Skip to content

Kapstone Financial Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966087, LEBANON, OH

Kapstone Financial Advisors LLC reported $204,148,547 across 154 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000688

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$204M
Holdings
154
Top 10 weight
49.95%
New
32
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FENInew+45,026$1.67M
VOEnew+7,082$1.31M
CVXadded+5,238$1.08M
IVVadded+1,365$892K
VBRnew+4,077$886K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-20,228-$5.13M
PMreduced-6,049-$1M
ELVexited-894-$313K
Freduced-27,050-$312K
GOOGLreduced-955-$275K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000688, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $204,148,547, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,951 shares; 2024Q4: 48,094 shares; 2025Q1: 50,094 shares; 2025Q2: 53,283 shares; 2025Q3: 56,790 shares; 2025Q4: 58,139 shares; 2026Q1: 59,504 shares 59,504$38.9M19.04%+1,365Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,355 shares; 2024Q4: 90,130 shares; 2025Q1: 86,974 shares; 2025Q2: 87,445 shares; 2025Q3: 84,522 shares; 2025Q4: 83,423 shares; 2026Q1: 63,195 shares 63,195$16M7.86%-20,228Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,883 shares; 2024Q4: 103,228 shares; 2025Q1: 102,877 shares; 2025Q2: 99,751 shares; 2025Q3: 100,730 shares; 2025Q4: 99,257 shares; 2026Q1: 99,322 shares 99,322$13.5M6.6%+65Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,988 shares; 2024Q4: 36,842 shares; 2025Q1: 37,253 shares; 2025Q2: 39,339 shares; 2025Q3: 40,286 shares; 2025Q4: 39,300 shares; 2026Q1: 40,689 shares 40,689$5.95M2.92%+1,389Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,559 shares; 2024Q4: 34,843 shares; 2025Q1: 37,837 shares; 2025Q2: 40,490 shares; 2025Q3: 44,303 shares; 2025Q4: 45,327 shares; 2026Q1: 46,579 shares 46,579$5.27M2.58%+1,252Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,255 shares; 2024Q4: 9,123 shares; 2025Q1: 9,111 shares; 2025Q2: 9,290 shares; 2025Q3: 8,418 shares; 2025Q4: 8,478 shares; 2026Q1: 8,478 shares 8,478$4.85M2.38%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,314 shares; 2024Q4: 31,412 shares; 2025Q1: 32,132 shares; 2025Q2: 31,524 shares; 2025Q3: 31,178 shares; 2025Q4: 30,583 shares; 2026Q1: 32,170 shares 32,170$4.65M2.28%+1,587Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,812 shares; 2024Q4: 31,812 shares; 2025Q1: 31,661 shares; 2025Q2: 31,408 shares; 2025Q3: 30,421 shares; 2025Q4: 29,395 shares; 2026Q1: 29,489 shares 29,489$4.37M2.14%+94Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,847 shares; 2024Q4: 16,919 shares; 2025Q1: 16,917 shares; 2025Q2: 16,302 shares; 2025Q3: 15,927 shares; 2025Q4: 15,967 shares; 2026Q1: 15,012 shares 15,012$4.32M2.11%-955Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,089 shares; 2024Q4: 9,754 shares; 2025Q1: 9,899 shares; 2025Q2: 10,443 shares; 2025Q3: 10,479 shares; 2025Q4: 10,754 shares; 2026Q1: 11,298 shares 11,298$4.18M2.05%+544Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,042 shares; 2024Q4: 4,996 shares; 2025Q1: 5,747 shares; 2025Q2: 5,970 shares; 2025Q3: 6,957 shares; 2025Q4: 7,064 shares; 2026Q1: 7,158 shares 7,158$4.13M2.02%+94Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,668 shares; 2024Q4: 19,317 shares; 2025Q1: 20,145 shares; 2025Q2: 21,450 shares; 2025Q3: 20,135 shares; 2025Q4: 19,664 shares; 2026Q1: 20,294 shares 20,294$3.54M1.73%+630Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,015 shares; 2024Q4: 22,181 shares; 2025Q1: 22,143 shares; 2025Q2: 22,031 shares; 2025Q3: 22,014 shares; 2025Q4: 20,794 shares; 2026Q1: 21,145 shares 