Skip to content

Kathmere Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1794543, WAYNE, PA

Kathmere Capital Management, LLC reported $1,624,337,345 across 623 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001794543-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.62B
Holdings
623
Top 10 weight
28.27%
New
96
Sold out
43

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAUAnew+221,438$10.8M
HSDTnew+4,594,960$7.95M
VGITadded+68,873$4.1M
VGSHadded+64,120$3.75M
BSVadded+46,943$3.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHRreduced-74,358-$1.85M
SPHYreduced-61,531-$1.43M
FRDMreduced-21,310-$1.16M
AZNexited-11,278-$1.04M
VLUEreduced-4,291-$610K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001794543-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,612,783,535, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,218 shares; 2025Q2: 2,579 shares; 2025Q3: 2,846 shares; 2025Q4: 2,669 shares; 2026Q1: 2,705 shares 2,705$261K0.02%+36Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,115 shares; 2026Q1: 26,213 shares 26,213$260K0.02%+12,098Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,530 shares; 2024Q4: 3,990 shares; 2025Q1: 3,861 shares; 2025Q2: 3,447 shares; 2025Q3: 4,704 shares; 2025Q4: 4,005 shares; 2026Q1: 4,296 shares 4,296$259K0.02%+291Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,751 shares; 2026Q1: 3,519 shares 3,519$259K0.02%-232Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,426 shares; 2024Q4: 2,098 shares; 2025Q1: 1,967 shares; 2025Q2: 2,214 shares; 2025Q3: 2,763 shares; 2025Q4: 2,153 shares; 2026Q1: 2,129 shares 2,129$258K0.02%-24Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,854 shares; 2025Q3: 3,385 shares; 2025Q4: 3,338 shares; 2026Q1: 3,540 shares 3,540$258K0.02%+202Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,085 shares; 2025Q1: 2,677 shares; 2025Q2: 2,302 shares; 2025Q3: 1,474 shares; 2025Q4: 1,628 shares; 2026Q1: 879 shares 879$257K0.02%-749Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,270 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,484 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,155 shares 3,155$254K0.02%newTimeline
SXTP60 DEGREES PHARMACEUTICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 144,683 shares 144,683$253K0.02%newTimeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,625 shares; 2025Q2: 4,578 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,932 shares; 2026Q1: 5,250 shares 5,250$253K0.02%+318Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 652 shares; 2025Q4: 726 shares; 2026Q1: 734 shares 734$252K0.02%+8Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 184 shares; 2025Q4: 209 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$252K0.02%-9Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,967 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,096 shares; 2025Q3: 3,180 shares; 2025Q4: 3,170 shares; 2026Q1: 4,180 shares 4,180$252K0.02%+1,010Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,916 shares 5,916$251K0.02%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,305 shares 1,305$251K0.02%newTimeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 876 shares; 2024Q4: 902 shares; 2025Q1: 903 shares; 2025Q2: 1,379 shares; 2025Q3: 749 shares; 2025Q4: 786 shares; 2026Q1: 824 shares 824$250K0.02%+38Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,132 shares 6,132$250K0.02%newTimeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,072 shares 4,072$250K0.02%newTimeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,077 shares 2,077$248K0.02%newTimeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,318 shares; 2025Q4: 3,298 shares; 2026Q1: 3,579 shares 3,579$248K0.02%+281Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,689 shares; 2024Q4: 1,689 shares; 2025Q1: 1,831 shares; 2025Q2: 1,702 shares; 2025Q3: 1,702 shares; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares; 2026Q1: 1,699 shares 1,699$248K0.02%0Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,368 shares 1,368$247K0.02%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,624 shares; 2026Q1: 3,613 shares 3,613$246K0.02%-3,011Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,121 shares 2,121$245K0.02%newTimeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,681 shares; 2025Q3: 11,464 shares; 2025Q4: 13,582 shares; 2026Q1: 13,461 shares 13,461$245K0.02%-121Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,791 shares 1,791$244K0.02%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,103 shares; 2024Q4: 1,103 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103 shares; 2025Q3: 1,103 shares; 2025Q4: 1,103 shares; 2026Q1: 1,133 shares 1,133$242K0.02%+30Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,290 shares; 2025Q4: 1,134 shares; 2026Q1: 1,158 shares 1,158$242K0.02%+24Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,582 shares 3,582$242K0.02%newTimeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,946 shares; 2024Q4: 15,738 shares; 2025Q1: 15,291 shares; 2025Q2: 17,454 shares; 2025Q3: 17,786 shares; 2025Q4: 18,121 