Skip to content

Kera Capital Partners, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2040353, SACRAMENTO, CA

Kera Capital Partners, Inc. reported $814,733,939 across 570 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.15% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001986152-26-000062

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$815M
Holdings
570
Top 10 weight
33.15%
New
65
Sold out
48

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGOVnew+185,096$18.6M
BILSadded+167,113$16.6M
GCOWadded+156,907$7.26M
CRDOnew+70,323$6.6M
JNJadded+13,873$3.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCreduced-164,328-$7.25M
COINreduced-38,252-$6.68M
GSIEreduced-103,569-$4.47M
GOFreduced-324,604-$3.58M
ILFreduced-95,218-$3.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001986152-26-000062, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $814,703,048, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 178 shares; 2026Q1: 176 shares 176$232K0.03%-2Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,266 shares; 2025Q3: 2,356 shares; 2025Q4: 4,968 shares; 2026Q1: 2,576 shares 2,576$232K0.03%-2,392Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,283 shares; 2026Q1: 1,236 shares 1,236$231K0.03%-47Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 211 shares 211$230K0.03%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 780 shares 780$228K0.03%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,516 shares 2,516$227K0.03%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,503 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018 shares 3,018$227K0.03%-485Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,930 shares; 2026Q1: 3,922 shares 3,922$226K0.03%-8Timeline
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,406 shares 1,406$225K0.03%newTimeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,052 shares; 2025Q4: 3,991 shares; 2026Q1: 3,239 shares 3,239$225K0.03%-752Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,023 shares; 2026Q1: 1,142 shares 1,142$225K0.03%+119Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,662 shares; 2025Q2: 12,485 shares; 2025Q3: 12,945 shares; 2025Q4: 23,251 shares; 2026Q1: 9,884 shares 9,884$225K0.03%-13,367Timeline
FDMT4D MOLECULAR THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,068 shares; 2025Q3: 24,068 shares; 2025Q4: 24,068 shares; 2026Q1: 24,068 shares 24,068$224K0.03%0Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,027 shares 3,027$223K0.03%newTimeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 808 shares; 2025Q1: 808 shares; 2025Q2: 808 shares; 2025Q3: 808 shares; 2025Q4: 808 shares; 2026Q1: 808 shares 808$220K0.03%0Timeline
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,123 shares 2,123$220K0.03%newTimeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,519 shares 3,519$220K0.03%newTimeline
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,737 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,006 shares; 2026Q1: 10,342 shares 10,342$219K0.03%-14,664Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,160 shares; 2026Q1: 8,371 shares 8,371$219K0.03%+211Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,421 shares 1,421$218K0.03%newTimeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,706 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,364 shares 11,364$218K0.03%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 539 shares; 2026Q1: 607 shares 607$218K0.03%+68Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,281 shares 3,281$218K0.03%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,685 shares; 2025Q3: 36,026 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,376 shares 2,376$218K0.03%newTimeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,344 shares; 2025Q2: 7,440 shares; 2025Q3: 9,825 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,723 shares 5,723$218K0.03%newTimeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares 33$217K0.03%+1Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,028 shares; 2025Q4: 759 shares; 2026Q1: 665 shares 665$217K0.03%-94Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,469 shares; 2026Q1: 7,894 shares 7,894$217K0.03%+425Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares 1,062$216K0.03%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 528 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 431 shares 431$214K0.03%newTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,426 shares; 2026Q1: 6,178 shares 6,178$212K0.03%+1,752Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares 4,400$211K0.03%newTimeline
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,231 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,513 shares; 2025Q4: 12,112 shares; 2026Q1: 7,575 shares 7,575$210K0.03%-4,537Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,453 shares; 2026Q1: 1,448 shares 1,448$210K0.03%-5Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,289 shares; 2026Q1: 16,286 shares 16,286$210K0.03%+3,997Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,906 shares; 2026Q1: 2,457 shares 2,457$209K0.03%-35,449Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,298 shares; 2025Q3: 3,407 shares; 2025Q4: 5,025 shares; 2026Q1: 3,317 shares 3,317$208K0.03%-1,708Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,111 shares 3,111$206K0.03%newTimeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,869 shares; 2025Q3: 14,583 shares; 2025Q4: 17,105 shares; 2026Q1: 19,596 shares 19,596$206K0.03%+2,491Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,731 shares 2,731$206K0.03%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,085 shares; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares 1,045$205K0.03%-40Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 859 shares; 2025Q3: 1,451 shares; 2025Q4: 1,691 shares; 2026Q1: 927 shares 927$205K0.03%-764Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 111 shares; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 107 shares 107$205K0.03%0Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,041 shares 