21,145$3.2M1.57%+351Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,418 shares; 2024Q4: 7,418 shares; 2025Q1: 7,412 shares; 2025Q2: 7,369 shares; 2025Q3: 7,369 shares; 2025Q4: 7,366 shares; 2026Q1: 7,333 shares 7,333$3.13M1.53%-33Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,695 shares; 2024Q4: 4,941 shares; 2025Q1: 4,940 shares; 2025Q2: 5,883 shares; 2025Q3: 5,729 shares; 2025Q4: 5,964 shares; 2026Q1: 6,267 shares 6,267$3M1.47%+303Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,046 shares; 2024Q4: 14,089 shares; 2025Q1: 14,019 shares; 2025Q2: 14,021 shares; 2025Q3: 13,742 shares; 2025Q4: 13,743 shares; 2026Q1: 13,622 shares 13,622$2.96M1.45%-121Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,768 shares; 2024Q4: 9,423 shares; 2025Q1: 9,326 shares; 2025Q2: 9,306 shares; 2025Q3: 8,930 shares; 2025Q4: 8,864 shares; 2026Q1: 9,150 shares 9,150$2.69M1.32%+286Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,868 shares; 2024Q4: 9,400 shares; 2025Q1: 9,604 shares; 2025Q2: 9,801 shares; 2025Q3: 9,533 shares; 2025Q4: 9,517 shares; 2026Q1: 9,339 shares 9,339$2.68M1.31%-178Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,965 shares; 2026Q1: 60,413 shares 60,413$2.32M1.14%+19,448Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,785 shares; 2024Q4: 11,530 shares; 2025Q1: 11,510 shares; 2025Q2: 11,510 shares; 2025Q3: 10,706 shares; 2025Q4: 11,916 shares; 2026Q1: 12,814 shares 12,814$2.17M1.06%+898Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,291 shares; 2024Q4: 70,452 shares; 2025Q1: 68,700 shares; 2025Q2: 70,485 shares; 2025Q3: 72,006 shares; 2025Q4: 16,934 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$2.06M1.01%-434Timeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,539 shares; 2024Q4: 20,829 shares; 2025Q1: 22,187 shares; 2025Q2: 22,897 shares; 2025Q3: 21,253 shares; 2025Q4: 21,112 shares; 2026Q1: 21,140 shares 21,140$1.96M0.96%+28Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,060 shares; 2024Q4: 7,529 shares; 2025Q1: 8,689 shares; 2025Q2: 8,833 shares; 2025Q3: 8,581 shares; 2025Q4: 8,132 shares; 2026Q1: 9,058 shares 9,058$1.89M0.92%+926Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,036 shares; 2024Q4: 3,781 shares; 2025Q1: 3,735 shares; 2025Q2: 3,585 shares; 2025Q3: 3,662 shares; 2025Q4: 3,642 shares; 2026Q1: 8,880 shares 8,880$1.84M0.9%+5,238Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,829 shares; 2024Q4: 7,568 shares; 2025Q1: 7,468 shares; 2025Q2: 7,804 shares; 2025Q3: 7,247 shares; 2025Q4: 7,247 shares; 2026Q1: 7,477 shares 7,477$1.83M0.9%+230Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,026 shares 45,026$1.67M0.82%newTimeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,254 shares; 2024Q4: 25,254 shares; 2025Q1: 25,254 shares; 2025Q2: 23,632 shares; 2025Q3: 23,612 shares; 2025Q4: 23,612 shares; 2026Q1: 23,508 shares 23,508$1.65M0.81%-104Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,803 shares; 2024Q4: 1,926 shares; 2025Q1: 1,926 shares; 2025Q2: 2,061 shares; 2025Q3: 2,078 shares; 2025Q4: 2,344 shares; 2026Q1: 2,268 shares 2,268$1.47M0.72%-76Timeline
FTGSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,128 shares; 2024Q4: 46,525 shares; 2025Q1: 50,885 shares; 2025Q2: 48,827 shares; 2025Q3: 41,690 shares; 2025Q4: 41,227 shares; 2026Q1: 39,594 shares 39,594$1.35M0.66%-1,633Timeline
