Skip to content

KINTRA WEALTH, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1904432, WILLIAMSPORT, PA

KINTRA WEALTH, LLC reported $1,912,833,753 across 515 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001904432-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.91B
Holdings
515
Top 10 weight
32.36%
New
121
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JCPBadded+721,271$33.4M
JGROadded+299,651$29M
FTCBadded+1,232,810$25.4M
VOOadded+34,010$24.3M
FBNDadded+408,660$18.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MFSGreduced-870,261-$26.8M
WCMIreduced-1,153,284-$23.1M
JPIBreduced-313,771-$15.1M
CIENreduced-19,966-$8.84M
GSLCreduced-41,190-$6.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001904432-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,912,112,793, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,180 shares 3,180$202K0.01%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,585 shares; 2024Q4: 3,481 shares; 2025Q1: 2,663 shares; 2025Q2: 3,249 shares; 2025Q3: 2,480 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,145 shares; 2026Q2: 3,639 shares 3,639$202K0.01%-506Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,288 shares 1,288$202K0.01%newTimeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,420 shares; 2025Q4: 23,302 shares; 2026Q1: 21,084 shares; 2026Q2: 19,609 shares 19,609$201K0.01%-1,475Timeline
SEPWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,920 shares 5,920$200K0.01%newTimeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,558 shares; 2024Q4: 14,938 shares; 2025Q1: 14,938 shares; 2025Q2: 14,938 shares; 2025Q3: 14,938 shares; 2025Q4: 15,309 shares; 2026Q1: 15,309 shares; 2026Q2: 15,654 shares 15,654$154K0.01%+345Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,746 shares; 2024Q4: 12,446 shares; 2025Q1: 12,446 shares; 2025Q2: 15,006 shares; 2025Q3: 14,978 shares; 2025Q4: 16,240 shares; 2026Q1: 16,212 shares; 2026Q2: 18,040 shares 18,040$111K0.01%+1,828Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,735 shares; 2024Q4: 10,195 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,274 shares; 2026Q2: 16,110 shares 16,110$89.6K<0.01%+4,836Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,158 shares; 2025Q4: 14,731 shares; 2026Q1: 13,675 shares; 2026Q2: 12,821 shares 12,821$79.5K<0.01%-854Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,775 shares; 2024Q4: 25,978 shares; 2025Q1: 22,858 shares; 2025Q2: 23,858 shares; 2025Q3: 24,798 shares; 2025Q4: 30,176 shares; 2026Q1: 31,627 shares; 2026Q2: 34,209 shares 34,209$66.7K<0.01%+2,582Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,340 shares; 2024Q4: 12,455 shares; 2025Q1: 11,380 shares; 2025Q2: 11,780 shares; 2025Q3: 12,090 shares; 2025Q4: 14,479 shares; 2026Q1: 11,965 shares; 2026Q2: 18,739 shares 18,739$59K<0.01%+6,774Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,202 shares 10,202$51.9K<0.01%newTimeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$33.1K<0.01%0Timeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,205 shares 13,205$21.8K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput3,200$721Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IIGDINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD230,255$5.66Mshares
SPMBSPDR SERIES TRUST67,534$1.51Mshares
IGLBISHARES TR20,319$1.01Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC3,048$689Kshares
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS4,847$343Kshares
BBBSBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST5,703$292Kshares
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2,972$290Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO3,345$236Kshares
KRKROGER CO3,218$233Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW4,319$217Kshares
TCAITORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUS6,212$215Kshares
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC20,000$19.6Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001904432-26-000004 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001904432-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-25-000001 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001356954-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001962685-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512404-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001761645-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001904432-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set