Skip to content

KOM Wealth Management Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1804116, APPLETON, WI

KOM Wealth Management Group, LLC reported $146,668,076 across 89 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001804116-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$147M
Holdings
89
Top 10 weight
59.26%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTIadded+4,010$1.29M
JCPBadded+24,839$1.17M
SCHFadded+44,184$1.09M
AVDVadded+8,348$834K
LMBSadded+15,043$749K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBTGreduced-82,056-$1.88M
DFACreduced-26,215-$1.02M
HDVreduced-5,318-$722K
IBDRreduced-15,431-$374K
DFICreduced-10,438-$371K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001804116-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $146,668,076, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,396 shares; 2024Q4: 4,535 shares; 2025Q1: 75,231 shares; 2025Q2: 84,742 shares; 2025Q3: 84,188 shares; 2025Q4: 86,161 shares; 2026Q1: 90,171 shares 90,171$28.9M19.72%+4,010Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,039 shares; 2024Q4: 280,057 shares; 2025Q1: 190,659 shares; 2025Q2: 190,330 shares; 2025Q3: 191,618 shares; 2025Q4: 196,277 shares; 2026Q1: 198,956 shares 198,956$14M9.52%+2,679Timeline
FFSMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 424,825 shares; 2025Q2: 502,919 shares; 2025Q3: 391,045 shares; 2025Q4: 397,655 shares; 2026Q1: 415,240 shares 415,240$13.3M9.05%+17,585Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 136,358 shares; 2025Q2: 154,671 shares; 2025Q3: 159,161 shares; 2025Q4: 184,936 shares; 2026Q1: 229,120 shares 229,120$5.67M3.87%+44,184Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,956 shares; 2025Q4: 46,280 shares; 2026Q1: 54,628 shares 54,628$5.46M3.72%+8,348Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,865 shares; 2025Q3: 104,966 shares; 2025Q4: 120,896 shares; 2026Q1: 134,538 shares 134,538$4.77M3.25%+13,642Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,344 shares; 2026Q1: 97,183 shares 97,183$4.58M3.12%+24,839Timeline
IBTGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,607 shares; 2024Q4: 318,849 shares; 2025Q1: 255,570 shares; 2025Q2: 242,524 shares; 2025Q3: 247,495 shares; 2025Q4: 244,141 shares; 2026Q1: 162,085 shares 162,085$3.71M2.53%-82,056Timeline
REGLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,968 shares; 2024Q4: 48,006 shares; 2025Q1: 38,493 shares; 2025Q2: 38,463 shares; 2025Q3: 39,629 shares; 2025Q4: 40,371 shares; 2026Q1: 39,329 shares 39,329$3.4M2.32%-1,042Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 410,241 shares; 2024Q4: 455,196 shares; 2025Q1: 145,303 shares; 2025Q2: 112,877 shares; 2025Q3: 115,102 shares; 2025Q4: 108,004 shares; 2026Q1: 81,789 shares 81,789$3.18M2.17%-26,215Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,593 shares; 2024Q4: 30,813 shares; 2025Q1: 28,944 shares; 2025Q2: 29,007 shares; 2025Q3: 28,302 shares; 2025Q4: 26,508 shares; 2026Q1: 23,832 shares 23,832$3.12M2.13%-2,676Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,821 shares; 2024Q4: 27,860 shares; 2025Q1: 26,307 shares; 2025Q2: 26,720 shares; 2025Q3: 26,912 shares; 2025Q4: 26,933 shares; 2026Q1: 21,615 shares 21,615$2.93M2%-5,318Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,472 shares; 2024Q4: 24,049 shares; 2025Q1: 29,183 shares; 2025Q2: 35,455 shares; 2025Q3: 32,345 shares; 2025Q4: 65,695 shares; 2026Q1: 61,201 shares 61,201$2.81M1.91%-4,494Timeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,943 shares; 2024Q4: 43,034 shares; 2025Q1: 28,595 shares; 2025Q2: 28,539 shares; 2025Q3: 29,704 shares; 2025Q4: 30,457 shares; 2026Q1: 45,500 shares 