Skip to content

Jupiter Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1774207, GLENDALE, CO

Jupiter Wealth Management LLC reported $249,979,793 across 93 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001774207-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$250M
Holdings
93
Top 10 weight
54%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DRAMnew+15,500$1.14M
NOBLadded+19,445$1.09M
APHnew+3,500$617K
TSMadded+905$432K
LLYadded+348$417K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CVXreduced-4,300-$713K
GLDreduced-1,500-$553K
XLEreduced-6,846-$364K
GOOGLreduced-893-$319K
RKTexited-20,000-$277K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001774207-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $249,979,793, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,487 shares; 2024Q4: 99,574 shares; 2025Q1: 93,087 shares; 2025Q2: 98,874 shares; 2025Q3: 98,339 shares; 2025Q4: 93,474 shares; 2026Q1: 95,198 shares; 2026Q2: 94,305 shares 94,305$33.7M13.48%-893Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,192 shares; 2024Q4: 60,429 shares; 2025Q1: 48,290 shares; 2025Q2: 46,983 shares; 2025Q3: 47,538 shares; 2025Q4: 49,730 shares; 2026Q1: 52,564 shares; 2026Q2: 52,882 shares 52,882$15.3M6.12%+318Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,987 shares; 2024Q4: 67,757 shares; 2025Q1: 57,521 shares; 2025Q2: 68,051 shares; 2025Q3: 68,631 shares; 2025Q4: 67,996 shares; 2026Q1: 70,305 shares; 2026Q2: 70,880 shares 70,880$14.2M5.67%+575Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,218 shares; 2024Q4: 35,618 shares; 2025Q1: 32,082 shares; 2025Q2: 32,745 shares; 2025Q3: 32,227 shares; 2025Q4: 37,241 shares; 2026Q1: 35,283 shares; 2026Q2: 35,258 shares 35,258$13.2M5.26%-25Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,928 shares; 2024Q4: 48,226 shares; 2025Q1: 49,018 shares; 2025Q2: 52,825 shares; 2025Q3: 53,075 shares; 2025Q4: 55,688 shares; 2026Q1: 57,257 shares; 2026Q2: 58,807 shares 58,807$12.3M4.92%+1,550Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,311 shares; 2024Q4: 26,281 shares; 2025Q1: 20,075 shares; 2025Q2: 23,105 shares; 2025Q3: 24,025 shares; 2025Q4: 27,728 shares; 2026Q1: 30,224 shares; 2026Q2: 29,849 shares 29,849$11.3M4.51%-375Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,623 shares; 2024Q4: 15,109 shares; 2025Q1: 13,663 shares; 2025Q2: 13,538 shares; 2025Q3: 13,689 shares; 2025Q4: 14,292 shares; 2026Q1: 14,702 shares; 2026Q2: 14,852 shares 14,852$11.1M4.44%+150Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,666 shares; 2024Q4: 30,652 shares; 2025Q1: 23,543 shares; 2025Q2: 23,556 shares; 2025Q3: 26,783 shares; 2025Q4: 32,078 shares; 2026Q1: 36,278 shares; 2026Q2: 35,231 shares 35,231$8.4M3.36%-1,047Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$8.24M3.3%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,085 shares; 2024Q4: 15,085 shares; 2025Q1: 11,437 shares; 2025Q2: 12,387 shares; 2025Q3: 13,207 shares; 2025Q4: 14,517 shares; 2026Q1: 14,517 shares; 2026Q2: 15,422 shares 15,422$7.37M2.95%+905Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,462 shares; 2024Q4: 10,861 shares; 2025Q1: 10,312 shares; 2025Q2: 10,141 shares; 2025Q3: 10,141 shares; 2025Q4: 10,991 shares; 2026Q1: 9,992 shares; 2026Q2: 10,391 shares 10,391$5.34M2.13%+399Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,597 shares; 2024Q4: 19,346 shares; 2025Q1: 19,346 shares; 2025Q2: 19,165 shares; 2025Q3: 19,715 shares; 2025Q4: 20,696 shares; 2026Q1: 20,696 shares; 2026Q2: 20,696 shares 20,696$5.26M2.1%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,224 shares; 2024Q4: 60,059 shares; 2025Q1: 47,059 shares; 2025Q2: 48,681 shares; 2025Q3: 53,681 shares; 2025Q4: 96,962 shares; 2026Q1: 103,808 shares; 2026Q2: 96,962 shares 96,962$5.15M2.06%-6,846Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,623 shares; 2024Q4: 14,623 shares; 