shares; 2026Q1: 12,471 shares 12,471$240K0.01%-5,650Timeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,250 shares 4,250$239K0.01%newTimeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,088 shares; 2025Q4: 2,246 shares; 2026Q1: 2,232 shares 2,232$238K0.01%-14Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,146 shares; 2026Q1: 1,501 shares 1,501$237K0.01%+355Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares 1,045$235K0.01%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524 shares; 2024Q4: 602 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 475 shares; 2025Q4: 475 shares; 2026Q1: 477 shares 477$234K0.01%+2Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,062 shares; 2024Q4: 2,110 shares; 2025Q1: 1,953 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,207 shares; 2026Q1: 1,237 shares 1,237$231K0.01%+30Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,790 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,733 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,074 shares 4,074$229K0.01%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 165 shares 165$228K0.01%newTimeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,302 shares; 2024Q4: 5,615 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,221 shares; 2025Q3: 3,593 shares; 2025Q4: 3,252 shares; 2026Q1: 4,826 shares 4,826$226K0.01%+1,574Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,980 shares 3,980$226K0.01%newTimeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,688 shares; 2024Q4: 1,869 shares; 2025Q1: 2,118 shares; 2025Q2: 1,873 shares; 2025Q3: 2,039 shares; 2025Q4: 2,203 shares; 2026Q1: 1,581 shares 1,581$226K0.01%-622Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 720 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 844 shares 844$225K0.01%newTimeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 2,028 shares; 2026Q1: 2,033 shares 2,033$225K0.01%+5Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,428 shares 3,428$224K0.01%newTimeline
REETISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,911 shares 8,911$224K0.01%newTimeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,777 shares; 2024Q4: 1,540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,518 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,602 shares; 2026Q1: 1,223 shares 1,223$223K0.01%-379Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,338 shares 1,338$222K0.01%newTimeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710 shares; 2024Q4: 712 shares; 2025Q1: 733 shares; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 923 shares; 2025Q4: 996 shares; 2026Q1: 917 shares 917$222K0.01%-79Timeline
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,950 shares; 2024Q4: 4,348 shares; 2025Q1: 4,348 shares; 2025Q2: 4,348 shares; 2025Q3: 4,348 shares; 2025Q4: 4,348 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares 2,800$222K0.01%-1,548Timeline
BSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,907 shares; 2024Q4: 4,720 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,719 shares; 2025Q3: 4,716 shares; 2025Q4: 4,613 shares; 2026Q1: 4,597 shares 4,597$221K0.01%-16Timeline
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,690 shares 9,690$219K0.01%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 489 shares 489$218K0.01%newTimeline
BDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,678 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,616 shares; 2025Q3: 4,616 shares; 2025Q4: 4,544 shares; 2026Q1: 4,544 shares 4,544$218K0.01%0Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,464 shares 5,464$218K0.01%newTimeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,533 shares; 2026Q1: 2,563 shares 2,563$217K0.01%+30Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,203 shares; 2025Q3: 9,862 shares; 2025Q4: 10,103 shares; 2026Q1: 8,356 shares 8,356$216K0.01%-1,747Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,274 shares 8,274$216K0.01%newTimeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,482 shares; 2025Q3: 4,686 shares; 2025Q4: 3,390 shares; 2026Q1: 2,251 shares 2,251$216K0.01%-1,139Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,476 shares; 2024Q4: 4,510 shares; 2025Q1: 4,751 shares; 2025Q2: 4,946 shares; 2025Q3: 5,110 shares; 2025Q4: 5,228 shares; 2026Q1: 3,420 shares 3,420$215K0.01%-1,808Timeline
PAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$214K0.01%0Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,161 shares; 2024Q4: 5,034 shares; 2025Q1: 4,639 shares; 2025Q2: 3,185 shares; 2025Q3: 3,155 shares; 2025Q4: 3,364 shares; 2026Q1: 2,582 shares 2,582$213K0.01%-782Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,412 shares; 2026Q1: 13,412 shares 13,412$212K0.01%0Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,978 shares; 2025Q4: 2,978 shares; 2026Q1: 2,978 shares 2,978$212K0.01%0Timeline
EJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,228 shares; 2025Q4: 6,203 shares; 2026Q1: 6,203 shares 6,203$210K0.01%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,403 shares 1,403$208K0.01%newTimeline
