SPG SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW More: the full row for SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52 shares 52 $9.76K <0.01% new Timeline FRANKLIN NEW YORK INTERMEDI… FRANKLIN NEW YORK INTERMEDIATE-TE… More: the full row for FRANKLIN NEW YORK INTERMEDIATE-TERM TAX-FREE INCOME FUND CLASS R6 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 899 shares 899 $9.76K <0.01% new CDL VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II More: the full row for VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 140 shares 140 $9.74K <0.01% new Timeline Salini Impregilo Spa Shs Po… Salini Impregilo Spa Shs Post Rag… More: the full row for Salini Impregilo Spa Shs Post Raggruppam Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares 2,300 $9.56K <0.01% new RIOT RIOT PLATFORMS INC More: the full row for RIOT PLATFORMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500 shares 500 $9.52K <0.01% new Timeline GUNR FLEXSHARES TR More: the full row for FLEXSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 214 shares 214 $9.37K <0.01% new Timeline VTWG VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40 shares 40 $9.35K <0.01% new Timeline SPTS SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 316 shares 316 $9.27K <0.01% new Timeline STLA STELLANTIS N.V More: the full row for STELLANTIS N.V Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,275 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000 $9.24K <0.01% new Timeline ZTS ZOETIS INC More: the full row for ZOETIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63 shares 63 $9.22K <0.01% new Timeline HARTFORD BALANCED INCOME FU… HARTFORD BALANCED INCOME FUND CLA… More: the full row for HARTFORD BALANCED INCOME FUND CLASS I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 610 shares 610 $9.15K <0.01% new AAXJ ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100 shares 100 $9.12K <0.01% new Timeline TR TOOTSIE ROLL INDS INC More: the full row for TOOTSIE ROLL INDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 214 shares 214 $8.97K <0.01% new Timeline MGY MAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP More: the full row for MAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 373 shares 373 $8.9K <0.01% new Timeline AMERICAN HIGH INCOME TRUST … AMERICAN HIGH INCOME TRUST FUND C… More: the full row for AMERICAN HIGH INCOME TRUST FUND CLASS F2 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 881 shares 881 $8.76K <0.01% new METROPOLITAN TRANSN AUTH N … METROPOLITAN TRANSN AUTH N Y REV … More: the full row for METROPOLITAN TRANSN AUTH N Y REV TRANSN BDS 2012H 3.625 11/15/37 B/E DTD 11/15/12 PRF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000 $8.73K <0.01% new TM TOYOTA MOTOR CORP More: the full row for TOYOTA MOTOR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45 shares 45 $8.6K <0.01% new Timeline TSCO TRACTOR SUPPLY CO More: the full row for TRACTOR SUPPLY CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150 shares 150 $8.53K <0.01% new Timeline New Economy Fund Cl F2 New Economy Fund Cl F2 More: the full row for New Economy Fund Cl F2 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 113 shares 113 $8.4K <0.01% new JPMORGAN INCOME BUILDER FUN… JPMORGAN INCOME BUILDER FUND CLAS… More: the full row for JPMORGAN INCOME BUILDER FUND CLASS I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 801 shares 801 $8.33K <0.01% new YETI YETI HLDGS INC More: the full row for YETI HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250 shares 250 $8.29K <0.01% new Timeline TDG TRANSDIGM GROUP INC More: the full row for TRANSDIGM GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $7.91K <0.01% new Timeline Naked Wine Ord Shs Naked Wine Ord Shs More: the full row for Naked Wine Ord Shs Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares 7,500 $7.77K <0.01% new NEO NEOGENOMICS INC More: the full row for NEOGENOMICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000 $7.72K <0.01% new Timeline Z ZILLOW GROUP INC More: the full row for ZILLOW GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100 shares 100 $7.71K <0.01% new Timeline FPE FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 414 shares 414 $7.55K <0.01% new Timeline VRT VERTIV HOLDINGS CO More: the full row for VERTIV HOLDINGS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares 50 $7.54K <0.01% new Timeline TLS TELOS CORP MD More: the full row for TELOS CORP MD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares 1,100 $7.52K <0.01% new Timeline CP CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY More: the full row for CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100 shares 100 $7.45K <0.01% new Timeline BATRK ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC More: the full row for ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179 shares 179 $7.45K <0.01% new Timeline UAL UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC More: the full row for UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75 shares 75 $7.24K <0.01% new Timeline NOK NOKIA CORP More: the full row for NOKIA CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares 1,500 $7.21K <0.01% new Timeline BLACKROCK GLOBAL ALLOCATION… BLACKROCK GLOBAL ALLOCATION FUND … More: the full row for BLACKROCK GLOBAL ALLOCATION FUND INST'L CLASS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 348 shares 348 $7.18K <0.01% new KD KYNDRYL HLDGS INC More: the full row for KYNDRYL HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 235 shares 235 $7.06K <0.01% new Timeline CAG CONAGRA BRANDS INC More: the full row for CONAGRA BRANDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380 shares 380 $6.95K <0.01% new Timeline ICL ICL GROUP LTD More: the full row for ICL GROUP LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,096 shares 1,096 $6.82K <0.01% new Timeline AMLP ALPS ETF TR More: the full row for ALPS ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 144 shares 144 $6.76K <0.01% new Timeline LOOMIS SAYLES INVESTMENT GR… LOOMIS SAYLES INVESTMENT GRADE BO… More: the full row for LOOMIS SAYLES INVESTMENT GRADE BOND FUND CLASS Y Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 672 shares 672 $6.69K <0.01% new TEMPLETON GROWTH FUND ADVIS… TEMPLETON GROWTH FUND ADVISOR CLA… More: the full row for TEMPLETON GROWTH FUND ADVISOR CLASS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 211 shares 211 $6.65K <0.01% new BAYRY BAYER AG-SPONSORED ADR More: the full row for BAYER AG-SPONSORED ADR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800 shares 800 $6.63K <0.01% new Timeline WBD WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC More: the full row for WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 336 shares 336 $6.56K <0.01% new Timeline OPEN OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for OPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 820 shares 820 $6.54K <0.01% new Timeline EWJ ISHARES INC More: the full row for ISHARES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81 shares 81 $6.5K <0.01% new Timeline FRANKLIN INCOME ADV FRANKLIN INCOME ADV More: the full row for FRANKLIN INCOME ADV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,651 shares 2,651 $6.49K <0.01% new SEDG SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 170 shares 170 $6.29K <0.01% new Timeline RBLX ROBLOX CORP More: the full row for ROBLOX CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40 shares 40 $5.54K <0.01% new Timeline OKTA OKTA INC More: the full row for OKTA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60 shares 60 $5.5K <0.01% new Timeline BAX BAXTER INTL INC More: the full row for BAXTER INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 240 shares 240 $5.47K <0.01% new Timeline BSX BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP More: the full row for BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54 shares 54 $5.27K <0.01% new Timeline JD JD.COM INC More: the full row for JD.COM INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150 shares 150 $5.25K <0.01% new Timeline TYL TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10 $5.23K <0.01% new Timeline UNM UNUM GROUP More: the full row for UNUM GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67 shares 67 $5.21K <0.01% new Timeline REMYY REMY COINTREAU S A UNSPONSORED More: the full row for REMY COINTREAU S A UNSPONSORED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 969 shares 969 $5.19K <0.01% new Timeline XPO XPO INC More: the full row for XPO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40 shares 40 $5.17K <0.01% new Timeline NEW YORK ST DORM AUTH ST PE… NEW YORK ST DORM AUTH ST PERS INC… More: the full row for NEW YORK ST DORM AUTH ST PERS INCOME TAX REV REV BDS 2017 A 3.250 02/15/40 B/E DTD 07/13/17 PRF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000 $5.05K <0.01% new PIMCO DYNAMIC BOND FUND INS… PIMCO DYNAMIC BOND FUND INSTITUTI… More: the full row for PIMCO DYNAMIC BOND FUND INSTITUTIONAL CLASS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 482 shares 482 $4.95K <0.01% new CCK CROWN HLDGS INC More: the full row for CROWN HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49 shares 49 $4.73K <0.01% new Timeline NEW YORK ST DORM AUTH ST PE… NEW YORK ST DORM AUTH ST PERS INC… More: the full row for NEW YORK ST DORM AUTH ST PERS INCOME TAX REV REV BDS 2017 A 3.250 02/15/40 B/E DTD 07/13/17 CLB Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000 $4.38K <0.01% new Salmon Evolution Asa Nok0.05 Salmon Evolution Asa Nok0.05 More: the full row for Salmon Evolution Asa Nok0.05 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,621 shares 8,621 $4.37K <0.01% new UROY URANIUM RTY CORP More: the full row for URANIUM RTY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares 1,004 $4.32K <0.01% new Timeline UPS UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC More: the full row for UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48 shares 48 $4.01K <0.01% new Timeline EPI WISDOMTREE TR More: the full row for WISDOMTREE TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89 