Skip to content

Kidder Stephen W

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1314377, BOSTON, MA

Kidder Stephen W reported $340,134,167 across 76 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001314377-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$340M
Holdings
76
Top 10 weight
48.65%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOadded+5,146$1.59M
WCNnew+8,978$1.46M
LLYadded+932$857K
AXPadded+2,612$790K
AMATadded+2,190$749K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNHreduced-7,130-$1.93M
GOOGLreduced-4,498-$1.29M
RTXreduced-5,028-$970K
ADIreduced-3,030-$964K
CARRreduced-16,065-$905K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001314377-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $340,134,167, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,974 shares; 2024Q4: 139,441 shares; 2025Q1: 138,314 shares; 2025Q2: 139,065 shares; 2025Q3: 138,663 shares; 2025Q4: 138,035 shares; 2026Q1: 137,468 shares 137,468$34.9M10.26%-567Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,183 shares; 2024Q4: 91,507 shares; 2025Q1: 89,615 shares; 2025Q2: 88,691 shares; 2025Q3: 87,067 shares; 2025Q4: 81,987 shares; 2026Q1: 77,489 shares 77,489$22.3M6.55%-4,498Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,375 shares; 2024Q4: 71,223 shares; 2025Q1: 70,443 shares; 2025Q2: 68,180 shares; 2025Q3: 67,210 shares; 2025Q4: 67,124 shares; 2026Q1: 66,561 shares 66,561$16.3M4.78%-563Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,710 shares; 2024Q4: 100,063 shares; 2025Q1: 96,330 shares; 2025Q2: 94,070 shares; 2025Q3: 89,155 shares; 2025Q4: 86,162 shares; 2026Q1: 85,862 shares 85,862$15M4.4%-300Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,346 shares; 2024Q4: 49,836 shares; 2025Q1: 49,456 shares; 2025Q2: 48,902 shares; 2025Q3: 48,569 shares; 2025Q4: 48,244 shares; 2026Q1: 45,214 shares 45,214$14.4M4.23%-3,030Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,361 shares; 2024Q4: 63,579 shares; 2025Q1: 62,853 shares; 2025Q2: 63,149 shares; 2025Q3: 62,644 shares; 2025Q4: 62,737 shares; 2026Q1: 63,816 shares 63,816$13.3M3.91%+1,079Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,169 shares; 2024Q4: 35,270 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,534 shares; 2025Q3: 34,081 shares; 2025Q4: 34,105 shares; 2026Q1: 35,005 shares 35,005$13M3.81%+900Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,879 shares; 2024Q4: 83,740 shares; 2025Q1: 81,803 shares; 2025Q2: 77,974 shares; 2025Q3: 72,864 shares; 2025Q4: 70,489 shares; 2026Q1: 65,461 shares 65,461$12.6M3.71%-5,028Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,845 shares; 2024Q4: 28,564 shares; 2025Q1: 27,448 shares; 2025Q2: 25,592 shares; 2025Q3: 25,400 shares; 2025Q4: 25,208 shares; 2026Q1: 25,152 shares 25,152$12.6M3.69%-56Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,248 shares; 2024Q4: 75,522 shares; 2025Q1: 75,244 shares; 2025Q2: 72,787 shares; 2025Q3: 72,490 shares; 2025Q4: 72,295 shares; 2026Q1: 70,310 shares 70,310$11.2M3.3%-1,985Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,218 shares; 2024Q4: 65,223 shares; 2025Q1: 66,268 shares; 2025Q2: 65,943 shares; 2025Q3: 62,125 shares; 2025Q4: 55,843 shares; 2026Q1: 54,241 shares 54,241$11M3.24%-1,602Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,206 shares; 2024Q4: 55,082 shares; 2025Q1: 53,962 shares; 2025Q2: 51,719 shares; 2025Q3: 50,620 shares; 2025Q4: 50,513 shares; 2026Q1: 50,151 shares 50,151$10.2M3%-362Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,455 shares; 2024Q4: 92,696 shares; 2025Q1: 92,672 shares; 2025Q2: 90,892 shares; 2025Q3: 90,197 shares; 2025Q4: 90,002 shares; 2026Q1: 89,712 shares 89,712$9.21M2.71%-290Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,463 shares; 2024Q4: 27,383 shares; 2025Q1: 27,226 shares; 2025Q2: 27,590 shares; 2025Q3: 27,617 shares; 2025Q4: 27,622 shares; 2026Q1: 27,898 shares 27,898$9.18M2.7%+276Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,438 shares; 2024Q4: 60,348 shares; 2025Q1: 60,161 shares; 2025Q2: 59,376 shares; 2025Q3: 59,922 shares; 2025Q4: 59,957 shares; 2026Q1: 61,142 shares 61,142$8.83M2.6%+1,185Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,495 shares; 2024Q4: 29,585 shares; 2025Q1: 29,371 shares; 2025Q2: 25,196 shares; 2025Q3: 23,581 shares; 2025Q4: 23,636 shares; 2026Q1: 23,481 shares 23,481$8.43M2.48%-155Timeline