45,500$2.27M1.55%+15,043Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,369 shares; 2024Q4: 7,203 shares; 2025Q1: 7,065 shares; 2025Q2: 6,438 shares; 2025Q3: 6,035 shares; 2025Q4: 5,871 shares; 2026Q1: 5,800 shares 5,800$2.15M1.46%-71Timeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,821 shares; 2025Q1: 35,640 shares; 2025Q2: 58,481 shares; 2025Q3: 60,662 shares; 2025Q4: 75,523 shares; 2026Q1: 85,746 shares 85,746$1.92M1.31%+10,223Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,187 shares; 2024Q4: 140,116 shares; 2025Q1: 42,878 shares; 2025Q2: 33,530 shares; 2025Q3: 34,347 shares; 2025Q4: 31,826 shares; 2026Q1: 26,867 shares 26,867$1.81M1.24%-4,959Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,649 shares; 2024Q4: 13,956 shares; 2025Q1: 13,722 shares; 2025Q2: 13,471 shares; 2025Q3: 13,125 shares; 2025Q4: 12,904 shares; 2026Q1: 12,723 shares 12,723$1.81M1.24%-181Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,335 shares; 2024Q4: 10,362 shares; 2025Q1: 10,591 shares; 2025Q2: 10,805 shares; 2025Q3: 9,601 shares; 2025Q4: 9,583 shares; 2026Q1: 9,603 shares 9,603$1.63M1.11%+20Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,016 shares; 2024Q4: 21,673 shares; 2025Q1: 24,813 shares; 2025Q2: 31,806 shares; 2025Q3: 34,465 shares; 2025Q4: 35,049 shares; 2026Q1: 37,629 shares 37,629$1.6M1.09%+2,580Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,801 shares; 2024Q4: 8,352 shares; 2025Q1: 13,255 shares; 2025Q2: 13,294 shares; 2025Q3: 14,672 shares; 2025Q4: 14,697 shares; 2026Q1: 14,278 shares 14,278$1.55M1.05%-419Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,736 shares; 2024Q4: 31,430 shares; 2025Q1: 34,176 shares; 2025Q2: 37,651 shares; 2025Q3: 40,804 shares; 2025Q4: 43,848 shares; 2026Q1: 46,202 shares 46,202$1.36M0.93%+2,354Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,525 shares; 2024Q4: 4,493 shares; 2025Q1: 4,676 shares; 2025Q2: 5,470 shares; 2025Q3: 5,672 shares; 2025Q4: 5,781 shares; 2026Q1: 5,883 shares 5,883$1.27M0.86%+102Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,322 shares; 2024Q4: 66,332 shares; 2025Q1: 18,026 shares; 2025Q2: 14,030 shares; 2025Q3: 14,252 shares; 2025Q4: 12,594 shares; 2026Q1: 10,014 shares 10,014$1.24M0.85%-2,580Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,114 shares; 2024Q4: 6,115 shares; 2025Q1: 6,117 shares; 2025Q2: 6,163 shares; 2025Q3: 6,094 shares; 2025Q4: 6,096 shares; 2026Q1: 6,022 shares 6,022$1.16M0.79%-74Timeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,191 shares; 2026Q1: 51,014 shares 51,014$1.14M0.78%+22,823Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,210 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,530 shares; 2025Q2: 34,338 shares; 2025Q3: 25,031 shares; 2025Q4: 28,102 shares; 2026Q1: 35,268 shares 35,268$1.07M0.73%+7,166Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,134 shares; 2024Q4: 15,790 shares; 2025Q1: 16,889 shares; 2025Q2: 22,383 shares; 2025Q3: 23,899 shares; 2025Q4: 24,404 shares; 2026Q1: 25,872 shares 25,872$1.04M0.71%+1,468Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,839 shares; 2025Q2: 17,522 shares; 2025Q3: 11,852 shares; 2025Q4: 12,922 shares; 2026Q1: 16,389 shares 16,389$1.03M0.7%+3,467Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,804 shares; 2024Q4: 11,814 shares; 2025Q1: 16,151 shares; 2025Q2: 19,620 shares; 2025Q3: 21,964 shares; 2025Q4: 23,384 shares; 2026Q1: 26,103 shares 26,103$1M0.68%+2,719Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,751 shares; 2024Q4: 8,917 shares; 2025Q1: 10,918 shares; 2025Q2: 12,668 shares; 2025Q3: 14,217 shares; 2025Q4: 16,269 shares; 2026Q1: 18,770 shares 18,770$941K0.64%+2,501Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,676 