Skip to content

Keeler Thomas Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1730660, Orem, UT

Keeler Thomas Management LLC reported $282,058,553 across 135 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002933

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$282M
Holdings
135
Top 10 weight
35.19%
New
31
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHDnew+268,611$8.52M
DGROnew+110,156$8.35M
BALInew+122,118$4.13M
DVNadded+95,028$3.93M
JPMnew+11,667$3.82M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CTRAexited-119,718-$4.21M
ETexited-189,192-$3.65M
EIXexited-35,374-$2.59M
EPDexited-67,490-$2.55M
HESMexited-63,525-$2.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002933, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $282,058,553, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 175,910 shares; 2025Q3: 179,743 shares; 2025Q4: 197,359 shares; 2026Q1: 596,575 shares; 2026Q2: 608,569 shares 608,569$22.5M7.99%+11,994Timeline
DIVGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 604,687 shares; 2026Q2: 627,865 shares 627,865$12M4.24%+23,178Timeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 235,888 shares; 2026Q2: 244,574 shares 244,574$11.9M4.22%+8,686Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 386,142 shares; 2026Q2: 398,471 shares 398,471$9.34M3.31%+12,329Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,111 shares; 2024Q4: 22,902 shares; 2025Q1: 14,729 shares; 2025Q2: 36,441 shares; 2025Q3: 38,035 shares; 2025Q4: 38,738 shares; 2026Q1: 38,681 shares; 2026Q2: 42,638 shares 42,638$8.53M3.02%+3,957Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,619 shares; 2024Q4: 18,738 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 268,611 shares 268,611$8.52M3.02%newTimeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,156 shares 110,156$8.35M2.96%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,297 shares; 2024Q4: 7,440 shares; 2025Q1: 3,286 shares; 2025Q2: 3,025 shares; 2025Q3: 15,039 shares; 2025Q4: 14,749 shares; 2026Q1: 15,752 shares; 2026Q2: 16,794 shares 16,794$6.26M2.22%+1,042Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,234 shares; 2025Q3: 15,694 shares; 2025Q4: 15,657 shares; 2026Q1: 19,938 shares; 2026Q2: 20,700 shares 20,700$6.06M2.15%+762Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,785 shares; 2026Q2: 8,466 shares 8,466$5.81M2.06%-319Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,509 shares; 2025Q3: 27,991 shares; 2025Q4: 28,083 shares; 2026Q1: 26,036 shares; 2026Q2: 121,064 shares 121,064$5M1.77%+95,028Timeline
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 113,886 shares; 2025Q3: 116,663 shares; 2025Q4: 119,944 shares; 2026Q1: 102,021 shares; 2026Q2: 90,229 shares 90,229$4.27M1.51%-11,792Timeline
BALIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 122,118 shares 122,118$4.13M1.46%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,357 shares; 2024Q4: 22,522 shares; 2025Q1: 8,644 shares; 2025Q2: 5,278 shares; 2025Q3: 4,626 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,989 shares; 2026Q2: 17,296 shares 17,296$4.12M1.46%+14,307Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,667 shares 11,667$3.82M1.35%newTimeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,694 shares 36,694$3.71M1.31%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,357 shares; 2025Q3: 102,135 shares; 2025Q4: 117,034 shares; 2026Q1: 134,168 shares; 2026Q2: 145,127 shares 145,127$3.49M1.24%+10,959Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 124,744 shares 124,744$3.46M1.23%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,862 shares; 2026Q2: 4,127 shares 4,127$3.42M1.21%+265Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,640 shares; 2024Q4: 30,489 shares; 2025Q1: 14,554 shares; 2025Q2: 12,658 shares; 2025Q3: 12,681 shares; 2025Q4: 12,681 shares; 2026Q1: 9,713 shares; 2026Q2: 9,537 shares 9,537$3.41M1.21%-176Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,761 shares; 2026Q2: 30,974 shares 30,974$3.35M1.19%+1,213Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,821 shares; 2026Q2: 77,055 shares 