Skip to content

KRAEMATON INVESTMENT ADVISORS, INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1910852, BRAINTREE, MA

KRAEMATON INVESTMENT ADVISORS, INC reported $134,282,002 across 103 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001042

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$134M
Holdings
103
Top 10 weight
32.96%
New
8
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QTUMadded+6,373$1.05M
VGTadded+7,376$882K
FTHFadded+14,437$719K
ABTnew+4,923$447K
GNRCnew+1,350$395K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-3,464-$693K
GSEPreduced-10,631-$435K
KWEBexited-14,512-$413K
INCOreduced-5,378-$321K
HUBSexited-1,227-$300K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001042, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $134,282,002, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,405 shares; 2024Q4: 41,506 shares; 2025Q1: 40,381 shares; 2025Q2: 39,810 shares; 2025Q3: 39,444 shares; 2025Q4: 39,516 shares; 2026Q1: 39,315 shares; 2026Q2: 39,244 shares 39,244$7.45M5.54%-71Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,956 shares; 2024Q4: 33,368 shares; 2025Q1: 30,871 shares; 2025Q2: 32,115 shares; 2025Q3: 31,613 shares; 2025Q4: 31,653 shares; 2026Q1: 30,982 shares; 2026Q2: 27,518 shares 27,518$5.51M4.1%-3,464Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,170 shares; 2024Q4: 19,760 shares; 2025Q1: 19,770 shares; 2025Q2: 17,941 shares; 2025Q3: 17,840 shares; 2025Q4: 18,095 shares; 2026Q1: 16,903 shares; 2026Q2: 16,443 shares 16,443$4.76M3.54%-460Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,368 shares; 2024Q4: 59,832 shares; 2025Q1: 58,647 shares; 2025Q2: 59,204 shares; 2025Q3: 59,617 shares; 2025Q4: 59,392 shares; 2026Q1: 59,341 shares; 2026Q2: 58,786 shares 58,786$4.67M3.48%-555Timeline
EMBXVANECK FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,803 shares; 2026Q1: 78,376 shares; 2026Q2: 81,023 shares 81,023$4.16M3.1%+2,647Timeline
IDMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,201 shares; 2025Q3: 35,958 shares; 2025Q4: 55,440 shares; 2026Q1: 60,950 shares; 2026Q2: 62,634 shares 62,634$3.78M2.81%+1,684Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,531 shares; 2024Q4: 77,571 shares; 2025Q1: 76,714 shares; 2025Q2: 75,853 shares; 2025Q3: 75,190 shares; 2025Q4: 75,062 shares; 2026Q1: 74,120 shares; 2026Q2: 73,274 shares 73,274$3.53M2.63%-846Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,712 shares; 2024Q4: 16,660 shares; 2025Q1: 21,407 shares; 2025Q2: 21,124 shares; 2025Q3: 20,987 shares; 2025Q4: 20,747 shares; 2026Q1: 20,345 shares; 2026Q2: 19,793 shares 19,793$3.49M2.6%-552Timeline
FALNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,172 shares; 2024Q4: 131,959 shares; 2025Q1: 127,557 shares; 2025Q2: 129,653 shares; 2025Q3: 125,988 shares; 2025Q4: 130,066 shares; 2026Q1: 127,837 shares; 2026Q2: 127,153 shares 127,153$3.46M2.58%-684Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,643 shares; 2024Q4: 45,943 shares; 2025Q1: 45,033 shares; 2025Q2: 37,533 shares; 2025Q3: 37,292 shares; 2025Q4: 36,812 shares; 2026Q1: 36,142 shares; 2026Q2: 35,677 shares 35,677$3.46M2.58%-465Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,690 shares; 2025Q2: 9,465 shares; 2025Q3: 9,205 shares; 2025Q4: 9,632 shares; 2026Q1: 12,247 shares; 2026Q2: 12,547 shares 12,547$3.41M2.54%+300Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,229 shares; 2024Q4: 6,194 shares; 2025Q1: 6,269 