shares; 2024Q4: 9,676 shares; 2025Q1: 9,706 shares; 2025Q2: 9,715 shares; 2025Q3: 9,749 shares; 2025Q4: 9,811 shares; 2026Q1: 9,851 shares 9,851$914K0.62%+40Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,294 shares; 2024Q4: 28,352 shares; 2025Q1: 25,263 shares; 2025Q2: 23,941 shares; 2025Q3: 24,710 shares; 2025Q4: 24,722 shares; 2026Q1: 20,986 shares 20,986$893K0.61%-3,736Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,308 shares; 2025Q1: 15,693 shares; 2025Q2: 20,663 shares; 2025Q3: 20,882 shares; 2025Q4: 27,393 shares; 2026Q1: 33,489 shares 33,489$812K0.55%+6,096Timeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,257 shares; 2024Q4: 241,002 shares; 2025Q1: 54,866 shares; 2025Q2: 33,732 shares; 2025Q3: 35,077 shares; 2025Q4: 33,161 shares; 2026Q1: 22,723 shares 22,723$807K0.55%-10,438Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,195 shares; 2024Q4: 12,038 shares; 2025Q1: 11,607 shares; 2025Q2: 11,892 shares; 2025Q3: 11,826 shares; 2025Q4: 11,874 shares; 2026Q1: 9,036 shares 9,036$801K0.55%-2,838Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,230 shares; 2024Q4: 1,237 shares; 2025Q1: 1,245 shares; 2025Q2: 1,453 shares; 2025Q3: 1,461 shares; 2025Q4: 1,435 shares; 2026Q1: 3,078 shares 3,078$801K0.55%+1,643Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,517 shares; 2024Q4: 1,317 shares; 2025Q1: 1,356 shares; 2025Q2: 1,478 shares; 2025Q3: 1,478 shares; 2025Q4: 1,448 shares; 2026Q1: 1,449 shares 1,449$795K0.54%+1Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,731 shares; 2024Q4: 4,735 shares; 2025Q1: 4,619 shares; 2025Q2: 3,689 shares; 2025Q3: 3,025 shares; 2025Q4: 3,005 shares; 2026Q1: 3,097 shares 3,097$786K0.54%+92Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,207 shares; 2024Q4: 7,389 shares; 2025Q1: 7,569 shares; 2025Q2: 7,484 shares; 2025Q3: 7,525 shares; 2025Q4: 7,504 shares; 2026Q1: 7,410 shares 7,410$786K0.54%-94Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,984 shares; 2024Q4: 24,982 shares; 2025Q1: 25,092 shares; 2025Q2: 4,316 shares; 2025Q3: 4,032 shares; 2025Q4: 3,958 shares; 2026Q1: 4,290 shares 4,290$748K0.51%+332Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,486 shares; 2024Q4: 6,388 shares; 2025Q1: 6,585 shares; 2025Q2: 6,256 shares; 2025Q3: 5,822 shares; 2025Q4: 5,724 shares; 2026Q1: 5,642 shares 5,642$701K0.48%-82Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,534 shares; 2025Q3: 8,626 shares; 2025Q4: 17,604 shares; 2026Q1: 26,852 shares 26,852$680K0.46%+9,248Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,179 shares; 2024Q4: 15,028 shares; 2025Q1: 9,002 shares; 2025Q2: 9,146 shares; 2025Q3: 9,275 shares; 2025Q4: 12,272 shares; 2026Q1: 14,383 shares 14,383$656K0.45%+2,111Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,909 shares; 2024Q4: 2,921 shares; 2025Q1: 2,815 shares; 2025Q2: 2,826 shares; 2025Q3: 2,611 shares; 2025Q4: 2,625 shares; 2026Q1: 2,628 shares 2,628$642K0.44%+3Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,853 shares; 2024Q4: 13,944 shares; 2025Q1: 8,988 shares; 2025Q2: 8,550 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,869 shares; 2026Q1: 6,868 shares 6,868$595K0.41%-1Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,602 shares 26,602$581K0.4%newTimeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,862 shares; 2024Q4: 23,135 shares; 2025Q1: 22,114 shares; 2025Q2: 21,227 shares; 2025Q3: 20,136 shares; 2025Q4: 17,417 shares; 2026Q1: 16,481 shares 16,481$560K0.38%-936Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,520 shares; 2024Q4: 6,839 shares; 2025Q1: 6,868 shares; 2025Q2: 7,014 shares; 2025Q3: 7,111 shares; 2025Q4: 7,204 shares; 