2025Q1: 12,810 shares; 2025Q2: 12,572 shares; 2025Q3: 12,572 shares; 2025Q4: 12,960 shares; 2026Q1: 12,882 shares; 2026Q2: 13,197 shares 13,197$4.65M1.86%+315Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$4.59M1.84%0Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,432 shares; 2024Q4: 39,405 shares; 2025Q1: 39,405 shares; 2025Q2: 39,105 shares; 2025Q3: 39,105 shares; 2025Q4: 39,005 shares; 2026Q1: 39,005 shares; 2026Q2: 39,005 shares 39,005$4.36M1.74%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,558 shares; 2024Q4: 8,558 shares; 2025Q1: 7,528 shares; 2025Q2: 7,520 shares; 2025Q3: 7,720 shares; 2025Q4: 8,403 shares; 2026Q1: 8,505 shares; 2026Q2: 8,505 shares 8,505$4.26M1.7%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,726 shares; 2024Q4: 7,251 shares; 2025Q1: 6,795 shares; 2025Q2: 7,340 shares; 2025Q3: 7,340 shares; 2025Q4: 7,670 shares; 2026Q1: 7,470 shares; 2026Q2: 7,295 shares 7,295$4.11M1.64%-175Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,838 shares; 2024Q4: 43,088 shares; 2025Q1: 27,500 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,975 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares; 2026Q2: 24,300 shares 24,300$3.4M1.36%+2,300Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 725 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,710 shares; 2025Q4: 1,210 shares; 2026Q1: 1,445 shares; 2026Q2: 1,595 shares 1,595$3.17M1.27%+150Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,078 shares; 2024Q4: 21,605 shares; 2025Q1: 20,511 shares; 2025Q2: 19,838 shares; 2025Q3: 19,838 shares; 2025Q4: 19,838 shares; 2026Q1: 19,838 shares; 2026Q2: 19,239 shares 19,239$3.15M1.26%-599Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$3.03M1.21%0Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,840 shares; 2024Q4: 12,840 shares; 2025Q1: 11,549 shares; 2025Q2: 11,749 shares; 2025Q3: 12,249 shares; 2025Q4: 12,249 shares; 2026Q1: 12,249 shares; 2026Q2: 12,249 shares 12,249$2.97M1.19%0Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,980 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,050 shares; 2025Q3: 16,800 shares; 2025Q4: 16,800 shares; 2026Q1: 17,300 shares; 2026Q2: 17,300 shares 17,300$2.94M1.18%0Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 240,237 shares; 2026Q2: 240,237 shares 240,237$2.82M1.13%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.56M1.02%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares; 2026Q1: 1,736 shares; 2026Q2: 2,084 shares 2,084$2.5M1%+348Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,475 shares; 2024Q4: 19,475 shares; 2025Q1: 19,475 shares; 2025Q2: 19,475 shares; 2025Q3: 19,475 shares; 2025Q4: 19,475 shares; 2026Q1: 19,445 shares; 2026Q2: 38,890 shares 38,890$2.18M0.87%+19,445Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,747 shares; 2024Q4: 46,247 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,600 shares; 2025Q3: 36,600 shares; 2025Q4: 36,600 shares; 2026Q1: 34,600 shares; 2026Q2: 36,600 shares 36,600$2.09M0.83%+2,000Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,735 shares; 2024Q4: 3,735 shares; 2025Q1: 3,735 shares; 2025Q2: 3,735 shares; 2025Q3: 3,735 shares; 2025Q4: 3,735 shares; 2026Q1: 14,940 shares; 2026Q2: 14,940 shares 14,940$1.86M0.74%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,300 shares; 2024Q4: 17,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,800 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares; 2025Q3: 13,800 shares; 2025Q4: 13,800 shares; 2026Q1: 13,800 shares; 2026Q2: 13,800 shares 13,800$1.77M0.71%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$1.69M0.68%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,559 shares; 2024Q4: 2,312 shares; 2025Q1: 2,312 shares; 2025Q2: 2,312 shares; 2025Q3: 3,062 shares; 2025Q4: 3,491 shares; 2026Q1: 2,241 shares; 2026Q2: 2,241 shares 