Skip to content

Keyes, Stange & Wooten Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011352, Daytona Beach, FL

Keyes, Stange & Wooten Wealth Management, LLC reported $224,057,107 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 80.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000745

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$224M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
80.85%
New
6
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BIVadded+87,764$6.77M
DCORadded+37,714$2.72M
DFAIadded+32,541$1.27M
DFAWadded+10,128$747K
DFATadded+9,041$565K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFSDreduced-56,403-$2.7M
MDTexited-7,046-$677K
BAexited-1,294-$281K
ORCLexited-1,260-$246K
SHOPexited-1,452-$234K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000745, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $224,057,107, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 676,218 shares; 2024Q4: 677,990 shares; 2025Q1: 732,665 shares; 2025Q2: 725,426 shares; 2025Q3: 739,002 shares; 2025Q4: 727,037 shares; 2026Q1: 759,578 shares 759,578$29.6M13.21%+32,541Timeline
DCORDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,417 shares; 2024Q4: 279,094 shares; 2025Q1: 326,955 shares; 2025Q2: 322,413 shares; 2025Q3: 339,337 shares; 2025Q4: 344,730 shares; 2026Q1: 382,444 shares 382,444$27.6M12.3%+37,714Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,069 shares; 2024Q4: 161,291 shares; 2025Q1: 178,797 shares; 2025Q2: 220,905 shares; 2025Q3: 233,567 shares; 2025Q4: 244,006 shares; 2026Q1: 331,770 shares 331,770$25.6M11.43%+87,764Timeline
DFSDDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 422,800 shares; 2024Q4: 469,764 shares; 2025Q1: 508,190 shares; 2025Q2: 502,666 shares; 2025Q3: 523,063 shares; 2025Q4: 549,152 shares; 2026Q1: 492,749 shares 492,749$23.6M10.53%-56,403Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 274,283 shares; 2024Q4: 279,453 shares; 2025Q1: 282,363 shares; 2025Q2: 286,056 shares; 2025Q3: 290,443 shares; 2025Q4: 290,400 shares; 2026Q1: 299,441 shares 299,441$18.7M8.35%+9,041Timeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 358,457 shares; 2024Q4: 365,391 shares; 2025Q1: 384,010 shares; 2025Q2: 391,008 shares; 2025Q3: 397,512 shares; 2025Q4: 389,112 shares; 2026Q1: 401,152 shares 401,152$13.6M6.06%+12,040Timeline
DFAWDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,131 shares; 2024Q4: 172,437 shares; 2025Q1: 161,064 shares; 2025Q2: 159,219 shares; 2025Q3: 161,292 shares; 2025Q4: 162,126 shares; 2026Q1: 172,254 shares 172,254$12.7M5.67%+10,128Timeline
DISVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,779 shares; 2024Q4: 288,909 shares; 2025Q1: 298,206 shares; 2025Q2: 289,378 shares; 2025Q3: 292,001 shares; 2025Q4: 286,798 shares; 2026Q1: 291,401 shares 291,401$11.5M5.13%+4,603Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,137 shares; 2024Q4: 135,618 shares; 2025Q1: 136,363 shares; 2025Q2: 139,336 shares; 2025Q3: 140,873 shares; 2025Q4: 139,317 shares; 2026Q1: 142,306 shares 142,306$11.5M5.12%+2,989Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,785 shares; 2024Q4: 24,131 shares; 2025Q1: 23,773 shares; 2025Q2: 22,750 shares; 2025Q3: 22,442 shares; 2025Q4: 21,166 shares; 2026Q1: 21,295 shares 21,295$6.83M3.05%+129Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,382 shares; 2024Q4: 12,235 shares; 2025Q1: 12,413 shares; 2025Q2: 12,314 shares; 2025Q3: 12,004 shares; 2025Q4: 11,854 shares; 2026Q1: 12,523 shares 12,523$3.18M1.42%+669Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,363 shares; 2024Q4: 75,802 shares; 2025Q1: 78,001 shares; 2025Q2: 77,629 shares; 2025Q3: 76,894 shares; 2025Q4: 74,910 shares; 2026Q1: 71,162 shares 71,162$2.46M1.1%-3,748Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,663 shares; 2024Q4: 7,489 shares; 2025Q1: 7,043 shares; 2025Q2: 6,625 