Skip to content

Keystone Financial Services

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1865158, LOVELAND, CO

Keystone Financial Services reported $388,430,125 across 131 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.15% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001986152-26-000106

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$388M
Holdings
131
Top 10 weight
61.15%
New
20
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+36,296$27.2M
COROnew+239,879$8.78M
IUSBadded+147,600$6.81M
IALTnew+189,907$5.33M
GGOVnew+82,178$4.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QUALreduced-51,102-$11.2M
EFVreduced-132,009-$10.1M
IEMGreduced-89,231-$7.39M
IAGGreduced-103,014-$5.21M
IVEreduced-22,237-$5.05M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001986152-26-000106, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $388,430,125, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,921 shares; 2024Q4: 83,764 shares; 2025Q1: 72,989 shares; 2025Q2: 38,382 shares; 2025Q3: 37,976 shares; 2025Q4: 40,068 shares; 2026Q1: 55,611 shares; 2026Q2: 91,907 shares 91,907$68.8M17.72%+36,296Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 664,455 shares; 2024Q4: 670,145 shares; 2025Q1: 556,534 shares; 2025Q2: 561,310 shares; 2025Q3: 562,880 shares; 2025Q4: 498,246 shares; 2026Q1: 492,610 shares; 2026Q2: 640,210 shares 640,210$29.5M7.61%+147,600Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 204,134 shares; 2024Q4: 206,680 shares; 2025Q1: 210,987 shares; 2025Q2: 182,819 shares; 2025Q3: 186,954 shares; 2025Q4: 185,107 shares; 2026Q1: 201,678 shares; 2026Q2: 195,692 shares 195,692$26.9M6.93%-5,986Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 341,557 shares; 2024Q4: 345,662 shares; 2025Q1: 350,203 shares; 2025Q2: 353,394 shares; 2025Q3: 362,455 shares; 2025Q4: 416,736 shares; 2026Q1: 379,047 shares; 2026Q2: 381,483 shares 381,483$25.9M6.68%+2,436Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,706 shares; 2024Q4: 53,466 shares; 2025Q1: 75,227 shares; 2025Q2: 91,593 shares; 2025Q3: 93,830 shares; 2025Q4: 100,934 shares; 2026Q1: 122,866 shares; 2026Q2: 100,629 shares 100,629$22.8M5.88%-22,237Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,710 shares; 2024Q4: 63,492 shares; 2025Q1: 109,861 shares; 2025Q2: 222,670 shares; 2025Q3: 229,223 shares; 2025Q4: 258,360 shares; 2026Q1: 277,522 shares; 2026Q2: 188,291 shares 188,291$15.6M4.02%-89,231Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,141 shares; 2024Q4: 133,650 shares; 2025Q1: 78,827 shares; 2025Q2: 80,359 shares; 2025Q3: 79,877 shares; 2025Q4: 26,988 shares; 2026Q1: 105,980 shares; 2026Q2: 108,877 shares 108,877$13.5M3.49%+2,897Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,786 shares; 2025Q3: 117,948 shares; 2025Q4: 254,491 shares; 2026Q1: 309,678 shares; 2026Q2: 248,027 shares 248,027$13.1M3.37%-61,651Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,517 shares; 2025Q1: 26,574 shares; 2025Q2: 25,693 shares; 2025Q3: 26,260 shares; 2025Q4: 28,533 shares; 2026Q1: 43,444 shares; 2026Q2: 32,221 shares 32,221$11M2.84%-11,223Timeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 181,525 shares; 2026Q2: 202,072 shares 202,072$10.2M2.62%+20,547Timeline
IDEFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 235,248 shares; 2026Q2: 284,897 shares 284,897$9.05M2.33%+49,649Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 264,181 shares; 2024Q4: 270,503 shares; 2025Q1: 204,216 shares; 2025Q2: 344,429 shares; 2025Q3: 351,052 shares; 2025Q4: 294,919 shares; 2026Q1: 247,590 shares; 2026Q2: 115,581 shares 115,581$8.85M2.28%-132,009Timeline
COROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 239,879 shares 239,879$8.78M2.26%newTimeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 239,843 shares; 2025Q3: 248,266 shares; 2025Q4: 255,384 shares; 2026Q1: 278,423 shares; 2026Q2: 178,833 shares 178,833$7.71M1.98%-99,590Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,834 shares; 2024Q4: 14,662 shares; 2025Q1: 15,992 shares; 2025Q2: 17,132 shares; 2025Q3: 16,719 shares; 2025Q4: 19,200 shares; 2026Q1: 294,465 shares; 2026Q2: 316,119 shares 316,119$7.2M1.85%+21,654Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,981 shares; 2025Q2: 62,441 shares; 2025Q3: 65,130 shares; 2025Q4: 86,324 shares; 2026Q1: 89,845 shares; 2026Q2: 70,324 shares 70,324$7.06M1.82%-19,521Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,962 shares; 2024Q4: 69,980 shares; 2025Q1: 54,987 shares; 2025Q2: 58,751 shares; 2025Q3: 59,963 shares; 2025Q4: 64,528 shares; 2026Q1: 69,202 shares; 2026Q2: 73,126 shares 73,126$6.91M1.78%+3,924Timeline
IALTBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 189,907 shares 189,907$5.33M1.37%newTimeline
GGOVBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 82,178 shares 82,178$4.13M1.06%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,466 shares; 2024Q4: 10,564 shares; 2025Q1: 10,201 shares; 2025Q2: 10,505 shares; 2025Q3: 10,912 shares; 2025Q4: 10,842 shares; 2026Q1: 10,823 shares; 2026Q2: 9,839 shares 9,839$3.48M0.89%-984Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,266 shares; 2024Q4: 7,436 shares; 2025Q1: 7,230 shares; 2025Q2: 6,039 shares; 2025Q3: 6,343 shares; 2025Q4: 6,269 shares; 2026Q1: 6,486 shares; 2026Q2: 6,587 shares 6,587$3.3M0.85%+101Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,391 shares; 2024Q4: 8,512 shares; 2025Q1: 8,526 shares; 2025Q2: 8,655 shares; 2025Q3: 8,920 shares; 2025Q4: 8,816 shares; 2026Q1: 8,849 shares; 2026Q2: 8,929 shares 8,929$2.92M0.75%+80Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,859 shares; 2025Q3: 5,171 shares; 2025Q4: 4,877 shares; 2026Q1: 4,688 shares; 2026Q2: 3,957 shares 3,957$2.86M0.74%-731Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,540 shares; 2024Q4: 1,865 shares; 2025Q1: 2,825 shares; 2025Q2: 4,488 shares; 2025Q3: 4,488 shares; 2025Q4: 4,594 shares; 2026Q1: 4,995 shares; 2026Q2: 6,413 shares 6,413$2.42M0.62%+1,418Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 395 shares; 2024Q4: 365 shares; 2025Q1: 335 shares; 2025Q2: 355 shares; 2025Q3: 372 shares; 2025Q4: 361 shares; 2026Q1: 482 shares; 2026Q2: 12,793 shares 12,793$2.28M0.59%+12,311Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,543 shares; 2025Q2: 42,965 shares; 2025Q3: 45,184 shares; 2025Q4: 65,207 shares; 2026Q1: 25,673 shares; 2026Q2: 28,905 shares 28,905$2.18M0.56%+3,232Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,414 shares; 2024Q4: 10,783 shares; 2025Q1: 10,956 shares; 2025Q2: 11,140 shares; 2025Q3: 11,973 shares; 2025Q4: 11,980 shares; 2026Q1: 13,005 shares; 2026Q2: 11,488 shares 11,488$2.08M0.54%-1,517Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,801 shares; 2024Q4: 3,771 shares; 2025Q1: 3,592 shares; 2025Q2: 3,187 shares; 2025Q3: 3,349 shares; 2025Q4: 3,341 shares; 2026Q1: 3,540 shares; 2026Q2: 3,618 shares 3,618$2.04M0.52%+78Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,375 