Skip to content

KLEIN PAVLIS & PEASLEY FINANCIAL, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1907480, IRVINE, CA

KLEIN PAVLIS & PEASLEY FINANCIAL, INC. reported $169,683,590 across 92 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.6% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001907480-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$170M
Holdings
92
Top 10 weight
36.6%
New
15
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Bnew+56,053$2.44M
ULnew+34,558$2.26M
CMGnew+43,173$1.6M
JBLnew+6,656$1.52M
RTOnew+40,775$1.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNILEVER PLCexited-40,300-$2.39M
TECKexited-42,083-$1.85M
CNQexited-47,451-$1.52M
SCCOreduced-8,263-$1.19M
MASreduced-17,639-$1.12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001907480-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $169,683,590, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,439 shares; 2025Q1: 69,682 shares; 2025Q2: 66,161 shares; 2025Q3: 56,947 shares; 2025Q4: 57,002 shares 57,002$9.66M5.7%+55Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 114,070 shares; 2025Q1: 122,199 shares; 2025Q2: 107,177 shares; 2025Q3: 89,762 shares; 2025Q4: 79,675 shares 79,675$7.29M4.3%-10,087Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,542 shares; 2025Q1: 31,410 shares; 2025Q2: 15,228 shares; 2025Q3: 38,362 shares; 2025Q4: 42,523 shares 42,523$6.82M4.02%+4,161Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,110 shares; 2025Q1: 63,299 shares; 2025Q2: 62,260 shares; 2025Q3: 57,203 shares; 2025Q4: 57,517 shares 57,517$6.76M3.98%+314Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,274 shares; 2025Q1: 67,571 shares; 2025Q2: 144,996 shares; 2025Q3: 71,221 shares; 2025Q4: 62,761 shares 62,761$6.3M3.71%-8,460Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,837 shares; 2025Q1: 44,420 shares; 2025Q2: 45,954 shares; 2025Q3: 50,474 shares; 2025Q4: 42,211 shares 42,211$6.06M3.57%-8,263Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,798 shares; 2025Q1: 58,608 shares; 2025Q2: 49,072 shares; 2025Q3: 51,013 shares; 2025Q4: 52,825 shares 52,825$5.28M3.11%+1,812Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,968 shares; 2025Q1: 44,187 shares; 2025Q2: 42,172 shares; 2025Q3: 39,607 shares; 2025Q4: 41,593 shares 41,593$4.98M2.94%+1,986Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,363 shares; 2025Q1: 48,534 shares; 2025Q2: 47,206 shares; 2025Q3: 42,858 shares; 2025Q4: 45,717 shares 45,717$4.7M2.77%+2,859Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,931 shares; 2025Q1: 38,364 shares; 2025Q2: 43,993 shares; 2025Q3: 45,133 shares; 2025Q4: 44,368 shares 44,368$4.26M2.51%-765Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,804 shares; 2025Q4: 21,852 shares 21,852$4.23M2.49%+1,048Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 110,016 shares; 2025Q3: 112,766 shares; 2025Q4: 107,578 shares 107,578$4.15M2.45%-5,188Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,176 shares; 2025Q1: 38,044 shares; 2025Q2: 40,433 shares; 2025Q3: 43,258 shares; 2025Q4: 40,982 shares 40,982$4.14M2.44%-2,276Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,800 shares; 2025Q1: 21,300 shares; 2025Q2: 20,300 shares; 2025Q3: 27,400 shares; 2025Q4: 27,400 shares 27,400$3.78M2.23%0Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,130 shares; 2025Q3: 109,241 shares; 2025Q4: 123,827 shares 123,827$3.69M2.17%+14,586Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,500 shares; 2025Q3: 50,607 shares; 2025Q4: 50,007 shares 50,007$3.22M1.9%-600Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,300 shares; 2025Q4: 39,601 shares 39,601$3.05M1.8%+14,301Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,326 shares; 2025Q1: 25,626 shares; 2025Q2: 26,926 shares; 2025Q3: 30,326 shares; 2025Q4: 30,327 shares 30,327$2.84M1.67%+1Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,300 shares; 2025Q4: 22,416 shares 22,416$2.81M1.66%+116Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,241 shares; 2025Q1: 9,934 shares; 2025Q2: 9,484 shares; 2025Q3: 6,909 shares; 2025Q4: 7,201 shares 7,201$2.8M1.65%+292Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,844 shares; 2025Q1: 17,946 shares; 2025Q2: 17,649 shares; 2025Q3: 16,023 shares; 2025Q4: 15,255 shares 15,255$2.61M1.54%-768Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,518 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,053 shares 56,053$2.44M1.44%newTimeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,558 shares 34,558$2.26M1.33%newTimeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,700 shares; 2025Q2: 26,681 shares; 2025Q3: 29,200 shares; 2025Q4: 28,854 shares 28,854$2.24M1.32%-346Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,800 shares; 2025Q3: 92,432 shares; 2025Q4: 83,919 shares 83,919$2.15M1.27%-8,513Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,626 shares; 2025Q1: 11,656 