Skip to content

Krane Funds Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1536592, NEW YORK, NY

Krane Funds Advisors LLC reported $3,081,699,499 across 159 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 88.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001536592-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.08B
Holdings
159
Top 10 weight
88.33%
New
40
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
YMMadded+3,935,263$42.2M
PDDadded+258,888$29.4M
KWEBadded+631,799$21.5M
TMEadded+1,026,551$18M
SPYadded+25,000$17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VIPSreduced-4,391,945-$77.7M
BZreduced-3,230,746-$65.8M
IQexited-27,539,381-$55.8M
TALreduced-1,841,315-$20.1M
QFINreduced-674,901-$13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001536592-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,081,699,499, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,308,100 shares; 2024Q4: 2,825,103 shares; 2025Q1: 5,036,389 shares; 2025Q2: 4,891,438 shares; 2025Q3: 6,139,072 shares; 2025Q4: 6,397,960 shares 6,397,960$725M23.54%+258,888Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,295,499 shares; 2024Q4: 19,855,951 shares; 2025Q1: 23,984,629 shares; 2025Q2: 15,164,231 shares; 2025Q3: 19,020,641 shares; 2025Q4: 20,047,192 shares 20,047,192$351M11.4%+1,026,551Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,944,017 shares; 2024Q4: 21,276,137 shares; 2025Q1: 26,207,165 shares; 2025Q2: 22,284,925 shares; 2025Q3: 28,165,473 shares; 2025Q4: 32,100,736 shares 32,100,736$344M11.18%+3,935,263Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,944,160 shares; 2024Q4: 16,376,890 shares; 2025Q1: 20,338,378 shares; 2025Q2: 15,471,689 shares; 2025Q3: 19,291,036 shares; 2025Q4: 16,060,290 shares 16,060,290$327M10.62%-3,230,746Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,237,944 shares; 2024Q4: 20,338,186 shares; 2025Q1: 21,427,983 shares; 2025Q2: 18,388,361 shares; 2025Q3: 23,072,787 shares; 2025Q4: 21,231,472 shares 21,231,472$232M7.52%-1,841,315Timeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,919,329 shares; 2024Q4: 14,690,790 shares; 2025Q1: 15,839,097 shares; 2025Q2: 13,759,456 shares; 2025Q3: 17,185,535 shares; 2025Q4: 12,793,590 shares 12,793,590$226M7.34%-4,391,945Timeline
KCSHKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,920,652 shares; 2024Q4: 8,809,552 shares; 2025Q1: 8,323,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,181,600 shares; 2025Q3: 8,057,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,553,700 shares 7,553,700$189M6.14%-503,700Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,469,713 shares; 2024Q4: 4,169,913 shares; 2025Q1: 3,268,713 shares; 2025Q2: 3,073,601 shares; 2025Q3: 3,224,901 shares; 2025Q4: 3,856,700 shares 3,856,700$131M4.26%+631,799Timeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,897,401 shares; 2024Q4: 5,651,303 shares; 2025Q1: 7,032,927 shares; 2025Q2: 5,072,650 shares; 2025Q3: 6,344,592 shares; 2025Q4: 5,669,691 shares 5,669,691$109M3.55%-674,901Timeline
JOYYJOYY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,339,536 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500,081 shares; 2025Q1: 1,559,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,179,094 shares; 2025Q3: 1,474,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320,319 shares 1,320,319$85.5M2.77%-154,581Timeline
ATHMAUTOHOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,660,871 shares; 2024Q4: 2,852,716 shares; 2025Q1: 3,520,385 shares; 2025Q2: 2,708,838 shares; 2025Q3: 3,387,052 shares; 2025Q4: 3,095,012 shares 3,095,012$68.9M2.24%-292,040Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,200 shares; 2024Q4: 14,900 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,700 shares; 2025Q3: 55,400 shares; 2025Q4: 80,400 shares 80,400$54.8M1.78%+25,000Timeline
WBWEIBO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,592,492 shares; 2024Q4: 3,464,044 shares; 2025Q1: 4,332,687 shares; 2025Q2: 3,741,165 shares; 2025Q3: 4,676,063 shares; 2025Q4: 4,274,081 shares 4,274,081$43.7M1.42%-401,982Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,335 shares; 2024Q4: 9,410 shares; 2025Q1: 11,370 shares; 2025Q2: 10,672 shares; 2025Q3: 19,182 shares; 2025Q4: 22,344 shares 22,344$10M0.33%+3,162Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,557 shares; 2024Q4: 20,523 shares; 2025Q1: 22,329 shares; 2025Q2: 20,829 shares; 2025Q3: 38,530 shares; 2025Q4: 39,268 shares 39,268$7.32M0.24%+738Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,389 shares; 2024Q4: 6,178 shares; 2025Q1: 7,615 shares; 