shares; 2024Q4: 18,685 shares; 2025Q1: 18,454 shares; 2025Q2: 19,277 shares; 2025Q3: 20,369 shares; 2025Q4: 20,162 shares; 2026Q1: 21,677 shares; 2026Q2: 22,065 shares 22,065$2.04M0.52%+388Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,596 shares; 2024Q4: 1,579 shares; 2025Q1: 1,551 shares; 2025Q2: 1,792 shares; 2025Q3: 2,159 shares; 2025Q4: 4,563 shares; 2026Q1: 7,708 shares; 2026Q2: 8,286 shares 8,286$1.97M0.51%+578Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,714 shares; 2024Q4: 2,763 shares; 2025Q1: 3,421 shares; 2025Q2: 3,849 shares; 2025Q3: 4,093 shares; 2025Q4: 4,132 shares; 2026Q1: 4,912 shares; 2026Q2: 5,198 shares 5,198$1.94M0.5%+286Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,016 shares; 2024Q4: 101,512 shares; 2025Q1: 123,002 shares; 2025Q2: 128,858 shares; 2025Q3: 131,117 shares; 2025Q4: 106,219 shares; 2026Q1: 58,521 shares; 2026Q2: 7,419 shares 7,419$1.63M0.42%-51,102Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,161 shares; 2024Q4: 11,448 shares; 2025Q1: 10,495 shares; 2025Q2: 10,749 shares; 2025Q3: 11,124 shares; 2025Q4: 10,649 shares; 2026Q1: 10,438 shares; 2026Q2: 10,462 shares 10,462$1.51M0.39%+24Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,326 shares; 2024Q4: 18,518 shares; 2025Q1: 17,381 shares; 2025Q2: 17,800 shares; 2025Q3: 18,804 shares; 2025Q4: 18,728 shares; 2026Q1: 17,733 shares; 2026Q2: 18,117 shares 18,117$1.5M0.39%+384Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,632 shares; 2024Q4: 3,730 shares; 2025Q1: 3,791 shares; 2025Q2: 3,837 shares; 2025Q3: 4,086 shares; 2025Q4: 4,055 shares; 2026Q1: 3,710 shares; 2026Q2: 3,724 shares 3,724$1.48M0.38%+14Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,063 shares; 2025Q3: 4,063 shares; 2025Q4: 4,895 shares; 2026Q1: 4,980 shares; 2026Q2: 5,094 shares 5,094$1.47M0.38%+114Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,274 shares; 2025Q2: 11,264 shares; 2025Q3: 12,115 shares; 2025Q4: 12,344 shares; 2026Q1: 12,226 shares; 2026Q2: 13,128 shares 13,128$1.41M0.36%+902Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,738 shares; 2024Q4: 4,738 shares; 2025Q1: 6,918 shares; 2025Q2: 6,503 shares; 2025Q3: 6,587 shares; 2025Q4: 8,553 shares; 2026Q1: 7,827 shares; 2026Q2: 8,281 shares 8,281$1.36M0.35%+454Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,997 shares; 2024Q4: 3,576 shares; 2025Q1: 3,576 shares; 2025Q2: 3,528 shares; 2025Q3: 4,176 shares; 2025Q4: 5,361 shares; 2026Q1: 6,699 shares; 2026Q2: 8,902 shares 8,902$1.35M0.35%+2,203Timeline
LCTUBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,002 shares; 2024Q4: 19,008 shares; 2025Q1: 18,811 shares; 2025Q2: 17,624 shares; 2025Q3: 17,863 shares; 2025Q4: 17,604 shares; 2026Q1: 15,650 shares; 2026Q2: 16,608 shares 16,608$1.33M0.34%+958Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,305 shares; 2024Q4: 2,383 shares; 2025Q1: 2,421 shares; 2025Q2: 2,848 shares; 2025Q3: 3,081 shares; 2025Q4: 3,077 shares; 2026Q1: 3,395 shares; 2026Q2: 3,467 shares 3,467$1.23M0.32%+72Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,708 shares; 2024Q4: 5,130 shares; 2025Q1: 5,588 shares; 2025Q2: 9,443 shares; 2025Q3: 10,172 shares; 2025Q4: 9,888 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,274 shares 11,274$1.17M0.3%+274Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,387 shares; 2025Q1: 1,404 shares; 2025Q2: 1,427 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,468 shares; 2026Q1: 1,578 shares; 2026Q2: 1,540 shares 