,546 shares; 2025Q1: 1,546 shares; 2025Q2: 1,892 shares; 2025Q3: 4,604 shares; 2025Q4: 4,604 shares; 2026Q1: 3,793 shares 3,793$2.47M0.36%-811Timeline
KKR & CO INCKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,420 shares; 2025Q2: 54,820 shares; 2025Q3: 54,945 shares; 2025Q4: 57,300 shares; 2026Q1: 60,730 shares 60,730$2.44M0.36%+3,430
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares 5,600$2.41M0.36%+5,000Timeline
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,970 shares 49,970$2.28M0.34%new
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,236 shares; 2024Q4: 9,840 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,991 shares; 2025Q4: 7,135 shares; 2026Q1: 11,117 shares 11,117$2.26M0.33%+3,982Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,754 shares; 2025Q3: 6,637 shares; 2025Q4: 6,842 shares; 2026Q1: 6,979 shares 6,979$2.24M0.33%+137Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,936 shares; 2024Q4: 36,074 shares; 2025Q1: 38,571 shares; 2025Q2: 37,330 shares; 2025Q3: 44,641 shares; 2025Q4: 44,413 shares; 2026Q1: 47,395 shares 47,395$2.01M0.3%+2,982Timeline
TGLRETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,008 shares; 2024Q4: 34,825 shares; 2025Q1: 34,757 shares; 2025Q2: 42,300 shares; 2025Q3: 42,484 shares; 2025Q4: 43,008 shares; 2026Q1: 54,382 shares 54,382$1.97M0.29%+11,374Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,049 shares; 2025Q4: 9,049 shares; 2026Q1: 9,049 shares 9,049$1.91M0.28%0Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,956 shares; 2025Q2: 26,377 shares; 2025Q3: 31,023 shares; 2025Q4: 30,879 shares; 2026Q1: 32,459 shares 32,459$1.63M0.24%+1,580Timeline
PFFAETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,121 shares 75,121$1.53M0.23%newTimeline
VRIGINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,873 shares; 2024Q4: 63,509 shares; 2025Q1: 108,883 shares; 2025Q2: 86,742 shares; 2025Q3: 189,370 shares; 2025Q4: 131,342 shares; 2026Q1: 60,064 shares 60,064$1.5M0.22%-71,278Timeline
BYLDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,082 shares; 2026Q1: 64,796 shares 64,796$1.46M0.22%+25,714Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,280 shares; 2024Q4: 4,193 shares; 2025Q1: 4,193 shares; 2025Q2: 5,793 shares; 2025Q3: 4,975 shares; 2025Q4: 4,726 shares; 2026Q1: 4,942 shares 4,942$1.42M0.21%+216Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,755 shares; 2024Q4: 22,718 shares; 2025Q1: 20,710 shares; 2025Q2: 20,688 shares; 2025Q3: 25,227 shares; 2025Q4: 25,138 shares; 2026Q1: 27,223 shares 27,223$1.41M0.21%+2,085Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,759 shares; 2024Q4: 4,255 shares; 2025Q1: 3,964 shares; 2025Q2: 3,302 shares; 2025Q3: 3,434 shares; 2025Q4: 5,652 shares; 2026Q1: 6,984 shares 6,984$1.2M0.18%+1,332Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,539 shares; 2025Q3: 47,759 shares; 2025Q4: 47,759 shares; 2026Q1: 47,759 shares 47,759$1.18M0.17%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 621 shares; 2025Q2: 457 shares; 2025Q3: 489 shares; 2025Q4: 464 shares; 2026Q1: 2,434 shares 2,434$1.17M0.17%+1,970Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,068 shares; 2025Q4: 15,068 shares; 2026Q1: 15,068 shares 15,068$1.05M0.16%0Timeline
INFLLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.04M0.15%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,804 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,804 shares; 2025Q3: 1,707 shares; 2025Q4: 1,707 shares; 2026Q1: 1,707 shares 1,707$985K0.15%0Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,421 shares; 2025Q2: 20,390 shares; 2025Q3: 24,852 shares; 2025Q4: 24,721 shares; 2026Q1: 18,663 shares 18,663$969K0.14%-6,058Timeline
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,111 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,111 shares 40,111$950K0.14%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,323 shares; 2026Q1: 3,152 shares 3,152$934K0.14%+829Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,838 shares; 2025Q4: 10,838 shares; 2026Q1: 10,838 shares 10,838$915K0.14%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,356 shares; 2024Q4: 974 shares; 2025Q1: 899 shares; 2025Q2: 1,268 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 1,464 shares; 2026Q1: 1,682 shares 1,682$834K0.12%+218Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,171 shares; 2025Q1: 8,970 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,045 shares; 2025Q4: 13,521 shares; 2026Q1: 14,776 shares 14,776$807K0.12%+1,255Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,941 shares; 2026Q1: 3,317 shares 3,317$790K0.12%+376Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,081 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,072 shares; 2025Q4: 5,230 shares; 2026Q1: 7,231 shares 7,231$785K0.12%+2,001Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 364 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,194 shares; 2025Q4: 1,194 shares; 2026Q1: 1,194 shares 1,194$780K0.12%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,142 shares; 2025Q4: 12,142 shares; 2026Q1: 12,142 shares 12,142$778K0.11%0Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,272 shares; 2026Q1: 27,455 shares 27,455$767K0.11%+11,183Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 618 shares; 2024Q4: 618 shares; 2025Q1: 625 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125 shares; 2025Q3: 930 shares; 2025Q4: 1,411 shares; 2026Q1: 1,663 shares 1,663$767K0.11%+252Timeline
EZUISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,235 shares; 2025Q4: 11,235 shares; 2026Q1: 11,235 shares 11,235$704K0.1%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,626 shares; 2025Q3: 1,892 shares; 2025Q4: 1,892 shares; 2026Q1: 1,892 shares 1,892$675K0.1%0Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,813 shares; 2026Q1: 18,233 shares 18,233$672K0.1%+1,420Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,963 shares; 2024Q4: 1,198 shares; 2025Q1: 1,198 shares; 2025Q2: 6,979 shares; 2025Q3: 1,133 shares; 2025Q4: 1,132 shares; 2026Q1: 1,015 shares 1,015$613K0.09%-117Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,976 shares; 2024Q4: 2,976 shares; 2025Q1: 2,318 shares; 2025Q2: 2,373 shares; 2025Q3: 3,424 shares; 2025Q4: 4,682 shares; 2026Q1: 3,560 shares 3,560$604K0.09%-1,122Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,771 shares; 2025Q4: 3,114 shares; 2026Q1: 6,114 shares 6,114$594K0.09%+3,000Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,013 shares 9,013$579K0.09%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,967 shares; 2024Q4: 34,419 shares; 2025Q1: 11,919 shares; 2025Q2: 254,012 shares; 2025Q3: 11,565 shares; 2025Q4: 11,574 shares; 2026Q1: 10,320 shares 10,320$537K0.08%-1,254Timeline
PLTMGRANITESHARES PLATINUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,577 shares; 2024Q4: 15,031 shares; 2025Q1: 13,255 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,650 shares; 2025Q4: 20,672 shares; 2026Q1: 28,091 shares 28,091$531K0.08%+7,419Timeline
EWUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,600 shares; 2025Q4: 11,600 shares; 2026Q1: 11,600 shares 11,600$528K0.08%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,513 shares 1,513$519K0.08%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,696 shares; 2026Q1: 2,533 shares 2,533$518K0.08%+837Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,258 shares; 2024Q4: 1,251 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,926 shares; 2026Q1: 2,253 shares 2,253$509K0.08%+327Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$508K0.08%newTimeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 889 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,096 shares; 2026Q1: 1,096 shares 1,096$508K0.07%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,813 shares; 2024Q4: 2,009 shares; 2025Q1: 2,035 shares; 2025Q2: 2,852 shares; 2025Q3: 1,952 shares; 2025Q4: 1,568 shares; 2026Q1: 1,437 shares 1,437$506K0.07%-131Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 285 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 285 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 285 shares; 2026Q1: 285 shares 285$493K0.07%0Timeline
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,475 shares; 2026Q1: 9,187 shares 9,187$484K0.07%+712Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$479K0.07%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 841 shares; 2024Q4: 671 shares; 2025Q1: 671 shares; 2025Q2: 1,260 shares; 2025Q3: 1,090 shares; 2025Q4: 1,090 shares; 2026Q1: 1,090 shares 1,090$476K0.07%0Timeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,269 shares; 2026Q1: 16,913 shares 16,913$469K0.07%-2,356Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,350 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,366 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares 1,350$461K0.07%-16Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,255 shares; 2024Q4: 3,913 shares; 2025Q1: 7,813 shares; 2025Q2: 4,452 shares; 2025Q3: 12,668 shares; 2025Q4: 12,668 shares; 2026Q1: 9,653 shares 9,653$452K0.07%-3,015Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,650 shares; 2024Q4: 4,650 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,841 shares; 2025Q3: 5,521 shares; 2025Q4: 9,464 shares; 2026Q1: 9,100 shares 9,100$444K0.07%-364Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,253 shares; 2026Q1: 1,406 shares 1,406$428K0.06%+153Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,898 shares; 2026Q1: 8,023 shares 8,023$427K0.06%+2,125Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,920 shares; 2024Q4: 2,920 shares; 2025Q1: 2,850 shares; 2025Q2: 2,850 shares; 2025Q3: 2,858 shares; 2025Q4: 2,856 shares; 2026Q1: 2,850 shares 2,850$416K0.06%-6Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,127 shares; 2026Q1: 1,459 shares 1,459$407K0.06%+332Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,073 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,956 shares; 2025Q4: 2,266 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$406K0.06%+834Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,086 shares; 2024Q4: 783 shares; 2025Q1: 783 shares; 2025Q2: 2,130 shares; 2025Q3: 844 shares; 2025Q4: 2,130 shares; 2026Q1: 2,117 shares 2,117$395K0.06%-13Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 627 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 419 shares; 2026Q1: 411 shares 411$378K0.06%-8Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,924 shares; 2025Q4: 2,924 shares; 2026Q1: 2,924 shares 2,924$353K0.05%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,227 shares; 2024Q4: 6,227 shares; 2025Q1: 6,227 shares; 2025Q2: 14,421 shares; 2025Q3: 6,397 shares; 2025Q4: 6,397 shares; 2026Q1: 6,397 shares 6,397$346K0.05%0Timeline
