Skip to content

Kovack Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1728321, FT. LAUDERDALE, FL

Kovack Advisors, Inc. reported $2,080,324,432 across 1,070 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001728321-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.08B
Holdings
1,070
Top 10 weight
22.69%
New
153
Sold out
94

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PSLVadded+928,447$17.5M
VUGadded+106,208$9.15M
SPMOadded+42,377$6.67M
QQQadded+8,567$6.25M
SILJadded+240,604$6.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGSHreduced-355,618-$20.6M
STRKexited-201,990-$14.4M
TSLAreduced-22,646-$9.58M
QUALreduced-40,950-$8.98M
MUreduced-5,998-$6.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001728321-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,080,324,432, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,633 shares; 2026Q1: 22,208 shares; 2026Q2: 20,808 shares 20,808$189K0.01%-1,400Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,467 shares; 2026Q2: 13,787 shares 13,787$187K0.01%+1,320Timeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,696 shares; 2026Q1: 14,107 shares; 2026Q2: 14,186 shares 14,186$183K0.01%+79Timeline
XRPBITWISE XRP ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,507 shares; 2026Q2: 15,342 shares 15,342$182K0.01%+3,835Timeline
NMAINUVEEN MULTI ASSET INCOME FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,755 shares 12,755$179K0.01%newTimeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares; 2026Q2: 22,383 shares 22,383$179K0.01%+4,383Timeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,875 shares; 2024Q4: 133,792 shares; 2025Q1: 133,782 shares; 2025Q2: 133,960 shares; 2025Q3: 137,855 shares; 2025Q4: 139,718 shares; 2026Q1: 108,904 shares; 2026Q2: 101,113 shares 101,113$179K0.01%-7,791Timeline
CHICALAMOS CONV OPPORTUNITIES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,837 shares; 2024Q4: 12,392 shares; 2025Q1: 12,507 shares; 2025Q2: 12,688 shares; 2025Q3: 12,147 shares; 2025Q4: 12,999 shares; 2026Q1: 13,151 shares; 2026Q2: 13,272 shares 13,272$176K0.01%+121Timeline
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,253 shares 13,253$172K0.01%newTimeline
HIPSGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,467 shares; 2024Q4: 15,245 shares; 2025Q1: 14,651 shares; 2025Q2: 14,651 shares; 2025Q3: 13,897 shares; 2025Q4: 14,651 shares; 2026Q1: 14,651 shares; 2026Q2: 14,986 shares 14,986$172K0.01%+335Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,181 shares; 2026Q1: 25,681 shares; 2026Q2: 22,304 shares 22,304$171K0.01%-3,377Timeline
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,309 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,809 shares; 2026Q1: 18,809 shares; 2026Q2: 18,809 shares 18,809$170K0.01%0Timeline
GGTGABELLI MULTIMEDIA TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,912 shares; 2026Q1: 34,671 shares; 2026Q2: 39,932 shares 39,932$168K0.01%+5,261Timeline
CIONCION INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,349 shares; 2026Q1: 24,601 shares; 2026Q2: 25,671 shares 25,671$166K0.01%+1,070Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares; 2026Q2: 41,000 shares 41,000$163K0.01%+22,000Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,995 shares; 2024Q4: 31,695 shares; 2025Q1: 30,095 shares; 2025Q2: 31,020 shares; 2025Q3: 31,020 shares; 2025Q4: 31,020 shares; 2026Q1: 31,020 shares; 2026Q2: 34,020 shares 34,020$162K0.01%+3,000Timeline
ALTYGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,152 shares; 2024Q4: 18,684 shares; 2025Q1: 17,290 shares; 2025Q2: 16,282 shares; 2025Q3: 15,588 shares; 2025Q4: 12,988 shares; 2026Q1: 12,988 shares; 2026Q2: 12,988 shares 12,988$161K0.01%0Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,037 shares; 2026Q1: 15,737 shares; 2026Q2: 15,588 shares 15,588$157K0.01%-149Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,421 shares; 2024Q4: 12,093 shares; 2025Q1: 12,281 shares; 2025Q2: 11,823 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,697 shares; 2026Q1: 14,615 shares; 2026Q2: 13,545 shares 13,545$147K0.01%-1,070Timeline
QMCOQUANTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,480 shares; 2026Q2: 13,430 shares 13,430$147K0.01%+950Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,841 shares 16,841$146K0.01%newTimeline
PFNPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,266 shares; 2026Q2: 20,289 shares 20,289$145K0.01%+8,023Timeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,444 shares; 2026Q2: 18,385 shares 18,385$143K0.01%+1,941Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,401 shares; 2024Q4: 25,424 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,691 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,686 shares 12,686$137K0.01%newTimeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,400 shares; 2026Q2: 14,750 shares 14,750$136K0.01%-13,650Timeline
BTZBLACKROCK CR ALLOCATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,348 shares 13,348$136K0.01%newTimeline
VGIVIRTUS GLOBAL MULTI-SECTOR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,024 shares; 2026Q1: 15,411 shares; 2026Q2: 18,049 shares 18,049$135K0.01%+2,638Timeline
MSIFMSC INCOME FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,432 shares 11,432$134K0.01%newTimeline
EODALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,878 shares; 2025Q4: 13,958 shares; 2026Q1: 18,009 shares; 2026Q2: 20,314 shares 20,314$134K0.01%+2,305Timeline
EDFVIRTUS STONE HBR EMRG MKTS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,554 shares; 2026Q1: 16,113 shares; 2026Q2: 23,686 shares 23,686$132K0.01%+7,573Timeline
RCSPIMCO STRATEGIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,269 shares; 2024Q4: 23,534 shares; 2025Q1: 24,277 shares; 2025Q2: 24,506 shares; 2025Q3: 24,663 shares; 2025Q4: 23,566 shares; 2026Q1: 23,575 shares; 2026Q2: 23,590 shares 23,590$131K0.01%+15Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,630 shares; 2024Q4: 16,897 shares; 2025Q1: 16,733 shares; 2025Q2: 16,754 shares; 2025Q3: 15,690 shares; 2025Q4: 15,150 shares; 2026Q1: 26,650 shares; 2026Q2: 28,400 shares 28,400$131K0.01%+1,750Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,450 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,470 shares; 2025Q4: 30,795 shares; 2026Q1: 39,795 shares; 2026Q2: 32,795 shares 32,795$128K0.01%-7,000Timeline
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,808 shares; 2024Q4: 24,008 shares; 2025Q1: 24,008 shares; 2025Q2: 23,808 shares; 2025Q3: 23,808 shares; 2025Q4: 23,808 shares; 2026Q1: 23,808 shares; 2026Q2: 23,808 shares 23,808$127K0.01%0Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,710 shares; 2026Q1: 23,134 shares; 2026Q2: 24,084 shares 24,084$117K0.01%+950Timeline
LANDGLADSTONE LD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,739 shares; 2024Q4: 16,480 shares; 2025Q1: 16,583 shares; 2025Q2: 18,404 shares; 2025Q3: 18,648 shares; 2025Q4: 11,170 shares; 2026Q1: 12,847 shares; 2026Q2: 13,021 shares 13,021$112K0.01%+174Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,052 shares; 2026Q2: 12,064 shares 12,064$111K0.01%+12Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,180 shares 22,180$110K0.01%newTimeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,450 shares 10,450$110K0.01%newTimeline
ALTALTIMMUNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,215 shares; 2026Q1: 36,250 shares; 2026Q2: 36,000 shares 36,000$109K0.01%-250Timeline
PCFHIGH INCOME SECS FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,780 shares; 2026Q1: 16,438 shares; 2026Q2: 19,495 shares 19,495$107K0.01%+3,057Timeline
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,576 shares; 2026Q1: 71,756 shares; 2026Q2: 28,117 shares 28,117$105K0.01%-43,639Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,406 shares; 2024Q4: 15,406 shares; 2025Q1: 15,406 shares; 2025Q2: 15,519 shares; 2025Q3: 15,519 shares; 2025Q4: 15,519 shares; 2026Q1: 12,508 shares; 2026Q2: 12,008 shares 12,008$104K<0.01%-500Timeline
XBGYXBLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,042 shares; 2026Q1: 16,946 shares; 2026Q2: 17,984 shares 17,984$103K<0.01%+1,038Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,775 shares; 2026Q2: 11,425 shares 11,425$101K<0.01%+650Timeline
