Skip to content

KIRTLAND HILLS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2019084, BRATENAHL, OH

KIRTLAND HILLS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC reported $314,986,839 across 156 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002019084-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$315M
Holdings
156
Top 10 weight
33.74%
New
18
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQadded+5,409$3.54M
RSPadded+13,179$2.67M
AMZNadded+8,965$2.28M
VGTnew+20,462$2.1M
QQQMadded+7,616$2.05M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTUexited-4,673-$3.1M
ROPexited-3,943-$1.76M
UNHexited-4,771-$1.57M
KKRexited-7,125-$908K
CRMexited-3,422-$907K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002019084-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $314,986,839, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,652 shares; 2024Q4: 86,055 shares; 2025Q1: 83,733 shares; 2025Q2: 86,921 shares; 2025Q3: 92,774 shares; 2025Q4: 115,793 shares; 2026Q1: 128,972 shares 128,972$26.1M8.28%+13,179Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,152 shares; 2024Q4: 15,134 shares; 2025Q1: 23,221 shares; 2025Q2: 33,143 shares; 2025Q3: 44,294 shares; 2025Q4: 62,225 shares; 2026Q1: 71,190 shares 71,190$18.1M5.75%+8,965Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,484 shares; 2024Q4: 32,870 shares; 2025Q1: 37,370 shares; 2025Q2: 40,625 shares; 2025Q3: 44,084 shares; 2025Q4: 45,774 shares; 2026Q1: 49,639 shares 49,639$10M3.18%+3,865Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,908 shares; 2024Q4: 18,431 shares; 2025Q1: 23,817 shares; 2025Q2: 25,215 shares; 2025Q3: 25,854 shares; 2025Q4: 26,617 shares; 2026Q1: 27,069 shares 27,069$9.18M2.91%+452Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,027 shares; 2025Q3: 1,849 shares; 2025Q4: 8,088 shares; 2026Q1: 13,497 shares 13,497$8.83M2.8%+5,409Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,312 shares; 2024Q4: 31,997 shares; 2025Q1: 45,131 shares; 2025Q2: 46,534 shares; 2025Q3: 46,842 shares; 2025Q4: 45,874 shares; 2026Q1: 48,450 shares 48,450$7.38M2.34%+2,576Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,183 shares; 2025Q3: 84,732 shares; 2025Q4: 158,360 shares; 2026Q1: 153,530 shares 153,530$7.09M2.25%-4,830Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 743 shares; 2024Q4: 1,667 shares; 2025Q1: 2,675 shares; 2025Q2: 3,596 shares; 2025Q3: 4,152 shares; 2025Q4: 4,619 shares; 2026Q1: 4,796 shares 4,796$6.92M2.2%+177Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,361 shares; 2024Q4: 15,920 shares; 2025Q1: 20,820 shares; 2025Q2: 23,052 shares; 2025Q3: 25,622 shares; 2025Q4: 38,834 shares; 2026Q1: 41,673 shares 41,673$6.47M2.05%+2,839Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,433 shares; 2024Q4: 5,148 shares; 2025Q1: 6,545 shares; 2025Q2: 6,716 shares; 2025Q3: 6,937 shares; 2025Q4: 7,988 shares; 2026Q1: 9,164 shares 9,164$6.19M1.96%+1,176Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,379 shares; 2024Q4: 6,611 shares; 2025Q1: 8,574 shares; 2025Q2: 10,214 shares; 2025Q3: 12,625 shares; 2025Q4: 14,129 shares; 2026Q1: 15,110 shares 15,110$5.83M1.85%+981Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,383 shares; 2024Q4: 6,770 shares; 2025Q1: 9,418 shares; 2025Q2: 10,287 shares; 2025Q3: 11,256 shares; 2025Q4: 12,332 shares; 2026Q1: 13,273 shares 13,273$5.73M1.82%+941Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,591 shares; 2024Q4: 8,734 shares; 2025Q1: 8,956 shares; 2025Q2: 9,237 shares; 2025Q3: 9,379 shares; 2025Q4: 9,726 shares; 2026Q1: 10,061 shares 10,061$5.12M1.63%+335Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,432 shares; 2024Q4: 16,595 shares; 2025Q1: 18,209 shares; 2025Q2: 18,294 shares; 2025Q3: 19,074 shares; 2025Q4: 19,110 shares; 2026Q1: 18,782 shares 18,782$5.12M1.63%-328Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,175 shares; 2024Q4: 2,205 shares; 2025Q1: 2,405 shares; 2025Q2: 2,556 shares; 2025Q3: 2,739 shares; 2025Q4: 5,057 shares; 2026Q1: 5,181 shares 5,181$4.96M1.57%+124Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,958 shares; 2024Q4: 13,255 shares; 2025Q1: 13,594 shares; 2025Q2: 14,118 shares; 2025Q3: 14,524 shares; 2025Q4: 15,046 shares; 2026Q1: 15,691 shares 15,691$4.87M1.55%+645Timeline