77,055$3.33M1.18%+5,234Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,262 shares; 2025Q4: 12,643 shares; 2026Q1: 40,630 shares; 2026Q2: 44,918 shares 44,918$3.21M1.14%+4,288Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51,005 shares 51,005$2.88M1.02%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,843 shares; 2024Q4: 1,860 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,797 shares; 2025Q4: 2,797 shares; 2026Q1: 7,101 shares; 2026Q2: 7,534 shares 7,534$2.79M0.99%+433Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,581 shares; 2026Q2: 36,452 shares 36,452$2.63M0.93%+871Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,848 shares; 2025Q3: 19,985 shares; 2025Q4: 20,030 shares; 2026Q1: 19,011 shares; 2026Q2: 13,912 shares 13,912$2.57M0.91%-5,099Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 695,434 shares; 2024Q4: 660,812 shares; 2025Q1: 502,548 shares; 2025Q2: 416,353 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375,082 shares; 2026Q1: 111,058 shares; 2026Q2: 103,946 shares 103,946$2.52M0.89%-7,112Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,351 shares; 2026Q2: 21,948 shares 21,948$2.49M0.88%+3,597Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,100 shares; 2026Q2: 29,076 shares 29,076$2.46M0.87%-24Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,032 shares; 2026Q2: 5,597 shares 5,597$2.43M0.86%+565Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 730 shares; 2026Q2: 8,030 shares 8,030$2.42M0.86%+7,300Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,402 shares; 2026Q2: 44,575 shares 44,575$2.37M0.84%+1,173Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,736 shares; 2024Q4: 21,634 shares; 2025Q1: 15,428 shares; 2025Q2: 5,576 shares; 2025Q3: 5,423 shares; 2025Q4: 5,045 shares; 2026Q1: 4,797 shares; 2026Q2: 4,724 shares 4,724$2.36M0.84%-73Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,279 shares; 2025Q3: 5,349 shares; 2025Q4: 5,356 shares; 2026Q1: 10,081 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$2.34M0.83%+1,919Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 286,271 shares; 2024Q4: 269,214 shares; 2025Q1: 204,275 shares; 2025Q2: 185,406 shares; 2025Q3: 186,102 shares; 2025Q4: 184,912 shares; 2026Q1: 106,833 shares; 2026Q2: 100,008 shares 100,008$2.32M0.82%-6,825Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 295,681 shares; 2024Q4: 284,181 shares; 2025Q1: 217,331 shares; 2025Q2: 201,059 shares; 2025Q3: 202,001 shares; 2025Q4: 200,827 shares; 2026Q1: 113,563 shares; 2026Q2: 105,883 shares 105,883$2.31M0.82%-7,680Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,946 shares; 2026Q2: 23,017 shares 23,017$2.28M0.81%+20,071Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,525 shares 44,525$2.25M0.8%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,897 shares; 2024Q4: 30,481 shares; 2025Q1: 16,787 shares; 2025Q2: 8,631 shares; 2025Q3: 8,596 shares; 2025Q4: 9,257 shares; 2026Q1: 7,539 shares; 2026Q2: 7,744 shares 7,744$2.24M0.79%+205Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 263,128 shares; 2024Q4: 246,072 shares; 2025Q1: 187,666 shares; 2025Q2: 167,249 shares; 2025Q3: 167,731 shares; 2025Q4: 166,595 shares; 2026Q1: 91,180 shares; 2026Q2: 86,624 shares 86,624$2.19M0.78%-4,556Timeline
IBDSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 369,185 shares; 2024Q4: 343,051 shares; 2025Q1: 265,961 shares; 2025Q2: 225,459 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 221,477 shares; 2026Q1: 100,369 shares; 2026Q2: 89,401 shares 89,401$2.17M0.77%-10,968Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,041 shares; 2026Q2: 9,656 shares 9,656$2.16M0.77%+1,615Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,950 shares; 2025Q3: 70,188 shares; 2025Q4: 70,668 shares; 2026Q1: 67,076 shares; 2026Q2: 65,861 shares 65,861$2.11M0.75%-1,215Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,028 shares; 2026Q2: 28,627 shares 28,627$2.08M0.74%+2,599Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,090 shares 26,090$2.06M0.73%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,928 shares; 2026Q2: 4,185 shares 4,185$2.06M0.73%+257Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,879 shares; 2025Q3: 16,998 shares; 2025Q4: 17,046 shares; 2026Q1: 16,291 shares; 2026Q2: 15,972 shares 15,972$2.02M0.72%-319Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,789 shares; 2026Q2: 24,390 shares 24,390$1.85M0.66%+1,601Timeline