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,920 shares; 2025Q4: 1,920 shares; 2026Q1: 1,920 shares 1,920$345K0.05%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,723 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,156 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,001 shares 2,001$331K0.05%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,069 shares 2,069$311K0.05%newTimeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,799 shares; 2024Q4: 14,007 shares; 2025Q1: 15,882 shares; 2025Q2: 14,793 shares; 2025Q3: 9,871 shares; 2025Q4: 2,603 shares; 2026Q1: 1,572 shares 1,572$311K0.05%-1,031Timeline
SPPPSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$311K0.05%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,188 shares; 2024Q4: 37,915 shares; 2025Q1: 35,633 shares; 2025Q2: 32,101 shares; 2025Q3: 37,089 shares; 2025Q4: 1,824 shares; 2026Q1: 1,570 shares 1,570$305K0.05%-254Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,528 shares; 2024Q4: 1,528 shares; 2025Q1: 1,575 shares; 2025Q2: 1,575 shares; 2025Q3: 1,538 shares; 2025Q4: 1,534 shares; 2026Q1: 1,528 shares 1,528$303K0.04%-6Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 923 shares; 2026Q1: 1,496 shares 1,496$274K0.04%+573Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 791 shares; 2026Q1: 830 shares 830$265K0.04%+39Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,966 shares; 2024Q4: 4,881 shares; 2025Q1: 3,543 shares; 2025Q2: 5,031 shares; 2025Q3: 3,292 shares; 2025Q4: 3,344 shares; 2026Q1: 1,834 shares 1,834$265K0.04%-1,510Timeline
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,945 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,850 shares 4,850$265K0.04%new
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,951 shares; 2025Q4: 2,951 shares; 2026Q1: 2,951 shares 2,951$260K0.04%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,658 shares; 2024Q4: 4,144 shares; 2025Q1: 4,144 shares; 2025Q2: 8,287 shares; 2025Q3: 4,113 shares; 2025Q4: 3,485 shares; 2026Q1: 3,419 shares 3,419$260K0.04%-66Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,608 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$251K0.04%-8Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,396 shares; 2024Q4: 1,046 shares; 2025Q1: 1,046 shares; 2025Q2: 5,488 shares; 2025Q3: 1,099 shares; 2025Q4: 1,089 shares; 2026Q1: 1,089 shares 1,089$250K0.04%0Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$244K0.04%newTimeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,655 shares; 2024Q4: 1,498 shares; 2025Q1: 1,538 shares; 2025Q2: 1,828 shares; 2025Q3: 1,559 shares; 2025Q4: 1,560 shares; 2026Q1: 1,221 shares 1,221$239K0.04%-339Timeline
SERVSERVE ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,355 shares; 2026Q1: 28,292 shares 28,292$239K0.04%+9,937Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,789 shares 2,789$236K0.03%newTimeline
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$236K0.03%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,787 shares; 2024Q4: 2,787 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,770 shares 1,770$234K0.03%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,826 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,807 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares; 2026Q1: 1,417 shares 1,417$233K0.03%-463Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,218 shares; 2026Q1: 1,334 shares 1,334$232K0.03%+116Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,288 shares; 2024Q4: 2,180 shares; 2025Q1: 2,222 shares; 2025Q2: 3,492 shares; 2025Q3: 2,280 shares; 2025Q4: 2,266 shares; 2026Q1: 2,181 shares 2,181$224K0.03%-85Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,154 shares 3,154$222K0.03%newTimeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,766 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,487 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,397 shares; 2026Q1: 1,137 shares 1,137$212K0.03%-260Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,827 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 979 shares; 2026Q1: 979 shares 979$209K0.03%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP NOTE 3.750% 6/0principal2,403$3.66Mnew
CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP Convertible Bondprincipal3,431$3.52Mnew
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP CNVprincipal2,823$3.31Mnew
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal2,885$3.29Mnew