BLACKROCK INCBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,743 shares; 2024Q4: 2,863 shares; 2025Q1: 3,251 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,002 shares; 2025Q4: 4,484 shares; 2026Q1: 4,416 shares 4,416$4.68M1.49%-68
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,365 shares; 2024Q4: 2,490 shares; 2025Q1: 4,023 shares; 2025Q2: 5,145 shares; 2025Q3: 5,197 shares; 2025Q4: 5,441 shares; 2026Q1: 7,041 shares 7,041$4.6M1.46%+1,600Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,698 shares; 2025Q1: 5,704 shares; 2025Q2: 27,808 shares; 2025Q3: 47,817 shares; 2025Q4: 61,960 shares; 2026Q1: 62,100 shares 62,100$4.24M1.35%+140Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,579 shares; 2025Q2: 5,362 shares; 2025Q3: 5,862 shares; 2025Q4: 7,671 shares; 2026Q1: 15,287 shares 15,287$4.12M1.31%+7,616Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,724 shares; 2024Q4: 6,499 shares; 2025Q1: 7,672 shares; 2025Q2: 8,058 shares; 2025Q3: 9,274 shares; 2025Q4: 10,068 shares; 2026Q1: 10,148 shares 10,148$3.95M1.25%+80Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 343 shares; 2025Q2: 709 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares; 2026Q1: 2,006 shares 2,006$3.71M1.18%+525Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,793 shares; 2025Q2: 15,213 shares; 2025Q3: 17,712 shares; 2025Q4: 22,789 shares; 2026Q1: 34,793 shares 34,793$3.27M1.04%+12,004Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,112 shares; 2024Q4: 14,253 shares; 2025Q1: 14,582 shares; 2025Q2: 15,420 shares; 2025Q3: 16,291 shares; 2025Q4: 19,250 shares; 2026Q1: 20,465 shares 20,465$3.25M1.03%+1,215Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,531 shares; 2024Q4: 9,296 shares; 2025Q1: 11,047 shares; 2025Q2: 7,641 shares; 2025Q3: 8,519 shares; 2025Q4: 13,925 shares; 2026Q1: 11,395 shares 11,395$3.24M1.03%-2,530Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,834 shares; 2024Q4: 3,993 shares; 2025Q1: 4,238 shares; 2025Q2: 4,525 shares; 2025Q3: 4,697 shares; 2025Q4: 4,881 shares; 2026Q1: 5,269 shares 5,269$3.22M1.02%+388Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,383 shares; 2024Q4: 4,420 shares; 2025Q1: 6,168 shares; 2025Q2: 6,219 shares; 2025Q3: 6,434 shares; 2025Q4: 7,187 shares; 2026Q1: 7,563 shares 7,563$3.18M1.01%+376Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,542 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,500 shares; 2025Q2: 24,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,500 shares; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares 24,500$3.12M0.99%0Timeline
LAM RESEARCH CORPLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470 shares; 2024Q4: 7,788 shares; 2025Q1: 9,225 shares; 2025Q2: 10,468 shares; 2025Q3: 11,369 shares; 2025Q4: 11,417 shares; 2026Q1: 11,613 shares 11,613$3.08M0.98%+196
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,029 shares; 2024Q4: 3,217 shares; 2025Q1: 3,967 shares; 2025Q2: 4,735 shares; 2025Q3: 7,913 shares; 2025Q4: 10,722 shares; 2026Q1: 11,713 shares 11,713$2.93M0.93%+991Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,630 shares; 2025Q1: 18,800 shares; 2025Q2: 31,517 shares; 2025Q3: 44,064 shares; 2025Q4: 61,425 shares; 2026Q1: 60,992 shares 60,992$2.73M0.87%-433Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,076 shares; 2024Q4: 2,833 shares; 2025Q1: 4,613 shares; 2025Q2: 4,960 shares; 2025Q3: 5,159 shares; 2025Q4: 5,397 shares; 2026Q1: 5,855 shares 5,855$2.72M0.87%+458Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,092 shares; 2024Q4: 7,142 shares; 2025Q1: 7,656 shares; 2025Q2: 8,537 shares; 2025Q3: 8,856 shares; 2025Q4: 9,347 shares; 2026Q1: 11,553 shares 