2,241$1.54M0.62%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.43M0.57%0Timeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 168,733 shares; 2026Q2: 168,733 shares 168,733$1.33M0.53%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,150 shares 1,150$1.33M0.53%+150Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,082 shares; 2024Q4: 12,482 shares; 2025Q1: 9,932 shares; 2025Q2: 11,832 shares; 2025Q3: 11,832 shares; 2025Q4: 11,632 shares; 2026Q1: 11,632 shares; 2026Q2: 11,632 shares 11,632$1.32M0.53%0Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,058 shares; 2024Q4: 12,058 shares; 2025Q1: 12,058 shares; 2025Q2: 12,058 shares; 2025Q3: 12,058 shares; 2025Q4: 12,058 shares; 2026Q1: 12,058 shares; 2026Q2: 12,058 shares 12,058$1.29M0.51%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$1.27M0.51%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.24M0.5%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$1.24M0.49%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$1.21M0.49%0Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,299 shares; 2024Q4: 16,299 shares; 2025Q1: 18,999 shares; 2025Q2: 17,999 shares; 2025Q3: 17,999 shares; 2025Q4: 22,679 shares; 2026Q1: 22,679 shares; 2026Q2: 21,749 shares 21,749$1.15M0.46%-930Timeline
DRAMROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$1.14M0.46%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,034 shares; 2024Q4: 62,034 shares; 2025Q1: 62,034 shares; 2025Q2: 62,034 shares; 2025Q3: 62,034 shares; 2025Q4: 62,034 shares; 2026Q1: 62,034 shares; 2026Q2: 62,034 shares 62,034$1.14M0.46%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares; 2026Q2: 1,450 shares 1,450$1.07M0.43%+200Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,030 shares; 2024Q4: 39,530 shares; 2025Q1: 32,646 shares; 2025Q2: 35,805 shares; 2025Q3: 35,805 shares; 2025Q4: 32,646 shares; 2026Q1: 25,003 shares; 2026Q2: 25,003 shares 25,003$1.03M0.41%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 1,260 shares; 2025Q4: 5,145 shares; 2026Q1: 4,145 shares; 2026Q2: 2,645 shares 2,645$974K0.39%-1,500Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$946K0.38%+500Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,775 shares; 2024Q4: 3,775 shares; 2025Q1: 4,175 shares; 2025Q2: 3,675 shares; 2025Q3: 3,675 shares; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares; 2026Q1: 4,425 shares; 2026Q2: 4,425 shares 4,425$943K0.38%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,750 shares; 2024Q4: 71,750 shares; 2025Q1: 32,600 shares; 2025Q2: 32,600 shares; 2025Q3: 32,600 shares; 2025Q4: 50,050 shares; 2026Q1: 50,050 shares; 2026Q2: 38,850 shares 38,850$936K0.37%-11,200Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,496 shares; 2024Q4: 6,496 shares; 2025Q1: 6,496 shares; 2025Q2: 6,496 shares; 2025Q3: 6,496 shares; 2025Q4: 6,496 shares; 2026Q1: 6,496 shares; 2026Q2: 5,900 shares 5,900$922K0.37%-596Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,682 shares; 2024Q4: 16,250 shares; 2025Q1: 16,250 shares; 2025Q2: 16,250 shares; 2025Q3: 16,250 shares; 2025Q4: 16,250 shares; 2026Q1: 16,250 shares; 2026Q2: 16,250 shares 16,250$918K0.37%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$889K0.36%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,258 shares; 2024Q4: 1,258 shares; 2025Q1: 808 shares; 2025Q2: 808 shares; 2025Q3: 808 shares; 2025Q4: 808 shares; 2026Q1: 808 shares; 2026Q2: 808 shares 808$860K0.34%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 578 shares; 2024Q4: 578 shares; 2025Q1: 649 shares; 2025Q2: 839 shares; 2025Q3: 734 shares; 2025Q4: 984 shares; 2026Q1: 984 shares; 2026Q2: 879 shares 879$822K0.33%-105Timeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$784K0.31%0Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$757K0.3%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,154 shares; 2024Q4: 7,359 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares; 