2026Q1: 7,300 shares 7,300$496K0.34%+96Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,499 shares; 2024Q4: 3,364 shares; 2025Q1: 3,384 shares; 2025Q2: 3,404 shares; 2025Q3: 3,422 shares; 2025Q4: 3,234 shares; 2026Q1: 3,277 shares 3,277$485K0.33%+43Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,606 shares; 2024Q4: 1,670 shares; 2025Q1: 1,662 shares; 2025Q2: 2,037 shares; 2025Q3: 1,673 shares; 2025Q4: 1,441 shares; 2026Q1: 1,522 shares 1,522$471K0.32%+81Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 665 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 543 shares; 2025Q2: 529 shares; 2025Q3: 520 shares; 2025Q4: 540 shares; 2026Q1: 689 shares 689$450K0.31%+149Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 663 shares; 2024Q4: 664 shares; 2025Q1: 681 shares; 2025Q2: 687 shares; 2025Q3: 685 shares; 2025Q4: 617 shares; 2026Q1: 612 shares 612$433K0.3%-5Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,230 shares; 2025Q3: 4,680 shares; 2025Q4: 5,286 shares; 2026Q1: 5,572 shares 5,572$430K0.29%+286Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,384 shares; 2024Q4: 2,438 shares; 2025Q1: 2,454 shares; 2025Q2: 2,505 shares; 2025Q3: 2,141 shares; 2025Q4: 2,154 shares; 2026Q1: 2,033 shares 2,033$421K0.29%-121Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,209 shares; 2024Q4: 1,204 shares; 2025Q1: 955 shares; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 937 shares; 2025Q4: 832 shares; 2026Q1: 864 shares 864$414K0.28%+32Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,230 shares; 2024Q4: 1,149 shares; 2025Q1: 1,355 shares; 2025Q2: 1,589 shares; 2025Q3: 1,341 shares; 2025Q4: 1,345 shares; 2026Q1: 1,829 shares 1,829$381K0.26%+484Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,860 shares; 2024Q4: 1,852 shares; 2025Q1: 1,787 shares; 2025Q2: 1,737 shares; 2025Q3: 1,339 shares; 2025Q4: 1,332 shares; 2026Q1: 1,322 shares 1,322$380K0.26%-10Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,403 shares; 2024Q4: 40,524 shares; 2025Q1: 42,964 shares; 2025Q2: 48,925 shares; 2025Q3: 42,871 shares; 2025Q4: 41,977 shares; 2026Q1: 44,220 shares 44,220$374K0.25%+2,243Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470 shares; 2024Q4: 470 shares; 2025Q1: 471 shares; 2025Q2: 795 shares; 2025Q3: 456 shares; 2025Q4: 438 shares; 2026Q1: 545 shares 545$354K0.24%+107Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,509 shares; 2024Q4: 5,521 shares; 2025Q1: 5,021 shares; 2025Q2: 4,944 shares; 2025Q3: 4,550 shares; 2025Q4: 4,563 shares; 2026Q1: 4,563 shares 4,563$347K0.24%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 921 shares; 2025Q3: 979 shares; 2025Q4: 885 shares; 2026Q1: 773 shares 773$332K0.23%-112Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,283 shares 14,283$332K0.23%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 284 shares; 2025Q2: 290 shares; 2025Q3: 293 shares; 2025Q4: 304 shares; 2026Q1: 304 shares 304$303K0.21%0Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,058 shares; 2024Q4: 2,099 shares; 2025Q1: 2,112 shares; 2025Q2: 2,113 shares; 2025Q3: 2,025 shares; 2025Q4: 2,040 shares; 2026Q1: 2,042 shares 2,042$298K0.2%+2Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,321 shares; 2024Q4: 5,167 shares; 2025Q1: 5,167 shares; 2025Q2: 5,167 shares; 2025Q3: 5,167 shares; 2025Q4: 5,167 shares; 2026Q1: 5,167 shares 5,167$291K0.2%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 806 shares; 2024Q4: 817 shares; 2025Q1: 822 shares; 2025Q2: 834 shares; 2025Q3: 825 shares; 2025Q4: 828 shares; 2026Q1: 831 shares 831$285K0.19%+3Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,509 shares; 2024Q4: 1,618 shares; 2025Q1: 1,557 shares; 2025Q2: 