shares; 2025Q3: 6,455 shares; 2025Q4: 6,202 shares; 2026Q1: 6,716 shares 6,716$1.98M0.88%+514Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,573 shares; 2024Q4: 4,575 shares; 2025Q1: 4,520 shares; 2025Q2: 4,409 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,224 shares; 2026Q1: 4,126 shares 4,126$1.53M0.68%-98Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,958 shares; 2025Q2: 13,528 shares; 2025Q3: 13,435 shares; 2025Q4: 13,436 shares; 2026Q1: 13,437 shares 13,437$1.49M0.67%+1Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,952 shares; 2024Q4: 6,932 shares; 2025Q1: 6,047 shares; 2025Q2: 5,705 shares; 2025Q3: 4,743 shares; 2025Q4: 4,670 shares; 2026Q1: 4,811 shares 4,811$1.49M0.66%+141Timeline
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,448 shares; 2025Q2: 42,341 shares; 2025Q3: 42,341 shares; 2025Q4: 36,130 shares; 2026Q1: 40,172 shares 40,172$1.41M0.63%+4,042Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,613 shares; 2024Q4: 6,009 shares; 2025Q1: 6,134 shares; 2025Q2: 6,214 shares; 2025Q3: 6,155 shares; 2025Q4: 5,996 shares; 2026Q1: 5,740 shares 5,740$1.4M0.63%-256Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,428 shares; 2024Q4: 13,035 shares; 2025Q1: 11,829 shares; 2025Q2: 11,184 shares; 2025Q3: 11,122 shares; 2025Q4: 10,635 shares; 2026Q1: 10,320 shares 10,320$1.28M0.57%-315Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,025 shares; 2024Q4: 2,764 shares; 2025Q1: 4,823 shares; 2025Q2: 4,806 shares; 2025Q3: 4,677 shares; 2025Q4: 4,491 shares; 2026Q1: 4,916 shares 4,916$1.2M0.54%+425Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,934 shares; 2024Q4: 17,543 shares; 2025Q1: 17,452 shares; 2025Q2: 17,112 shares; 2025Q3: 16,911 shares; 2025Q4: 16,911 shares; 2026Q1: 16,418 shares 16,418$1.15M0.51%-493Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,615 shares; 2024Q4: 3,568 shares; 2025Q1: 3,265 shares; 2025Q2: 3,184 shares; 2025Q3: 3,180 shares; 2025Q4: 3,034 shares; 2026Q1: 3,026 shares 3,026$1.08M0.48%-8Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,584 shares; 2024Q4: 8,632 shares; 2025Q1: 8,654 shares; 2025Q2: 8,424 shares; 2025Q3: 8,377 shares; 2025Q4: 7,861 shares; 2026Q1: 7,471 shares 7,471$978K0.44%-390Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,548 shares; 2024Q4: 2,489 shares; 2025Q1: 2,438 shares; 2025Q2: 2,358 shares; 2025Q3: 2,326 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,234 shares 2,234$969K0.43%-16Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,989 shares; 2024Q4: 2,992 shares; 2025Q1: 3,006 shares; 2025Q2: 2,890 shares; 2025Q3: 2,868 shares; 2025Q4: 2,776 shares; 2026Q1: 2,734 shares 2,734$891K0.4%-42Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,585 shares; 2024Q4: 3,533 shares; 2025Q1: 3,457 shares; 2025Q2: 3,181 shares; 2025Q3: 3,152 shares; 2025Q4: 3,019 shares; 2026Q1: 2,981 shares 2,981$880K0.39%-38Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,023 shares; 2024Q4: 2,991 shares; 2025Q1: 2,934 shares; 2025Q2: 2,749 shares; 2025Q3: 2,718 shares; 2025Q4: 2,635 shares; 2026Q1: 2,661 shares 2,661$875K0.39%+26Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,716 shares; 2024Q4: 16,536 shares; 2025Q1: 16,828 shares; 2025Q2: 16,306 shares; 2025Q3: 16,131 shares; 2025Q4: 15,405 shares; 2026Q1: 15,764 shares 15,764$791K0.35%+359Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,575 shares; 2024Q4: 1,575 shares; 2025Q1: 1,583 shares; 2025Q2: 1,583 shares; 2025Q3: 1,583 shares; 2025Q4: 1,583 shares; 2026Q1: 1,591 shares 1,591$762K0.34%+8Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,291 shares; 2024Q4: 9,203 shares; 2025Q1: 9,491 shares; 2025Q2: 8,375 shares; 2025Q3: 8,393 shares; 2025Q4: 8,003 shares; 2026Q1: 8,016 shares 8,016$745K0.33%+13Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,306 shares; 2024Q4: 4,006 shares; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 