Skip to content

KESTREL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 917579, SAN MATEO, CA

KESTREL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CORP reported $183,680,088 across 40 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000917579-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$184M
Holdings
40
Top 10 weight
43.11%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WEXnew+36,900$5.21M
SMGadded+55,750$3.8M
EXLSadded+85,400$2.21M
SLMnew+83,050$2.15M
RAMPnew+54,000$2.03M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TPHexited-220,050-$10.3M
AAMIexited-62,381-$3.39M
MATWreduced-400-$10.8K
PHINreduced-100-$8.24K
PBHreduced-100-$4.73K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000917579-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $183,680,088, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 179,200 shares; 2024Q4: 179,200 shares; 2025Q1: 179,200 shares; 2025Q2: 171,300 shares; 2025Q3: 171,300 shares; 2025Q4: 165,400 shares; 2026Q1: 163,600 shares; 2026Q2: 163,500 shares 163,500$13.5M7.33%-100Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,050 shares; 2024Q4: 104,050 shares; 2025Q1: 104,050 shares; 2025Q2: 99,350 shares; 2025Q3: 99,350 shares; 2025Q4: 96,150 shares; 2026Q1: 95,150 shares; 2026Q2: 95,150 shares 95,150$9.27M5.04%0Timeline
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 167,250 shares; 2024Q4: 167,250 shares; 2025Q1: 167,250 shares; 2025Q2: 159,650 shares; 2025Q3: 159,650 shares; 2025Q4: 154,250 shares; 2026Q1: 153,250 shares; 2026Q2: 153,250 shares 153,250$7.81M4.25%0Timeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,750 shares; 2026Q2: 63,750 shares 63,750$7.76M4.23%0Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,800 shares; 2025Q4: 98,100 shares; 2026Q1: 97,400 shares; 2026Q2: 97,400 shares 97,400$7.3M3.98%0Timeline
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,650 shares; 2026Q1: 75,150 shares; 2026Q2: 75,150 shares 75,150$7.02M3.82%0Timeline
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 171,650 shares; 2024Q4: 171,650 shares; 2025Q1: 171,650 shares; 2025Q2: 163,850 shares; 2025Q3: 163,850 shares; 2025Q4: 158,150 shares; 2026Q1: 156,850 shares; 2026Q2: 156,850 shares 156,850$6.81M3.71%0Timeline
TRSTRIMAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,550 shares; 2026Q2: 149,550 shares 149,550$6.73M3.67%0Timeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 219,150 shares; 2025Q1: 219,150 shares; 2025Q2: 209,150 shares; 2025Q3: 209,150 shares; 2025Q4: 201,850 shares; 2026Q1: 200,450 shares; 2026Q2: 200,450 shares 200,450$6.52M3.55%0Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,300 shares; 2026Q2: 95,050 shares 95,050$6.47M3.52%+55,750Timeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 322,050 shares; 2024Q4: 322,050 shares; 2025Q1: 322,050 shares; 2025Q2: 307,750 shares; 2025Q3: 307,750 shares; 2025Q4: 297,050 shares; 2026Q1: 294,650 shares; 2026Q2: 294,650 shares 294,650$6M3.27%0Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145,000 shares; 2024Q4: 145,000 shares; 2025Q1: 51,600 shares; 2025Q2: 49,300 shares; 2025Q3: 49,300 shares; 2025Q4: 47,600 shares; 2026Q1: 47,300 shares; 2026Q2: 47,300 shares 47,300$5.9M3.21%0Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,800 shares; 2024Q4: 98,800 shares; 2025Q1: 98,800 shares; 2025Q2: 94,500 shares; 2025Q3: 94,500 shares; 2025Q4: 91,200 shares; 2026Q1: 90,400 shares; 2026Q2: 90,400 shares 90,400$5.72M3.12%0Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,850 shares; 2025Q2: 77,350 shares; 2025Q3: 77,350 shares; 2025Q4: 74,650 shares; 2026Q1: 74,150 shares; 2026Q2: 74,150 shares 74,150$5.64M3.07%0Timeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,650 shares; 2026Q1: 55,650 shares; 2026Q2: 55,650 shares 55,650$5.42M2.95%0Timeline
VTOLBRISTOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 135,100 shares; 2025Q4: 130,500 shares; 2026Q1: 129,700 shares; 2026Q2: 129,700 shares 129,700$5.36M2.92%0Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,900 shares 36,900$5.21M2.83%newTimeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,975 shares; 2024Q4: 29,975 shares; 2025Q1: 29,975 shares; 2025Q2: 28,575 shares; 2025Q3: 28,575 shares; 2025Q4: 27,475 shares; 2026Q1: 27,175 shares; 2026Q2: 27,175 shares 27,175$5.08M2.77%0Timeline
ECVTECOVYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 407,600 shares; 2026Q1: 405,400 shares; 2026Q2: 405,400 shares 405,400$5.05M2.75%0Timeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,500 shares; 2026Q2: 171,900 shares 171,900$4.45M2.42%+85,400Timeline