2025Q2: 6,389 shares; 2025Q3: 13,216 shares; 2025Q4: 13,490 shares 13,490$6.52M0.21%+274Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,951 shares; 2024Q4: 2,627 shares; 2025Q1: 3,868 shares; 2025Q2: 3,511 shares; 2025Q3: 6,489 shares; 2025Q4: 8,354 shares 8,354$5.51M0.18%+1,865Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,047 shares; 2024Q4: 8,008 shares; 2025Q1: 10,107 shares; 2025Q2: 6,505 shares; 2025Q3: 15,772 shares; 2025Q4: 19,003 shares 19,003$4.39M0.14%+3,231Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,162 shares; 2025Q1: 5,099 shares; 2025Q2: 4,972 shares; 2025Q3: 14,745 shares; 2025Q4: 12,262 shares 12,262$3.84M0.12%-2,483Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 398 shares; 2025Q1: 925 shares; 2025Q2: 763 shares; 2025Q3: 2,788 shares; 2025Q4: 24,233 shares 24,233$3.71M0.12%+21,445Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,459 shares; 2024Q4: 59,096 shares; 2025Q1: 57,999 shares; 2025Q2: 72,449 shares; 2025Q3: 49,681 shares; 2025Q4: 71,748 shares 71,748$3.62M0.12%+22,067Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 661 shares; 2025Q1: 1,391 shares; 2025Q2: 1,419 shares; 2025Q3: 4,569 shares; 2025Q4: 9,999 shares 9,999$3.5M0.11%+5,430Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,672 shares; 2024Q4: 27,747 shares; 2025Q1: 22,817 shares; 2025Q2: 26,266 shares; 2025Q3: 22,879 shares; 2025Q4: 23,225 shares 23,225$3.28M0.11%+346Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,412 shares; 2024Q4: 1,578 shares; 2025Q1: 2,696 shares; 2025Q2: 5,636 shares; 2025Q3: 8,981 shares; 2025Q4: 8,182 shares 8,182$2.83M0.09%-799Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,533 shares; 2024Q4: 190,529 shares; 2025Q1: 211,837 shares; 2025Q2: 156,681 shares; 2025Q3: 149,772 shares; 2025Q4: 136,806 shares 136,806$2.7M0.09%-12,966Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 476 shares; 2025Q2: 492 shares; 2025Q3: 1,368 shares; 2025Q4: 5,654 shares 5,654$2.66M0.09%+4,286Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,934 shares; 2025Q1: 6,982 shares; 2025Q2: 5,339 shares; 2025Q3: 14,404 shares; 2025Q4: 14,222 shares 14,222$2.53M0.08%-182Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,201 shares; 2025Q1: 7,572 shares; 2025Q2: 3,105 shares; 2025Q3: 16,494 shares; 2025Q4: 18,036 shares 18,036$2.44M0.08%+1,542Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,547 shares; 2025Q4: 11,306 shares 11,306$2.42M0.08%+4,759Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,959 shares; 2024Q4: 2,592 shares; 2025Q1: 2,366 shares; 2025Q2: 3,594 shares; 2025Q3: 11,422 shares; 2025Q4: 13,951 shares 13,951$2.42M0.08%+2,529Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,905 shares; 2025Q2: 3,141 shares; 2025Q3: 6,710 shares; 2025Q4: 18,177 shares 18,177$2.38M0.08%+11,467Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,732 shares; 2024Q4: 9,053 shares; 2025Q1: 10,508 shares; 2025Q2: 9,502 shares; 2025Q3: 10,106 shares; 2025Q4: 8,668 shares 8,668$2.36M0.08%-1,438Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,208 shares; 2025Q3: 112,136 shares; 2025Q4: 221,797 shares 221,797$2.32M0.08%+109,661Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,186 shares; 2025Q1: 2,183 shares; 2025Q2: 1,876 shares; 2025Q3: 4,839 shares; 2025Q4: 12,039 shares 12,039$2.22M0.07%+7,200Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,349 shares; 2025Q1: 2,864 shares; 2025Q2: 3,025 shares; 2025Q3: 8,197 shares; 2025Q4: 8,254 shares 8,254$2.19M0.07%+57Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,076 shares; 2025Q3: 7,941 shares; 2025Q4: 9,228 shares 9,228$2.1M0.07%+1,287Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,487 shares; 2025Q3: 8,161 shares; 2025Q4: 8,397 shares 8,397$2.05M0.07%+236Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares 3,600$2.04M0.07%newTimeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,216 shares; 2025Q3: 52,230 shares; 2025Q4: 60,640 shares 60,640$2.02M0.07%+8,410Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,840 shares 13,840$1.99M0.06%newTimeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 642 shares; 2025Q3: 4,133 shares; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares 4,425$1.98M0.06%+292Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,382 shares; 2025Q3: 18,554 shares; 2025Q4: 26,044 shares 26,044$1.98M0.06%+7,490Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,429 shares; 2025Q3: 7,311 shares; 2025Q4: 8,695 shares 8,695$1.98M0.06%+1,384Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 992 shares; 2025Q3: 6,479 shares; 2025Q4: 7,289 shares 