LCNBLCNB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,907 shares; 2024Q4: 86,907 shares; 2025Q1: 91,505 shares; 2025Q2: 89,436 shares; 2025Q3: 88,936 shares; 2025Q4: 86,067 shares; 2026Q1: 86,067 shares 86,067$1.34M0.66%0Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,082 shares 7,082$1.31M0.64%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,681 shares; 2024Q4: 15,841 shares; 2025Q1: 15,841 shares; 2025Q2: 15,541 shares; 2025Q3: 15,541 shares; 2025Q4: 15,816 shares; 2026Q1: 16,756 shares 16,756$1.3M0.64%+940Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,636 shares; 2024Q4: 7,640 shares; 2025Q1: 7,640 shares; 2025Q2: 8,009 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,861 shares; 2026Q1: 7,812 shares 7,812$1.29M0.63%-6,049Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,266 shares; 2024Q4: 7,266 shares; 2025Q1: 7,265 shares; 2025Q2: 6,515 shares; 2025Q3: 5,240 shares; 2025Q4: 5,240 shares; 2026Q1: 5,240 shares 5,240$1.28M0.63%0Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,646 shares; 2024Q4: 4,806 shares; 2025Q1: 4,806 shares; 2025Q2: 5,401 shares; 2025Q3: 5,401 shares; 2025Q4: 5,646 shares; 2026Q1: 5,646 shares 5,646$1.19M0.58%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,086 shares; 2025Q1: 1,086 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086 shares; 2025Q4: 1,047 shares; 2026Q1: 1,122 shares 1,122$1.12M0.55%+75Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,896 shares; 2024Q4: 9,463 shares; 2025Q1: 9,043 shares; 2025Q2: 9,502 shares; 2025Q3: 8,455 shares; 2025Q4: 8,575 shares; 2026Q1: 8,968 shares 8,968$1.08M0.53%+393Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,014 shares; 2024Q4: 13,154 shares; 2025Q1: 12,799 shares; 2025Q2: 14,854 shares; 2025Q3: 14,591 shares; 2025Q4: 14,635 shares; 2026Q1: 15,623 shares 15,623$1.07M0.52%+988Timeline
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,280 shares; 2024Q4: 17,280 shares; 2025Q1: 17,280 shares; 2025Q2: 17,280 shares; 2025Q3: 17,280 shares; 2025Q4: 17,280 shares; 2026Q1: 23,540 shares 23,540$1.07M0.52%+6,260Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,445 shares; 2025Q3: 8,143 shares; 2025Q4: 14,482 shares; 2026Q1: 14,689 shares 14,689$1.06M0.52%+207Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,734 shares; 2024Q4: 2,734 shares; 2025Q1: 2,734 shares; 2025Q2: 2,734 shares; 2025Q3: 2,734 shares; 2025Q4: 2,917 shares; 2026Q1: 3,242 shares 3,242$1.03M0.51%+325Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,559 shares; 2024Q4: 13,283 shares; 2025Q1: 14,281 shares; 2025Q2: 15,395 shares; 2025Q3: 15,275 shares; 2025Q4: 15,195 shares; 2026Q1: 15,205 shares 15,205$1M0.49%+10Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,358 shares; 2024Q4: 6,358 shares; 2025Q1: 6,358 shares; 2025Q2: 7,117 shares; 2025Q3: 6,892 shares; 2025Q4: 7,282 shares; 2026Q1: 7,355 shares 7,355$963K0.47%+73Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,897 shares; 2025Q1: 2,894 shares; 2025Q2: 2,913 shares; 2025Q3: 3,019 shares; 2025Q4: 3,003 shares; 2026Q1: 3,152 shares 3,152$953K0.47%+149Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,025 shares; 2024Q4: 3,025 shares; 2025Q1: 3,132 shares; 2025Q2: 3,132 shares; 2025Q3: 2,628 shares; 2025Q4: 2,628 shares; 2026Q1: 2,628 shares 2,628$888K0.43%0Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,077 shares 4,077$886K0.43%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,413 shares; 2024Q4: 1,441 shares; 2025Q1: 1,141 shares; 2025Q2: 1,141 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares; 2025Q4: 1,126 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares 1,275$771K0.38%+149Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,778 shares; 2024Q4: 18,778 shares; 2025Q1: 18,778 shares; 2025Q2: 18,778 shares; 2025Q3: 18,778 shares; 2025Q4: 18,715 shares; 2026Q1: 18,715 shares 18,715$768K0.38%0Timeline
FCORFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,915 shares 15,915$750K0.37%newTimeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,317 shares; 2024Q4: 1,315 shares; 2025Q1: 1,315 shares; 2025Q2: 1,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,258 shares; 2026Q1: 1,258 shares 1,258$741K0.36%0Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.35%0Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 904 shares; 2026Q1: 2,376 shares 2,376$710K0.35%+1,472Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,435 shares; 2026Q1: 11,750 shares 11,750$694K0.34%+315Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,684 shares; 2024Q4: 7,684 shares; 2025Q1: 7,684 shares; 2025Q2: 7,684 shares; 2025Q3: 7,612 shares; 2025Q4: 8,239 shares; 2026Q1: 8,863 shares 8,863$674K0.33%+624Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,222 shares; 2024Q4: 1,222 shares; 2025Q1: 1,222 shares; 2025Q2: 1,222 shares; 2025Q3: 1,222 shares; 2025Q4: 1,222 shares; 2026Q1: 1,222 shares 1,222$657K0.32%0Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,838 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,525 shares; 2025Q4: 2,505 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$654K0.32%-105Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,554 shares 6,554$634K0.31%newTimeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,505 shares; 2024Q4: 7,505 shares; 2025Q1: 7,505 shares; 2025Q2: 7,505 shares; 2025Q3: 7,505 shares; 2025Q4: 7,045 shares; 2026Q1: 6,845 shares 6,845$631K0.31%-200Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,208 shares 3,208$629K0.31%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,122 shares; 2024Q4: 40,122 shares; 2025Q1: 40,122 shares; 2025Q2: 40,122 shares; 2025Q3: 40,122 shares; 2025Q4: 40,122 shares; 2026Q1: 40,122 shares 40,122$628K0.31%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,741 shares; 2024Q4: 1,741 shares; 2025Q1: 1,739 shares; 2025Q2: 1,734 shares; 2025Q3: 1,734 shares; 2025Q4: 1,734 shares; 2026Q1: 1,836 shares 1,836$604K0.3%+102Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,122 shares; 2024Q4: 1,122 shares; 2025Q1: 1,122 shares; 2025Q2: 1,122 shares; 2025Q3: 1,248 shares; 2025Q4: 1,248 shares; 2026Q1: 1,248 shares 1,248$575K0.28%0Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 574 shares; 2024Q4: 663 shares; 2025Q1: 880 shares; 2025Q2: 939 shares; 2025Q3: 969 shares; 2025Q4: 1,010 shares; 2026Q1: 1,346 shares 1,346$572K0.28%+336Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,663 shares; 2024Q4: 3,663 shares; 2025Q1: 3,663 shares; 2025Q2: 3,663 shares; 2025Q3: 3,663 shares; 2025Q4: 3,806 shares; 2026Q1: 3,806 shares 3,806$555K0.27%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,886 shares; 2024Q4: 5,886 shares; 2025Q1: 5,885 shares; 2025Q2: 5,885 shares; 2025Q3: 5,663 shares; 2025Q4: 5,663 shares; 2026Q1: 5,601 shares 5,601$541K0.26%-62Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,143 shares; 2026Q1: 1,221 shares 1,221$525K0.26%+78Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,569 shares; 2024Q4: 11,668 shares; 2025Q1: 11,667 shares; 2025Q2: 11,547 shares; 2025Q3: 11,547 shares; 2025Q4: 10,722 shares; 2026Q1: 10,722 shares 10,722$523K0.26%0Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,788 shares; 2024Q4: 5,792 shares; 2025Q1: 5,792 shares; 2025Q2: 5,792 shares; 2025Q3: 5,195 shares; 2025Q4: 5,095 shares; 2026Q1: 4,952 shares 4,952$506K0.25%-143Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,525 shares; 2024Q4: 3,976 shares; 2025Q1: 8,376 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,687 shares; 2025Q4: 5,197 shares; 2026Q1: 9,042 shares 9,042$502K0.25%+3,845Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,448 shares; 2024Q4: 8,117 shares; 2025Q1: 7,953 