SBGSYSCHNEIDER ELECT SE-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,118 shares; 2024Q4: 134,573 shares; 2025Q1: 139,034 shares; 2025Q2: 139,789 shares; 2025Q3: 140,781 shares; 2025Q4: 140,951 shares; 2026Q1: 141,761 shares 141,761$7.72M2.27%+810Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,630 shares; 2024Q4: 64,037 shares; 2025Q1: 63,648 shares; 2025Q2: 63,099 shares; 2025Q3: 62,693 shares; 2025Q4: 62,523 shares; 2026Q1: 61,023 shares 61,023$7.69M2.26%-1,500Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,050 shares; 2025Q3: 12,007 shares; 2025Q4: 20,075 shares; 2026Q1: 22,265 shares 22,265$7.61M2.24%+2,190Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,696 shares; 2024Q4: 33,776 shares; 2025Q1: 33,667 shares; 2025Q2: 33,897 shares; 2025Q3: 34,005 shares; 2025Q4: 34,035 shares; 2026Q1: 33,935 shares 33,935$7.02M2.06%-100Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,111 shares; 2024Q4: 36,269 shares; 2025Q1: 36,583 shares; 2025Q2: 36,471 shares; 2025Q3: 36,029 shares; 2025Q4: 36,199 shares; 2026Q1: 35,809 shares 35,809$6.79M2%-390Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,625 shares; 2025Q2: 3,130 shares; 2025Q3: 4,088 shares; 2025Q4: 5,729 shares; 2026Q1: 6,661 shares 6,661$6.13M1.8%+932Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,338 shares; 2024Q4: 49,230 shares; 2025Q1: 49,072 shares; 2025Q2: 48,915 shares; 2025Q3: 48,665 shares; 2025Q4: 48,730 shares; 2026Q1: 48,900 shares 48,900$5.84M1.72%+170Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,704 shares; 2024Q4: 10,248 shares; 2025Q1: 11,966 shares; 2025Q2: 12,130 shares; 2025Q3: 12,298 shares; 2025Q4: 12,459 shares; 2026Q1: 12,716 shares 12,716$5.68M1.67%+257Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,426 shares; 2024Q4: 68,871 shares; 2025Q1: 61,113 shares; 2025Q2: 56,459 shares; 2025Q3: 48,880 shares; 2025Q4: 46,295 shares; 2026Q1: 41,440 shares 41,440$4.26M1.25%-4,855Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,075 shares; 2025Q3: 6,616 shares; 2025Q4: 11,118 shares; 2026Q1: 13,730 shares 13,730$4.15M1.22%+2,612Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,380 shares; 2025Q2: 21,370 shares; 2025Q3: 32,665 shares; 2025Q4: 46,655 shares; 2026Q1: 55,100 shares 55,100$3.96M1.17%+8,445Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,710 shares; 2024Q4: 6,710 shares; 2025Q1: 6,705 shares; 2025Q2: 6,565 shares; 2025Q3: 6,555 shares; 2025Q4: 6,555 shares; 2026Q1: 6,550 shares 6,550$3.69M1.08%-5Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,025 shares; 2025Q3: 18,795 shares; 2025Q4: 30,875 shares; 2026Q1: 38,310 shares 38,310$3.6M1.06%+7,435Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,832 shares; 2024Q4: 21,782 shares; 2025Q1: 21,782 shares; 2025Q2: 21,382 shares; 2025Q3: 21,382 shares; 2025Q4: 21,412 shares; 2026Q1: 20,622 shares 20,622$3.5M1.03%-790Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,067 shares; 2024Q4: 74,593 shares; 2025Q1: 71,452 shares; 2025Q2: 71,154 shares; 2025Q3: 71,025 shares; 2025Q4: 66,632 shares; 2026Q1: 60,980 shares 60,980$3.4M1%-5,652Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,310 shares; 2026Q1: 10,456 shares 10,456$3.24M0.95%+5,146Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,407 shares; 2024Q4: 10,540 shares; 2025Q1: 10,540 shares; 2025Q2: 10,253 shares; 2025Q3: 10,003 shares; 2025Q4: 10,003 shares; 2026Q1: 9,803 shares 9,803$2.88M0.85%-200Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,096 shares; 2024Q4: 13,016 shares; 2025Q1: 12,841 shares; 2025Q2: 12,656 shares; 2025Q3: 12,541 shares; 2025Q4: 12,506 shares; 2026Q1: 