shares; 2025Q2: 12,163 shares; 2025Q3: 9,594 shares; 2025Q4: 10,135 shares 10,135$2.1M1.24%+541Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,775 shares; 2025Q4: 39,807 shares 39,807$1.99M1.17%+14,032Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,611 shares; 2025Q3: 21,866 shares; 2025Q4: 22,719 shares 22,719$1.98M1.17%+853Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,925 shares; 2025Q4: 84,288 shares 84,288$1.96M1.16%+23,363Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,137 shares; 2025Q2: 5,841 shares; 2025Q3: 13,310 shares; 2025Q4: 10,687 shares 10,687$1.75M1.03%-2,623Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,750 shares; 2025Q4: 48,990 shares 48,990$1.74M1.03%+28,240Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,823 shares; 2025Q1: 45,732 shares; 2025Q2: 42,908 shares; 2025Q3: 44,984 shares; 2025Q4: 27,345 shares 27,345$1.74M1.02%-17,639Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,173 shares 43,173$1.6M0.94%newTimeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,005 shares; 2025Q1: 6,587 shares; 2025Q2: 6,928 shares; 2025Q3: 11,124 shares; 2025Q4: 8,504 shares 8,504$1.54M0.91%-2,620Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,574 shares; 2025Q1: 13,412 shares; 2025Q2: 13,535 shares; 2025Q3: 14,036 shares; 2025Q4: 17,654 shares 17,654$1.52M0.9%+3,618Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,656 shares 6,656$1.52M0.89%newTimeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 56,003 shares; 2025Q1: 73,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,100 shares; 2025Q3: 110,918 shares; 2025Q4: 100,355 shares 100,355$1.42M0.84%-10,563Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,766 shares; 2025Q1: 3,760 shares; 2025Q2: 3,583 shares; 2025Q3: 3,821 shares; 2025Q4: 3,189 shares 3,189$1.42M0.83%-632Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,498 shares; 2025Q1: 4,813 shares; 2025Q2: 8,729 shares; 2025Q3: 9,990 shares; 2025Q4: 11,291 shares 11,291$1.3M0.77%+1,301Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,126 shares; 2025Q4: 13,978 shares 13,978$1.28M0.76%-148Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,647 shares; 2025Q1: 1,760 shares; 2025Q2: 1,439 shares; 2025Q3: 1,527 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476 shares 1,476$1.21M0.71%-51Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,775 shares 40,775$1.2M0.71%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,830 shares; 2025Q4: 4,667 shares 4,667$1.2M0.71%-163Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,400 shares; 2025Q1: 33,600 shares; 2025Q2: 33,300 shares; 2025Q3: 26,500 shares; 2025Q4: 22,200 shares 22,200$1.19M0.7%-4,300Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,580 shares; 2025Q4: 11,180 shares 11,180$1.17M0.69%-400Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 287,357 shares; 2025Q1: 119,990 shares; 2025Q2: 122,877 shares; 2025Q3: 127,937 shares; 2025Q4: 119,262 shares 119,262$1.17M0.69%-8,675Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,089 shares; 2025Q4: 14,298 shares 14,298$1.15M0.68%+1,209Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,519 shares 5,519$1.13M0.67%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,182 shares; 2025Q1: 7,248 shares; 2025Q2: 10,584 shares; 2025Q3: 6,184 shares; 2025Q4: 6,164 shares 6,164$1.12M0.66%-20Timeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,361 shares; 2025Q4: 53,660 shares 53,660$1.11M0.65%+28,299Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,102 shares 2,102$1.1M0.65%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,832 shares 6,832$1.1M0.65%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,389 shares; 2025Q1: 7,970 shares; 2025Q2: 7,383 shares; 2025Q3: 8,318 shares; 2025Q4: 8,140 shares 8,140$1.08M0.64%-178Timeline
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,112 shares; 2025Q1: 99,790 shares; 2025Q2: 95,343 shares; 2025Q3: 100,946 shares; 2025Q4: 67,779 shares 67,779$978K0.58%-33,167Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,757 shares; 2025Q4: 5,591 shares 5,591$970K0.57%-166Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,022 shares; 2025Q4: 18,499 shares 18,499$940K0.55%-523Timeline
KMTKENNAMETAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,963 shares; 2025Q2: 39,004 shares; 2025Q3: 33,478 shares; 2025Q4: 32,556 shares 32,556$925K0.55%-922Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,386 shares 24,386$900K0.53%newTimeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,349 shares; 2025Q4: 7,152 shares 7,152$863K0.51%-197Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,781 shares; 2025Q4: 9,869 shares 9,869$852K0.5%+1,088Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,113 shares 7,113$834K0.49%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,856 shares; 2025Q4: 6,694 shares 6,694$823K0.49%-162Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,751 shares; 2025Q1: 3,892 shares; 2025Q2: 3,724 shares; 2025Q3: 4,028 shares; 2025Q4: 3,918 shares 3,918$816K0.48%-110Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,104 shares; 2025Q1: 9,854 shares; 2025Q2: 9,553 shares; 2025Q3: 8,818 shares; 2025Q4: 4,532 shares 4,532$783K0.46%-4,286Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,918 shares; 2025Q1: 13,034 shares; 2025Q2: 12,512 shares; 2025Q3: 6,162 shares; 2025Q4: 6,003 shares 6,003$754K0.44%-159Timeline