shares 89 $3.93K <0.01% new Timeline DGRO ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55 shares 55 $3.74K <0.01% new Timeline ZG ZILLOW GROUP INC More: the full row for ZILLOW GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares 50 $3.72K <0.01% new Timeline GOLDMAN SACHS MLP ENERGY IN… GOLDMAN SACHS MLP ENERGY INFRASTR… More: the full row for GOLDMAN SACHS MLP ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE FUND INSTITUTIONAL CLASS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99 shares 99 $3.72K <0.01% new SCHR SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 148 shares 148 $3.72K <0.01% new Timeline ZM ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC More: the full row for ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45 shares 45 $3.71K <0.01% new Timeline TAK TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD More: the full row for TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 251 shares 251 $3.67K <0.01% new Timeline GSG ISHARES S&P GSCI COMMODITY- More: the full row for ISHARES S&P GSCI COMMODITY- Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 160 shares 160 $3.67K <0.01% new Timeline CAVA CAVA GROUP INC More: the full row for CAVA GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60 shares 60 $3.62K <0.01% new Timeline TWLO TWILIO INC More: the full row for TWILIO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36 shares 36 $3.6K <0.01% new Timeline JPMORGAN LARGE CAP GROWTH I JPMORGAN LARGE CAP GROWTH I More: the full row for JPMORGAN LARGE CAP GROWTH I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37 shares 37 $3.44K <0.01% new MULTICHOICE GROUP LIMITED S… MULTICHOICE GROUP LIMITED SHS AME… More: the full row for MULTICHOICE GROUP LIMITED SHS AMERICAN DEPOSITARY RECEIPT REPR SHS ISIN#US62548D1000 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 484 shares 484 $3.36K <0.01% new VTRS VIATRIS INC More: the full row for VIATRIS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 318 shares 318 $3.15K <0.01% new Timeline SNAP SNAP INC More: the full row for SNAP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 405 shares 405 $3.12K <0.01% new Timeline MCK MCKESSON CORP More: the full row for MCKESSON CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4 $3.09K <0.01% new Timeline WAB WABTEC More: the full row for WABTEC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares 15 $3.01K <0.01% new Timeline TXRH TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC More: the full row for TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares 18 $2.95K <0.01% new Timeline GSK GSK PLC More: the full row for GSK PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,030 shares; 2024Q4: 11,387 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59 shares 59 $2.55K <0.01% new Timeline JBLU JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP More: the full row for JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500 shares 500 $2.46K <0.01% new Timeline DANOY DANONE-SPONS ADR More: the full row for DANONE-SPONS ADR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 135 shares 135 $2.36K <0.01% new Timeline MITSUBISHI CORP MITSUBISHI CORP More: the full row for MITSUBISHI CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90 shares 90 $2.15K <0.01% new SDZNY SANDOZ GROUP AG-ADR More: the full row for SANDOZ GROUP AG-ADR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36 shares 36 $2.15K <0.01% new Timeline LYFT LYFT INC More: the full row for LYFT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92 shares 92 $2.02K <0.01% new Timeline YPF YPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA More: the full row for YPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75 shares 75 $1.83K <0.01% new Timeline VMBS VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38 shares 38 $1.78K <0.01% new Timeline TGT TARGET CORP More: the full row for TARGET CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,035 shares; 2024Q4: 3,982 shares; 2025Q1: 4,275 shares; 2025Q2: 2,933 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares 19 $1.7K <0.01% -2,914 Timeline MRP MILLROSE PPTYS INC More: the full row for MILLROSE PPTYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48 shares 48 $1.61K <0.01% new Timeline WMB WILLIAMS COS INC More: the full row for WILLIAMS COS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25 shares 25 $1.58K <0.01% new Timeline PTON PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC More: the full row for PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 170 shares 170 $1.53K <0.01% new Timeline Otsuka Corp Otsuka Corp More: the full row for Otsuka Corp Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72 shares 72 $1.5K <0.01% new DMC DEL MONTE CORP More: the full row for DEL MONTE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40 shares 40 $1.39K <0.01% new Timeline CC CHEMOURS CO More: the full row for CHEMOURS CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80 shares 80 $1.27K <0.01% new Timeline SOLV