ERCALLSPRING MULTI SECTOR INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,411 shares 10,411$95.7K<0.01%newTimeline
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,826 shares; 2026Q2: 15,826 shares 15,826$78.7K<0.01%0Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,644 shares; 2026Q2: 16,694 shares 16,694$77.8K<0.01%+4,050Timeline
PHKPIMCO HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,511 shares 16,511$76.9K<0.01%newTimeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 247,775 shares; 2026Q2: 251,475 shares 251,475$75.4K<0.01%+3,700Timeline
IGRCBRE GBL REAL ESTATE INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,115 shares; 2026Q1: 15,324 shares; 2026Q2: 15,954 shares 15,954$73.4K<0.01%+630Timeline
MMTABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,363 shares 16,363$72K<0.01%newTimeline
BRSPBRIGHTSPIRE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,647 shares; 2024Q4: 15,647 shares; 2025Q1: 15,227 shares; 2025Q2: 15,227 shares; 2025Q3: 15,227 shares; 2025Q4: 13,774 shares; 2026Q1: 14,974 shares; 2026Q2: 12,974 shares 12,974$71K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
FOCLEDAP TMS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$69.9K<0.01%-2,500Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,600 shares; 2026Q1: 72,600 shares; 2026Q2: 82,600 shares 82,600$64.5K<0.01%+10,000Timeline
ABEOABEONA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,560 shares; 2026Q2: 10,560 shares 10,560$63.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ASGLIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,222 shares 11,222$61.4K<0.01%newTimeline
VGZVISTA GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,500 shares; 2026Q1: 29,500 shares; 2026Q2: 29,500 shares 29,500$56.3K<0.01%0Timeline
XDHYXCREDIT SUISSE HIGH YIELD CREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,402 shares; 2026Q2: 27,604 shares 27,604$48.9K<0.01%+11,202Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares; 2026Q2: 23,500 shares 23,500$44.1K<0.01%+9,000Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,792 shares; 2026Q1: 12,692 shares; 2026Q2: 12,492 shares 12,492$39.6K<0.01%-200Timeline
SLNHSOLUNA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$37.8K<0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,012 shares; 2025Q4: 12,812 shares; 2026Q1: 10,312 shares; 2026Q2: 12,012 shares 12,012$31.7K<0.01%+1,700Timeline
CRDLCARDIOL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$31.5K<0.01%0Timeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,800 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 31,000 shares 31,000$27.4K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
SXTP60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$26.4K<0.01%newTimeline
NXLNEXALIN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,050 shares; 2025Q3: 10,050 shares; 2025Q4: 23,325 shares; 2026Q1: 23,325 shares; 2026Q2: 22,325 shares 22,325$8.04K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
PHGEBIOMX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,200 shares 17,200$5.98K<0.01%newTimeline
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.39K<0.01%0
LTRYWSPORTS ENTMT GAMING GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$103<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
STRKSTRATEGY INC201,990$14.4Mshares
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR207,440$5.02Mshares
GDXYTIDAL TRUST II212,971$3.28Mshares
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC60,995$3.21Mshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC37,074$3.01Mshares
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INC127,150$2.68Mshares
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC34,163$2.43Mshares
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SA17,023$2.17Mshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC119,684$2.01Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC7,745$1.76Mshares
NOVNOV INC88,735$1.6Mshares
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP8,465$1.56Mshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC1,422$1.56Mshares
ROLROLLINS INC28,402$1.52Mshares
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INC121,650$1.41Mshares