ACTENACT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,870 shares 18,870$748K0.44%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,016 shares; 2025Q4: 7,799 shares 7,799$689K0.41%-217Timeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,050 shares; 2025Q4: 25,411 shares 25,411$600K0.35%-639Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,210 shares; 2025Q4: 4,110 shares 4,110$592K0.35%-100Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,233 shares 3,233$583K0.34%newTimeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,002 shares; 2025Q1: 22,888 shares; 2025Q2: 22,464 shares; 2025Q3: 12,855 shares; 2025Q4: 12,633 shares 12,633$577K0.34%-222Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,405 shares; 2025Q4: 5,407 shares 5,407$529K0.31%+2Timeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,724 shares; 2025Q4: 24,001 shares 24,001$505K0.3%-723Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,414 shares; 2025Q1: 4,251 shares; 2025Q2: 1,621 shares; 2025Q3: 1,144 shares; 2025Q4: 1,843 shares 1,843$501K0.3%+699Timeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,829 shares; 2025Q4: 19,483 shares 19,483$449K0.26%-346Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,377 shares; 2025Q4: 4,310 shares 4,310$442K0.26%-67Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,729 shares; 2025Q4: 5,564 shares 5,564$411K0.24%-165Timeline
TSLXSIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,145 shares; 2025Q4: 18,729 shares 18,729$407K0.24%-416Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 632 shares; 2025Q4: 642 shares 642$403K0.24%+10Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,958 shares; 2025Q2: 4,949 shares; 2025Q3: 4,985 shares; 2025Q4: 4,967 shares 4,967$363K0.21%-18Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,979 shares; 2025Q1: 13,544 shares; 2025Q2: 14,870 shares; 2025Q3: 2,885 shares; 2025Q4: 2,662 shares 2,662$320K0.19%-223Timeline
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,371 shares; 2025Q4: 4,095 shares 4,095$314K0.19%-276Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 544 shares; 2025Q1: 544 shares; 2025Q2: 544 shares; 2025Q3: 553 shares; 2025Q4: 549 shares 549$313K0.18%-4Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 486 shares; 2025Q2: 511 shares; 2025Q3: 537 shares; 2025Q4: 616 shares 616$310K0.18%+79Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,021 shares; 2025Q1: 1,099 shares; 2025Q2: 882 shares; 2025Q3: 1,037 shares; 2025Q4: 1,010 shares 1,010$276K0.16%-27Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,752 shares; 2025Q2: 1,712 shares; 2025Q3: 1,707 shares; 2025Q4: 1,704 shares 1,704$262K0.15%-3Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 399 shares 399$241K0.14%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 349 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 361 shares 361$238K0.14%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,848 shares; 2025Q1: 4,963 shares; 2025Q2: 3,997 shares; 2025Q3: 4,220 shares; 2025Q4: 4,325 shares 4,325$232K0.14%+105Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,601 shares; 2025Q3: 2,595 shares; 2025Q4: 2,552 shares 2,552$223K0.13%-43Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,220 shares; 2025Q1: 9,035 shares; 2025Q2: 6,394 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,841 shares 7,841$212K0.13%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 591 shares; 2025Q1: 725 shares; 2025Q2: 494 shares; 2025Q3: 561 shares; 2025Q4: 416 shares 416$201K0.12%-145Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC40,300$2.39Mshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD42,083$1.85Mshares
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER47,451$1.52Mshares
NDSNNORDSON CORP4,661$1.06Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC14,525$974Kshares
TTCTORO CO11,380$867Kshares
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INC14,771$791Kshares
RHRH3,392$689Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC2,266$649Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC5,814$633Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP988$278Kshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC8,009$260Kshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC1,531$219Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001907480-26-000001 base2026-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set