11,553$2.6M0.83%+2,206Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,329 shares; 2025Q2: 19,797 shares; 2025Q3: 30,254 shares; 2025Q4: 36,813 shares; 2026Q1: 34,220 shares 34,220$2.58M0.82%-2,593Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,108 shares; 2024Q4: 4,178 shares; 2025Q1: 4,534 shares; 2025Q2: 4,536 shares; 2025Q3: 4,501 shares; 2025Q4: 4,478 shares; 2026Q1: 4,601 shares 4,601$2.55M0.81%+123Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,444 shares; 2024Q4: 4,481 shares; 2025Q1: 4,535 shares; 2025Q2: 4,914 shares; 2025Q3: 5,061 shares; 2025Q4: 5,254 shares; 2026Q1: 5,262 shares 5,262$2.47M0.78%+8Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,899 shares; 2025Q2: 9,168 shares; 2025Q3: 10,317 shares; 2025Q4: 10,493 shares; 2026Q1: 11,328 shares 11,328$2.35M0.75%+835Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,960 shares; 2024Q4: 1,982 shares; 2025Q1: 2,304 shares; 2025Q2: 2,305 shares; 2025Q3: 2,318 shares; 2025Q4: 2,323 shares; 2026Q1: 2,333 shares 2,333$2.34M0.74%+10Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,068 shares; 2024Q4: 10,374 shares; 2025Q1: 10,915 shares; 2025Q2: 10,739 shares; 2025Q3: 10,654 shares; 2025Q4: 10,346 shares; 2026Q1: 9,838 shares 9,838$2.32M0.74%-508Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,875 shares; 2024Q4: 5,384 shares; 2025Q1: 5,892 shares; 2025Q2: 6,448 shares; 2025Q3: 6,539 shares; 2025Q4: 6,799 shares; 2026Q1: 6,798 shares 6,798$2.27M0.72%-1Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,412 shares; 2024Q4: 9,469 shares; 2025Q1: 9,429 shares; 2025Q2: 9,376 shares; 2025Q3: 9,313 shares; 2025Q4: 9,266 shares; 2026Q1: 9,087 shares 9,087$2.23M0.71%-179Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,210 shares; 2024Q4: 4,390 shares; 2025Q1: 5,790 shares; 2025Q2: 6,259 shares; 2025Q3: 6,771 shares; 2025Q4: 6,880 shares; 2026Q1: 6,889 shares 6,889$2.15M0.68%+9Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,540 shares; 2024Q4: 2,598 shares; 2025Q1: 2,692 shares; 2025Q2: 3,014 shares; 2025Q3: 3,301 shares; 2025Q4: 3,565 shares; 2026Q1: 4,330 shares 4,330$2.14M0.68%+765Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,462 shares 20,462$2.1M0.67%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 594 shares; 2025Q2: 2,424 shares; 2025Q3: 2,943 shares; 2025Q4: 2,985 shares; 2026Q1: 25,104 shares 25,104$2.08M0.66%+22,119Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,955 shares; 2024Q4: 8,057 shares; 2025Q1: 8,287 shares; 2025Q2: 8,749 shares; 2025Q3: 9,063 shares; 2025Q4: 9,506 shares; 2026Q1: 9,911 shares 9,911$2.04M0.65%+405Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,603 shares; 2026Q1: 4,617 shares 4,617$2.01M0.64%+2,014Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,156 shares; 2025Q1: 3,855 shares; 2025Q2: 4,773 shares; 2025Q3: 4,685 shares; 2025Q4: 4,720 shares; 2026Q1: 4,849 shares 4,849$1.96M0.62%+129Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,089 shares; 2025Q2: 4,775 shares; 2025Q3: 9,767 shares; 2025Q4: 12,092 shares; 2026Q1: 13,716 shares 13,716$1.86M0.59%+1,624Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,324 shares; 2024Q4: 19,540 shares; 2025Q1: 10,016 shares; 2025Q2: 9,883 shares; 2025Q3: 9,851 shares; 2025Q4: 9,916 shares; 2026Q1: 10,305 shares 10,305$1.86M0.59%+389Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,693 shares; 2024Q4: 4,164 shares; 2025Q1: 7,229 shares; 2025Q2: 8,941 shares; 2025Q3: 12,109 shares; 2025Q4: 12,781 shares; 2026Q1: 14,041 shares 14,041$1.85M0.59%+1,260Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,923 shares; 2025Q3: 10,323 shares; 2025Q4: 15,457 shares; 2026Q1: 26,303 shares 26,303$1.84M0.59%+10,846Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,125 shares; 2025Q3: 4,705 shares; 2025Q4: 7,162 shares; 2026Q1: 16,434 shares 16,434$1.77M0.56%+9,272Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,453 shares; 2025Q2: 4,898 shares; 2025Q3: 6,366 shares; 2025Q4: 7,910 shares; 2026Q1: 