1,540$1.16M0.3%-38Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,092 shares; 2024Q4: 3,102 shares; 2025Q1: 3,080 shares; 2025Q2: 2,874 shares; 2025Q3: 3,025 shares; 2025Q4: 2,864 shares; 2026Q1: 3,101 shares; 2026Q2: 3,334 shares 3,334$1.14M0.29%+233Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,137 shares; 2024Q4: 7,374 shares; 2025Q1: 7,492 shares; 2025Q2: 7,569 shares; 2025Q3: 8,051 shares; 2025Q4: 7,908 shares; 2026Q1: 7,059 shares; 2026Q2: 7,155 shares 7,155$1.12M0.29%+96Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,526 shares; 2024Q4: 2,490 shares; 2025Q1: 2,498 shares; 2025Q2: 2,942 shares; 2025Q3: 3,088 shares; 2025Q4: 2,879 shares; 2026Q1: 3,057 shares; 2026Q2: 3,040 shares 3,040$1.09M0.28%-17Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,808 shares; 2024Q4: 5,980 shares; 2025Q1: 6,064 shares; 2025Q2: 6,099 shares; 2025Q3: 6,513 shares; 2025Q4: 6,551 shares; 2026Q1: 7,166 shares; 2026Q2: 7,316 shares 7,316$1M0.26%+150Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,624 shares; 2026Q1: 15,948 shares; 2026Q2: 16,254 shares 16,254$977K0.25%+306Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,136 shares; 2024Q4: 6,630 shares; 2025Q1: 6,992 shares; 2025Q2: 8,107 shares; 2025Q3: 8,788 shares; 2025Q4: 8,824 shares; 2026Q1: 9,794 shares; 2026Q2: 11,949 shares 11,949$935K0.24%+2,155Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,139 shares; 2024Q4: 25,793 shares; 2025Q1: 25,594 shares; 2025Q2: 26,182 shares; 2025Q3: 28,606 shares; 2025Q4: 32,522 shares; 2026Q1: 36,719 shares; 2026Q2: 37,470 shares 37,470$920K0.24%+751Timeline
DSIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,233 shares; 2024Q4: 7,236 shares; 2025Q1: 7,115 shares; 2025Q2: 6,523 shares; 2025Q3: 6,620 shares; 2025Q4: 6,462 shares; 2026Q1: 5,950 shares; 2026Q2: 6,355 shares 6,355$905K0.23%+405Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,553 shares; 2025Q1: 29,176 shares; 2025Q2: 21,862 shares; 2025Q3: 21,935 shares; 2025Q4: 20,070 shares; 2026Q1: 19,970 shares; 2026Q2: 19,745 shares 19,745$876K0.23%-225Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,796 shares; 2024Q4: 55,154 shares; 2025Q1: 57,566 shares; 2025Q2: 60,546 shares; 2025Q3: 62,676 shares; 2025Q4: 69,532 shares; 2026Q1: 53,254 shares; 2026Q2: 15,842 shares 15,842$829K0.21%-37,412Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,403 shares; 2024Q4: 1,436 shares; 2025Q1: 1,479 shares; 2025Q2: 1,739 shares; 2025Q3: 1,933 shares; 2025Q4: 1,631 shares; 2026Q1: 2,031 shares; 2026Q2: 2,092 shares 2,092$809K0.21%+61Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,276 shares; 2024Q4: 1,276 shares; 2025Q1: 1,276 shares; 2025Q2: 1,076 shares; 2025Q3: 1,077 shares; 2025Q4: 1,077 shares; 2026Q1: 1,077 shares; 2026Q2: 1,077 shares 1,077$793K0.2%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,035 shares; 2024Q4: 2,035 shares; 2025Q1: 2,035 shares; 2025Q2: 2,035 shares; 2025Q3: 1,995 shares; 2025Q4: 3,943 shares; 2026Q1: 3,943 shares; 2026Q2: 3,943 shares 3,943$751K0.19%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,038 shares; 2024Q4: 1,040 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,033 shares; 2025Q3: 1,034 shares; 2025Q4: 1,026 shares; 2026Q1: 1,241 shares; 2026Q2: 961 shares 961$717K0.18%-280Timeline
USXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,011 shares; 2024Q4: 17,017 shares; 2025Q1: 20,309 shares; 2025Q2: 13,654 shares; 2025Q3: 13,801 shares; 2025Q4: 9,717 shares; 2026Q1: 9,736 shares; 2026Q2: 10,177 shares 10,177$707K0.18%+441Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,046 shares; 2024Q4: 4,131 shares; 2025Q1: 4,093 shares; 2025Q2: 5,147 shares; 2025Q3: 6,057 shares; 2025Q4: 7,595 shares; 2026Q1: 9,358 shares; 2026Q2: 9,594 shares 9,594$699K0.18%+236Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,532 shares 5,532$681K0.18%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,866 shares; 2024Q4: 2,817 shares; 2025Q1: 2,826 shares; 2025Q2: 2,795 shares; 2025Q3: 2,309 shares; 2025Q4: 2,243 shares; 2026Q1: 2,258 shares; 2026Q2: 1,833 shares 1,833$678K0.17%-425Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,599 shares; 2024Q4: 3,636 shares; 2025Q1: 3,361 shares; 2025Q2: 3,482 shares; 2025Q3: 3,611 shares; 2025Q4: 3,599 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,536 shares 3,536$671K0.17%-64Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,344 shares; 2024Q4: 2,344 shares; 2025Q1: 2,344 shares; 2025Q2: 2,344 shares; 2025Q3: 2,344 shares; 2025Q4: 2,344 shares; 2026Q1: 2,344 shares; 2026Q2: 2,128 shares 2,128$645K0.17%-216Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,641 shares; 2026Q2: 2,696 shares 2,696$640K0.16%+55Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,816 shares; 2026Q2: 11,021 shares 11,021$587K0.15%+205Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,403 shares; 2024Q4: 1,393 shares; 2025Q1: 1,369 shares; 2025Q2: 1,366 shares; 2025Q3: 1,445 shares; 2025Q4: 1,254 shares; 2026Q1: 1,276 shares; 2026Q2: 1,218 shares 1,218$582K0.15%-58Timeline
SUSCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,166 shares; 2024Q4: 27,166 shares; 2025Q1: 22,435 shares; 2025Q2: 22,866 shares; 2025Q3: 23,358 shares; 2025Q4: 27,572 shares; 2026Q1: 27,565 shares; 2026Q2: 23,977 shares 23,977$555K0.14%-3,588Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,453 shares; 2026Q2: 1,588 shares 1,588$527K0.14%+135Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,041 shares; 2025Q1: 18,642 shares; 2025Q2: 14,202 shares; 2025Q3: 14,202 shares; 2025Q4: 14,202 shares; 2026Q1: 14,202 shares; 2026Q2: 14,202 shares 14,202$523K0.13%0Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,475 shares; 2024Q4: 37,659 shares; 2025Q1: 9,030 shares; 2025Q2: 6,671 shares; 2025Q3: 6,351 shares; 2025Q4: 5,998 shares; 2026Q1: 5,582 shares; 2026Q2: 5,979 shares 5,979$517K0.13%+397Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,767 shares; 2024Q4: 11,922 shares; 2025Q1: 11,605 shares; 2025Q2: 7,339 shares; 2025Q3: 7,433 shares; 2025Q4: 4,136 shares; 2026Q1: 3,387 shares; 2026Q2: 3,469 shares 3,469$508K0.13%+82Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,316 shares; 2024Q4: 45,790 shares; 2025Q1: 47,034 shares; 2025Q2: 37,013 shares; 2025Q3: 36,073 shares; 2025Q4: 8,183 shares; 2026Q1: 1,945 shares; 2026Q2: 1,920 shares 1,920$484K0.12%-25Timeline
ESGEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,707 shares; 2024Q4: 8,721 shares; 2025Q1: 8,592 shares; 2025Q2: 8,186 shares; 2025Q3: 8,337 shares; 2025Q4: 9,607 shares; 2026Q1: 10,062 shares; 2026Q2: 8,577 shares 8,577$469K0.12%-1,485Timeline
SYSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,392 shares; 2026Q2: 5,243 shares 5,243$465K0.12%-149Timeline
EAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,330 shares; 2025Q2: 4,718 shares; 2025Q3: 4,810 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,547 shares 9,547$453K0.12%newTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,075 shares; 2025Q2: 28,729 shares; 2025Q3: 30,242 shares; 2025Q4: 49,814 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,234 shares 1,234$452K0.12%-66Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,155 shares; 2025Q4: 3,153 shares; 2026Q1: 2,062 shares; 2026Q2: 1,738 shares 1,738$444K0.11%-324Timeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,997 shares; 2025Q3: 91,229 shares; 2025Q4: 98,969 shares; 2026Q1: 111,435 shares; 2026Q2: 8,421 shares 8,421$426K0.11%-103,014Timeline
EVUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,033 shares; 2026Q1: 10,649 shares; 2026Q2: 11,932 shares 11,932$419K0.11%+1,283Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 176 shares 176$400K0.1%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 749 shares 749$375K0.1%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,032 shares; 2026Q2: 897 shares 897$373K0.1%-135Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,306 shares; 2026Q2: 2,969 shares 2,969$369K0.1%+663Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 749 shares; 2026Q2: 572 shares 572$365K0.09%-177Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,221 shares; 2024Q4: 129,100 shares; 2025Q1: 111,123 shares; 2025Q2: 6,790 shares; 2025Q3: 5,821 shares; 2025Q4: 4,984 shares; 2026Q1: 3,536 shares; 2026Q2: 3,529 shares 3,529$361K0.09%-7Timeline
DMXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,174 shares; 2024Q4: 8,184 shares; 2025Q1: 5,926 shares; 2025Q2: 5,573 shares; 2025Q3: 5,647 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,847 shares; 2026Q2: 4,255 shares 4,255$360K0.09%+408Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,335 shares; 2025Q1: 11,392 shares; 2025Q2: 12,292 shares; 2025Q3: 12,292 shares; 2025Q4: 12,422 shares; 2026Q1: 12,395 shares; 2026Q2: 12,516 shares 12,516$358K0.09%+121Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,412 shares; 2024Q4: 2,481 shares; 2025Q1: 2,469 shares; 2025Q2: 2,522 shares; 2025Q3: 2,469 shares; 2025Q4: 2,427 shares; 2026Q1: 2,218 shares; 2026Q2: 2,057 shares 2,057$358K0.09%-161Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,663 shares; 2024Q4: 7,598 shares; 2025Q1: 6,662 shares; 2025Q2: 7,135 shares; 2025Q3: 7,130 shares; 2025Q4: 7,083 shares; 2026Q1: 6,455 shares; 2026Q2: 6,466 shares 6,466$351K0.09%+11Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,597 shares; 2025Q3: 2,624 shares; 2025Q4: 2,540 shares; 2026Q1: 2,450 shares; 2026Q2: 1,939 shares 1,939$342K0.09%-511Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,153 shares; 2024Q4: 2,152 shares; 2025Q1: 1,895 shares; 2025Q2: 2,118 shares; 2025Q3: 2,143 shares; 2025Q4: 1,880 shares; 2026Q1: 2,093 shares; 2026Q2: 1,847 shares 1,847$341K0.09%-246Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,335 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,396 shares; 2025Q3: 2,402 shares; 2025Q4: 2,281 shares; 2026Q1: 2,188 shares; 2026Q2: 2,008 shares 2,008$341K0.09%-180Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,073 shares; 2025Q3: 2,098 shares; 2025Q4: 2,230 shares; 2026Q1: 2,431 shares; 2026Q2: 2,481 shares 2,481$336K0.09%+50Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,165 shares; 2024Q4: 2,148 shares; 2025Q1: 2,278 shares; 2025Q2: 2,419 shares; 2025Q3: 2,405 shares; 2025Q4: 2,386 shares; 2026Q1: 2,390 shares; 2026Q2: 2,385 shares 2,385$335K0.09%-5Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,152 shares; 2026Q2: 1,212 shares 