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal2,797$3.29Mnew
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS NOTE 2.500% 9/1principal1,344$3.24Mnew
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal2,670$3.19Mnew
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Convertibleprincipal2,475$3.13Mnew
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.375% 5/0principal2,525$2.93Mnew
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 0.500% 3/0principal2,960$2.9Mnew
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal2,864$2.87Mnew
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP NOTE 3.625% 6/1principal2,740$2.79Mnew
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD NOTE 2.000% 6/1principal2,274$2.79Mnew
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal2,464$2.77Mnew
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW DBCV 2.250% 8/1principal2,473$2.61Mnew
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC NOTE 1.500% 3/0principal2,923$2.58Mnew
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal2,477$2.51Mnew
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC NOTE 6.750% 7/1principal2,204$2.31Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal1,779$2.15Mnew
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 0.250% 3/0principal1,968$2.05Mnew
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal1,993$1.95Mnew
MKS INC.MKS INC. NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal1,143$1.9Mnew
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal1,515$1.84Mnew
BOFA FIN LLCBOFA FIN LLC MTNF 0.600% 5/2principal1,500$1.8Mnew
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 2.500% 6/0principal1,389$1.35Mnew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal812$757Knew
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal641$635Knew
SYNAPTICS INCSYNAPTICS INC NOTE 0.750%12/0principal492$511Knew
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal450$393Knew
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal412$374Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC1,187$4.41Mshares
CAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORPCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP3,449$3.48Mshares
VENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIPVENTAS RLTY LTD PARTNERSHIP2,427$3.45Mshares
XYLXYLEM INC23,126$3.15Mshares
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN2,875$2.94Mshares
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC2,550$2.84Mshares
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2,943$2.8Mshares
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC2,481$2.8Mshares
TWO HARBORS INV CORPTWO HARBORS INV CORP2,623$2.78Mshares
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW2,578$2.7Mshares
GLOBAL PMTS INCGLOBAL PMTS INC2,941$2.67Mshares
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTD2,283$2.65Mshares
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP2,438$2.59Mshares
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP2,475$2.57Mshares
AMERICAN WTR CAP CORPAMERICAN WTR CAP CORP2,511$2.51Mshares
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEW2,267$2.5Mshares
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,780$2.32Mshares
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDS1,349$2.23Mshares
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC1,962$2.15Mshares
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC1,976$2.14Mshares
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP1,998$1.98Mshares
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC1,465$1.68Mshares
BOFA FIN LLCBOFA FIN LLC1,500$1.64Mshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC7,094$1.58Mshares
HYBBISHARES TR24,240$1.14Mshares
IWPISHARES TR5,178$709Kshares
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL578$606Kshares
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,231$413Kshares
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUST4,267$381Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW11,003$329Kshares
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,663$295Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF5,902$293Kshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC15,876$275Kshares
BABOEING CO1,153$250Kshares
DAXGLOBAL X FDS5,293$241Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC462$241Kshares
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2,681$225Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC333$220Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP899$218Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO1,842$210Kshares
AGGISHARES TR2,061$206Kshares
EWDISHARES INC4,174$205Kshares
ASHRDBX ETF TR6,166$203Kshares
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDS667$202Kshares
BKSYBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INC10,643$200Kshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC10,609$158Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001771 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set