9,567 shares 9,567$1.72M0.55%+1,657Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,466 shares; 2024Q4: 4,412 shares; 2025Q1: 4,553 shares; 2025Q2: 5,046 shares; 2025Q3: 5,143 shares; 2025Q4: 5,627 shares; 2026Q1: 5,935 shares 5,935$1.69M0.54%+308Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,978 shares; 2024Q4: 4,527 shares; 2025Q1: 6,545 shares; 2025Q2: 8,944 shares; 2025Q3: 10,699 shares; 2025Q4: 16,196 shares; 2026Q1: 17,473 shares 17,473$1.65M0.52%+1,277Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 358 shares; 2024Q4: 633 shares; 2025Q1: 757 shares; 2025Q2: 833 shares; 2025Q3: 877 shares; 2025Q4: 907 shares; 2026Q1: 907 shares 907$1.64M0.52%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,544 shares; 2024Q4: 4,742 shares; 2025Q1: 4,751 shares; 2025Q2: 4,763 shares; 2025Q3: 4,793 shares; 2025Q4: 4,828 shares; 2026Q1: 5,051 shares 5,051$1.61M0.51%+223Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 774 shares; 2025Q3: 2,529 shares; 2025Q4: 3,840 shares; 2026Q1: 4,573 shares 4,573$1.6M0.51%+733Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,846 shares; 2024Q4: 7,964 shares; 2025Q1: 8,324 shares; 2025Q2: 8,331 shares; 2025Q3: 8,450 shares; 2025Q4: 8,301 shares; 2026Q1: 8,301 shares 8,301$1.56M0.5%0Timeline
ARISTA NETWORKS INCARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 533 shares; 2024Q4: 2,920 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 6,585 shares; 2025Q3: 8,493 shares; 2025Q4: 8,503 shares; 2026Q1: 8,664 shares 8,664$1.53M0.48%+161
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,254 shares; 2024Q4: 7,269 shares; 2025Q1: 7,349 shares; 2025Q2: 8,240 shares; 2025Q3: 8,131 shares; 2025Q4: 8,378 shares; 2026Q1: 7,960 shares 7,960$1.47M0.47%-418Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,866 shares; 2025Q2: 18,007 shares; 2025Q3: 19,607 shares; 2025Q4: 19,607 shares; 2026Q1: 19,607 shares 19,607$1.43M0.45%0Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 862 shares; 2026Q1: 2,942 shares 2,942$1.4M0.45%+2,080Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,935 shares; 2024Q4: 9,765 shares; 2025Q1: 10,292 shares; 2025Q2: 10,380 shares; 2025Q3: 13,184 shares; 2025Q4: 13,880 shares; 2026Q1: 10,474 shares 10,474$1.37M0.43%-3,406Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,930 shares; 2024Q4: 1,890 shares; 2025Q1: 1,895 shares; 2025Q2: 1,893 shares; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares; 2025Q4: 1,918 shares; 2026Q1: 1,919 shares 1,919$1.36M0.43%+1Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,117 shares; 2024Q4: 2,179 shares; 2025Q1: 2,278 shares; 2025Q2: 2,615 shares; 2025Q3: 2,796 shares; 2025Q4: 3,002 shares; 2026Q1: 2,903 shares 2,903$1.3M0.41%-99Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,743 shares; 2024Q4: 7,619 shares; 2025Q1: 12,472 shares; 2025Q2: 12,850 shares; 2025Q3: 14,912 shares; 2025Q4: 18,229 shares; 2026Q1: 33,909 shares 33,909$1.28M0.41%+15,680Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,322 shares; 2024Q4: 4,376 shares; 2025Q1: 4,424 shares; 2025Q2: 4,493 shares; 2025Q3: 4,692 shares; 2025Q4: 4,972 shares; 2026Q1: 5,607 shares 5,607$1.23M0.39%+635Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,447 shares 6,447$1.21M0.38%newTimeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,767 shares; 2025Q3: 7,334 shares; 2025Q4: 11,454 shares; 2026Q1: 11,454 shares 11,454$1.19M0.38%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,351 shares; 2024Q4: 1,504 shares; 2025Q1: 1,796 shares; 2025Q2: 1,947 shares; 2025Q3: 1,965 shares; 2025Q4: 8,990 shares; 2026Q1: 11,416 shares 11,416$1.18M0.37%+2,426Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,965 shares; 2024Q4: 3,021 shares; 2025Q1: 3,589 shares; 2025Q2: 3,704 shares; 2025Q3: 3,670 shares; 2025Q4: 3,507 shares; 2026Q1: 3,425 shares 3,425$1.16M0.37%-82Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,489 shares; 2024Q4: 3,489 shares; 2025Q1: 3,489 shares; 2025Q2: 3,489 shares; 