1,212$326K0.08%+60Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 942 shares; 2025Q4: 932 shares; 2026Q1: 961 shares; 2026Q2: 957 shares 957$324K0.08%-4Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,256 shares; 2025Q3: 5,077 shares; 2025Q4: 4,277 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,117 shares 3,117$318K0.08%newTimeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,247 shares; 2024Q4: 15,488 shares; 2025Q1: 13,897 shares; 2025Q2: 12,088 shares; 2025Q3: 12,165 shares; 2025Q4: 8,543 shares; 2026Q1: 2,818 shares; 2026Q2: 2,818 shares 2,818$315K0.08%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 934 shares; 2025Q1: 1,218 shares; 2025Q2: 935 shares; 2025Q3: 936 shares; 2025Q4: 936 shares; 2026Q1: 936 shares; 2026Q2: 432 shares 432$297K0.08%-504Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,005 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,298 shares; 2025Q3: 1,404 shares; 2025Q4: 1,302 shares; 2026Q1: 1,485 shares; 2026Q2: 1,512 shares 1,512$292K0.08%+27Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,775 shares 1,775$289K0.07%newTimeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,423 shares; 2025Q2: 5,731 shares; 2025Q3: 5,718 shares; 2025Q4: 5,718 shares; 2026Q1: 5,718 shares; 2026Q2: 5,718 shares 5,718$288K0.07%0Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 739 shares; 2026Q1: 1,158 shares; 2026Q2: 1,112 shares 1,112$285K0.07%-46Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,543 shares; 2025Q3: 2,528 shares; 2025Q4: 2,420 shares; 2026Q1: 2,311 shares; 2026Q2: 2,011 shares 2,011$281K0.07%-300Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,931 shares; 2024Q4: 2,778 shares; 2025Q1: 2,550 shares; 2025Q2: 2,679 shares; 2025Q3: 2,664 shares; 2025Q4: 2,649 shares; 2026Q1: 3,211 shares; 2026Q2: 3,264 shares 3,264$275K0.07%+53Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,336 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,429 shares; 2025Q4: 1,442 shares; 2026Q1: 1,528 shares; 2026Q2: 1,547 shares 1,547$272K0.07%+19Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,137 shares; 2025Q3: 5,217 shares; 2025Q4: 5,213 shares; 2026Q1: 5,405 shares; 2026Q2: 5,695 shares 5,695$271K0.07%+290Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,537 shares; 2024Q4: 14,513 shares; 2025Q1: 12,951 shares; 2025Q2: 13,671 shares; 2025Q3: 13,193 shares; 2025Q4: 12,333 shares; 2026Q1: 9,912 shares; 2026Q2: 9,912 shares 9,912$264K0.07%0Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,234 shares 1,234$263K0.07%newTimeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,904 shares; 2024Q4: 10,336 shares; 2025Q1: 9,277 shares; 2025Q2: 9,619 shares; 2025Q3: 9,575 shares; 2025Q4: 9,433 shares; 2026Q1: 9,477 shares; 2026Q2: 9,559 shares 9,559$259K0.07%+82Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 566 shares 566$258K0.07%newTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,193 shares; 2024Q4: 6,193 shares; 2025Q1: 5,581 shares; 2025Q2: 5,685 shares; 2025Q3: 5,685 shares; 2025Q4: 5,686 shares; 2026Q1: 6,218 shares; 2026Q2: 6,232 shares 6,232$255K0.07%+14Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 327 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 322 shares; 2026Q2: 304 shares 304$252K0.06%-18Timeline