shares; 2025Q2: 6,799 shares; 2025Q3: 6,949 shares; 2025Q4: 6,882 shares; 2026Q1: 6,815 shares; 2026Q2: 6,765 shares 6,765$3.39M2.52%-50Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,262 shares; 2024Q4: 44,423 shares; 2025Q1: 43,094 shares; 2025Q2: 42,777 shares; 2025Q3: 42,873 shares; 2025Q4: 42,820 shares; 2026Q1: 42,976 shares; 2026Q2: 42,865 shares 42,865$3.36M2.5%-111Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,712 shares; 2025Q4: 12,256 shares; 2026Q1: 12,271 shares; 2026Q2: 18,644 shares 18,644$3.08M2.3%+6,373Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,462 shares; 2024Q4: 13,402 shares; 2025Q1: 13,069 shares; 2025Q2: 12,929 shares; 2025Q3: 14,022 shares; 2025Q4: 14,465 shares; 2026Q1: 14,180 shares; 2026Q2: 14,323 shares 14,323$2.75M2.05%+143Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,734 shares; 2024Q4: 61,297 shares; 2025Q1: 60,532 shares; 2025Q2: 59,266 shares; 2025Q3: 59,533 shares; 2025Q4: 59,639 shares; 2026Q1: 59,035 shares; 2026Q2: 59,286 shares 59,286$2.74M2.04%+251Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,572 shares; 2024Q4: 5,462 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,242 shares; 2025Q3: 5,242 shares; 2025Q4: 5,222 shares; 2026Q1: 5,214 shares; 2026Q2: 5,130 shares 5,130$2.7M2.01%-84Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,674 shares; 2024Q4: 10,199 shares; 2025Q1: 11,016 shares; 2025Q2: 11,056 shares; 2025Q3: 11,004 shares; 2025Q4: 11,332 shares; 2026Q1: 10,328 shares; 2026Q2: 10,453 shares 10,453$2.49M1.86%+125Timeline
ENFRALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,556 shares; 2024Q4: 41,727 shares; 2025Q1: 46,830 shares; 2025Q2: 46,827 shares; 2025Q3: 50,952 shares; 2025Q4: 50,652 shares; 2026Q1: 61,939 shares; 2026Q2: 62,444 shares 62,444$2.38M1.77%+505Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,882 shares; 2024Q4: 35,062 shares; 2025Q1: 39,862 shares; 2025Q2: 39,987 shares; 2025Q3: 40,577 shares; 2025Q4: 40,145 shares; 2026Q1: 39,934 shares; 2026Q2: 39,904 shares 39,904$2.35M1.75%-30Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,893 shares; 2024Q4: 18,425 shares; 2025Q1: 20,889 shares; 2025Q2: 23,869 shares; 2025Q3: 26,397 shares; 2025Q4: 27,093 shares; 2026Q1: 27,105 shares; 2026Q2: 27,910 shares 27,910$2.11M1.57%+805Timeline
XJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,195 shares; 2024Q4: 74,945 shares; 2025Q1: 73,495 shares; 2025Q2: 72,520 shares; 2025Q3: 68,270 shares; 2025Q4: 58,335 shares; 2026Q1: 56,835 shares; 2026Q2: 51,115 shares 51,115$1.96M1.46%-5,720Timeline
XSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,658 shares; 2024Q4: 59,328 shares; 2025Q1: 58,137 shares; 2025Q2: 57,112 shares; 2025Q3: 53,948 shares; 2025Q4: 53,273 shares; 2026Q1: 47,795 shares; 2026Q2: 41,417 shares 41,417$1.84M1.37%-6,378Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,624 shares; 2024Q4: 15,663 shares; 2025Q1: 15,709 shares; 2025Q2: 15,683 shares; 2025Q3: 15,605 shares; 2025Q4: 15,651 shares; 2026Q1: 15,447 shares; 2026Q2: 15,494 shares 15,494$1.82M1.35%+47Timeline
FTHFFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,233 shares; 2026Q2: 35,670 shares 35,670$1.78M1.32%+14,437Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,239 shares; 2024Q4: 24,764 shares; 2025Q1: 23,586 shares; 2025Q2: 21,766 shares; 2025Q3: 21,766 shares; 2025Q4: 21,529 shares; 2026Q1: 21,517 shares; 2026Q2: 21,392 shares 21,392$1.73M1.29%-125Timeline
GSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,670 shares; 2025Q4: 52,657 shares; 2026Q1: 49,622 shares; 2026Q2: 38,991 shares 38,991$1.6M1.19%-10,631Timeline
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,307 shares; 2024Q4: 23,888 shares; 2025Q1: 25,702 shares; 2025Q2: 25,225 shares; 2025Q3: 24,433 shares; 2025Q4: 16,691 shares; 2026Q1: 15,702 shares; 2026Q2: 13,886 shares 13,886$1.59M1.18%-1,816Timeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,326 shares; 2024Q4: 26,033 shares; 2025Q1: 23,070 shares; 2025Q2: 18,101 shares; 2025Q3: 18,062 shares; 2025Q4: 17,524 shares; 2026Q1: 17,494 shares; 2026Q2: 17,472 shares 17,472$1.55M1.15%-22Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,257 shares; 2024Q4: 23,866 shares; 2025Q1: 24,142 shares; 2025Q2: 24,264 shares; 2025Q3: 24,765 shares; 2025Q4: 24,885 shares; 2026Q1: 24,850 shares; 2026Q2: 25,119 shares 25,119$1.54M1.15%+269Timeline
INCOCOLUMBIA ETF TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,419 shares; 2024Q4: 35,117 shares; 2025Q1: 35,788 shares; 2025Q2: 35,116 shares; 2025Q3: 32,866 shares; 2025Q4: 33,119 shares; 2026Q1: 30,839 shares; 2026Q2: 25,461 shares 25,461$1.52M1.13%-5,378Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,852 shares; 2024Q4: 16,078 shares; 2025Q1: 14,210 shares; 2025Q2: 13,878 shares; 2025Q3: 13,338 shares; 2025Q4: 13,961 shares; 2026Q1: 12,652 shares; 2026Q2: 12,129 shares 12,129$1.31M0.97%-523Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,641 shares; 2024Q4: 11,106 shares; 2025Q1: 11,209 shares; 2025Q2: 11,059 shares; 2025Q3: 10,995 shares; 2025Q4: 10,169 shares; 2026Q1: 10,894 shares; 2026Q2: 10,767 shares 10,767$1.26M0.94%-127Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,018 shares; 2024Q4: 8,343 shares; 2025Q1: 9,584 shares; 2025Q2: 10,855 shares; 2025Q3: 10,865 shares; 2025Q4: 11,104 shares; 2026Q1: 11,115 shares; 2026Q2: 13,921 shares 13,921$1.25M0.93%+2,806Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,617 shares; 2026Q2: 109,967 shares 109,967$1.08M0.8%+12,350Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,123 shares; 2024Q4: 17,918 shares; 2025Q1: 17,350 shares; 2025Q2: 16,325 shares; 2025Q3: 16,259 shares; 2025Q4: 15,751 shares; 2026Q1: 14,732 shares; 2026Q2: 14,643 shares 14,643$1.07M0.8%-89Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,650 shares; 2024Q4: 47,833 shares; 2025Q1: 48,933 shares; 2025Q2: 43,260 shares; 2025Q3: 42,009 shares; 2025Q4: 54,769 shares; 2026Q1: 55,715 shares; 2026Q2: 58,705 shares 58,705$1.05M0.78%+2,990Timeline
FYEEFIDELITY GREENWOOD STREET TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,871 shares; 2026Q1: 35,180 shares; 2026Q2: 36,143 shares 36,143$1.04M0.78%+963Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 41,500 shares; 2025Q4: 42,452 shares; 2026Q1: 41,650 shares; 2026Q2: 41,800 shares 41,800$1.03M0.77%+150Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,857 shares; 2024Q4: 3,018 shares; 2025Q1: 3,035 shares; 2025Q2: 3,008 shares; 2025Q3: 3,009 shares; 2025Q4: 3,026 shares; 2026Q1: 2,821 shares; 2026Q2: 2,743 shares 2,743$1.02M0.76%-78Timeline
REGLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,772 shares; 2024Q4: 11,839 shares; 2025Q1: 11,192 shares; 2025Q2: 10,923 shares; 2025Q3: 10,972 shares; 2025Q4: 11,549 shares; 2026Q1: 10,988 shares; 2026Q2: 11,013 shares 11,013$1.01M0.75%+25Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 648 shares; 2025Q2: 592 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,072 shares; 2026Q1: 1,053 shares; 2026Q2: 8,429 shares 8,429$1.01M0.75%+7,376Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,150 shares; 2024Q4: 1,151 shares; 2025Q1: 1,054 shares; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 828 shares; 2026Q1: 829 shares; 2026Q2: 829 shares 829$995K0.74%0Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,540 shares; 2024Q4: 18,615 shares; 2025Q1: 23,011 shares; 2025Q2: 22,805 shares; 2025Q3: 22,736 shares; 2025Q4: 21,396 shares; 2026Q1: 21,412 shares; 2026Q2: 21,424 shares 21,424$924K0.69%+12Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,746 shares; 2024Q4: 3,746 shares; 2025Q1: 3,755 shares; 2025Q2: 3,755 shares; 2025Q3: 3,455 shares; 2025Q4: 4,095 shares; 2026Q1: 4,195 shares; 2026Q2: 4,095 shares 4,095$886K0.66%-100Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,253 shares; 2024Q4: 8,278 shares; 2025Q1: 8,302 shares; 2025Q2: 8,194 shares; 2025Q3: 8,219 shares; 2025Q4: 8,209 shares; 2026Q1: 7,920 shares; 2026Q2: 7,944 shares 7,944$879K0.65%+24Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,499 shares; 2024Q4: 15,779 shares; 2025Q1: 15,260 shares; 2025Q2: 15,049 shares; 2025Q3: 13,816 shares; 2025Q4: 13,816 shares; 2026Q1: 13,907 shares; 2026Q2: 13,918 shares 13,918$866K0.64%+11Timeline
GCOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,767 shares; 2024Q4: 21,639 shares; 2025Q1: 20,209 shares; 2025Q2: 19,325 shares; 2025Q3: 19,383 shares; 2025Q4: 18,883 shares; 2026Q1: 19,159 shares; 2026Q2: 19,835 shares 19,835$859K0.64%+676Timeline
DEMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,279 shares; 2025Q1: 6,522 shares; 2025Q2: 9,804 shares; 2025Q3: 16,516 shares; 2025Q4: 16,559 shares; 2026Q1: 16,390 shares; 2026Q2: 15,913 shares 15,913$856K0.64%-477Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,739 shares; 2024Q4: 9,490 shares; 2025Q1: 10,114 shares; 2025Q2: 9,939 shares; 2025Q3: 9,434 shares; 2025Q4: 9,346 shares; 2026Q1: 9,353 shares; 2026Q2: 9,357 shares 9,357$841K0.63%+4Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,984 shares; 2024Q4: 8,956 shares; 2025Q1: 8,889 shares; 2025Q2: 8,621 shares; 2025Q3: 8,833 shares; 2025Q4: 9,236 shares; 2026Q1: 8,991 shares; 2026Q2: 8,995 shares 8,995$826K0.61%+4Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,490 shares; 2024Q4: 34,876 shares; 2025Q1: 32,911 shares; 2025Q2: 32,252 shares; 2025Q3: 32,385 shares; 2025Q4: 16,240 shares; 2026Q1: 14,845 shares; 2026Q2: 14,417 shares 14,417$814K0.61%-428Timeline
DDFNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,822 shares; 2026Q1: 39,822 shares; 2026Q2: 37,922 shares 37,922$761K0.57%-1,900Timeline
DDFJINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,150 shares; 2026Q2: 37,750 shares 37,750$746K0.56%+2,600Timeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,011 shares; 2024Q4: 25,377 shares; 2025Q1: 18,276 shares; 2025Q2: 17,407 shares; 2025Q3: 17,472 shares; 2025Q4: 18,780 shares; 2026Q1: 17,963 shares; 2026Q2: 17,032 shares 17,032$741K0.55%-931Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,201 shares; 2024Q4: 19,476 shares; 2025Q1: 18,724 shares; 2025Q2: 18,901 shares; 2025Q3: 18,821 shares; 2025Q4: 18,281 shares; 2026Q1: 17,718 shares; 2026Q2: 16,928 shares 16,928$718K0.53%-790Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 1,667 shares; 2026Q1: 1,855 shares; 2026Q2: 1,865 shares 