1,566 shares; 2025Q3: 1,426 shares; 2025Q4: 1,373 shares; 2026Q1: 1,365 shares 1,365$281K0.19%-8Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,356 shares; 2024Q4: 1,357 shares; 2025Q1: 1,176 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares; 2025Q4: 1,011 shares; 2026Q1: 976 shares 976$280K0.19%-35Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 771 shares; 2025Q3: 691 shares; 2025Q4: 633 shares; 2026Q1: 742 shares 742$276K0.19%+109Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,300 shares; 2024Q4: 21,351 shares; 2025Q1: 26,294 shares; 2025Q2: 28,642 shares; 2025Q3: 26,774 shares; 2025Q4: 26,721 shares; 2026Q1: 11,290 shares 11,290$274K0.19%-15,431Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,337 shares; 2024Q4: 3,763 shares; 2025Q1: 3,004 shares; 2025Q2: 2,683 shares; 2025Q3: 2,669 shares; 2025Q4: 2,664 shares; 2026Q1: 3,022 shares 3,022$274K0.19%+358Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,923 shares; 2025Q3: 1,925 shares; 2025Q4: 1,690 shares; 2026Q1: 1,827 shares 1,827$267K0.18%+137Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,635 shares; 2025Q2: 1,648 shares; 2025Q3: 1,539 shares; 2025Q4: 1,553 shares; 2026Q1: 1,565 shares 1,565$259K0.18%+12Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,229 shares; 2026Q1: 5,149 shares 5,149$257K0.18%-80Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 286 shares; 2025Q3: 286 shares; 2025Q4: 286 shares; 2026Q1: 287 shares 287$248K0.17%+1Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,726 shares; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: 2,740 shares; 2025Q2: 2,746 shares; 2025Q3: 2,081 shares; 2025Q4: 2,120 shares; 2026Q1: 2,076 shares 2,076$240K0.16%-44Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,527 shares; 2024Q4: 1,543 shares; 2025Q1: 1,531 shares; 2025Q2: 1,574 shares; 2025Q3: 1,579 shares; 2025Q4: 1,596 shares; 2026Q1: 1,573 shares 1,573$238K0.16%-23Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 844 shares; 2025Q4: 705 shares; 2026Q1: 826 shares 826$237K0.16%+121Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 594 shares; 2025Q3: 602 shares; 2025Q4: 629 shares; 2026Q1: 661 shares 661$236K0.16%+32Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,612 shares 3,612$221K0.15%newTimeline
DWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,732 shares; 2025Q4: 4,804 shares; 2026Q1: 4,827 shares 4,827$220K0.15%+23Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,765 shares; 2024Q4: 2,765 shares; 2025Q1: 2,765 shares; 2025Q2: 2,765 shares; 2025Q3: 2,765 shares; 2025Q4: 2,765 shares; 2026Q1: 2,765 shares 2,765$213K0.15%0Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,549 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,523 shares 1,523$206K0.14%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 357 shares; 2026Q1: 353 shares 353$204K0.14%-4Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 719 shares 719$204K0.14%newTimeline
CGDGCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,612 shares 5,612$201K0.14%newTimeline
VTEIVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,006 shares 2,006$201K0.14%newTimeline
POWWOUTDOOR HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 11,250 shares; 2025Q3: 11,250 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,450 shares 11,450$23K0.02%-50Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO3,196$298Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV3,427$228Kshares
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,695$213Kshares
MGEEMGE ENERGY INC2,566$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001804116-26-000002 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set