Skip to content

Kultura Capital Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2064545, PARK CITY, UT

Kultura Capital Management LP reported $553,399,633 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.78% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002064545-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$553M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
61.78%
New
41
Sold out
28

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCadded+126,550$17.7M
AMATnew+23,200$16.8M
SNDKnew+6,180$14.1M
COHUnew+157,357$11.6M
PANWnew+22,982$7.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-21,945-$7.84M
METAexited-13,250-$7.58M
TSEMreduced-28,500-$7.43M
CIENexited-12,300-$4.78M
PLTRexited-26,500-$3.88M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002064545-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $217,830,249, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 191,900 shares; 2026Q1: 80,200 shares; 2026Q2: 206,750 shares 206,750$28.9M13.25%+126,550Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,200 shares 23,200$16.8M7.7%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,180 shares 6,180$14.1M6.45%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 21,880 shares; 2026Q1: 30,380 shares; 2026Q2: 24,790 shares 24,790$11.8M5.43%-5,590Timeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 157,357 shares 157,357$11.6M5.34%newTimeline
AEHRAEHR TEST SYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,200 shares; 2026Q2: 117,865 shares 117,865$11.3M5.2%+37,665Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,350 shares; 2026Q2: 9,500 shares 9,500$11M5.03%-850Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 33,300 shares; 2026Q1: 51,200 shares; 2026Q2: 29,255 shares 29,255$10.5M4.8%-21,945Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 59,000 shares; 2026Q1: 47,800 shares; 2026Q2: 48,935 shares 48,935$9.79M4.49%+1,135Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 7,600 shares; 2026Q1: 11,640 shares; 2026Q2: 11,640 shares 11,640$8.88M4.08%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,840 shares; 2026Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$8.36M3.84%-1,640Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,600 shares; 2026Q2: 53,345 shares 53,345$7.9M3.63%+16,745Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,982 shares 22,982$7.84M3.6%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,350 shares; 2026Q2: 20,750 shares 20,750$6.28M2.88%+2,400Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 88,900 shares; 2026Q1: 88,900 shares; 2026Q2: 58,900 shares 58,900$5.91M2.71%-30,000Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 127,900 shares 127,900$5.77M2.65%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,880 shares 12,880$5.58M2.56%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares; 2026Q2: 6,435 shares 6,435$5.52M2.53%-1,665Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 18,400 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,200 shares 30,200$5.24M2.41%newTimeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,725 shares 37,725$4.79M2.2%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 337,585 shares 337,585$4.48M2.06%newTimeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,255 shares 11,255$4.27M1.96%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 18,100 shares; 2026Q1: 13,860 shares; 2026Q2: 7,560 shares 7,560$3.9M1.79%-6,300Timeline
PURRHYPERLIQUID STRATEGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 305,300 shares; 2026Q2: 361,500 shares 361,500$2.85M1.31%+56,200Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 57,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,800 shares; 2026Q2: 6,300 shares 6,300$1.64M0.75%-28,500Timeline
CBRSCEREBRAS SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,700 shares 5,700$1.26M0.58%newTimeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 68,765 shares 68,765$1.23M0.57%newTimeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$415K0.19%newTimeline
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 16,333 shares; 2026Q1: 16,333 shares; 2026Q2: 16,333 shares 16,333$8.09K<0.01%0Timeline
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 16,333 shares; 2026Q1: 16,333 shares; 2026Q2: 16,333 shares 16,333$4.62K<0.01%0Timeline
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 16,333 shares; 2026Q1: 16,333 shares; 2026Q2: 16,333 shares 16,333$3.92K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput112,600$82.9M+87,200
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput54,000$35.4Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall54,100$20.2M+35,200
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall48,500$18.3Mnew
NOKNOKIA CORP SPONSORED ADRcall1,284,600$17.1Mnew
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWput509,900$15M0
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUST MEMORY ETF *A*put193,100$14.3Mnew
EQTEQT CORP Stockcall198,900$10.6Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall402,600$9.85Mnew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput107,500$9.34Mnew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall66,000$9.22M-109,600
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP Stockcall76,600$8.41Mnew
INTUINTUIT COMcall27,300$7.13Mnew
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMcall18,400$6.49Mnew
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUST MEMORY ETF *A*call87,000$6.42Mnew
GMGENERAL MTRS CO Stockcall82,200$6.34Mnew
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP Stockcall31,000$5.3Mnew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall43,800$5.11Mnew
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Acall18,400$5.08M+2,700
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall7,500$4.36Mnew
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORP COMcall303,000$4.35Mnew
BOXBOX INC Stockcall158,500$4.21Mnew
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall65,000$4.09Mnew
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall8,500$3.67Mnew
TERTERADYNE INC Stockcall6,700$3.24Mnew
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADScall7,800$2.77Mnew
FRMIFERMI INC COMcall296,300$2.71M+205,400
OKLOOKLO INC Stockcall51,800$2.71M+25,400
BLZEBACKBLAZE INC COMMON STOCKcall167,100$2.65Mnew
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INC COMcall223,400$2.38Mnew
AMRCAMERESCO INC CL Acall81,500$2.25Mnew
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC Stockcall14,800$1.24Mnew
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC COM CL Acall33,500$1.16Mnew
IONQIONQ INC Stockcall13,500$719Knew
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKput242,700$701Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC19,300$372Mcall
GOOGLALPHABET INC59,900$17.2Mcall
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC69,300$14.1Mput
AMZNAMAZON COM INC54,200$11.3Mcall
EWYISHARES INC90,000$11.1Mcall
TSLATESLA INC29,000$10.8Mput
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC13,250$7.58Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD48,600$6.1Mcall
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST43,600$5.57Mput
FORMFORMFACTOR INC55,400$5.37Mput
VRSNVERISIGN INC20,000$4.97Mcall
SESEA LTD59,500$4.93Mcall
CIENCIENA CORP12,300$4.78Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC12,000$4.05Mcall
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC26,500$3.88Mshares
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A49,200$3.69Mcall
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP56,600$3.68Mcall
AAALCOA CORP55,200$3.66Mcall
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES198,900$2.92Mshares
POETPOET TECHNOLOGIES INC326,300$1.94Mshares
IOTSAMSARA INC54,400$1.72Mshares
NUAINEW ERA ENERGY & DIGITAL INC406,000$1.65Mcall
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L P16,000$1.03Mcall
USARUSA RARE EARTH INC37,800$572Kcall
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC102,600$509Kcall
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISES33,000$485Kcall
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC24,400$385Kcall
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC2,300$219Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002064545-26-000004 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002064545-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002064545-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002064545-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set