2025Q3: 3,489 shares; 2025Q4: 3,489 shares; 2026Q1: 3,489 shares 3,489$1.14M0.36%0Timeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 192,139 shares 192,139$1.1M0.35%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,375 shares; 2024Q4: 5,910 shares; 2025Q1: 8,552 shares; 2025Q2: 7,506 shares; 2025Q3: 7,177 shares; 2025Q4: 7,365 shares; 2026Q1: 7,123 shares 7,123$1.1M0.35%-242Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,312 shares; 2025Q4: 6,016 shares; 2026Q1: 11,445 shares 11,445$1.08M0.34%+5,429Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,350 shares; 2024Q4: 3,368 shares; 2025Q1: 3,417 shares; 2025Q2: 3,419 shares; 2025Q3: 3,426 shares; 2025Q4: 3,384 shares; 2026Q1: 3,238 shares 3,238$1.07M0.34%-146Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,253 shares; 2025Q3: 1,151 shares; 2025Q4: 1,464 shares; 2026Q1: 4,868 shares 4,868$1.06M0.34%+3,404Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,615 shares; 2024Q4: 11,615 shares; 2025Q1: 11,615 shares; 2025Q2: 11,615 shares; 2025Q3: 11,615 shares; 2025Q4: 11,615 shares; 2026Q1: 11,615 shares 11,615$1.02M0.32%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,348 shares; 2024Q4: 1,516 shares; 2025Q1: 1,607 shares; 2025Q2: 1,592 shares; 2025Q3: 1,607 shares; 2025Q4: 1,626 shares; 2026Q1: 1,741 shares 1,741$1.02M0.32%+115Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,178 shares; 2024Q4: 3,481 shares; 2025Q1: 4,055 shares; 2025Q2: 4,971 shares; 2025Q3: 4,938 shares; 2025Q4: 4,945 shares; 2026Q1: 6,665 shares 6,665$997K0.32%+1,720Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,180 shares; 2024Q4: 2,219 shares; 2025Q1: 1,918 shares; 2025Q2: 1,999 shares; 2025Q3: 1,893 shares; 2025Q4: 1,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,857 shares 1,857$960K0.3%-69Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,476 shares; 2024Q4: 4,444 shares; 2025Q1: 4,350 shares; 2025Q2: 4,238 shares; 2025Q3: 4,178 shares; 2025Q4: 4,186 shares; 2026Q1: 4,212 shares 4,212$947K0.3%+26Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,662 shares; 2025Q4: 2,527 shares; 2026Q1: 6,042 shares 6,042$935K0.3%+3,515Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,065 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 4,482 shares 4,482$928K0.29%+3,072Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,239 shares; 2024Q4: 6,578 shares; 2025Q1: 7,090 shares; 2025Q2: 8,727 shares; 2025Q3: 8,727 shares; 2025Q4: 10,764 shares; 2026Q1: 11,195 shares 11,195$917K0.29%+431Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,843 shares; 2024Q4: 7,494 shares; 2025Q1: 7,552 shares; 2025Q2: 9,405 shares; 2025Q3: 9,392 shares; 2025Q4: 9,368 shares; 2026Q1: 9,865 shares 9,865$906K0.29%+497Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,998 shares; 2024Q4: 3,094 shares; 2025Q1: 3,299 shares; 2025Q2: 3,446 shares; 2025Q3: 3,376 shares; 2025Q4: 3,223 shares; 2026Q1: 2,925 shares 2,925$865K0.27%-298Timeline
TECBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,120 shares; 2025Q3: 8,140 shares; 2025Q4: 12,229 shares; 2026Q1: 13,668 shares 13,668$854K0.27%+1,439Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 197 shares; 2024Q4: 204 shares; 2025Q1: 207 shares; 2025Q2: 204 shares; 2025Q3: 201 shares; 2025Q4: 201 shares; 2026Q1: 4,650 shares 4,650$831K0.26%+4,449Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,707 shares; 2024Q4: 1,747 shares; 2025Q1: 1,707 shares; 2025Q2: 1,707 shares; 2025Q3: 1,707 shares; 2025Q4: 1,707 shares; 2026Q1: 1,707 shares 1,707$816K0.26%0Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,975 shares; 2024Q4: 2,417 shares; 2025Q1: 2,617 shares; 2025Q2: 2,563 shares; 2025Q3: 2,563 shares; 2025Q4: 2,647 shares; 2026Q1: 10,590 shares 10,590$810K0.26%+7,943Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 978 shares; 2024Q4: 1,125 shares; 2025Q1: 1,365 shares; 2025Q2: 1,475 shares; 2025Q3: 1,437 shares; 2025Q4: 1,503 shares; 2026Q1: 1,605 shares 