2,506 shares; 2025Q3: 2,506 shares; 2025Q4: 3,007 shares; 2026Q1: 3,962 shares 3,962$691K0.31%+955Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,205 shares; 2024Q4: 4,169 shares; 2025Q1: 4,017 shares; 2025Q2: 3,659 shares; 2025Q3: 3,661 shares; 2025Q4: 3,481 shares; 2026Q1: 3,489 shares 3,489$684K0.31%+8Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,114 shares; 2025Q3: 3,111 shares; 2025Q4: 2,994 shares; 2026Q1: 3,099 shares 3,099$674K0.3%+105Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,065 shares; 2024Q4: 1,038 shares; 2025Q1: 936 shares; 2025Q2: 890 shares; 2025Q3: 842 shares; 2025Q4: 837 shares; 2026Q1: 1,157 shares 1,157$662K0.3%+320Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,288 shares; 2025Q1: 10,319 shares; 2025Q2: 10,428 shares; 2025Q3: 10,384 shares; 2025Q4: 9,927 shares; 2026Q1: 10,147 shares 10,147$621K0.28%+220Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,022 shares; 2024Q4: 2,972 shares; 2025Q1: 3,045 shares; 2025Q2: 2,749 shares; 2025Q3: 2,675 shares; 2025Q4: 2,555 shares; 2026Q1: 2,537 shares 2,537$616K0.27%-18Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,802 shares; 2024Q4: 2,802 shares; 2025Q1: 2,778 shares; 2025Q2: 2,647 shares; 2025Q3: 2,617 shares; 2025Q4: 2,608 shares; 2026Q1: 2,953 shares 2,953$615K0.27%+345Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,560 shares; 2024Q4: 2,552 shares; 2025Q1: 2,530 shares; 2025Q2: 2,409 shares; 2025Q3: 2,393 shares; 2025Q4: 2,097 shares; 2026Q1: 2,092 shares 2,092$608K0.27%-5Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,591 shares; 2024Q4: 2,285 shares; 2025Q1: 1,508 shares; 2025Q2: 1,840 shares; 2025Q3: 2,094 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,907 shares 1,907$607K0.27%+7Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,156 shares; 2025Q3: 1,153 shares; 2025Q4: 1,097 shares; 2026Q1: 1,098 shares 1,098$591K0.26%+1Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,709 shares; 2024Q4: 7,709 shares; 2025Q1: 7,741 shares; 2025Q2: 7,446 shares; 2025Q3: 7,446 shares; 2025Q4: 7,188 shares; 2026Q1: 7,118 shares 7,118$549K0.24%-70Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,412 shares; 2024Q4: 8,412 shares; 2025Q1: 8,273 shares; 2025Q2: 8,273 shares; 2025Q3: 8,273 shares; 2025Q4: 7,961 shares; 2026Q1: 8,273 shares 8,273$539K0.24%+312Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,598 shares; 2024Q4: 5,455 shares; 2025Q1: 5,457 shares; 2025Q2: 5,457 shares; 2025Q3: 5,459 shares; 2025Q4: 5,395 shares; 2026Q1: 5,321 shares 5,321$513K0.23%-74Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 213 shares; 2026Q1: 532 shares 532$489K0.22%+319Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,981 shares 3,981$471K0.21%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,139 shares; 2024Q4: 8,139 shares; 2025Q1: 8,062 shares; 2025Q2: 7,806 shares; 2025Q3: 7,219 shares; 2025Q4: 7,119 shares; 2026Q1: 6,769 shares 6,769$434K0.19%-350Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 945 shares; 2024Q4: 905 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035 shares; 2025Q2: 992 shares; 2025Q3: 944 shares; 2025Q4: 944 shares; 2026Q1: 1,383 shares 1,383$418K0.19%+439Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 610 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,060 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060 shares; 2026Q1: 1,121 shares 1,121$417K0.19%+61Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,106 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 945 shares; 2025Q4: 945 shares; 2026Q1: 1,432 shares 1,432$411K0.18%+487Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,972 shares 2,972$404K0.18%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 478 shares; 2025Q3: 461 shares; 2025Q4: 456 shares; 2026Q1: 453 shares 453$395K0.18%-3Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,171 