WFWOORI FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,112 shares 3,112$207K0.01%newTimeline
BSTZBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,300 shares 9,300$206K0.01%newTimeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,889 shares; 2024Q4: 11,272 shares; 2025Q1: 14,904 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,607 shares; 2025Q4: 12,761 shares; 2026Q1: 13,055 shares 13,055$205K0.01%+294Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,035 shares; 2024Q4: 10,769 shares; 2025Q1: 14,950 shares; 2025Q2: 20,627 shares; 2025Q3: 14,659 shares; 2025Q4: 7,970 shares; 2026Q1: 3,557 shares 3,557$205K0.01%-4,413Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,447 shares; 2024Q4: 4,182 shares; 2025Q1: 4,182 shares; 2025Q2: 3,959 shares; 2025Q3: 3,954 shares; 2025Q4: 3,954 shares; 2026Q1: 4,039 shares 4,039$204K0.01%+85Timeline
IMOSCHIPMOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,690 shares 5,690$204K0.01%newTimeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,711 shares 1,711$203K0.01%newTimeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,573 shares 3,573$203K0.01%newTimeline
TLYSTILLYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$202K0.01%+25,000Timeline
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,623 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,990 shares; 2025Q2: 9,108 shares; 2025Q3: 12,261 shares; 2025Q4: 16,807 shares; 2026Q1: 8,298 shares 8,298$202K0.01%-8,509Timeline
FNDCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,351 shares 4,351$202K0.01%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,542 shares; 2024Q4: 3,010 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,797 shares; 2025Q4: 1,966 shares; 2026Q1: 1,764 shares 1,764$201K0.01%-202Timeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,549 shares; 2025Q1: 2,018 shares; 2025Q2: 2,008 shares; 2025Q3: 2,008 shares; 2025Q4: 2,008 shares; 2026Q1: 2,006 shares 2,006$201K0.01%-2Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,093 shares 18,093$200K0.01%newTimeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,204 shares; 2025Q3: 27,953 shares; 2025Q4: 27,131 shares; 2026Q1: 29,779 shares 29,779$190K0.01%+2,648Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,667 shares 13,667$187K0.01%newTimeline
BMEZBLACKROCK HEALTH SCIENCES TEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,700 shares 12,700$182K0.01%newTimeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,686 shares 14,686$182K0.01%newTimeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,462 shares; 2024Q4: 69,462 shares; 2025Q1: 69,462 shares; 2025Q2: 69,462 shares; 2025Q3: 69,462 shares; 2025Q4: 69,462 shares; 2026Q1: 69,462 shares 69,462$181K0.01%0Timeline
TKCTURKCELL ILETISIMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,281 shares; 2024Q4: 23,700 shares; 2025Q1: 23,700 shares; 2025Q2: 22,401 shares; 2025Q3: 22,151 shares; 2025Q4: 25,554 shares; 2026Q1: 28,738 shares 28,738$173K0.01%+3,184Timeline
AUPHAURINIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,243 shares 11,243$167K0.01%newTimeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,790 shares; 2026Q1: 29,791 shares 29,791$161K0.01%+17,001Timeline
SSLSASOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,701 shares 11,701$152K0.01%newTimeline
BGBBLACKSTONE STRATEGIC CRED 20Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,842 shares 12,842$143K0.01%newTimeline
SNDSMART SAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,668 shares; 2024Q4: 11,790 shares; 2025Q1: 11,791 shares; 2025Q2: 12,636 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,321 shares; 2026Q1: 27,743 shares 27,743$142K0.01%+8,422Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,555 shares; 2026Q1: 30,784 shares 30,784$138K0.01%+11,229Timeline
BSLBLACKSTONE SENI FLTN RAT 202Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,479 shares 10,479$136K0.01%newTimeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,464 shares; 2025Q4: 15,029 shares; 2026Q1: 16,755 shares 16,755$132K0.01%+1,726Timeline
QUADQUAD / GRAPHICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,100 shares; 2026Q1: 19,878 shares 19,878$131K0.01%+6,778Timeline
INNVINNOVAGE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,274 shares; 2026Q1: 15,534 shares 15,534$125K0.01%+2,260Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$118K0.01%0Timeline
RXTRACKSPACE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,000 shares 118,000$116K0.01%newTimeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,244 shares 12,244$115K0.01%newTimeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,025 shares 15,025$109K0.01%newTimeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,820 shares; 2025Q2: 32,500 shares; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares; 2025Q4: 20,500 shares; 2026Q1: 20,500 shares 20,500$106K0.01%0Timeline
ARTLARTELO BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,250 shares 13,250$100K0.01%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,880 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,598 shares; 2026Q1: 12,081 shares 12,081$97.1K0.01%+1,483Timeline