7,289$1.98M0.06%+810Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,051 shares; 2025Q3: 7,018 shares; 2025Q4: 9,104 shares 9,104$1.98M0.06%+2,086Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 408 shares; 2025Q3: 2,748 shares; 2025Q4: 3,866 shares 3,866$1.97M0.06%+1,118Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,109 shares; 2025Q3: 11,335 shares; 2025Q4: 14,066 shares 14,066$1.97M0.06%+2,731Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,573 shares; 2025Q3: 15,782 shares; 2025Q4: 16,572 shares 16,572$1.97M0.06%+790Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,679 shares; 2025Q1: 3,516 shares; 2025Q2: 3,458 shares; 2025Q3: 7,943 shares; 2025Q4: 9,920 shares 9,920$1.93M0.06%+1,977Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,300 shares 9,300$1.93M0.06%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,171 shares; 2025Q3: 3,616 shares; 2025Q4: 2,859 shares 2,859$1.93M0.06%-757Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,812 shares; 2025Q4: 20,064 shares 20,064$1.88M0.06%+18,252Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,293 shares; 2025Q4: 12,407 shares 12,407$1.76M0.06%+114Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,700 shares 6,700$1.75M0.06%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares 5,400$1.69M0.05%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,600 shares 5,600$1.66M0.05%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares 3,300$1.55M0.05%newTimeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,200 shares 19,200$1.52M0.05%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,900 shares 15,900$1.52M0.05%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,593 shares 6,593$1.52M0.05%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,754 shares; 2025Q1: 3,881 shares; 2025Q2: 3,833 shares; 2025Q3: 11,150 shares; 2025Q4: 10,986 shares 10,986$1.49M0.05%-164Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,646 shares; 2025Q2: 11,413 shares; 2025Q3: 43,074 shares; 2025Q4: 42,141 shares 42,141$1.49M0.05%-933Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,127 shares; 2025Q1: 2,874 shares; 2025Q2: 3,335 shares; 2025Q3: 6,728 shares; 2025Q4: 7,554 shares 7,554$1.49M0.05%+826Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,542 shares; 2025Q1: 6,824 shares; 2025Q2: 7,455 shares; 2025Q3: 18,994 shares; 2025Q4: 19,739 shares 19,739$1.49M0.05%+745Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,235 shares; 2025Q2: 1,830 shares; 2025Q3: 4,664 shares; 2025Q4: 3,535 shares 3,535$1.48M0.05%-1,129Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,876 shares; 2025Q1: 2,724 shares; 2025Q2: 2,619 shares; 2025Q3: 7,366 shares; 2025Q4: 6,665 shares 6,665$1.46M0.05%-701Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 897 shares; 2025Q1: 1,831 shares; 2025Q2: 1,630 shares; 2025Q3: 4,713 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares 6,800$1.46M0.05%+2,087Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,600 shares 17,600$1.44M0.05%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares 15,700$1.43M0.05%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares 6,100$1.38M0.04%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,394 shares; 2024Q4: 4,841 shares; 2025Q1: 5,995 shares; 2025Q2: 5,274 shares; 2025Q3: 6,918 shares; 2025Q4: 10,705 shares 10,705$1.37M0.04%+3,787Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$1.36M0.04%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800 shares 800$1.35M0.04%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,256 shares; 2024Q4: 10,268 shares; 2025Q1: 8,793 shares; 2025Q2: 8,908 shares; 2025Q3: 18,227 shares; 2025Q4: 16,504 shares 16,504$1.27M0.04%-1,723Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,650 shares; 2025Q1: 6,331 shares; 2025Q2: 5,967 shares; 2025Q3: 10,897 shares; 2025Q4: 15,516 shares 15,516$1.26M0.04%+4,619Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,700 shares 32,700$1.24M0.04%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 323,019 shares 323,019$1.24M0.04%newTimeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,742 shares; 2025Q2: 12,961 shares; 2025Q3: 52,070 shares; 2025Q4: 39,621 shares 39,621$1.2M0.04%-12,449Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,214 shares; 2025Q2: 17,384 shares; 2025Q3: 28,943 shares; 2025Q4: 14,211 shares 14,211$1.19M0.04%-14,732Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,082 shares; 2025Q2: 8,872 shares; 2025Q3: 28,230 shares; 2025Q4: 19,699 shares 19,699$1.16M0.04%-8,531Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,541 shares; 