shares; 2024Q4: 2,134 shares; 2025Q1: 1,946 shares; 2025Q2: 1,940 shares; 2025Q3: 1,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares; 2026Q1: 1,214 shares 1,214$349K0.16%-551Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,024 shares; 2024Q4: 4,081 shares; 2025Q1: 4,081 shares; 2025Q2: 4,109 shares; 2025Q3: 4,139 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,394 shares 4,394$334K0.15%+194Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 502 shares; 2026Q1: 502 shares 502$303K0.14%0Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,924 shares; 2024Q4: 6,840 shares; 2025Q1: 6,457 shares; 2025Q2: 5,049 shares; 2025Q3: 4,969 shares; 2025Q4: 4,648 shares; 2026Q1: 4,721 shares 4,721$303K0.14%+73Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,933 shares; 2024Q4: 1,873 shares; 2025Q1: 1,873 shares; 2025Q2: 1,873 shares; 2025Q3: 1,873 shares; 2025Q4: 1,873 shares; 2026Q1: 1,880 shares 1,880$292K0.13%+7Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 650 shares 650$280K0.12%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,392 shares; 2025Q1: 991 shares; 2025Q2: 991 shares; 2025Q3: 726 shares; 2025Q4: 726 shares; 2026Q1: 496 shares 496$272K0.12%-230Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,365 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,731 shares; 2025Q4: 1,231 shares; 2026Q1: 1,337 shares 1,337$272K0.12%+106Timeline
RVTROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,735 shares; 2025Q1: 14,047 shares; 2025Q2: 15,695 shares; 2025Q3: 15,695 shares; 2025Q4: 15,695 shares; 2026Q1: 15,695 shares 15,695$261K0.12%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$259K0.12%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,408 shares; 2024Q4: 651 shares; 2025Q1: 786 shares; 2025Q2: 1,392 shares; 2025Q3: 1,360 shares; 2025Q4: 1,367 shares; 2026Q1: 956 shares 956$259K0.12%-411Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,971 shares; 2024Q4: 1,971 shares; 2025Q1: 1,971 shares; 2025Q2: 1,669 shares; 2025Q3: 1,585 shares; 2025Q4: 1,585 shares; 2026Q1: 1,592 shares 1,592$254K0.11%+7Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 896 shares; 2024Q4: 884 shares; 2025Q1: 861 shares; 2025Q2: 788 shares; 2025Q3: 732 shares; 2025Q4: 721 shares; 2026Q1: 599 shares 599$250K0.11%-122Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,359 shares; 2024Q4: 1,303 shares; 2025Q1: 1,230 shares; 2025Q2: 1,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares 1,150$238K0.11%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 366 shares; 2024Q4: 569 shares; 2025Q1: 366 shares; 2025Q2: 366 shares; 2025Q3: 366 shares; 2025Q4: 366 shares; 2026Q1: 366 shares 366$238K0.11%0Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,450 shares; 2024Q4: 1,401 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares 1,165$230K0.1%newTimeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,628 shares; 2025Q4: 6,628 shares; 2026Q1: 6,628 shares 6,628$201K0.09%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,182 shares 1,182$201K0.09%newTimeline
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,321 shares; 2026Q1: 17,321 shares 17,321$130K0.06%0Timeline
TSYYGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,353 shares; 2026Q1: 12,023 shares 12,023$41.7K0.02%-5,330Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC7,046$677Kshares
BABOEING CO1,294$281Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,260$246Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC1,452$234Kshares
ULTYTIDAL TRUST II6,236$233Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO2,363$220Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,225$218Kshares
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORP2,274$214Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000745 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set