Skip to content

Kessler Investment Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1525947, COLUMBUS, IN

Kessler Investment Group, LLC reported $211,297,168 across 79 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001525947-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$211M
Holdings
79
Top 10 weight
41.3%
New
15
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRMnew+48,385$9.03M
BHPnew+100,963$7.34M
GLDadded+16,682$7.18M
MSFTnew+19,296$7.14M
GILDnew+49,804$6.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-45,027-$12.9M
ROKUexited-116,444-$12.6M
ELexited-101,608-$10.6M
NVDAexited-54,785-$10.2M
UBERexited-107,738-$8.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001525947-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $211,297,168, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,520 shares; 2025Q2: 26,837 shares; 2025Q3: 27,502 shares; 2025Q4: 27,856 shares; 2026Q1: 27,341 shares 27,341$10.7M5.05%-515Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,547 shares; 2025Q1: 51,739 shares; 2025Q2: 54,335 shares; 2025Q3: 55,653 shares; 2025Q4: 56,100 shares; 2026Q1: 52,572 shares 52,572$10.3M4.86%-3,528Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,295 shares; 2025Q4: 43,921 shares; 2026Q1: 36,195 shares 36,195$9.07M4.29%-7,726Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 484 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,385 shares 48,385$9.03M4.27%newTimeline
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,019 shares; 2025Q4: 328,064 shares; 2026Q1: 316,886 shares 316,886$8.49M4.02%-11,178Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75,826 shares; 2025Q2: 76,319 shares; 2025Q3: 78,092 shares; 2025Q4: 79,002 shares; 2026Q1: 68,026 shares 68,026$8.35M3.95%-10,976Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,625 shares; 2025Q2: 18,708 shares; 2025Q3: 18,667 shares; 2025Q4: 18,894 shares; 2026Q1: 17,343 shares 17,343$8.21M3.88%-1,551Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36 shares; 2025Q1: 2,967 shares; 2025Q2: 2,898 shares; 2025Q3: 1,703 shares; 2025Q4: 1,702 shares; 2026Q1: 18,384 shares 18,384$7.91M3.74%+16,682Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,967 shares; 2025Q1: 36,941 shares; 2025Q2: 38,390 shares; 2025Q3: 39,335 shares; 2025Q4: 40,036 shares; 2026Q1: 37,975 shares 37,975$7.91M3.74%-2,061Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,963 shares 100,963$7.34M3.48%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,624 shares; 2025Q1: 215 shares; 2025Q2: 201 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,296 shares 19,296$7.14M3.38%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,804 shares 49,804$6.94M3.29%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,888 shares; 2025Q1: 59 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,870 shares 7,870$6.87M3.25%newTimeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,133 shares 24,133$6.57M3.11%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,594 shares; 2025Q1: 54,151 shares; 2025Q2: 27,082 shares; 2025Q3: 29,259 shares; 2025Q4: 29,613 shares; 2026Q1: 25,624 shares 25,624$6.5M3.08%-3,989Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,290 shares 43,290$6.37M3.02%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,638 shares 102,638$6.03M2.86%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,372 shares; 2025Q1: 63,455 shares; 2025Q2: 63,913 shares; 2025Q3: 64,683 shares; 2025Q4: 64,592 shares; 2026Q1: 19,565 shares 19,565$5.63M2.66%-45,027Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,328 shares; 2025Q1: 80,546 shares; 2025Q2: 78,961 shares; 2025Q3: 80,472 shares; 2025Q4: 81,875 shares; 2026Q1: 69,028 shares 69,028$5.5M2.6%-12,847Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 86,156 shares; 2025Q1: 94,458 shares; 2025Q2: 93,089 shares; 2025Q3: 94,445 shares; 2025Q4: 96,925 shares; 2026Q1: 131,563 shares 131,563$5.44M2.58%+34,638Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,042 shares; 2026Q1: 40,748 shares 40,748$5.09M2.41%+2,706Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,470 shares 13,470$4.73M2.24%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 103,884 shares; 2025Q1: 106,887 shares; 2025Q2: 104,777 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,799 shares 24,799$3.63M1.72%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,042 shares; 2025Q1: 20,552 shares; 2025Q2: 22,020 shares; 2025Q3: 22,085 shares; 2025Q4: 21,849 shares; 2026Q1: 22,926 shares 22,926$3.12M1.48%+1,077Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,632 shares; 2025Q1: 3,316 shares; 2025Q2: 3,446 shares; 2025Q3: 3,396 shares; 2025Q4: 3,340 shares; 2026Q1: 3,590 shares 3,590$3.04M1.44%+250Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,088 shares; 2025Q1: 6,964 shares; 2025Q2: 3,781 shares; 2025Q3: 4,047 shares; 2025Q4: 2,956 shares; 2026Q1: 2,941 shares 2,941$2.71M1.28%-15Timeline
LAESSEALSQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 340,529 shares; 2026Q1: 993,779 shares 993,779$2.6M1.23%+653,250Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,987 shares; 2026Q1: 165,841 shares 165,841$2.33M1.1%+112,854Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,601 shares; 2025Q1: 8,407 shares; 2025Q2: 8,678 shares; 2025Q3: 8,658 shares; 2025Q4: 8,539 shares; 2026Q1: 9,495 shares 9,495$2.3M1.09%+956Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,268 shares; 2025Q1: 11,542 shares; 2025Q2: 11,936 shares; 2025Q3: 11,781 shares; 2025Q4: 11,646 shares; 2026Q1: 13,564 shares 13,564$2.24M1.06%+1,918Timeline
ARQQARQIT QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,849 shares; 2026Q1: 157,569 shares 157,569$2.09M0.99%+109,720Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,076 shares; 2025Q1: 30,136 shares; 2025Q2: 32,236 shares; 2025Q3: 32,312 shares; 2025Q4: 32,025 shares; 2026Q1: 38,154 shares 38,154$1.86M0.88%+6,129Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,429 shares; 2025Q1: 9,842 shares; 2025Q2: 10,401 shares; 2025Q3: 10,375 shares; 2025Q4: 10,252 shares; 2026Q1: 11,722 shares 11,722$1.54M0.73%+1,470Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,794 shares; 2025Q1: 11,082 shares; 2025Q2: 11,728 shares; 2025Q3: 11,762 shares; 2025Q4: 11,703 shares; 2026Q1: 14,657 shares 14,657$1.5M0.71%+2,954Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,741 shares; 2025Q1: 12,377 shares; 2025Q2: 12,609 shares; 2025Q3: 12,271 shares; 2025Q4: 11,583 shares; 2026Q1: 11,537 shares 11,537$1.3M0.62%-46Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,542 shares; 2025Q1: 61,577 shares; 2025Q2: 62,750 shares; 2025Q3: 62,809 shares; 2025Q4: 61,779 shares; 2026Q1: 60,385 shares 60,385$1.18M0.56%-1,394Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,483 shares; 2025Q1: 57,464 shares; 2025Q2: 57,312 shares; 2025Q3: 57,114 shares; 2025Q4: 56,080 shares; 2026Q1: 59,824 shares 59,824$1.17M0.56%+3,744Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,493 shares; 2025Q1: 45,165 shares; 2025Q2: 45,572 shares; 2025Q3: 16,933 shares; 2025Q4: 17,033 shares; 2026Q1: 22,167 shares 22,167$1.09M0.52%+5,134Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,129 shares; 2025Q1: 37,473 shares; 2025Q2: 40,364 shares; 2025Q3: 39,949 shares; 2025Q4: 39,091 shares; 2026Q1: 44,620 shares 44,620$1.08M0.51%+5,529Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,868 shares; 2026Q1: 5,714 shares 5,714$965K0.46%-11,154Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,309 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,072 shares; 2025Q3: 5,848 shares; 2025Q4: 5,866 shares; 2026Q1: 5,859 shares 5,859$948K0.45%-7Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,024 shares; 2025Q1: 4,024 shares; 2025Q2: 4,024 shares; 2025Q3: 8,071 shares; 2025Q4: 16,255 shares; 2026Q1: 14,219 shares 14,219$871K0.41%-2,036Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,901 shares; 2025Q1: 5,604 shares; 2025Q2: 5,630 shares; 2025Q3: 6,120 shares; 2025Q4: 6,181 shares; 2026Q1: 7,674 shares 7,674$851K0.4%+1,493Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,292 shares; 2025Q1: 1,292 shares; 2025Q2: 1,292 shares; 2025Q3: 10,039 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,102 shares 6,102$811K0.38%newTimeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,875 shares; 2025Q1: 23,877 shares; 2025Q2: 27,992 shares; 2025Q3: 27,881 shares; 2025Q4: 27,418 shares; 2026Q1: 27,510 shares 27,510$513K0.24%+92Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,984 shares; 2025Q1: 9,230 shares; 2025Q2: 9,305 shares; 2025Q3: 2,910 shares; 2025Q4: 5,874 shares; 2026Q1: 10,124 shares 10,124$506K0.24%+4,250Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,545 shares; 2026Q1: 30,013 shares 30,013$502K0.24%+468Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,123 shares; 2025Q1: 19,104 shares; 2025Q2: 18,352 shares; 2025Q3: 18,523 shares; 2025Q4: 17,904 shares; 2026Q1: 15,854 shares 15,854$460K0.22%-2,050Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,801 shares; 2025Q1: 1,671 shares; 2025Q2: 1,614 shares; 2025Q3: 1,689 shares; 2025Q4: 1,643 shares; 2026Q1: 834 shares 834$449K0.21%-809Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,142 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 8,456 shares; 2025Q4: 16,906 shares; 2026Q1: 9,040 shares 9,040$415K0.2%-7,866Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,009 shares; 2025Q1: 8,009 shares; 2025Q2: 7,909 shares; 2025Q3: 7,909 shares; 2025Q4: 7,909 shares; 2026Q1: 7,909 shares 7,909$411K0.19%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,287 shares; 2025Q4: 1,314 shares; 2026Q1: 1,233 shares 1,233$396K0.19%-81Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 954 shares; 2025Q4: 928 shares; 2026Q1: 814 shares 814$390K0.18%-114Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,722 shares; 2025Q1: 5,343 shares; 2025Q2: 5,092 shares; 2025Q3: 5,271 shares; 2025Q4: 5,052 shares; 2026Q1: 4,180 shares 4,180$388K0.18%-872Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,695 shares; 2025Q1: 5,294 shares; 2025Q2: 5,044 shares; 2025Q3: 5,140 shares; 2025Q4: 4,863 shares; 2026Q1: 5,063 shares 5,063$385K0.18%+200Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,533 shares; 2025Q1: 10,895 shares; 2025Q2: 10,963 shares; 2025Q3: 8,448 shares; 2025Q4: 8,473 shares; 2026Q1: 9,245 shares 