SOLVENTUM CORP More: the full row for SOLVENTUM CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17 shares 17 $1.24K <0.01% new Timeline ARKW ARK ETF TR More: the full row for ARK ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7 $1.22K <0.01% new Timeline BLOK AMPLIFY ETF TR More: the full row for AMPLIFY ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares 18 $1.21K <0.01% new Timeline ARKF ARK ETF TR More: the full row for ARK ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares 20 $1.14K <0.01% new Timeline ETHE GRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING E More: the full row for GRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING E Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33 shares 33 $1.13K <0.01% new Timeline IRBTQ IROBOT CORP More: the full row for IROBOT CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300 shares 300 $1.08K <0.01% new Timeline THC TENET HEALTHCARE CORP More: the full row for TENET HEALTHCARE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5 $1.01K <0.01% new Timeline XLRE SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares 24 $1.01K <0.01% new Timeline REZI RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21 shares 21 $907 <0.01% new Timeline VANGUARD CASH RESERVES FEDE… VANGUARD CASH RESERVES FEDERAL MO… More: the full row for VANGUARD CASH RESERVES FEDERAL MONEY MARKET FUND ADMIRAL SHARES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 866 shares 866 $866 <0.01% new GPRO GOPRO INC More: the full row for GOPRO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400 shares 400 $848 <0.01% new Timeline FTA FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP More: the full row for FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10 $833 <0.01% new Timeline DXC DXC TECHNOLOGY CO More: the full row for DXC TECHNOLOGY CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61 shares 61 $831 <0.01% new Timeline DDD 3D SYS CORP DEL More: the full row for 3D SYS CORP DEL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 285 shares 285 $827 <0.01% new Timeline VIRTUS VIRTUS More: the full row for VIRTUS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 180 shares 180 $826 <0.01% new BlackRock Health Sciences O… BlackRock Health Sciences Opps In… More: the full row for BlackRock Health Sciences Opps Instl Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares 12 $818 <0.01% new JOBY JOBY AVIATION INC More: the full row for JOBY AVIATION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares 50 $807 <0.01% new Timeline LYB LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV More: the full row for LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16 shares 16 $785 <0.01% new Timeline ARKK ARK ETF TR More: the full row for ARK ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares 9 $777 <0.01% new Timeline FORVIA SHS ISIN#FR0000121147 FORVIA SHS ISIN#FR0000121147 More: the full row for FORVIA SHS ISIN#FR0000121147 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54 shares 54 $724 <0.01% new REEDS INC R/S EFF 11/03/25 … REEDS INC R/S EFF 11/03/25 1 NEW … More: the full row for REEDS INC R/S EFF 11/03/25 1 NEW CU 758338404 REEDS INC FOR 6 OLD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 701 shares 701 $722 <0.01% new IXG ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6 $700 <0.01% new Timeline HLN HALEON PLC More: the full row for HALEON PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74 shares 74 $664 <0.01% new Timeline COWZ PACER FDS TR More: the full row for PACER FDS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11 $632 <0.01% new Timeline KHC KRAFT HEINZ CO More: the full row for KRAFT HEINZ CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23 shares 23 $605 <0.01% new Timeline Goldman Sachs Strategic Inc… Goldman Sachs Strategic Income More: the full row for Goldman Sachs Strategic Income Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61 shares 61 $581 <0.01% new RIVN RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC More: the full row for RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39 shares 39 $573 <0.01% new Timeline HXL HEXCEL CORP NEW More: the full row for HEXCEL CORP NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares 9 $564 <0.01% new Timeline Loomis Sayles Strategic Inc… Loomis Sayles Strategic Income Y More: the full row for Loomis Sayles Strategic Income Y Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44 shares 44 $558 <0.01% new CRVS CORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC More: the full row for CORVUS PHARMACEUTICALS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75 shares 75 $553 <0.01% new Timeline XLP SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR More: the full row for SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7 $549 <0.01% new Timeline LOGC CONTEXTLOGIC HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for CONTEXTLOGIC HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67 shares 67 $535 <0.01% new Timeline OGN ORGANON & CO More: the