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,664 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,699 shares; 2026Q2: 1,695 shares 1,695$252K0.06%-4Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,477 shares 3,477$249K0.06%newTimeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,057 shares; 2024Q4: 1,137 shares; 2025Q1: 1,012 shares; 2025Q2: 1,070 shares; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: 988 shares; 2026Q1: 988 shares; 2026Q2: 972 shares 972$245K0.06%-16Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,285 shares; 2026Q2: 1,285 shares 1,285$238K0.06%0Timeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,914 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,284 shares; 2026Q1: 5,351 shares; 2026Q2: 5,460 shares 5,460$230K0.06%+109Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,347 shares 1,347$228K0.06%newTimeline
FTCBFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,985 shares; 2026Q2: 10,914 shares 10,914$228K0.06%+929Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,891 shares; 2024Q4: 12,097 shares; 2025Q1: 11,814 shares; 2025Q2: 12,447 shares; 2025Q3: 13,251 shares; 2025Q4: 11,548 shares; 2026Q1: 12,325 shares; 2026Q2: 4,244 shares 4,244$224K0.06%-8,081Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 398 shares; 2025Q1: 401 shares; 2025Q2: 389 shares; 2025Q3: 421 shares; 2025Q4: 414 shares; 2026Q1: 412 shares; 2026Q2: 434 shares 434$223K0.06%+22Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,569 shares; 2025Q3: 3,670 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,796 shares 3,796$220K0.06%newTimeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,166 shares 1,166$220K0.06%newTimeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,682 shares 1,682$217K0.06%newTimeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 509 shares 509$217K0.06%newTimeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 786 shares; 2026Q2: 878 shares 878$213K0.05%+92Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,541 shares; 2024Q4: 2,391 shares; 2025Q1: 2,169 shares; 2025Q2: 2,309 shares; 2025Q3: 2,261 shares; 2025Q4: 2,228 shares; 2026Q1: 2,231 shares; 2026Q2: 2,248 shares 2,248$213K0.05%+17Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 404 shares; 2025Q4: 395 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$206K0.05%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 817 shares; 2024Q4: 817 shares; 2025Q1: 713 shares; 2025Q2: 767 shares; 2025Q3: 747 shares; 2025Q4: 741 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 739 shares 739$204K0.05%newTimeline
DCORDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,578 shares; 2025Q2: 3,582 shares; 2025Q3: 3,617 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,460 shares 2,460$202K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SNYSANOFI SA15,866$764Kshares
CORCENCORA INC1,082$340Kshares
ESGDISHARES TR2,620$251Kshares
ICVTISHARES TR2,383$243Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO1,115$232Kshares
SNDASONIDA SENIOR LIVING INC6,648$214Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF5,284$203Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC10,176$162Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001986152-26-000106 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001986152-26-000106 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-26-000061 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-26-000029 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-25-000108 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-06-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001865158-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set