2025Q2: 1,872 shares; 2025Q3: 5,638 shares; 2025Q4: 6,591 shares 6,591$1.07M0.03%+953Timeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 837 shares; 2025Q1: 1,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,256 shares; 2025Q3: 6,076 shares; 2025Q4: 5,811 shares 5,811$1.02M0.03%-265Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,744 shares; 2025Q4: 14,088 shares 14,088$1.01M0.03%-656Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,184 shares; 2025Q4: 6,050 shares 6,050$1.01M0.03%-134Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176 shares; 2024Q4: 215 shares; 2025Q1: 274 shares; 2025Q2: 247 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 480 shares 480$967K0.03%+80Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,683 shares 2,683$948K0.03%newTimeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,277 shares; 2025Q1: 6,152 shares; 2025Q2: 7,474 shares; 2025Q3: 18,673 shares; 2025Q4: 13,915 shares 13,915$932K0.03%-4,758Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,726 shares; 2025Q2: 2,936 shares; 2025Q3: 6,891 shares; 2025Q4: 3,194 shares 3,194$912K0.03%-3,697Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,962 shares; 2025Q2: 8,009 shares; 2025Q3: 23,202 shares; 2025Q4: 24,282 shares 24,282$911K0.03%+1,080Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares 31,000$907K0.03%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares 13,200$887K0.03%newTimeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,419 shares; 2024Q4: 64,672 shares; 2025Q1: 59,588 shares; 2025Q2: 49,424 shares; 2025Q3: 49,424 shares; 2025Q4: 49,424 shares 49,424$881K0.03%0Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,385 shares; 2024Q4: 17,074 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,126 shares; 2025Q3: 29,492 shares; 2025Q4: 36,446 shares 36,446$860K0.03%+6,954Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,965 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,150 shares; 2025Q3: 6,889 shares; 2025Q4: 5,218 shares 5,218$845K0.03%-1,671Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,222 shares; 2025Q1: 1,667 shares; 2025Q2: 1,169 shares; 2025Q3: 3,187 shares; 2025Q4: 3,190 shares 3,190$717K0.02%+3Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,939 shares 8,939$709K0.02%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,673 shares; 2024Q4: 1,489 shares; 2025Q1: 1,913 shares; 2025Q2: 1,804 shares; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,008 shares 2,008$647K0.02%-132Timeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,848 shares 8,848$627K0.02%newTimeline
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,780 shares; 2024Q4: 17,044 shares; 2025Q1: 39,080 shares; 2025Q2: 34,161 shares; 2025Q3: 38,491 shares; 2025Q4: 28,818 shares 28,818$627K0.02%-9,673Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,592 shares; 2025Q2: 2,237 shares; 2025Q3: 3,285 shares; 2025Q4: 2,926 shares 2,926$606K0.02%-359Timeline
HSAIHESAI GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,834 shares 24,834$556K0.02%newTimeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,568 shares 35,568$516K0.02%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,916 shares; 2024Q4: 1,653 shares; 2025Q1: 1,753 shares; 2025Q2: 1,788 shares; 2025Q3: 1,619 shares; 2025Q4: 1,496 shares 1,496$515K0.02%-123Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,649 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,167 shares; 2025Q4: 3,984 shares 3,984$509K0.02%-183Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,177 shares; 2024Q4: 938 shares; 2025Q1: 963 shares; 2025Q2: 853 shares; 2025Q3: 698 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares 575$505K0.02%-123Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,823 shares; 2024Q4: 1,702 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610 shares; 2025Q2: 1,790 shares; 2025Q3: 1,939 shares; 2025Q4: 1,690 shares 1,690$501K0.02%-249Timeline