full row for ORGANON & CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48 shares 48 $512 <0.01% new Timeline XYZ BLOCK INC More: the full row for BLOCK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7 $506 <0.01% new Timeline BB BLACKBERRY LTD More: the full row for BLACKBERRY LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100 shares 100 $488 <0.01% new Timeline EXPE EXPEDIA GROUP INC More: the full row for EXPEDIA GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $428 <0.01% new Timeline QS QUANTUMSCAPE CORP More: the full row for QUANTUMSCAPE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31 shares 31 $382 <0.01% new Timeline TEMPLETON GLOBAL BOND ADV TEMPLETON GLOBAL BOND ADV More: the full row for TEMPLETON GLOBAL BOND ADV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53 shares 53 $377 <0.01% new ASIX ADVANSIX INC More: the full row for ADVANSIX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares 18 $349 <0.01% new Timeline ELTP ELITE PHARMACEUTICAL More: the full row for ELITE PHARMACEUTICAL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500 shares 500 $320 <0.01% new Timeline SAN BANCO SANTANDER SA More: the full row for BANCO SANTANDER SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24 shares 24 $252 <0.01% new Timeline KODK EASTMAN KODAK CO More: the full row for EASTMAN KODAK CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38 shares 38 $244 <0.01% new Timeline WDH WATERDROP INC More: the full row for WATERDROP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120 shares 120 $227 <0.01% new Timeline GTX GARRETT MOTION INC More: the full row for GARRETT MOTION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16 shares 16 $218 <0.01% new Timeline ZIMVIE INC ZIMVIE INC More: the full row for ZIMVIE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11 $208 <0.01% new TOUCHSTONE INTERNATIONAL VA… TOUCHSTONE INTERNATIONAL VALUE FU… More: the full row for TOUCHSTONE INTERNATIONAL VALUE FUND CLASS I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8 $150 <0.01% new EXPD EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC More: the full row for EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 7,615 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $123 <0.01% new Timeline GRAYSCALE ETHEREUM MINI STA… GRAYSCALE ETHEREUM MINI STAKING E… More: the full row for GRAYSCALE ETHEREUM MINI STAKING ETF Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3 $118 <0.01% new AIG AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC More: the full row for AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $79 <0.01% new Timeline BYND BEYOND MEAT INC More: the full row for BEYOND MEAT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32 shares 32 $60 <0.01% new Timeline LUMBERMENS MUT CAS CO SURPL… LUMBERMENS MUT CAS CO SURPLUS NT … More: the full row for LUMBERMENS MUT CAS CO SURPLUS NT 144A 9.150 07/01/26 B/E DTD 06/24/96 Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000 $53 <0.01% new OXY/WS OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP More: the full row for OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2 $51 <0.01% new Timeline EATON VANCE INDIA FUND CLAS… EATON VANCE INDIA FUND CLASS I More: the full row for EATON VANCE INDIA FUND CLASS I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0 $1 <0.01% new Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios. ABIOMED INC - CVR ABIOMED INC - CVR More: the full row for ABIOMED INC - CVR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. ALTABA INC COM ALTABA INC COM More: the full row for ALTABA INC COM Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 690 shares 690 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. SOLUTIA INC SOLUTIA INC More: the full row for SOLUTIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 204 shares 204 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. T. ROWE PRICE CASH RESERVES… T. ROWE PRICE CASH RESERVES FUND More: the full row for T. ROWE PRICE CASH RESERVES FUND Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios. AUSI AURA SYSTEMS INC More: the full row for AURA SYSTEMS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Timeline Comparator Sys Corp Com New… Comparator Sys Corp Com New (NV) More: the full row for Comparator Sys Corp Com New (NV) Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares 1,200 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Engage Inc No Stockholders … Engage Inc No Stockholders Equity… More: the full row for Engage Inc No Stockholders Equity 06/02/ (NV) Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares 1,200 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Pengram Corp Pengram Corp More: the full row for Pengram Corp Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 261 shares 261 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Walter Energy Inc Walter Energy Inc More: the full row for Walter Energy Inc Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67 shares 67 $0 0% new Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.