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,450 shares; 2024Q4: 43,450 shares; 2025Q1: 43,450 shares; 2025Q2: 41,450 shares; 2025Q3: 41,450 shares; 2025Q4: 40,050 shares; 2026Q1: 39,750 shares; 2026Q2: 39,750 shares 39,750$4.22M2.3%0Timeline
KOPKOPPERS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,550 shares; 2025Q2: 86,750 shares; 2025Q3: 86,750 shares; 2025Q4: 83,750 shares; 2026Q1: 83,450 shares; 2026Q2: 83,450 shares 83,450$3.75M2.04%0Timeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 471,900 shares; 2024Q4: 471,900 shares; 2025Q1: 471,900 shares; 2025Q2: 451,000 shares; 2025Q3: 451,000 shares; 2025Q4: 435,500 shares; 2026Q1: 433,000 shares; 2026Q2: 433,000 shares 433,000$3.62M1.97%0Timeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 152,950 shares; 2024Q4: 152,950 shares; 2025Q1: 152,950 shares; 2025Q2: 146,050 shares; 2025Q3: 146,050 shares; 2025Q4: 141,050 shares; 2026Q1: 139,850 shares; 2026Q2: 139,850 shares 139,850$3.48M1.89%0Timeline
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 135,575 shares; 2026Q1: 258,050 shares; 2026Q2: 258,050 shares 258,050$3.43M1.87%0Timeline
CARSCARS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 307,550 shares; 2026Q1: 305,750 shares; 2026Q2: 305,750 shares 305,750$3.34M1.82%0Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,350 shares; 2024Q4: 76,350 shares; 2025Q1: 76,350 shares; 2025Q2: 72,950 shares; 2025Q3: 72,950 shares; 2025Q4: 70,450 shares; 2026Q1: 70,050 shares; 2026Q2: 69,950 shares 69,950$3.31M1.8%-100Timeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 115,900 shares; 2026Q1: 115,900 shares; 2026Q2: 115,500 shares 115,500$3.11M1.69%-400Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,850 shares; 2024Q4: 23,850 shares; 2025Q1: 23,850 shares; 2025Q2: 22,750 shares; 2025Q3: 22,750 shares; 2025Q4: 22,150 shares; 2026Q1: 22,150 shares; 2026Q2: 22,150 shares 22,150$2.45M1.33%0Timeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,400 shares; 2024Q4: 142,400 shares; 2025Q1: 142,400 shares; 2025Q2: 136,000 shares; 2025Q3: 136,000 shares; 2025Q4: 131,200 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$2.43M1.32%0Timeline
SBSISOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,100 shares; 2024Q4: 75,100 shares; 2025Q1: 75,100 shares; 2025Q2: 71,900 shares; 2025Q3: 71,900 shares; 2025Q4: 69,500 shares; 2026Q1: 69,000 shares; 2026Q2: 69,000 shares 69,000$2.43M1.32%0Timeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,500 shares; 2024Q4: 182,500 shares; 2025Q1: 182,500 shares; 2025Q2: 174,300 shares; 2025Q3: 174,300 shares; 2025Q4: 168,600 shares; 2026Q1: 167,100 shares; 2026Q2: 167,100 shares 167,100$2.21M1.2%0Timeline
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 106,950 shares; 2025Q2: 102,050 shares; 2025Q3: 102,050 shares; 2025Q4: 98,450 shares; 2026Q1: 97,750 shares; 2026Q2: 97,750 shares 97,750$2.19M1.19%0Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 83,050 shares 83,050$2.15M1.17%newTimeline
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54,000 shares 54,000$2.03M1.11%newTimeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,650 shares; 2024Q4: 66,650 shares; 2025Q1: 66,650 shares; 2025Q2: 63,650 shares; 2025Q3: 63,650 shares; 2025Q4: 61,550 shares; 2026Q1: 61,050 shares; 2026Q2: 61,050 shares 61,050$1.81M0.98%0Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 571,000 shares; 2025Q3: 571,000 shares; 2025Q4: 551,600 shares; 2026Q1: 547,100 shares; 2026Q2: 547,100 shares 547,100$1.6M0.87%0Timeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 139,299 shares; 2024Q4: 139,299 shares; 2025Q1: 139,299 shares; 2025Q2: 132,699 shares; 2025Q3: 132,699 shares; 2025Q4: 127,799 shares; 2026Q1: 127,799 shares; 2026Q2: 127,799 shares 127,799$1.21M0.66%0Timeline
HDSNHUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 218,650 shares; 2024Q4: 218,650 shares; 2025Q1: 218,650 shares; 2025Q2: 208,850 shares; 2025Q3: 208,850 shares; 2025Q4: 201,750 shares; 2026Q1: 200,750 shares; 2026Q2: 200,750 shares 200,750$1.15M0.63%0Timeline
FORRFORRESTER RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,800 shares; 2024Q4: 99,800 shares; 2025Q1: 99,800 shares; 2025Q2: 95,100 shares; 2025Q3: 95,100 shares; 2025Q4: 91,500 shares; 2026Q1: 91,500 shares; 2026Q2: 91,500 shares 91,500$770K0.42%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC220,050$10.3Mshares
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC62,381$3.39Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000917579-26-000004 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000917579-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000917579-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000917579-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set