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,760 shares; 2026Q2: 22,947 shares 22,947$1.81M0.64%+1,187Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,353 shares; 2025Q3: 4,348 shares; 2025Q4: 4,114 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,330 shares 10,330$1.69M0.6%newTimeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 359,756 shares; 2025Q2: 415,775 shares; 2025Q3: 421,924 shares; 2025Q4: 424,704 shares; 2026Q1: 131,464 shares; 2026Q2: 74,115 shares 74,115$1.68M0.6%-57,349Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,539 shares; 2024Q4: 10,569 shares; 2025Q1: 6,963 shares; 2025Q2: 14,416 shares; 2025Q3: 14,699 shares; 2025Q4: 14,749 shares; 2026Q1: 12,011 shares; 2026Q2: 12,894 shares 12,894$1.66M0.59%+883Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,474 shares; 2024Q4: 2,325 shares; 2025Q1: 1,197 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,339 shares; 2026Q2: 5,939 shares 5,939$1.55M0.55%+600Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,785 shares; 2025Q3: 6,889 shares; 2025Q4: 6,890 shares; 2026Q1: 5,340 shares; 2026Q2: 5,747 shares 5,747$1.55M0.55%+407Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,577 shares; 2026Q2: 3,835 shares 3,835$1.52M0.54%+258Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,225 shares; 2025Q3: 91,639 shares; 2025Q4: 93,016 shares; 2026Q1: 90,431 shares; 2026Q2: 80,889 shares 80,889$1.51M0.54%-9,542Timeline
IBHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 371,618 shares; 2025Q2: 429,332 shares; 2025Q3: 435,401 shares; 2025Q4: 438,880 shares; 2026Q1: 133,662 shares; 2026Q2: 67,454 shares 67,454$1.49M0.53%-66,208Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,461 shares; 2025Q3: 12,432 shares; 2025Q4: 8,674 shares; 2026Q1: 8,553 shares; 2026Q2: 9,643 shares 9,643$1.48M0.53%+1,090Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,627 shares; 2025Q3: 75,559 shares; 2025Q4: 55,743 shares; 2026Q1: 32,909 shares; 2026Q2: 55,754 shares 55,754$1.48M0.52%+22,845Timeline
IBHHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 351,718 shares; 2025Q2: 406,047 shares; 2025Q3: 411,517 shares; 2025Q4: 414,741 shares; 2026Q1: 125,767 shares; 2026Q2: 62,811 shares 62,811$1.48M0.52%-62,956Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,223 shares; 2026Q2: 3,440 shares 3,440$1.46M0.52%+217Timeline
IPARINTERPARFUMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,171 shares; 2026Q2: 12,956 shares 12,956$1.45M0.51%+785Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 7,301 shares; 2025Q4: 7,304 shares; 2026Q1: 5,602 shares; 2026Q2: 5,950 shares 5,950$1.44M0.51%+348Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,584 shares; 2024Q4: 28,790 shares; 2025Q1: 13,649 shares; 2025Q2: 1,658 shares; 2025Q3: 1,533 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,482 shares; 2026Q2: 15,780 shares 15,780$1.43M0.51%+3,298Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,905 shares; 2025Q3: 19,197 shares; 2025Q4: 19,179 shares; 2026Q1: 16,655 shares; 2026Q2: 18,144 shares 18,144$1.42M0.5%+1,489Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,420 shares; 2026Q2: 7,009 shares 7,009$1.41M0.5%+589Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,877 shares; 2026Q2: 5,253 shares 5,253$1.41M0.5%+376Timeline
XDSQINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,197 shares; 2026Q2: 32,586 shares 32,586$1.4M0.5%+26,389Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,679 shares; 2026Q2: 18,626 shares 18,626$1.33M0.47%+14,947Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,600 shares; 2024Q4: 14,344 shares; 2025Q1: 9,331 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,721 shares; 2026Q2: 8,392 shares 8,392$1.31M0.47%+671Timeline
IBHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 355,929 shares; 2025Q2: 392,029 shares; 2025Q3: 398,161 shares; 2025Q4: 399,476 shares; 2026Q1: 118,244 shares; 2026Q2: 56,038 shares 56,038$1.31M0.46%-62,206Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,063 shares; 2026Q2: 3,378 shares 3,378$1.28M0.45%+315Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,229 shares; 2024Q4: 6,857 shares; 2025Q1: 3,287 shares; 2025Q2: 2,259 shares; 2025Q3: 2,332 shares; 2025Q4: 2,411 shares; 2026Q1: 2,030 shares; 2026Q2: 2,258 shares 2,258$1.27M0.45%+228Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,428 shares; 2025Q3: 27,958 shares; 2025Q4: 28,054 shares; 2026Q1: 15,067 shares; 2026Q2: 16,522 shares 16,522$1.26M0.45%+1,455Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,116 shares; 2025Q3: 24,540 shares; 2025Q4: 24,586 shares; 2026Q1: 16,461 shares; 2026Q2: 17,607 shares 17,607$1.23M0.44%+1,146Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,480 shares; 2026Q2: 8,132 shares 8,132$1.21M0.43%+652Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,462 shares; 2026Q2: 11,478 shares 11,478$1.14M0.4%+1,016Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,468 shares; 2026Q2: 15,456 shares 15,456$1.13M0.4%+988Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,855 shares; 2025Q3: 6,970 shares; 2025Q4: 6,996 shares; 2026Q1: 6,308 shares; 2026Q2: 6,825 shares 6,825$1.11M0.39%+517Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,452 shares; 2025Q3: 5,533 shares; 2025Q4: 5,550 shares; 2026Q1: 3,541 shares; 2026Q2: 3,726 shares 3,726$1.08M0.38%+185Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,015 shares 18,015$1.08M0.38%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,939 shares; 2025Q3: 2,036 shares; 2025Q4: 2,026 shares; 2026Q1: 1,782 shares; 2026Q2: 1,911 shares 1,911$958K0.34%+129Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,421 shares; 2026Q2: 5,927 shares 5,927$951K0.34%+506Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,884 shares; 2025Q3: 2,880 shares; 2025Q4: 2,869 shares; 2026Q1: 1,676 shares; 2026Q2: 1,803 shares 1,803$949K0.34%+127Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,760 shares; 2026Q2: 5,287 shares 5,287$949K0.34%+527Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,062 shares 6,062$899K0.32%newTimeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,755 shares; 2025Q3: 15,882 shares; 2025Q4: 15,867 shares; 2026Q1: 14,407 shares; 2026Q2: 9,509 shares 9,509$856K0.3%-4,898Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,352 shares; 2026Q2: 7,967 shares 7,967$833K0.3%+615Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,595 shares; 2026Q2: 2,808 shares 2,808$831K0.29%+213Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,598 shares; 2026Q2: 5,988 shares 5,988$825K0.29%+390Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,310 shares 6,310$806K0.29%newTimeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,554 shares; 2026Q2: 15,398 shares 15,398$803K0.28%+844Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,808 shares; 2026Q2: 16,130 shares 16,130$795K0.28%+9,322Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 796 shares; 2025Q4: 897 shares; 2026Q1: 898 shares; 2026Q2: 1,048 shares 1,048$783K0.28%+150Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,808 shares; 2025Q3: 5,906 shares; 2025Q4: 4,196 shares; 2026Q1: 3,755 shares; 2026Q2: 4,469 shares 4,469$760K0.27%+714Timeline
BUFFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,941 shares 12,941$682K0.24%newTimeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,337 shares; 2025Q3: 8,467 shares; 2025Q4: 8,476 shares; 2026Q1: 6,088 shares; 2026Q2: 6,615 shares 6,615$681K0.24%+527Timeline
MTBASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,857 shares 13,857$680K0.24%newTimeline
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,925 shares 29,925$678K0.24%newTimeline
IBTKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 62,359 shares; 2025Q2: 79,894 shares; 2025Q3: 81,888 shares; 2025Q4: 83,106 shares; 2026Q1: 41,514 shares; 2026Q2: 32,663 shares 32,663$638K0.23%-8,851Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,114 shares; 2025Q3: 8,250 shares; 2025Q4: 8,242 shares; 2026Q1: 6,604 shares; 2026Q2: 7,042 shares 7,042$635K0.23%+438Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,448 shares; 2025Q2: 117,474 shares; 2025Q3: 119,299 shares; 2025Q4: 120,981 shares; 2026Q1: 39,180 shares; 2026Q2: 28,920 shares 28,920$626K0.22%-10,260Timeline
FDIVEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,614 shares 20,614$572K0.2%newTimeline
SMMDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,175 shares 6,175$566K0.2%newTimeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109,031 shares; 2024Q4: 103,282 shares; 2025Q1: 21,271 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,666 shares 7,666$554K0.2%newTimeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,689 shares 20,689$543K0.19%newTimeline
MORNMORNINGSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,285 shares; 2025Q3: 4,363 shares; 2025Q4: 2,942 shares; 2026Q1: 2,928 shares; 2026Q2: 3,348 shares 3,348$522K0.19%+420Timeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,160 shares; 2025Q2: 58,987 shares; 2025Q3: 60,404 shares; 2025Q4: 61,025 shares; 2026Q1: 28,654 shares; 2026Q2: 23,517 shares 23,517$521K0.18%-5,137Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,479 shares; 2026Q2: 8,818 shares 8,818$520K0.18%-661Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,871 shares 4,871$518K0.18%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,556 shares; 2025Q3: 7,712 shares; 2025Q4: 2,604 shares; 2026Q1: 4,676 shares; 2026Q2: 6,805 shares 6,805$489K0.17%+2,129Timeline
FMTMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,588 shares 9,588$418K0.15%newTimeline
IBHKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,471 shares; 2025Q2: 91,559 shares; 2025Q3: 93,645 shares; 2025Q4: 97,455 shares; 2026Q1: 38,303 shares; 2026Q2: 13,335 shares 13,335$344K0.12%-24,968Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,672 shares; 2024Q4: 24,616 shares; 2025Q1: 18,623 shares; 2025Q2: 6,551 shares; 2025Q3: 6,626 shares; 2025Q4: 4,181 shares; 2026Q1: 5,285 shares; 2026Q2: 6,612 shares 6,612$324K0.11%+1,327Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,879 shares; 2024Q4: 1,874 shares; 2025Q1: 1,877 shares; 2025Q2: 1,874 shares; 2025Q3: 1,874 shares; 2025Q4: 1,874 shares; 2026Q1: 1,874 shares; 2026Q2: 1,874 shares 1,874$316K0.11%0Timeline
IBTOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,270 shares; 2025Q2: 54,066 shares; 2025Q3: 53,984 shares; 2025Q4: 55,645 shares; 2026Q1: 18,609 shares; 2026Q2: 12,895 shares 12,895$311K0.11%-5,714Timeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,321 shares; 2025Q2: 47,388 shares; 2025Q3: 47,492 shares; 2025Q4: 48,005 shares; 2026Q1: 18,139 shares; 2026Q2: 13,635 shares 13,635$305K0.11%-4,504Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,793 shares; 2025Q4: 5,767 shares; 2026Q1: 906 shares; 2026Q2: 723 shares 723$290K0.1%-183Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,028 shares 11,028$286K0.1%newTimeline
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,206 shares; 2025Q3: 10,351 shares; 2025Q4: 3,379 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,725 shares 5,725$278K0.1%newTimeline
IBTPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,741 shares; 2025Q2: 64,266 shares; 2025Q3: 62,416 shares; 2025Q4: 63,816 shares; 2026Q1: 15,478 shares; 2026Q2: 10,835 shares 10,835$275K0.1%-4,643Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,726 shares; 2024Q4: 74,586 shares; 2025Q1: 18,470 shares; 2025Q2: 2,439 shares; 2025Q3: 2,391 shares; 2025Q4: 2,298 shares; 2026Q1: 2,314 shares; 2026Q2: 2,401 shares 2,401$272K0.1%+87Timeline
IBTGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,909 shares; 2024Q4: 171,626 shares; 2025Q1: 112,306 shares; 2025Q2: 81,332 shares; 2025Q3: 80,308 shares; 2025Q4: 77,708 shares; 2026Q1: 15,310 shares; 2026Q2: 11,699 shares 11,699$268K0.09%-3,611Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,102 shares; 2025Q3: 14,975 shares; 2025Q4: 15,047 shares; 2026Q1: 2,224 shares; 2026Q2: 1,243 shares 1,243$265K0.09%-981Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,133 shares; 2024Q4: 23,011 shares; 2025Q1: 7,638 shares; 2025Q2: 1,383 shares; 2025Q3: 1,311 shares; 2025Q4: 1,323 shares; 2026Q1: 945 shares; 2026Q2: 947 shares 947$257K0.09%+2Timeline
HYBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,445 shares 5,445$255K0.09%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,637 shares 2,637$242K0.09%newTimeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,466 shares 2,466$233K0.08%newTimeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,532 shares 4,532$225K0.08%newTimeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,482 shares 5,482$221K0.08%newTimeline
FLBLFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,589 shares 9,589$220K0.08%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,846 shares; 2024Q4: 9,180 shares; 2025Q1: 2,112 shares; 2025Q2: 377 shares; 2025Q3: 373 shares; 2025Q4: 344 shares; 2026Q1: 222 shares; 2026Q2: 224 shares 224$210K0.07%+2Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,097 shares 2,097$209K0.07%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,695 shares; 2024Q4: 31,482 shares; 2025Q1: 20,205 shares; 2025Q2: 3,920 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,198 shares; 2026Q2: 1,228 shares 1,228$204K0.07%+30Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC119,718$4.21Mshares
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P189,192$3.65Mshares
EIXEDISON INTL35,374$2.59Mshares
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L67,490$2.55Mshares
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LP63,525$2.47Mshares
MPLXMPLX LP40,364$2.3Mshares
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L52,453$2.16Mshares
IBHJISHARES TR28,357$744Kshares
IBDWISHARES TR15,650$328Kshares
IBTMISHARES TR12,755$292Kshares
IBTLISHARES TR14,221$290Kshares
IBDZISHARES TR10,257$267Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP678$242Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,270$215Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002933 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002933 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001671 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000643 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004577 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002832 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001636 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000486 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004286 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002873 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002057 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000416 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003499 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002575 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001787 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000215 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-001974 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-001531 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-000789 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-22-000065 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-001293 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000921 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000393 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-21-000085 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-001170 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000760 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000371 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-20-000064 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000960 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000717 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000445 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-19-000063 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000837 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000589 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000399 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001606587-18-000144 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set