WLDSWEARABLE DEVICES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,767 shares 63,767$91.8K0.01%newTimeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,464 shares; 2025Q1: 40,633 shares; 2025Q2: 52,589 shares; 2025Q3: 47,344 shares; 2025Q4: 32,241 shares; 2026Q1: 17,509 shares 17,509$90.2K0.01%-14,732Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,564 shares 1,564$82.8K0.01%newTimeline
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,250 shares; 2026Q1: 10,250 shares 10,250$72.1K<0.01%0Timeline
AENTALLIANCE ENTERTAINMENT HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,345 shares 10,345$67.8K<0.01%newTimeline
FINVFINVOLUTION GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,897 shares; 2024Q4: 74,981 shares; 2025Q1: 83,511 shares; 2025Q2: 77,979 shares; 2025Q3: 72,914 shares; 2025Q4: 45,514 shares; 2026Q1: 13,360 shares 13,360$64K<0.01%-32,154Timeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,003 shares; 2025Q3: 27,907 shares; 2025Q4: 21,956 shares; 2026Q1: 16,985 shares 16,985$63.2K<0.01%-4,971Timeline
HYPRHYPERFINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,813 shares; 2026Q1: 51,813 shares 51,813$56K<0.01%0Timeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,322 shares; 2025Q3: 24,316 shares; 2025Q4: 24,560 shares; 2026Q1: 13,885 shares 13,885$53.3K<0.01%-10,675Timeline
ORMPORAMED PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,071 shares 15,071$51.2K<0.01%newTimeline
EPMEVOLUTION PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,431 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,161 shares 11,161$51.1K<0.01%newTimeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,156 shares; 2026Q1: 15,745 shares 15,745$37.2K<0.01%+5,589Timeline
BDTXBLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,283 shares; 2025Q4: 31,822 shares; 2026Q1: 13,813 shares 13,813$29.4K<0.01%-18,009Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,513 shares; 2025Q1: 16,343 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,782 shares; 2026Q1: 12,188 shares 12,188$25.8K<0.01%-1,594Timeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$21.2K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CTRNCITI TRENDS INC COMMON STOCKcall100,000$4.33M+12,000
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall8,300$3.98M+700
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORP COMput35,000$1.85Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput4,000$698Knew
CTRNCITI TRENDS INC COMMON STOCKput10,000$433K0
BNOUNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LP COMcall5,000$260Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR11,278$1.04Mshares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD12,061$441Kshares
NVRIENVIRI CORP23,258$417Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC6,449$377Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP3,255$328Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN1,392$311Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC6,567$305Kshares
SPDSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN7,676$301Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR10,000$272Kcall
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC1,646$262Kshares
RPMRPM INTL INC2,428$253Kshares
JDJD.COM INC8,793$252Kshares
SLVPISHARES INC7,363$252Kshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC5,282$252Kshares
ACWXISHARES TR3,706$249Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC2,605$231Kshares
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2,967$231Kshares
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INC19,203$229Kshares
HUMHUMANA INC877$225Kshares
UNMUNUM GROUP2,857$221Kshares
WEARABLE DEVICES LTDWEARABLE DEVICES LTD191,300$218Kshares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP792$218Kshares
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WIS7,458$218Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED4,644$217Kshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC320$216Kshares
AGGISHARES TR2,097$209Kshares
PHIPLDT INC9,538$207Kshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC1,292$206Kshares
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC520$205Kshares
DRSKETF SER SOLUTIONS7,074$201Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC10,000$178Kshares
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FD11,515$163Kshares
BBHMBBH TR13,972$157Kshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC10,000$120Kcall
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY10,000$92.4Kcall
XYFX FINL12,590$70.5Kshares
BBCPCONCRETE PUMPING HLDGS INC10,456$70.2Kshares
AMPYAMPLIFY ENERGY CORP NEW10,559$48.3Kshares
LDILOANDEPOT INC22,200$46Kshares
LXLEXINFINTECH HLDGS LTD12,856$42Kshares
WULFTERAWULF INC10,000$17.6Kcall
DHXDHI GROUP INC10,957$17Kshares
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INC13,688$11.3Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001794543-26-000005 base2026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set