Skip to content

KIRR MARBACH & CO LLC /IN/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 764112, COLUMBUS, IN

KIRR MARBACH & CO LLC /IN/ reported $548,726,082 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.94% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000764112-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$549M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
48.94%
New
3
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RPRXnew+237,895$11.4M
SAROnew+195,513$5.05M
CHRWnew+21,194$3.52M
ICUIadded+6,863$886K
GNRCadded+3,684$720K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VLTOexited-84,028-$8.4M
DISexited-33,965-$3.88M
MTZreduced-7,359-$2.37M
RXOexited-171,884-$2.17M
EMEreduced-1,966-$1.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000764112-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $548,726,082, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,781 shares; 2024Q4: 171,692 shares; 2025Q1: 170,535 shares; 2025Q2: 171,631 shares; 2025Q3: 169,782 shares; 2025Q4: 167,556 shares; 2026Q1: 160,197 shares 160,197$51.5M9.39%-7,359Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,539 shares; 2024Q4: 69,925 shares; 2025Q1: 59,982 shares; 2025Q2: 60,479 shares; 2025Q3: 60,937 shares; 2025Q4: 60,317 shares; 2026Q1: 58,351 shares 58,351$43.1M7.85%-1,966Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,540 shares; 2024Q4: 184,630 shares; 2025Q1: 184,913 shares; 2025Q2: 151,659 shares; 2025Q3: 145,433 shares; 2025Q4: 94,765 shares; 2026Q1: 92,636 shares 92,636$28.7M5.23%-2,129Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,394 shares; 2024Q4: 90,360 shares; 2025Q1: 90,911 shares; 2025Q2: 91,604 shares; 2025Q3: 91,126 shares; 2025Q4: 90,142 shares; 2026Q1: 89,512 shares 89,512$25.7M4.69%-630Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,735 shares; 2024Q4: 7,693 shares; 2025Q1: 7,761 shares; 2025Q2: 7,792 shares; 2025Q3: 7,799 shares; 2025Q4: 7,776 shares; 2026Q1: 7,387 shares 7,387$25M4.55%-389Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,285 shares; 2024Q4: 217,144 shares; 2025Q1: 167,178 shares; 2025Q2: 168,713 shares; 2025Q3: 168,613 shares; 2025Q4: 167,087 shares; 2026Q1: 163,293 shares 163,293$24.5M4.47%-3,794Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,010 shares; 2024Q4: 962,761 shares; 2025Q1: 975,786 shares; 2025Q2: 994,418 shares; 2025Q3: 1,013,161 shares; 2025Q4: 1,023,455 shares; 2026Q1: 1,022,143 shares 1,022,143$20M3.64%-1,312Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,884 shares; 2024Q4: 87,863 shares; 2025Q1: 88,608 shares; 2025Q2: 88,943 shares; 2025Q3: 88,954 shares; 2025Q4: 88,168 shares; 2026Q1: 88,458 shares 88,458$19.4M3.53%+290Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,989 shares; 2024Q4: 8,027 shares; 2025Q1: 8,075 shares; 2025Q2: 8,145 shares; 2025Q3: 8,168 shares; 2025Q4: 8,113 shares; 2026Q1: 8,118 shares 8,118$15.5M2.83%+5Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,434 shares; 2024Q4: 640,527 shares; 2025Q1: 656,260 shares; 2025Q2: 684,997 shares; 2025Q3: 709,548 shares; 2025Q4: 755,028 shares; 2026Q1: 772,551 shares 772,551$15.2M2.76%+17,523Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,293 shares; 2024Q4: 140,553 shares; 2025Q1: 140,754 shares; 2025Q2: 141,755 shares; 2025Q3: 141,710 shares; 2025Q4: 136,348 shares; 2026Q1: 138,731 shares 138,731$14.8M2.7%+2,383Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,164 shares; 2024Q4: 168,929 shares; 2025Q1: 169,747 shares; 2025Q2: 170,289 shares; 2025Q3: 170,151 shares; 2025Q4: 164,292 shares; 2026Q1: 171,095 shares 171,095$13.5M2.46%+6,803Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,075 shares; 2024Q4: 454,294 shares; 2025Q1: 475,416 shares; 2025Q2: 503,314 shares; 2025Q3: 530,873 shares; 2025Q4: 628,956 shares; 2026Q1: 644,876 shares 644,876$13.2M2.4%+15,920Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 308,414 shares; 2025Q1: 338,786 shares; 2025Q2: 382,662 shares; 2025Q3: 425,984 shares; 2025Q4: 652,689 shares; 2026Q1: 679,457 shares 679,457$12.7M2.31%+26,768Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,882 shares; 2024Q4: 185,836 