shares; 2025Q2: 5,632 shares; 2025Q3: 4,455 shares; 2025Q4: 8,176 shares; 2026Q1: 8,176 shares 8,176$501K0.25%0Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,645 shares 10,645$501K0.25%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,230 shares; 2026Q1: 2,273 shares 2,273$486K0.24%+1,043Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,227 shares; 2024Q4: 1,227 shares; 2025Q1: 1,227 shares; 2025Q2: 1,304 shares; 2025Q3: 1,304 shares; 2025Q4: 1,304 shares; 2026Q1: 1,564 shares 1,564$473K0.23%+260Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 607 shares 607$430K0.21%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,695 shares; 2024Q4: 2,695 shares; 2025Q1: 2,695 shares; 2025Q2: 2,695 shares; 2025Q3: 2,695 shares; 2025Q4: 2,695 shares; 2026Q1: 2,695 shares 2,695$412K0.2%0Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,511 shares 2,511$411K0.2%newTimeline
MYIBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QUALITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,625 shares 38,625$406K0.2%newTimeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 653 shares; 2025Q3: 869 shares; 2025Q4: 869 shares; 2026Q1: 869 shares 869$403K0.2%0Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,539 shares; 2024Q4: 2,539 shares; 2025Q1: 2,539 shares; 2025Q2: 2,539 shares; 2025Q3: 2,539 shares; 2025Q4: 2,539 shares; 2026Q1: 2,539 shares 2,539$399K0.2%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,721 shares; 2025Q2: 2,721 shares; 2025Q3: 2,721 shares; 2025Q4: 4,158 shares; 2026Q1: 4,341 shares 4,341$393K0.19%+183Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,161 shares; 2024Q4: 1,161 shares; 2025Q1: 1,161 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161 shares; 2025Q3: 1,149 shares; 2025Q4: 1,099 shares; 2026Q1: 1,099 shares 1,099$391K0.19%0Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,472 shares 3,472$389K0.19%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,246 shares; 2024Q4: 9,991 shares; 2025Q1: 7,473 shares; 2025Q2: 7,171 shares; 2025Q3: 6,375 shares; 2025Q4: 6,375 shares; 2026Q1: 6,375 shares 6,375$387K0.19%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 834 shares 834$364K0.18%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,365 shares; 2024Q4: 3,145 shares; 2025Q1: 3,145 shares; 2025Q2: 2,986 shares; 2025Q3: 2,771 shares; 2025Q4: 2,771 shares; 2026Q1: 2,640 shares 2,640$362K0.18%-131Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 845 shares; 2024Q4: 845 shares; 2025Q1: 845 shares; 2025Q2: 845 shares; 2025Q3: 845 shares; 2025Q4: 1,074 shares; 2026Q1: 1,129 shares 1,129$362K0.18%+55Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,947 shares; 2024Q4: 5,699 shares; 2025Q1: 5,547 shares; 2025Q2: 5,098 shares; 2025Q3: 4,983 shares; 2025Q4: 4,983 shares; 2026Q1: 4,983 shares 4,983$361K0.18%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,297 shares; 2024Q4: 3,297 shares; 2025Q1: 3,297 shares; 2025Q2: 3,297 shares; 2025Q3: 2,264 shares; 2025Q4: 2,210 shares; 2026Q1: 2,869 shares 2,869$357K0.17%+659Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 604 shares; 2024Q4: 607 shares; 2025Q1: 606 shares; 2025Q2: 623 shares; 2025Q3: 683 shares; 2025Q4: 689 shares; 2026Q1: 677 shares 677$338K0.17%-12Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,918 shares; 2024Q4: 1,018 shares; 2025Q1: 1,018 shares; 2025Q2: 1,018 shares; 2025Q3: 1,018 shares; 2025Q4: 868 shares; 2026Q1: 1,082 shares 1,082$336K0.16%+214Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,848 shares; 2024Q4: 3,755 shares; 2025Q1: 3,755 shares; 2025Q2: 3,205 shares; 2025Q3: 3,169 shares; 2025Q4: 3,169 shares; 2026Q1: 3,169 shares 3,169$336K0.16%0Timeline
IYYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,251 shares; 2026Q1: 2,051 shares 2,051$325K0.16%+800Timeline
XAGDXABRDN GLOBAL DYNAMIC DIVIDENQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,150 shares; 2025Q1: 13,150 shares; 2025Q2: 18,050 shares; 2025Q3: 19,750 shares; 2025Q4: 25,325 shares; 2026Q1: 28,640 shares 28,640$309K0.15%+3,315Timeline
XFOFXCOHEN & STEERS CLOSED-ENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,650 shares; 2024Q4: 13,650 shares; 2025Q1: 13,650 shares; 2025Q2: 18,590 shares; 2025Q3: 20,620 shares; 2025Q4: 21,390 shares; 2026Q1: 23,690 shares 23,690$304K0.15%+2,300Timeline
DTDWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$302K0.15%0Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,470 shares; 2024Q4: 1,550 shares; 2025Q1: 1,550 shares; 2025Q2: 2,038 shares; 2025Q3: 1,632 shares; 2025Q4: 1,515 shares; 2026Q1: 1,515 shares 1,515$300K0.15%0Timeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,358 shares; 2024Q4: 1,331 shares; 2025Q1: 1,463 shares; 2025Q2: 1,463 shares; 2025Q3: 1,463 shares; 2025Q4: 1,441 shares; 2026Q1: 1,373 shares 1,373$297K0.15%-68Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,749 shares; 2024Q4: 7,349 shares; 2025Q1: 7,349 shares; 2025Q2: 7,030 shares; 2025Q3: 6,677 shares; 2025Q4: 5,901 shares; 2026Q1: 5,901 shares 5,901$296K0.15%0Timeline
HPFHANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,743 shares 18,743$293K0.14%newTimeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,376 shares; 2025Q3: 1,378 shares; 2025Q4: 1,379 shares; 2026Q1: 1,380 shares 1,380$291K0.14%+1Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,118 shares; 2024Q4: 6,068 shares; 2025Q1: 15,068 shares; 2025Q2: 15,068 shares; 2025Q3: 6,068 shares; 2025Q4: 6,068 shares; 2026Q1: 6,245 shares 6,245$290K0.14%+177Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 810 shares; 2025Q4: 810 shares; 2026Q1: 810 shares 810$289K0.14%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,929 shares; 2024Q4: 1,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,621 shares; 2025Q2: 1,621 shares; 2025Q3: 1,367 shares; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares; 2026Q1: 1,447 shares 1,447$288K0.14%+100Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,409 shares; 2024Q4: 6,229 shares; 2025Q1: 6,229 shares; 2025Q2: 6,016 shares; 2025Q3: 4,375 shares; 2025Q4: 4,375 shares; 2026Q1: 4,292 shares 4,292$285K0.14%-83Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 368 shares; 2025Q1: 368 shares; 2025Q2: 357 shares; 2025Q3: 353 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 329 shares 329$285K0.14%-21Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,505 shares; 2026Q1: 2,508 shares 2,508$284K0.14%+3Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 332 shares 332$281K0.14%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,192 shares; 2024Q4: 16,467 shares; 2025Q1: 16,467 shares; 2025Q2: 16,767 shares; 2025Q3: 15,722 shares; 2025Q4: 16,397 shares; 2026Q1: 16,253 shares 16,253$279K0.14%-144Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,030 shares; 2025Q1: 1,030 shares; 2025Q2: 1,030 shares; 2025Q3: 1,160 shares; 2025Q4: 1,160 shares; 2026Q1: 1,160 shares 1,160$274K0.13%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,260 shares; 2024Q4: 24,302 shares; 2025Q1: 49,577 shares; 2025Q2: 57,754 shares; 2025Q3: 50,566 shares; 2025Q4: 50,566 shares; 2026Q1: 23,516 shares 23,516$271K0.13%-27,050Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,998 shares; 2025Q3: 2,867 shares; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares; 2026Q1: 3,487 shares 3,487$270K0.13%+620Timeline
FTQIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,050 shares; 2026Q1: 13,520 shares 13,520$269K0.13%+1,470Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,109 shares 1,109$269K0.13%newTimeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,761 shares; 2024Q4: 18,161 shares; 2025Q1: 18,161 shares; 2025Q2: 24,961 shares; 2025Q3: 27,161 shares; 2025Q4: 30,936 shares; 2026Q1: 30,936 shares 30,936$267K0.13%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,069 shares 1,069$264K0.13%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,908 shares 1,908$259K0.13%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,308 shares 1,308$252K0.12%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 651 shares 651$250K0.12%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,924 shares; 2024Q4: 4,924 shares; 2025Q1: 4,924 shares; 2025Q2: 5,055 shares; 2025Q3: 5,055 shares; 2025Q4: 5,055 shares; 2026Q1: 4,989 shares 4,989$246K0.12%-66Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,615 shares; 2024Q4: 1,615 shares; 2025Q1: 1,615 shares; 2025Q2: 1,615 shares; 2025Q3: 1,615 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: 2,081 shares 2,081$239K0.12%+170Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,111 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,111 shares; 2025Q2: 2,111 shares; 2025Q3: 2,111 shares; 2025Q4: 2,111 shares; 2026Q1: 2,111 shares 2,111$239K0.12%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,806 shares 1,806$238K0.12%newTimeline
FPXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,616 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,616 shares; 2025Q3: 1,848 shares; 2025Q4: 1,481 shares; 2026Q1: 1,481 shares 1,481$235K0.12%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 766 shares; 2024Q4: 252 shares; 2025Q1: 252 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 252 shares; 2026Q1: 252 shares 252$232K0.11%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,624 shares; 2025Q1: 6,624 shares; 2025Q2: 6,624 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,060 shares 6,060$229K0.11%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,085 shares; 2024Q4: 2,085 shares; 2025Q1: 2,085 shares; 2025Q2: 2,085 shares; 2025Q3: 1,825 shares; 2025Q4: 1,904 shares; 2026Q1: 1,825 shares 1,825$227K0.11%-79Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,723 shares 1,723$226K0.11%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 930 shares; 2024Q4: 930 shares; 2025Q1: 930 shares; 2025Q2: 930 shares; 2025Q3: 930 shares; 2025Q4: 930 shares; 2026Q1: 930 shares 930$226K0.11%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,290 shares; 2026Q1: 1,290 shares 1,290$218K0.11%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 352 shares; 2025Q4: 352 shares; 2026Q1: 352 shares 352$217K0.11%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,891 shares; 2025Q2: 1,891 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,557 shares 1,557$217K0.11%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,933 shares; 2024Q4: 2,615 shares; 2025Q1: 2,623 shares; 2025Q2: 2,613 shares; 2025Q3: 2,258 shares; 2025Q4: 2,258 shares; 2026Q1: 2,233 shares 2,233$215K0.11%-25Timeline
XYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,231 shares; 2026Q1: 5,476 shares 5,476$214K0.1%+245Timeline
BGTBLACKROCK FLOATING RATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,830 shares 19,830$213K0.1%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$208K0.1%newTimeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,712 shares 1,712$207K0.1%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,557 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,557 shares; 2025Q3: 2,557 shares; 2025Q4: 2,557 shares; 2026Q1: 2,557 shares 2,557$204K0.1%0Timeline
XSSPXNUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,605 shares 12,605$203K0.1%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,177 shares 2,177$202K0.1%newTimeline
QQQINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,069 shares; 2026Q1: 4,069 shares 4,069$202K0.1%0Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$200K0.1%newTimeline
XAODXABRDN TOTAL DYNAMIC DIVIDENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,050 shares; 2026Q1: 20,050 shares 20,050$185K0.09%+7,000Timeline
XETYXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,966 shares; 2025Q1: 10,966 shares; 2025Q2: 11,266 shares; 2025Q3: 11,266 shares; 2025Q4: 11,266 shares; 2026Q1: 13,266 shares 13,266$183K0.09%+2,000Timeline
HQLABRDN LIFE SCIENCES INVESTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,823 shares; 2024Q4: 13,123 shares; 2025Q1: 13,594 shares; 2025Q2: 13,994 shares; 2025Q3: 13,989 shares; 2025Q4: 14,406 shares; 2026Q1: 11,217 shares 11,217$183K0.09%-3,189Timeline
THWABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 16,400 shares; 2025Q1: 16,400 shares; 2025Q2: 15,370 shares; 2025Q3: 15,370 shares; 2025Q4: 15,370 shares; 2026Q1: 15,370 shares 15,370$179K0.09%0Timeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,650 shares; 2024Q4: 11,650 shares; 2025Q1: 11,650 shares; 2025Q2: 21,080 shares; 2025Q3: 24,380 shares; 2025Q4: 24,380 shares; 2026Q1: 31,350 shares 31,350$176K0.09%+6,970Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,934 shares; 2024Q4: 11,934 shares; 2025Q1: 11,934 shares; 2025Q2: 11,934 shares; 2025Q3: 10,184 shares; 2025Q4: 10,184 shares; 2026Q1: 10,184 shares 10,184$160K0.08%0Timeline
ETVEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,185 shares; 2025Q1: 11,185 shares; 2025Q2: 11,185 shares; 2025Q3: 11,185 shares; 2025Q4: 11,185 shares; 2026Q1: 11,185 shares 11,185$153K0.07%0Timeline
GOFGUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,070 shares; 2025Q3: 11,070 shares; 2025Q4: 10,070 shares; 2026Q1: 12,570 shares 12,570$139K0.07%+2,500Timeline
EVNEATON VANCE MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,390 shares 10,390$108K0.05%newTimeline
IGAVOYA GLBL ADV & PREM OPP FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,290 shares 10,290$98.4K0.05%newTimeline
FTOHPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,108 shares 10,108$84.1K0.04%newTimeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,091 shares; 2025Q3: 18,500 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,064 shares 13,064$72.5K0.04%-6,936Timeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,395 shares; 2025Q1: 17,395 shares; 2025Q2: 17,395 shares; 2025Q3: 17,395 shares; 2025Q4: 17,395 shares; 2026Q1: 17,395 shares 17,395$27.1K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY894$313Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,275$249Kshares
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR14,535$222Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC635$220Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,368$218Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC416$217Kshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC3,145$215Kshares
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST2,610$209Kshares
BUZZVANECK ETF TRUST6,331$206Kshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO2,495$203Kshares
ASGLIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD I18,763$99.4Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000688 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set