Skip to content

KINGDON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1000097, NEW YORK, NY

KINGDON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. reported $944,921,825 across 67 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001000097-25-000015

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$945M
Holdings
67
Top 10 weight
35.99%
New
30
Sold out
33

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAnew+150,000$16.3M
ACHCnew+422,800$12.8M
GMEDnew+151,300$11.1M
HUMnew+41,792$11.1M
UNHnew+20,262$10.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PRAXexited-303,000-$23.3M
ONONexited-300,000-$16.4M
CRLexited-75,700-$14M
SAIAexited-30,000-$13.7M
BOOTexited-83,400-$12.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001000097-25-000015, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $482,735,327, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SNDXSYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$24.6M5.09%0Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 275,000 shares; 2025Q1: 370,000 shares 370,000$19.7M4.09%+95,000Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,000 shares; 2024Q4: 185,000 shares; 2025Q1: 220,000 shares 220,000$19.4M4.01%+35,000Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,222 shares; 2024Q4: 151,700 shares; 2025Q1: 142,500 shares 142,500$19.2M3.97%-9,200Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 115,000 shares; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$17.6M3.65%+5,000Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 215,000 shares 215,000$16.4M3.4%-10,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$16.3M3.37%newTimeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 288,200 shares; 2024Q4: 288,200 shares; 2025Q1: 240,200 shares 240,200$14.6M3.03%-48,000Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 320,000 shares; 2025Q1: 330,000 shares 330,000$13.2M2.73%+10,000Timeline
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 422,800 shares 422,800$12.8M2.66%newTimeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 265,000 shares; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$12.6M2.62%+85,000Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$12M2.49%-15,000Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 449,500 shares 449,500$11.8M2.45%-50,500Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$11.6M2.4%+5,000Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 181,000 shares 181,000$11.1M2.31%-39,000Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 151,300 shares 151,300$11.1M2.29%newTimeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,792 shares 41,792$11.1M2.29%newTimeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 280,000 shares; 2025Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$10.9M2.26%+70,000Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,262 shares 20,262$10.6M2.2%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$10.4M2.15%-4,500Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,600 shares 26,600$9.9M2.05%newTimeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$9.9M2.05%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares 275,000$9.83M2.04%newTimeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$9.52M1.97%-5,000Timeline
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 530,000 shares; 2024Q4: 790,547 shares; 2025Q1: 495,229 shares 495,229$9.49M1.97%-295,318Timeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 260,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$9.27M1.92%-10,000Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 270,000 shares 270,000$8.93M1.85%+50,000Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$8.78M1.82%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,500 shares 52,500$8.71M1.81%-22,500Timeline
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 295,000 shares; 2024Q4: 342,700 shares; 2025Q1: 624,700 shares 624,700$8.69M1.8%+282,000Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,777,837 shares; 2024Q4: 1,777,837 shares; 2025Q1: 1,877,837 shares 1,877,837$8.43M1.75%+100,000Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 62,000 shares 62,000$8.2M1.7%newTimeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 97,500 shares 97,500$7.87M1.63%newTimeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,400 shares 74,400$7.32M1.52%newTimeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$7.07M1.46%+25,000Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$6.53M1.35%+50,000Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 210,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$6.06M1.26%-60,000Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$5.79M1.2%-75,000Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,519 shares 19,519$4.58M0.95%newTimeline
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 779,000 shares 779,000$4.48M0.93%newTimeline
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$4M0.83%new
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,001 shares 26,001$3.88M0.8%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 875,000 shares; 2025Q1: 650,000 shares 650,000$3.85M0.8%-225,000Timeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,000 shares 77,000$3.83M0.79%newTimeline
OPTINOSE INCOPTINOSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 373,281 shares; 2025Q1: 373,281 shares 373,281$3.42M0.71%0
ALAIR LEASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$3.38M0.7%newTimeline
SCPHARMACEUTICALS INCSCPHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,000 shares; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$2.63M0.54%+200,000
GEGGREAT ELM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,268,907 shares; 2024Q4: 1,268,907 shares; 2025Q1: 1,268,907 shares 1,268,907$2.4M0.5%0Timeline
ENVVENO MEDICAL CORPORATIONENVVENO MEDICAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 859,261 shares; 2024Q4: 859,261 shares; 2025Q1: 859,261 shares 859,261$2.26M0.47%0
SCYXSCYNEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,237,048 shares; 2024Q4: 2,237,048 shares; 2025Q1: 2,237,048 shares 2,237,048$2.13M0.44%0Timeline
JSPRJASPER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 497,000 shares; 2024Q4: 447,000 shares; 2025Q1: 490,000 shares 490,000$2.11M0.44%+43,000Timeline
X4 PHARMACEUTICALS INCX4 PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,638,683 shares; 2024Q4: 4,937,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000,000 shares 7,000,000$1.65M0.34%+2,063,000
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,465 shares; 2024Q4: 314,465 shares; 2025Q1: 314,465 shares 314,465$619K0.13%0Timeline
BEYOND AIR INCBEYOND AIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 567,526 shares; 2024Q4: 567,526 shares; 2025Q1: 936,683 shares 936,683$255K0.05%+369,157

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput550,000$308M+525,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput139,900$65.6Mnew
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST ETFput345,000$23.8Mnew
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC Stockput50,000$13.5Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput63,000$13.3Mnew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall300,000$12.5Mnew
CVNACARVANA CO Stockcall30,000$6.27Mnew
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput100,000$5.68Mnew
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC Stockput75,000$4.65Mnew
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMcall10,000$3.05Mnew
VSTVISTRA CORP Stockcall25,000$2.94Mnew
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A CLASS A COMcall77,000$1.8Mnew
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWcall40,000$1.37Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PRAXPRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I303,000$23.3Mshares
IWMISHARES TR100,000$22.1Mput
ONONON HLDG AG300,000$16.4Mshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC75,700$14Mshares
SAIASAIA INC30,000$13.7Mshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC75,000$12.9Mput
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC83,400$12.7Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC40,000$12.6Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR250,000$12.1Mput
PCGPG&E CORP575,000$11.6Mshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY31,050$11.5Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR150,000$11.4Mput
MTUMISHARES TR50,000$10.3Mput
ALCALCON AG117,600$9.98Mshares
AESAES CORP750,000$9.65Mcall
PCGPG&E CORP450,000$9.08Mput
VSTVISTRA CORP65,000$8.96Mshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL95,000$8.76Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO30,000$8.52Mshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC350,000$8.14Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP18,000$7.59Mshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC72,700$6.5Mshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC20,000$6.01Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP25,000$5.59Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP40,000$5.51Mput
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INC155,000$4.52Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC23,500$4.41Mshares
RKTROCKET COS INC350,000$3.94Mput
CIENCIENA CORP45,000$3.82Mcall
QTRXQUANTERIX CORP200,000$2.13Mshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW40,000$1.59Mshares
NOVAQSUNNOVA ENERGY INTERNATIONAL I400,000$1.37Mcall
RAPT THERAPEUTICS INCRAPT THERAPEUTICS INC575,000$908Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001000097-25-000015 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set