BALLBALL CORP23,642$1.4Mshares
DEODIAGEO PLC16,422$1.21Mshares
XHLFBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST24,000$1.2Mshares
CATHGLOBAL X FDS14,684$1.15Mshares
MISLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD24,687$1.13Mshares
SILGLOBAL X FDS11,783$1.09Mshares
CMECME GROUP INC3,352$991Kshares
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP6,428$814Kshares
HAFNHAFNIA LTD102,353$778Kshares
ASSTSTRIVE INC46,533$714Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC14,398$665Kshares
CLIPGLOBAL X FDS5,340$636Kshares
NUKZEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRU9,009$593Kshares
FFTYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST16,025$574Kshares
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIV26,563$543Kshares
MLPXGLOBAL X FDS6,550$453Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP16,906$443Kshares
EENI SPA7,658$433Kshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW3,822$431Kshares
KBKB FINL GROUP INC4,289$428Kshares
JULBETF SER SOLUTIONS16,788$421Kshares
SLJYAMPLIFY ETF TR11,005$404Kshares
TSMYTIDAL TRUST II22,011$400Kshares
RSBTTIDAL TRUST II20,101$379Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP5,750$360Kshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC3,890$359Kshares
SLVOUBS AG1,536$350Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC2,390$341Kshares
TOUST ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED9,675$341Kshares
HUBBHUBBELL INC672$330Kshares
EWWISHARES INC5,780$302Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC1,198$299Kshares
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FD1,644$298Kshares
NMTNUVEEN MASS QUALITY MUN INC24,210$298Kshares
AAUCALLIED GOLD CORP9,557$297Kshares
INDAISHARES TR6,200$290Kshares
SFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI12,125$289Kshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC311$288Kshares
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L P11,868$287Kshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP3,537$287Kshares
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI567$270Kshares
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST1,449$260Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC2,742$257Kshares
AOMISHARES TR5,296$251Kshares
ECPGENCORE CAP GROUP INC3,540$249Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP3,951$249Kshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC414$248Kshares
IONPROSHARES TR4,356$246Kshares
VTECVANGUARD CALIF TAX FREE FDS2,450$243Kshares
NVDYTIDAL TRUST II14,184$240Kshares
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INC1,758$236Kshares
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP4,833$234Kshares
ETOEATON VANCE TAX-ADVANTAGED G8,716$232Kshares
HEFAISHARES TR5,383$231Kshares
CWSADVISORSHARES TR3,442$225Kshares
QCJLFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI9,515$223Kshares
IGIBISHARES TR4,598$220Kshares
FLCFLAHERTY & CRUMRINE TOTAL RE12,946$217Kshares
INTUINTUIT507$217Kshares
MOATVANECK ETF TRUST2,242$216Kshares
OIHVANECK ETF TRUST534$216Kshares
CCJCAMECO CORP1,948$215Kshares
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTUR8,023$210Kshares
OWNBBITWISE FUNDS TRUST12,685$208Kshares
NZFNUVEEN MUN CR INCOME FD16,930$206Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC1,563$202Kshares
MCIBARINGS CORPORATE INVS11,120$198Kshares
ASYSAMTECH SYS INC12,100$145Kshares
MUABLACKROCK MUNIASSETS FD INC12,386$132Kshares
IFNABERDEEN INDIA FD INC10,640$120Kshares
CCIFCARLYLE CREDIT INCOME FUND29,970$96.2Kshares
XXITWENTY ONE CAP INC11,145$70.2Kshares
WRNWESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORP25,336$64.1Kshares
SJTSAN JUAN BASIN RTY TR10,500$48.7Kshares
CIFMFS INTER HIGH INCOME FD20,073$32.9Kshares
FEMYFEMASYS INC70,000$29.4Kshares
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTD12,800$29.1Kshares
AISPAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INC12,800$28.9Kshares
CYCNCYCLERION THERAPEUTICS INC10,000$15.5Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001728321-26-000004 base2026-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set