1,865$666K0.5%+10Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,436 shares; 2024Q4: 8,439 shares; 2025Q1: 8,441 shares; 2025Q2: 8,443 shares; 2025Q3: 8,445 shares; 2025Q4: 13,745 shares; 2026Q1: 14,799 shares; 2026Q2: 15,303 shares 15,303$652K0.49%+504Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,109 shares; 2024Q4: 30,597 shares; 2025Q1: 28,292 shares; 2025Q2: 26,965 shares; 2025Q3: 27,039 shares; 2025Q4: 27,138 shares; 2026Q1: 27,186 shares; 2026Q2: 24,928 shares 24,928$634K0.47%-2,258Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,633 shares; 2026Q2: 4,398 shares 4,398$629K0.47%+765Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,384 shares; 2026Q1: 3,314 shares; 2026Q2: 3,334 shares 3,334$624K0.46%+20Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,447 shares; 2024Q4: 4,577 shares; 2025Q1: 4,532 shares; 2025Q2: 4,477 shares; 2025Q3: 4,362 shares; 2025Q4: 4,221 shares; 2026Q1: 3,245 shares; 2026Q2: 2,754 shares 2,754$565K0.42%-491Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 826 shares; 2025Q2: 816 shares; 2025Q3: 1,390 shares; 2025Q4: 1,485 shares; 2026Q1: 1,510 shares; 2026Q2: 1,355 shares 1,355$539K0.4%-155Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,711 shares; 2024Q4: 10,729 shares; 2025Q1: 10,751 shares; 2025Q2: 10,772 shares; 2025Q3: 11,839 shares; 2025Q4: 12,073 shares; 2026Q1: 12,016 shares; 2026Q2: 11,560 shares 11,560$518K0.39%-456Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 543 shares; 2025Q1: 1,201 shares; 2025Q2: 1,201 shares; 2025Q3: 1,201 shares; 2025Q4: 1,201 shares; 2026Q1: 1,195 shares; 2026Q2: 1,215 shares 1,215$511K0.38%+20Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,614 shares; 2024Q4: 3,497 shares; 2025Q1: 3,463 shares; 2025Q2: 3,466 shares; 2025Q3: 3,468 shares; 2025Q4: 3,471 shares; 2026Q1: 3,393 shares; 2026Q2: 3,250 shares 3,250$509K0.38%-143Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,871 shares; 2024Q4: 8,877 shares; 2025Q1: 8,569 shares; 2025Q2: 8,588 shares; 2025Q3: 8,606 shares; 2025Q4: 8,527 shares; 2026Q1: 8,509 shares; 2026Q2: 8,371 shares 8,371$509K0.38%-138Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,482 shares; 2024Q4: 1,489 shares; 2025Q1: 1,486 shares; 2025Q2: 1,494 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,507 shares; 2026Q1: 1,509 shares; 2026Q2: 1,516 shares 1,516$496K0.37%+7Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,556 shares; 2024Q4: 15,829 shares; 2025Q1: 13,276 shares; 2025Q2: 12,289 shares; 2025Q3: 11,892 shares; 2025Q4: 11,079 shares; 2026Q1: 11,165 shares; 2026Q2: 11,246 shares 11,246$476K0.35%+81Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,193 shares; 2024Q4: 10,098 shares; 2025Q1: 8,455 shares; 2025Q2: 7,470 shares; 2025Q3: 7,482 shares; 2025Q4: 7,493 shares; 2026Q1: 7,501 shares; 2026Q2: 7,509 shares 7,509$472K0.35%+8Timeline
RAAXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,691 shares; 2026Q1: 10,466 shares; 2026Q2: 11,741 shares 11,741$466K0.35%+1,275Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,831 shares; 2024Q4: 1,834 shares; 2025Q1: 1,836 shares; 2025Q2: 1,839 shares; 2025Q3: 1,842 shares; 2025Q4: 1,844 shares; 2026Q1: 1,846 shares; 2026Q2: 1,824 shares 1,824$459K0.34%-22Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,475 shares; 2024Q4: 1,477 shares; 2025Q1: 1,478 shares; 2025Q2: 1,428 shares; 2025Q3: 1,580 shares; 2025Q4: 1,572 shares; 2026Q1: 1,597 shares; 2026Q2: 1,588 shares 