9,245$377K0.18%+772Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,467 shares; 2025Q2: 5,332 shares; 2025Q3: 5,332 shares; 2025Q4: 5,188 shares; 2026Q1: 5,163 shares 5,163$376K0.18%-25Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,225 shares; 2025Q1: 17,300 shares; 2025Q2: 16,390 shares; 2025Q3: 16,390 shares; 2025Q4: 15,806 shares; 2026Q1: 15,568 shares 15,568$371K0.18%-238Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,569 shares; 2025Q1: 1,387 shares; 2025Q2: 1,403 shares; 2025Q3: 1,343 shares; 2025Q4: 1,344 shares; 2026Q1: 1,429 shares 1,429$354K0.17%+85Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,164 shares; 2025Q2: 1,141 shares; 2025Q3: 1,141 shares; 2025Q4: 1,109 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares 1,075$352K0.17%-34Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,962 shares 6,962$350K0.17%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,733 shares; 2025Q1: 4,610 shares; 2025Q2: 4,428 shares; 2025Q3: 4,427 shares; 2025Q4: 4,280 shares; 2026Q1: 3,905 shares 3,905$350K0.17%-375Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,048 shares; 2026Q1: 2,061 shares 2,061$349K0.16%+13Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,360 shares 7,360$342K0.16%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,643 shares; 2025Q1: 1,522 shares; 2025Q2: 1,438 shares; 2025Q3: 1,438 shares; 2025Q4: 1,377 shares; 2026Q1: 1,565 shares 1,565$340K0.16%+188Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,612 shares; 2025Q2: 2,557 shares; 2025Q3: 2,557 shares; 2025Q4: 2,487 shares; 2026Q1: 2,478 shares 2,478$337K0.16%-9Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,045 shares; 2026Q1: 2,060 shares 2,060$324K0.15%+15Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 1,593 shares; 2025Q2: 1,562 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562 shares; 2025Q4: 1,521 shares; 2026Q1: 1,454 shares 1,454$302K0.14%-67Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,962 shares; 2025Q2: 1,915 shares; 2025Q3: 1,915 shares; 2025Q4: 1,863 shares; 2026Q1: 1,781 shares 1,781$284K0.13%-82Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 782 shares; 2025Q1: 782 shares; 2025Q2: 782 shares; 2025Q3: 782 shares; 2025Q4: 691 shares; 2026Q1: 684 shares 684$279K0.13%-7Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,146 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120 shares; 2025Q4: 1,089 shares; 2026Q1: 916 shares 916$277K0.13%-173Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 973 shares; 2025Q2: 951 shares; 2025Q3: 951 shares; 2025Q4: 925 shares; 2026Q1: 921 shares 921$272K0.13%-4Timeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,913 shares; 2026Q1: 4,960 shares 4,960$270K0.13%+47Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,945 shares; 2025Q1: 4,945 shares; 2025Q2: 4,987 shares; 2025Q3: 4,987 shares; 2025Q4: 4,987 shares; 2026Q1: 952 shares 952$262K0.12%-4,035Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,354 shares; 2025Q2: 2,298 shares; 2025Q3: 2,298 shares; 2025Q4: 2,235 shares; 2026Q1: 2,225 shares 2,225$257K0.12%-10Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,770 shares; 2025Q2: 1,733 shares; 2025Q3: 1,733 shares; 2025Q4: 1,686 shares; 2026Q1: 1,675 shares 1,675$246K0.12%-11Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,673 shares 2,673$206K0.1%newTimeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,999 shares 3,999$203K0.1%newTimeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,236 shares; 2025Q1: 15,236 shares; 2025Q2: 15,236 shares; 2025Q3: 15,736 shares; 2025Q4: 16,221 shares; 2026Q1: 15,286 shares 15,286$105K0.05%-935Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ROKUROKU INC116,444$12.6Mshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC101,608$10.6Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION54,785$10.2Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC107,738$8.8Mshares
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HLDGS INC678,892$8.79Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC17,401$6.09Mshares
TOSTTOAST INC125,204$4.45Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC161,829$4.24Mshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC113,190$3.68Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC28,103$3.18Mshares
MMM3M CO12,029$1.93Mshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC37,518$1.05Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5,760$892Kshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC18,329$799Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,373$622Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC1,272$398Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC3,937$342Kshares
PSCTINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II6,042$342Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC6,506$282Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC1,381$236Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC695$218Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC2,000$205Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001525947-26-000004 base2026-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set