1,605$775K0.25%+102Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,465 shares; 2025Q4: 3,608 shares; 2026Q1: 4,520 shares 4,520$712K0.23%+912Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,335 shares 7,335$698K0.22%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,043 shares; 2024Q4: 3,043 shares; 2025Q1: 3,043 shares; 2025Q2: 3,043 shares; 2025Q3: 3,043 shares; 2025Q4: 3,043 shares; 2026Q1: 3,043 shares 3,043$689K0.22%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,434 shares; 2024Q4: 5,167 shares; 2025Q1: 5,177 shares; 2025Q2: 4,913 shares; 2025Q3: 4,904 shares; 2025Q4: 4,896 shares; 2026Q1: 4,828 shares 4,828$689K0.22%-68Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,370 shares; 2024Q4: 9,406 shares; 2025Q1: 9,218 shares; 2025Q2: 10,599 shares; 2025Q3: 11,129 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,473 shares 12,473$685K0.22%+473Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,750 shares; 2026Q1: 21,829 shares 21,829$677K0.22%+14,079Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,751 shares; 2026Q1: 5,998 shares 5,998$657K0.21%+3,247Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,115 shares; 2024Q4: 2,156 shares; 2025Q1: 2,199 shares; 2025Q2: 2,199 shares; 2025Q3: 2,185 shares; 2025Q4: 2,187 shares; 2026Q1: 2,433 shares 2,433$652K0.21%+246Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,723 shares; 2025Q4: 6,576 shares; 2026Q1: 7,393 shares 7,393$638K0.2%+817Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 468 shares; 2025Q1: 739 shares; 2025Q2: 1,345 shares; 2025Q3: 1,345 shares; 2025Q4: 1,369 shares; 2026Q1: 1,368 shares 1,368$637K0.2%-1Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,878 shares; 2024Q4: 3,952 shares; 2025Q1: 3,993 shares; 2025Q2: 4,034 shares; 2025Q3: 4,008 shares; 2025Q4: 3,986 shares; 2026Q1: 3,549 shares 3,549$635K0.2%-437Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,977 shares; 2024Q4: 10,243 shares; 2025Q1: 10,504 shares; 2025Q2: 10,504 shares; 2025Q3: 10,439 shares; 2025Q4: 10,439 shares; 2026Q1: 9,800 shares 9,800$633K0.2%-639Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,349 shares; 2024Q4: 1,653 shares; 2025Q1: 1,530 shares; 2025Q2: 1,847 shares; 2025Q3: 1,847 shares; 2025Q4: 1,847 shares; 2026Q1: 1,864 shares 1,864$629K0.2%+17Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,454 shares; 2024Q4: 1,615 shares; 2025Q1: 1,916 shares; 2025Q2: 2,713 shares; 2025Q3: 2,863 shares; 2025Q4: 3,571 shares; 2026Q1: 3,996 shares 3,996$627K0.2%+425Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,344 shares; 2025Q3: 1,464 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,008 shares 3,008$586K0.19%newTimeline
LRLCYL'OREAL-UNSPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,804 shares; 2024Q4: 7,767 shares; 2025Q1: 7,517 shares; 2025Q2: 7,458 shares; 2025Q3: 7,312 shares; 2025Q4: 7,368 shares; 2026Q1: 6,606 shares 6,606$571K0.18%-762Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,116 shares; 2025Q4: 3,254 shares; 2026Q1: 3,591 shares 3,591$564K0.18%+337Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,104 shares; 2024Q4: 15,679 shares; 2025Q1: 15,611 shares; 2025Q2: 17,624 shares; 2025Q3: 18,068 shares; 2025Q4: 19,050 shares; 2026Q1: 14,515 shares 14,515$557K0.18%-4,535Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 627 shares; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: 627 shares; 2026Q1: 735 shares 735$524K0.17%+108Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,451 shares 3,451$517K0.16%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 457 shares; 2024Q4: 496 shares; 2025Q1: 534 shares; 2025Q2: 551 shares; 2025Q3: 562 shares; 2025Q4: 5,518 shares; 2026Q1: 5,493 shares 5,493$512K0.16%-25Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,012 shares; 2024Q4: 3,261 shares; 2025Q1: 3,561 shares; 2025Q2: 3,561 shares; 2025Q3: 3,695 shares; 2025Q4: 3,601 shares; 2026Q1: 3,765 shares 3,765$489K0.16%+164Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,195 shares; 