JKSJINKOSOLAR HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,679 shares; 2024Q4: 21,043 shares; 2025Q1: 21,289 shares; 2025Q2: 23,089 shares; 2025Q3: 21,595 shares; 2025Q4: 18,886 shares 18,886$487K0.02%-2,709Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,740 shares; 2025Q3: 4,990 shares; 2025Q4: 4,451 shares 4,451$487K0.02%-539Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,111 shares; 2024Q4: 2,987 shares; 2025Q1: 3,949 shares; 2025Q2: 4,982 shares; 2025Q3: 5,399 shares; 2025Q4: 4,905 shares 4,905$487K0.02%-494Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,536 shares; 2024Q4: 43,041 shares; 2025Q1: 37,873 shares; 2025Q2: 49,067 shares; 2025Q3: 53,759 shares; 2025Q4: 50,694 shares 50,694$472K0.02%-3,065Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 436,616 shares; 2024Q4: 440,614 shares; 2025Q1: 450,901 shares; 2025Q2: 446,788 shares; 2025Q3: 439,983 shares; 2025Q4: 238,517 shares 238,517$470K0.02%-201,466Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,182 shares; 2024Q4: 1,997 shares; 2025Q1: 1,659 shares; 2025Q2: 2,243 shares; 2025Q3: 1,697 shares; 2025Q4: 1,966 shares 1,966$449K0.01%+269Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,993 shares; 2025Q2: 45,394 shares; 2025Q3: 40,025 shares; 2025Q4: 34,038 shares 34,038$447K0.01%-5,987Timeline
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,239 shares; 2025Q4: 22,112 shares 22,112$440K0.01%+873Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,878 shares 3,878$438K0.01%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,650 shares; 2024Q4: 17,136 shares; 2025Q1: 18,917 shares; 2025Q2: 22,542 shares; 2025Q3: 19,580 shares; 2025Q4: 17,554 shares 17,554$437K0.01%-2,026Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,986 shares; 2024Q4: 6,268 shares; 2025Q1: 8,059 shares; 2025Q2: 4,137 shares; 2025Q3: 1,906 shares; 2025Q4: 1,390 shares 1,390$436K0.01%-516Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,608 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472 shares; 2025Q1: 1,423 shares; 2025Q2: 2,924 shares; 2025Q3: 2,571 shares; 2025Q4: 2,316 shares 2,316$429K0.01%-255Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,890 shares; 2024Q4: 3,530 shares; 2025Q1: 3,903 shares; 2025Q2: 4,829 shares; 2025Q3: 4,289 shares; 2025Q4: 4,068 shares 4,068$416K0.01%-221Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,826 shares; 2024Q4: 3,416 shares; 2025Q1: 3,037 shares; 2025Q2: 2,965 shares; 2025Q3: 2,950 shares; 2025Q4: 3,673 shares 3,673$412K0.01%+723Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,531 shares 14,531$409K0.01%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,525 shares; 2024Q4: 1,380 shares; 2025Q1: 1,276 shares; 2025Q2: 1,563 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,558 shares 1,558$404K0.01%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,753 shares; 2024Q4: 9,088 shares; 2025Q1: 8,090 shares; 2025Q2: 9,449 shares; 2025Q3: 9,053 shares; 2025Q4: 7,374 shares 7,374$398K0.01%-1,679Timeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,049 shares; 2025Q3: 19,835 shares; 2025Q4: 22,598 shares 22,598$397K0.01%+2,763Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,495 shares; 2025Q3: 2,970 shares; 2025Q4: 2,467 shares 2,467$396K0.01%-503Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,697 shares; 2025Q1: 1,758 shares; 2025Q2: 1,959 shares; 2025Q3: 1,884 shares; 2025Q4: 1,602 shares 1,602$395K0.01%-282Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,974 shares 5,974$384K0.01%newTimeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,612 shares 42,612$370K0.01%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,164 shares; 2024Q4: 10,073 shares; 2025Q1: 8,380 shares; 2025Q2: 8,455 shares; 2025Q3: 7,172 shares; 2025Q4: 6,353 shares 6,353$366K0.01%-819Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,358 shares; 2024Q4: 10,603 shares; 2025Q1: 8,701 shares; 2025Q2: 11,569 shares; 2025Q3: 10,849 shares; 2025Q4: 8,898 shares 8,898$362K0.01%-1,951Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,855 shares; 2024Q4: 4,893 shares; 2025Q1: 5,096 shares; 2025Q2: 4,671 shares; 2025Q3: 4,519 shares; 2025Q4: 4,523 shares 4,523$360K0.01%+4Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,202 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,811 shares; 2025Q3: 4,936 shares; 2025Q4: 4,185 shares 4,185$352K0.01%-751Timeline
TUYATUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,864 shares; 2024Q4: 144,842 shares; 2025Q1: 135,677 shares; 2025Q2: 178,453 shares; 2025Q3: 185,660 shares; 2025Q4: 164,845 shares 164,845$348K0.01%-20,815Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,012 shares; 2025Q4: 5,163 shares 5,163$346K0.01%+151Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,243 shares; 2024Q4: 1,137 shares; 2025Q1: 1,084 shares; 2025Q2: 1,192 shares; 2025Q3: 1,633 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472 shares 1,472$341K0.01%-161Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,293 shares; 2024Q4: 11,070 shares; 2025Q1: 13,858 shares; 2025Q2: 15,065 shares; 2025Q3: 14,995 shares; 2025Q4: 10,829 shares 10,829$324K0.01%-4,166Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,862 shares 11,862$321K0.01%newTimeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,154 shares; 2025Q4: 27,372 shares 27,372$289K0.01%-17,782Timeline
DLODLOCAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,638 shares; 2024Q4: 10,280 shares; 2025Q1: 19,150 shares; 2025Q2: 17,145 shares; 2025Q3: 20,843 shares; 2025Q4: 20,367 shares 20,367$288K0.01%-476Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,052 shares; 2024Q4: 22,052 shares; 2025Q1: 20,322 shares; 2025Q2: 16,834 shares; 2025Q3: 16,834 shares; 2025Q4: 16,834 shares 16,834$282K0.01%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,173 shares; 2024Q4: 1,926 shares; 2025Q1: 1,740 shares; 2025Q2: 2,007 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,755 shares 1,755$267K0.01%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,766 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,802 shares 1,802$259K0.01%newTimeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 792 shares; 2025Q4: 741 shares 741$255K0.01%-51Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,213 shares 4,213$254K0.01%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 884 shares; 2024Q4: 791 shares; 2025Q1: 778 shares; 2025Q2: 758 shares; 2025Q3: 563 shares; 2025Q4: 485 shares 485$248K0.01%-78Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,776 shares; 2025Q2: 10,834 shares; 2025Q3: 9,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,916 shares 8,916$245K0.01%-884Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,092 shares; 2024Q4: 11,537 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,792 shares 21,792$237K0.01%newTimeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,359 shares 7,359$236K0.01%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,111 shares; 2024Q4: 1,868 shares; 2025Q1: 2,053 shares; 2025Q2: 1,479 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419 shares; 2025Q4: 1,308 shares 1,308$232K0.01%-111Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,067 shares; 2024Q4: 2,639 shares; 2025Q1: 2,294 shares; 2025Q2: 3,189 shares; 2025Q3: 2,356 shares; 2025Q4: 2,233 shares 2,233$222K0.01%-123Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,221 shares; 2024Q4: 4,448 shares; 2025Q1: 4,784 shares; 2025Q2: 4,087 shares; 2025Q3: 1,940 shares; 2025Q4: 1,740 shares 1,740$208K0.01%-200Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 936 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 737 shares; 2025Q3: 854 shares; 2025Q4: 585 shares 585$207K0.01%-269Timeline
NWBINORTHWEST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,820 shares; 2025Q3: 14,855 shares; 2025Q4: 13,247 shares 13,247$159K0.01%-1,608Timeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,045 shares 30,045$128K<0.01%newTimeline
MVSTMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,976 shares 42,976$120K<0.01%newTimeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,962 shares; 2025Q1: 12,637 shares; 2025Q2: 10,962 shares; 2025Q3: 12,431 shares; 2025Q4: 16,220 shares 16,220$114K<0.01%+3,789Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,054 shares 13,054$80.4K<0.01%newTimeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,287 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,781 shares 26,781$77.9K<0.01%newTimeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,147 shares 10,147$71.4K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IQIQIYI INC27,539,381$55.8Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC12,912$1.13Mshares
APAAPA CORPORATION22,252$506Kshares
ZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGYZEEKR INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY17,792$505Kshares
VVISA INC1,247$426Kshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.13,503$422Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN1,490$420Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC1,561$356Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP2,251$272Kshares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP4,571$236Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC771$229Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO1,503$227Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO5,326$225Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC2,189$218Kshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW2,212$211Kshares
SONSONOCO PRODS CO5,240$208Kshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC6,241$207Kshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC1,735$204Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001536592-26-000002 base2026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set