shares; 2025Q1: 186,530 shares; 2025Q2: 188,060 shares; 2025Q3: 187,885 shares; 2025Q4: 187,339 shares; 2026Q1: 187,573 shares 187,573$12.7M2.31%+234Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,897 shares; 2024Q4: 49,620 shares; 2025Q1: 49,936 shares; 2025Q2: 50,345 shares; 2025Q3: 50,168 shares; 2025Q4: 49,880 shares; 2026Q1: 49,984 shares 49,984$12.2M2.22%+104Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,583 shares; 2024Q4: 67,909 shares; 2025Q1: 69,159 shares; 2025Q2: 69,558 shares; 2025Q3: 69,274 shares; 2025Q4: 69,428 shares; 2026Q1: 71,020 shares 71,020$12M2.2%+1,592Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 653,537 shares; 2026Q1: 689,400 shares 689,400$11.5M2.1%+35,863Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 237,895 shares 237,895$11.4M2.08%newTimeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,353 shares; 2024Q4: 102,052 shares; 2025Q1: 105,240 shares; 2025Q2: 105,939 shares; 2025Q3: 105,480 shares; 2025Q4: 104,876 shares; 2026Q1: 104,125 shares 104,125$11.4M2.08%-751Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,884 shares; 2025Q3: 54,150 shares; 2025Q4: 54,242 shares; 2026Q1: 57,926 shares 57,926$11.3M2.06%+3,684Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,523 shares; 2024Q4: 175,472 shares; 2025Q1: 176,735 shares; 2025Q2: 178,314 shares; 2025Q3: 178,817 shares; 2025Q4: 267,120 shares; 2026Q1: 273,753 shares 273,753$11.1M2.02%+6,633Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,104 shares; 2024Q4: 181,024 shares; 2025Q1: 182,031 shares; 2025Q2: 183,205 shares; 2025Q3: 275,280 shares; 2025Q4: 273,313 shares; 2026Q1: 272,711 shares 272,711$11.1M2.01%-602Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,535 shares; 2024Q4: 21,362 shares; 2025Q1: 29,161 shares; 2025Q2: 29,536 shares; 2025Q3: 29,819 shares; 2025Q4: 34,437 shares; 2026Q1: 36,861 shares 36,861$10.8M1.97%+2,424Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,663 shares; 2024Q4: 93,343 shares; 2025Q1: 94,785 shares; 2025Q2: 95,387 shares; 2025Q3: 95,099 shares; 2025Q4: 94,872 shares; 2026Q1: 96,352 shares 96,352$9.98M1.82%+1,480Timeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,557 shares; 2024Q4: 107,209 shares; 2025Q1: 101,732 shares; 2025Q2: 102,627 shares; 2025Q3: 102,624 shares; 2025Q4: 101,945 shares; 2026Q1: 102,484 shares 102,484$9.04M1.65%+539Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,139 shares; 2024Q4: 155,720 shares; 2025Q1: 159,577 shares; 2025Q2: 161,012 shares; 2025Q3: 161,315 shares; 2025Q4: 164,224 shares; 2026Q1: 173,008 shares 173,008$8.97M1.63%+8,784Timeline
BSCVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 466,959 shares; 2026Q1: 491,310 shares 491,310$8.09M1.47%+24,351Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,046 shares; 2025Q2: 48,593 shares; 2025Q3: 49,080 shares; 2025Q4: 48,968 shares; 2026Q1: 49,231 shares 49,231$7.51M1.37%+263Timeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,361 shares; 2024Q4: 68,907 shares; 2025Q1: 70,707 shares; 2025Q2: 70,988 shares; 2025Q3: 70,464 shares; 2025Q4: 70,102 shares; 2026Q1: 70,104 shares 70,104$6.39M1.16%+2Timeline
ICUIICU MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,535 shares; 2024Q4: 21,919 shares; 2025Q1: 35,870 shares; 2025Q2: 36,103 shares; 2025Q3: 36,093 shares; 2025Q4: 37,290 shares; 2026Q1: 44,153 shares 44,153$5.7M1.04%+6,863Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137,672 shares; 2025Q4: 111,659 shares; 2026Q1: 125,479 shares 125,479$5.22M0.95%+13,820Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,174 shares; 2025Q3: 86,196 shares; 2025Q4: 89,782 shares; 2026Q1: 90,631 shares 90,631$5.08M0.93%+849Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 195,513 shares 195,513$5.05M0.92%newTimeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,317 shares; 2026Q1: 51,055 shares 51,055$5.02M0.92%+738Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,465 shares; 2024Q4: 24,879 shares; 2025Q1: 29,404 shares; 2025Q2: 56,305 shares; 2025Q3: 56,322 shares; 2025Q4: 48,931 shares; 2026Q1: 57,422 shares 57,422$4.77M0.87%+8,491Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,281 shares; 2024Q4: 94,756 shares; 2025Q1: 96,913 shares; 2025Q2: 97,159 shares; 2025Q3: 97,087 shares; 2025Q4: 96,924 shares; 2026Q1: 112,153 shares 112,153$4.55M0.83%+15,229Timeline
ATEXANTERIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,291 shares; 2024Q4: 92,411 shares; 2025Q1: 96,797 shares; 2025Q2: 96,747 shares; 2025Q3: 96,849 shares; 2025Q4: 100,418 shares; 2026Q1: 113,814 shares 113,814$4.35M0.79%+13,396Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,194 shares 21,194$3.52M0.64%newTimeline
AEBIAEBI SCHMIDT HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 349,759 shares; 2025Q4: 344,961 shares; 2026Q1: 352,171 shares 352,171$3.42M0.62%+7,210Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,693 shares; 2024Q4: 35,197 shares; 2025Q1: 35,400 shares; 2025Q2: 35,649 shares; 2025Q3: 35,641 shares; 2025Q4: 51,496 shares; 2026Q1: 58,858 shares 58,858$2.62M0.48%+7,362Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 470,482 shares; 2025Q3: 471,946 shares; 2025Q4: 443,356 shares; 2026Q1: 483,506 shares 483,506$2.07M0.38%+40,150Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,068 shares; 2024Q4: 2,068 shares; 2025Q1: 2,068 shares; 2025Q2: 2,068 shares; 2025Q3: 2,068 shares; 2025Q4: 2,118 shares; 2026Q1: 2,113 shares 2,113$1.94M0.35%-5Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,219 shares; 2024Q4: 114,028 shares; 2025Q1: 110,203 shares; 2025Q2: 105,878 shares; 2025Q3: 102,573 shares; 2025Q4: 99,078 shares; 2026Q1: 96,792 shares 96,792$1.87M0.34%-2,286Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,069 shares; 2024Q4: 1,510 shares; 2025Q1: 1,510 shares; 2025Q2: 1,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,485 shares; 2025Q4: 1,485 shares; 2026Q1: 1,379 shares 1,379$742K0.14%-106Timeline
TYTRI CONTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,882 shares; 2024Q4: 19,882 shares; 2025Q1: 19,882 shares; 2025Q2: 19,882 shares; 2025Q3: 19,882 shares; 2025Q4: 19,882 shares; 2026Q1: 19,882 shares 19,882$628K0.11%0Timeline
OFIXORTHOFIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,462 shares; 2025Q1: 39,462 shares; 2025Q2: 39,462 shares; 2025Q3: 39,462 shares; 2025Q4: 39,462 shares; 2026Q1: 39,462 shares 39,462$453K0.08%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares 750$433K0.08%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 654 shares; 2025Q4: 654 shares; 2026Q1: 654 shares 654$427K0.08%0Timeline
AVNWAVIAT NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,600 shares; 2024Q4: 12,600 shares; 2025Q1: 18,600 shares; 2025Q2: 18,600 shares; 2025Q3: 18,600 shares; 2025Q4: 18,600 shares; 2026Q1: 18,600 shares 18,600$421K0.08%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,522 shares; 2024Q4: 1,422 shares; 2025Q1: 1,422 shares; 2025Q2: 1,572 shares; 2025Q3: 1,572 shares; 2025Q4: 1,572 shares; 2026Q1: 1,572 shares 1,572$399K0.07%0Timeline
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,986 shares; 2025Q1: 4,986 shares; 2025Q2: 4,986 shares; 2025Q3: 4,986 shares; 2025Q4: 8,786 shares; 2026Q1: 8,786 shares 8,786$384K0.07%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares; 2026Q1: 1,799 shares 1,799$345K0.06%+49Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 440 shares; 2025Q4: 440 shares; 2026Q1: 440 shares 440$312K0.06%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 844 shares; 2024Q4: 844 shares; 2025Q1: 844 shares; 2025Q2: 844 shares; 2025Q3: 844 shares; 2025Q4: 844 shares; 2026Q1: 844 shares 844$278K0.05%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,215 shares; 2024Q4: 1,215 shares; 2025Q1: 1,215 shares; 2025Q2: 1,255 shares; 2025Q3: 1,255 shares; 2025Q4: 1,255 shares; 2026Q1: 1,255 shares 1,255$273K0.05%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,159 shares 1,159$241K0.04%+59Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VLTOVERALTO CORP84,028$8.4Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO33,965$3.88Mshares
RXORXO INC171,884$2.17Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP435$210Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000764112-26-000002 base2026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set