2026Q1: 5,462 shares 5,462$486K0.15%+2,267Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,716 shares; 2024Q4: 10,968 shares; 2025Q1: 12,751 shares; 2025Q2: 12,965 shares; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares; 2025Q4: 12,160 shares; 2026Q1: 10,534 shares 10,534$484K0.15%-1,626Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,805 shares; 2024Q4: 4,676 shares; 2025Q1: 4,799 shares; 2025Q2: 4,757 shares; 2025Q3: 4,757 shares; 2025Q4: 4,649 shares; 2026Q1: 4,054 shares 4,054$464K0.15%-595Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,004 shares 8,004$458K0.15%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,059 shares; 2024Q4: 1,077 shares; 2025Q1: 988 shares; 2025Q2: 966 shares; 2025Q3: 953 shares; 2025Q4: 953 shares; 2026Q1: 764 shares 764$441K0.14%-189Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,797 shares; 2024Q4: 3,861 shares; 2025Q1: 4,245 shares; 2025Q2: 4,330 shares; 2025Q3: 4,444 shares; 2025Q4: 3,911 shares; 2026Q1: 4,851 shares 4,851$437K0.14%+940Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,152 shares; 2024Q4: 3,152 shares; 2025Q1: 3,152 shares; 2025Q2: 3,201 shares; 2025Q3: 3,201 shares; 2025Q4: 3,201 shares; 2026Q1: 3,388 shares 3,388$437K0.14%+187Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,574 shares; 2025Q1: 6,471 shares; 2025Q2: 6,475 shares; 2025Q3: 6,822 shares; 2025Q4: 7,316 shares; 2026Q1: 7,377 shares 7,377$433K0.14%+61Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,287 shares 4,287$421K0.13%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,154 shares; 2024Q4: 4,276 shares; 2025Q1: 4,633 shares; 2025Q2: 4,638 shares; 2025Q3: 4,557 shares; 2025Q4: 4,530 shares; 2026Q1: 4,516 shares 4,516$414K0.13%-14Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274 shares; 2024Q4: 281 shares; 2025Q1: 285 shares; 2025Q2: 4,215 shares; 2025Q3: 4,215 shares; 2025Q4: 4,215 shares; 2026Q1: 4,215 shares 4,215$397K0.13%0Timeline
SAPGFSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,255 shares 2,255$395K0.13%newTimeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,357 shares; 2024Q4: 3,474 shares; 2025Q1: 4,136 shares; 2025Q2: 4,713 shares; 2025Q3: 4,478 shares; 2025Q4: 4,259 shares; 2026Q1: 4,031 shares 4,031$393K0.12%-228Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,742 shares; 2025Q2: 12,742 shares; 2025Q3: 18,642 shares; 2025Q4: 18,874 shares; 2026Q1: 19,903 shares 19,903$378K0.12%+1,029Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 454 shares 454$368K0.12%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244 shares; 2024Q4: 306 shares; 2025Q1: 327 shares; 2025Q2: 327 shares; 2025Q3: 343 shares; 2025Q4: 343 shares; 2026Q1: 398 shares 398$366K0.12%+55Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,284 shares 4,284$361K0.11%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,179 shares; 2024Q4: 4,563 shares; 2025Q1: 4,838 shares; 2025Q2: 4,690 shares; 2025Q3: 4,702 shares; 2025Q4: 4,653 shares; 2026Q1: 4,668 shares 4,668$349K0.11%+15Timeline
SNWVSANUWAVE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 3,404 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,775 shares 2,775$345K0.11%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,583 shares; 2024Q4: 1,684 shares; 2025Q1: 1,732 shares; 2025Q2: 1,770 shares; 2025Q3: 1,678 shares; 2025Q4: 1,635 shares; 2026Q1: 998 shares 998$344K0.11%-637Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,857 shares; 2024Q4: 2,948 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,758 shares; 2025Q3: 2,753 shares; 2025Q4: 2,753 shares; 2026Q1: 2,443 shares 2,443$343K0.11%-310Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,426 shares; 2024Q4: 1,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,426 shares; 2025Q2: 1,426 shares; 2025Q3: 1,426 shares; 2025Q4: 1,426 shares; 2026Q1: 1,514 shares 1,514$333K0.11%+88Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,221 shares 29,221$320K0.1%newTimeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,390 