1,041$203K0.02%newTimeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 996 shares 996$203K0.02%newTimeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,768 shares; 2025Q4: 3,072 shares; 2026Q1: 2,976 shares 2,976$203K0.02%-96Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,578 shares; 2026Q1: 2,584 shares 2,584$203K0.02%+6Timeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,340 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,683 shares; 2026Q1: 13,919 shares 13,919$202K0.02%-4,764Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,766 shares; 2026Q1: 4,679 shares 4,679$201K0.02%-87Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,382 shares; 2026Q1: 19,995 shares 19,995$198K0.02%+2,613Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,374 shares; 2025Q2: 6,177 shares; 2025Q3: 7,923 shares; 2025Q4: 17,521 shares; 2026Q1: 10,557 shares 10,557$194K0.02%-6,964Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,796 shares; 2026Q1: 12,116 shares 12,116$190K0.02%-1,680Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,046 shares 14,046$181K0.02%newTimeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,128 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,302 shares 10,302$163K0.02%newTimeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,678 shares; 2025Q3: 13,096 shares; 2025Q4: 13,699 shares; 2026Q1: 13,328 shares 13,328$155K0.02%-371Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,643 shares; 2025Q1: 16,464 shares; 2025Q2: 26,251 shares; 2025Q3: 23,021 shares; 2025Q4: 24,992 shares; 2026Q1: 18,573 shares 18,573$146K0.02%-6,419Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,444 shares; 2025Q4: 10,619 shares; 2026Q1: 11,450 shares 11,450$132K0.02%+831Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,770 shares; 2025Q1: 25,770 shares; 2025Q2: 25,770 shares; 2025Q3: 25,770 shares; 2025Q4: 39,770 shares; 2026Q1: 39,908 shares 39,908$123K0.02%+138Timeline
IMMXIMMIX BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$118K0.01%0Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,513 shares 16,513$90K0.01%newTimeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,022 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,983 shares 13,983$79.7K0.01%newTimeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,272 shares 10,272$61.6K0.01%newTimeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$48.3K0.01%0Timeline
BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,785 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,467 shares 26,467$48.2K0.01%newTimeline
EHTHEHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38,070 shares; 2025Q1: 38,070 shares; 2025Q2: 38,070 shares; 2025Q3: 34,459 shares; 2025Q4: 34,493 shares; 2026Q1: 34,571 shares 34,571$44.6K0.01%+78Timeline
EDITEDITAS MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,087 shares; 2025Q1: 10,645 shares; 2025Q2: 10,092 shares; 2025Q3: 10,092 shares; 2025Q4: 10,092 shares; 2026Q1: 10,729 shares 10,729$26.5K<0.01%+637Timeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,400 shares 32,400$22.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,421 shares 14,421$8.4K<0.01%newTimeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,780 shares 105,780$740<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall700$30.9Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ESTCELASTIC N V10,482$691Kshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI2,373$558Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR4,684$435Kshares
AZTAAZENTA INC11,034$429Kshares
GENGEN DIGITAL INC17,788$427Kshares
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORP29,176$381Kshares
RPMRPM INTL INC3,460$370Kshares
ITGARTNER INC1,728$362Kshares
SHCSOTERA HEALTH CO18,713$339Kshares
LYFTLYFT INC18,002$304Kshares
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D3,220$298Kshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I5,509$298Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS3,001$285Kshares
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL1,850$281Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP2,722$279Kshares
NTAPNETAPP INC2,813$271Kshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC1,791$270Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC1,023$260Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP2,375$260Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP1,000$254Kshares
GTOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC5,193$246Kshares
MMACYS INC12,291$246Kshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC4,746$241Kshares
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYS14,323$241Kshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC456$240Kshares
METMETLIFE INC2,941$232Kshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC2,076$231Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC614$230Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,577$225Kshares
GTLBGITLAB INC6,394$224Kshares
ICUIICU MED INC1,448$217Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC3,946$215Kshares
DHID R HORTON INC1,432$213Kshares
MMM3M CO1,378$211Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC147$210Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC1,549$209Kshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP300$208Kshares
SLVPISHARES INC5,355$207Kshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC1,022$206Kshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR933$206Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC1,750$202Kshares
WENWENDYS CO11,855$92.3Kshares
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC12,345$63.6Kshares
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATION10,785$53Kshares
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INC48,955$40.2Kshares
GOLDEN MATRIX GROUP INCGOLDEN MATRIX GROUP INC20,020$14.6Kshares
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)12,146$10.1Kshares
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LT10,000$1.25Kcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001986152-26-000062 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set