12,481 shares 12,481$2.71M0.8%-25Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,726 shares; 2024Q4: 14,721 shares; 2025Q1: 14,748 shares; 2025Q2: 14,969 shares; 2025Q3: 13,941 shares; 2025Q4: 15,470 shares; 2026Q1: 8,340 shares 8,340$2.26M0.66%-7,130Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,192 shares; 2024Q4: 4,192 shares; 2025Q1: 4,142 shares; 2025Q2: 3,916 shares; 2025Q3: 3,841 shares; 2025Q4: 3,841 shares; 2026Q1: 3,666 shares 3,666$1.76M0.52%-175Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,415 shares; 2024Q4: 30,390 shares; 2025Q1: 30,390 shares; 2025Q2: 30,315 shares; 2025Q3: 30,265 shares; 2025Q4: 30,265 shares; 2026Q1: 30,265 shares 30,265$1.48M0.43%0Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,978 shares 8,978$1.46M0.43%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,618 shares; 2024Q4: 19,793 shares; 2025Q1: 15,598 shares; 2025Q2: 13,628 shares; 2025Q3: 10,378 shares; 2025Q4: 9,608 shares; 2026Q1: 9,238 shares 9,238$1.43M0.42%-370Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,240 shares; 2024Q4: 13,640 shares; 2025Q1: 13,315 shares; 2025Q2: 13,015 shares; 2025Q3: 12,265 shares; 2025Q4: 11,890 shares; 2026Q1: 11,440 shares 11,440$1.42M0.42%-450Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,754 shares; 2024Q4: 8,754 shares; 2025Q1: 8,754 shares; 2025Q2: 8,779 shares; 2025Q3: 10,254 shares; 2025Q4: 10,008 shares; 2026Q1: 9,608 shares 9,608$1.16M0.34%-400Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,825 shares; 2024Q4: 5,825 shares; 2025Q1: 5,825 shares; 2025Q2: 5,825 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,600 shares; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares 5,600$1.11M0.33%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,115 shares; 2024Q4: 4,115 shares; 2025Q1: 4,115 shares; 2025Q2: 4,104 shares; 2025Q3: 3,920 shares; 2025Q4: 3,920 shares; 2026Q1: 3,920 shares 3,920$951K0.28%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,560 shares; 2024Q4: 2,875 shares; 2025Q1: 2,875 shares; 2025Q2: 3,625 shares; 2025Q3: 3,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,625 shares; 2026Q1: 9,825 shares 9,825$913K0.27%+6,200Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,390 shares; 2024Q4: 20,740 shares; 2025Q1: 19,740 shares; 2025Q2: 21,050 shares; 2025Q3: 21,450 shares; 2025Q4: 21,435 shares; 2026Q1: 19,485 shares 19,485$860K0.25%-1,950Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,550 shares; 2024Q4: 3,608 shares; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,458 shares; 2025Q3: 3,258 shares; 2025Q4: 3,133 shares; 2026Q1: 2,825 shares 2,825$810K0.24%-308Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,900 shares; 2024Q4: 5,900 shares; 2025Q1: 5,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,112 shares; 2025Q3: 5,862 shares; 2025Q4: 5,862 shares; 2026Q1: 5,562 shares 5,562$808K0.24%-300Timeline
GABELLI UTILITES FUND CLASS…GABELLI UTILITES FUND CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,714 shares; 2024Q4: 138,714 shares; 2025Q1: 138,714 shares; 2025Q2: 138,714 shares; 2025Q3: 138,714 shares; 2025Q4: 138,714 shares; 2026Q1: 138,714 shares 138,714$739K0.22%0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,550 shares; 2024Q4: 1,630 shares; 2025Q1: 1,550 shares; 2025Q2: 1,525 shares; 2025Q3: 1,525 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares 1,075$699K0.21%-50Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 670 shares; 2024Q4: 670 shares; 2025Q1: 970 shares; 2025Q2: 920 shares; 2025Q3: 845 shares; 2025Q4: 820 shares; 2026Q1: 820 shares 820$694K0.2%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,545 shares; 2024Q4: 84,190 shares; 2025Q1: 91,539 shares; 2025Q2: 91,797 shares; 2025Q3: 91,142 shares; 2025Q4: 28,095 shares; 2026Q1: 12,030 shares 12,030$677K0.2%-16,065Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,730 shares; 2024Q4: 8,480 shares; 2025Q1: 8,350 shares; 2025Q2: 8,300 shares; 2025Q3: 9,050 shares; 2025Q4: 8,800 shares; 2026Q1: 