shares 6,390$304K0.1%newTimeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,347 shares; 2024Q4: 3,380 shares; 2025Q1: 3,364 shares; 2025Q2: 6,624 shares; 2025Q3: 6,506 shares; 2025Q4: 6,523 shares; 2026Q1: 6,540 shares 6,540$293K0.09%+17Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,043 shares; 2024Q4: 3,044 shares; 2025Q1: 3,093 shares; 2025Q2: 2,737 shares; 2025Q3: 2,739 shares; 2025Q4: 2,741 shares; 2026Q1: 2,743 shares 2,743$291K0.09%+2Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,329 shares 6,329$284K0.09%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,978 shares; 2025Q4: 2,983 shares; 2026Q1: 3,386 shares 3,386$283K0.09%+403Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,368 shares; 2024Q4: 4,580 shares; 2025Q1: 4,409 shares; 2025Q2: 3,056 shares; 2025Q3: 2,957 shares; 2025Q4: 2,957 shares; 2026Q1: 2,128 shares 2,128$281K0.09%-829Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,398 shares; 2024Q4: 3,401 shares; 2025Q1: 3,404 shares; 2025Q2: 3,151 shares; 2025Q3: 3,111 shares; 2025Q4: 2,910 shares; 2026Q1: 2,913 shares 2,913$272K0.09%+3Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,169 shares; 2025Q1: 7,872 shares; 2025Q2: 8,365 shares; 2025Q3: 5,112 shares; 2025Q4: 4,729 shares; 2026Q1: 2,967 shares 2,967$257K0.08%-1,762Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,476 shares; 2024Q4: 3,476 shares; 2025Q1: 3,476 shares; 2025Q2: 3,476 shares; 2025Q3: 3,476 shares; 2025Q4: 3,476 shares; 2026Q1: 3,476 shares 3,476$242K0.08%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,935 shares 2,935$229K0.07%newTimeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,658 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,658 shares; 2025Q3: 1,658 shares; 2025Q4: 1,658 shares; 2026Q1: 1,658 shares 1,658$226K0.07%0Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,532 shares 8,532$225K0.07%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,466 shares; 2025Q2: 8,466 shares; 2025Q3: 8,466 shares; 2025Q4: 8,466 shares; 2026Q1: 8,466 shares 8,466$220K0.07%0Timeline
LVMUYLVMH MOET HENNESSY-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,241 shares; 2025Q3: 2,349 shares; 2025Q4: 2,369 shares; 2026Q1: 1,973 shares 1,973$219K0.07%-396Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,469 shares 1,469$215K0.07%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 819 shares; 2025Q1: 865 shares; 2025Q2: 897 shares; 2025Q3: 933 shares; 2025Q4: 936 shares; 2026Q1: 615 shares 615$204K0.06%-321Timeline
BLUE OWL CREDIT INCOME CORP…BLUE OWL CREDIT INCOME CORP CLASS…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,640 shares; 2025Q4: 12,640 shares; 2026Q1: 12,640 shares 12,640$115K0.04%0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTUINTUIT4,673$3.1Mshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,943$1.76Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC4,771$1.57Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC7,125$908Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC3,422$907Kshares
CNSWFCONSTELLATION SOFTWARE INC343$823Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND2,570$690Kshares
BLACKSTONE PRIVATE CREDIT F…BLACKSTONE PRIVATE CREDIT FUND CL…23,238$578Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR22,379$502Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP2,781$488Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY1,254$440Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC1,158$343Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC1,578$339Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC2,604$328Kshares
IJHISHARES TR4,597$303Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC6,720$255Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP323$218Kshares
GRAB HLDGS LTD FCLASS AGRAB HLDGS LTD FCLASS A34,494$172Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002019084-26-000003 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set