1,588$451K0.34%-9Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,891 shares; 2024Q4: 3,984 shares; 2025Q1: 3,989 shares; 2025Q2: 3,994 shares; 2025Q3: 3,998 shares; 2025Q4: 4,005 shares; 2026Q1: 3,910 shares; 2026Q2: 3,915 shares 3,915$450K0.33%+5Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,870 shares; 2024Q4: 1,870 shares; 2025Q1: 1,871 shares; 2025Q2: 1,871 shares; 2025Q3: 1,872 shares; 2025Q4: 1,872 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,923 shares 4,923$447K0.33%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,294 shares; 2024Q4: 7,129 shares; 2025Q1: 7,091 shares; 2025Q2: 7,124 shares; 2025Q3: 7,157 shares; 2025Q4: 7,187 shares; 2026Q1: 7,222 shares; 2026Q2: 7,252 shares 7,252$413K0.31%+30Timeline
ICOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,724 shares; 2024Q4: 9,739 shares; 2025Q1: 9,509 shares; 2025Q2: 9,530 shares; 2025Q3: 9,545 shares; 2025Q4: 9,545 shares; 2026Q1: 9,584 shares; 2026Q2: 9,600 shares 9,600$400K0.3%+16Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,350 shares 1,350$395K0.29%newTimeline
SMDVPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,990 shares; 2024Q4: 5,568 shares; 2025Q1: 5,368 shares; 2025Q2: 5,222 shares; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 5,762 shares; 2026Q1: 4,928 shares; 2026Q2: 4,898 shares 4,898$377K0.28%-30Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,292 shares; 2024Q4: 5,366 shares; 2025Q1: 5,366 shares; 2025Q2: 5,408 shares; 2025Q3: 5,408 shares; 2025Q4: 5,471 shares; 2026Q1: 5,471 shares; 2026Q2: 5,493 shares 5,493$376K0.28%+22Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,935 shares; 2026Q1: 6,935 shares; 2026Q2: 6,915 shares 6,915$370K0.28%-20Timeline
HODLVANECK BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,818 shares; 2025Q2: 11,763 shares; 2025Q3: 15,033 shares; 2025Q4: 18,253 shares; 2026Q1: 21,503 shares; 2026Q2: 21,713 shares 21,713$361K0.27%+210Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 318 shares; 2026Q1: 307 shares; 2026Q2: 307 shares 307$360K0.27%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,555 shares; 2025Q1: 1,555 shares; 2025Q2: 1,555 shares; 2025Q3: 1,555 shares; 2025Q4: 1,572 shares; 2026Q1: 1,572 shares; 2026Q2: 1,415 shares 1,415$360K0.27%-157Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 314 shares; 2025Q3: 314 shares; 2025Q4: 353 shares; 2026Q1: 353 shares; 2026Q2: 353 shares 353$357K0.27%0Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,950 shares; 2025Q4: 2,787 shares; 2026Q1: 2,687 shares; 2026Q2: 2,687 shares 2,687$312K0.23%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,650 shares; 2024Q4: 2,670 shares; 2025Q1: 2,349 shares; 2025Q2: 2,366 shares; 2025Q3: 2,382 shares; 2025Q4: 2,399 shares; 2026Q1: 2,414 shares; 2026Q2: 2,431 shares 2,431$308K0.23%+17Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,674 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,089 shares; 2025Q4: 4,160 shares; 2026Q1: 4,183 shares; 2026Q2: 4,205 shares 4,205$304K0.23%+22Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,112 shares; 2024Q4: 1,037 shares; 2025Q1: 955 shares; 2025Q2: 951 shares; 2025Q3: 748 shares; 2025Q4: 608 shares; 2026Q1: 608 shares; 2026Q2: 608 shares 608$302K0.22%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 257 shares 257$296K0.22%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,540 shares; 2024Q4: 1,543 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,243 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,604 shares 1,604$296K0.22%newTimeline
FJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,252 shares; 2025Q2: 6,552 shares; 2025Q3: 6,552 shares; 2025Q4: 5,300 shares; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares; 2026Q2: 4,950 shares 4,950$273K0.2%-350Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,072 shares; 2026Q1: 1,072 shares; 2026Q2: 1,072 shares 1,072$272K0.2%0Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 952 shares; 2025Q3: 954 shares; 2025Q4: 956 shares; 2026Q1: 957 shares; 2026Q2: 959 shares 959$268K0.2%+2Timeline
IAIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,817 shares; 2026Q1: 1,819 shares; 2026Q2: 1,492 shares 1,492$262K0.19%-327Timeline
DDFZINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,350 shares 13,350$259K0.19%newTimeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,393 shares; 2024Q4: 28,219 shares; 2025Q1: 20,435 shares; 2025Q2: 15,246 shares; 2025Q3: 14,191 shares; 2025Q4: 12,679 shares; 2026Q1: 12,410 shares; 2026Q2: 12,467 shares 12,467$247K0.18%+57Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 349 shares; 2024Q4: 350 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 319 shares; 2025Q4: 319 shares; 2026Q1: 319 shares; 2026Q2: 319 shares 319$238K0.18%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 118 shares 118$235K0.17%newTimeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,860 shares 1,860$220K0.16%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,707 shares; 2024Q4: 1,711 shares; 2025Q1: 1,714 shares; 2025Q2: 1,698 shares; 2025Q3: 1,596 shares; 2025Q4: 1,507 shares; 2026Q1: 1,511 shares; 2026Q2: 1,314 shares 1,314$208K0.16%-197Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,689 shares; 2025Q4: 5,194 shares; 2026Q1: 4,348 shares; 2026Q2: 4,348 shares 4,348$207K0.15%0Timeline
FTMAPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$155K0.12%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST14,512$413Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC1,227$300Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2,698$208Kshares
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC17,330$154Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001042 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001042 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000846 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000246 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001351 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000903 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000344 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000028 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-001189 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000500 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000430 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000052 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000654 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000507 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000152 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000115 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-22-000028 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910852-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910852-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001910852-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set