8,600 shares 8,600$654K0.19%-200Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,779 shares; 2024Q4: 1,845 shares; 2025Q1: 1,845 shares; 2025Q2: 1,861 shares; 2025Q3: 1,861 shares; 2025Q4: 1,861 shares; 2026Q1: 1,861 shares 1,861$612K0.18%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,157 shares; 2024Q4: 8,157 shares; 2025Q1: 8,157 shares; 2025Q2: 8,157 shares; 2025Q3: 8,157 shares; 2025Q4: 8,157 shares; 2026Q1: 8,157 shares 8,157$504K0.15%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241 shares; 2024Q4: 269 shares; 2025Q1: 544 shares; 2025Q2: 547 shares; 2025Q3: 497 shares; 2025Q4: 487 shares; 2026Q1: 487 shares 487$485K0.14%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 551 shares; 2025Q3: 551 shares; 2025Q4: 551 shares; 2026Q1: 551 shares 551$481K0.14%0Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,950 shares; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: 2,950 shares; 2025Q2: 2,950 shares; 2025Q3: 2,950 shares; 2025Q4: 2,950 shares; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares 2,950$479K0.14%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,415 shares 2,415$463K0.14%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$392K0.12%-50Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,682 shares; 2025Q1: 6,682 shares; 2025Q2: 6,964 shares; 2025Q3: 7,982 shares; 2025Q4: 7,700 shares; 2026Q1: 7,700 shares 7,700$387K0.11%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,385 shares; 2024Q4: 1,315 shares; 2025Q1: 1,315 shares; 2025Q2: 1,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,315 shares; 2025Q4: 1,315 shares; 2026Q1: 1,315 shares 1,315$373K0.11%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,310 shares 4,310$339K0.1%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,016 shares; 2024Q4: 1,067 shares; 2025Q1: 1,042 shares; 2025Q2: 1,093 shares; 2025Q3: 1,055 shares; 2025Q4: 1,055 shares; 2026Q1: 1,090 shares 1,090$329K0.1%+35Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,950 shares; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: 2,900 shares; 2025Q2: 2,825 shares; 2025Q3: 2,825 shares; 2025Q4: 2,825 shares; 2026Q1: 2,525 shares 2,525$320K0.09%-300Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$320K0.09%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 411 shares; 2026Q1: 471 shares 471$269K0.08%+60Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,880 shares; 2025Q4: 3,630 shares; 2026Q1: 3,380 shares 3,380$262K0.08%-250Timeline
AUSTRALIAN RARE EARTHS LTDAUSTRALIAN RARE EARTHS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,700,000 shares 2,700,000$261K0.08%new
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,600 shares; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 4,600 shares; 2025Q2: 4,750 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$249K0.07%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$237K0.07%0Timeline
VFIAXVANGUARD 500 INDEX-ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 375 shares; 2025Q4: 375 shares; 2026Q1: 375 shares 375$226K0.07%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,548 shares 1,548$216K0.06%newTimeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,537 shares; 2024Q4: 43,261 shares; 2025Q1: 21,908 shares; 2025Q2: 12,605 shares; 2025Q3: 7,070 shares; 2025Q4: 4,215 shares; 2026Q1: 2,170 shares 2,170$215K0.06%-2,045Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$212K0.06%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 595 shares 595$209K0.06%newTimeline
GRAPHITE ONE INC COMGRAPHITE ONE INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$199K0.06%0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RMDRESMED INC932$224Kshares
NOVOZYMES A S DKK 2.0NOVOZYMES A S DKK 2.03,325$213Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO1,600$212Kshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC2,945$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001314377-26-000007 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set