2026Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$710K0.28%0Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,683 shares; 2024Q4: 1,683 shares; 2025Q1: 1,683 shares; 2025Q2: 1,683 shares; 2025Q3: 1,683 shares; 2025Q4: 1,683 shares; 2026Q1: 1,683 shares; 2026Q2: 1,683 shares 1,683$663K0.27%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150 shares; 2025Q3: 1,150 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares; 2026Q2: 9,200 shares 9,200$657K0.26%-1,200Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$650K0.26%0Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$617K0.25%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 574 shares; 2024Q4: 1,042 shares; 2025Q1: 1,429 shares; 2025Q2: 1,804 shares; 2025Q3: 1,804 shares; 2025Q4: 1,804 shares; 2026Q1: 1,804 shares; 2026Q2: 1,804 shares 1,804$591K0.24%0Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,865 shares; 2024Q4: 9,865 shares; 2025Q1: 9,865 shares; 2025Q2: 9,865 shares; 2025Q3: 9,865 shares; 2025Q4: 9,865 shares; 2026Q1: 9,865 shares; 2026Q2: 6,865 shares 6,865$587K0.23%-3,000Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190 shares; 2024Q4: 190 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 565 shares; 2026Q1: 565 shares; 2026Q2: 565 shares 565$553K0.22%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$543K0.22%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$469K0.19%0Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares; 2026Q2: 8,500 shares 8,500$464K0.19%0Timeline
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$453K0.18%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,821 shares; 2024Q4: 1,821 shares; 2025Q1: 1,821 shares; 2025Q2: 1,821 shares; 2025Q3: 1,821 shares; 2025Q4: 1,821 shares; 2026Q1: 1,821 shares; 2026Q2: 1,821 shares 1,821$431K0.17%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,648 shares; 2024Q4: 9,623 shares; 2025Q1: 8,623 shares; 2025Q2: 9,403 shares; 2025Q3: 9,403 shares; 2025Q4: 6,418 shares; 2026Q1: 6,418 shares; 2026Q2: 4,373 shares 4,373$421K0.17%-2,045Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 350 shares 350$411K0.16%newTimeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,543 shares; 2024Q4: 15,035 shares; 2025Q1: 16,070 shares; 2025Q2: 16,621 shares; 2025Q3: 16,621 shares; 2025Q4: 17,696 shares; 2026Q1: 18,237 shares; 2026Q2: 18,237 shares 18,237$408K0.16%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$374K0.15%newTimeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,974 shares; 2025Q1: 5,889 shares; 2025Q2: 5,889 shares; 2025Q3: 5,889 shares; 2025Q4: 5,889 shares; 2026Q1: 5,889 shares; 2026Q2: 5,889 shares 5,889$327K0.13%0Timeline
NFJVIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,421 shares; 2026Q2: 21,421 shares 21,421$325K0.13%0Timeline
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,175 shares; 2026Q2: 27,175 shares 27,175$310K0.12%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$281K0.11%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,775 shares; 2025Q4: 3,775 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares; 2026Q2: 3,700 shares 3,700$253K0.1%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares; 2026Q1: 5,800 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$249K0.1%-4,300Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$238K0.1%+4,000Timeline
SNPEDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,987 shares; 2024Q4: 2,987 shares; 2025Q1: 2,087 shares; 2025Q2: 3,624 shares; 2025Q3: 3,624 shares; 2025Q4: 1,737 shares; 2026Q1: 3,324 shares; 2026Q2: 3,324 shares 3,324$229K0.09%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$201K0.08%newTimeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$195K0.08%+2,000Timeline
BUGGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$191K0.08%0Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$143K0.06%-450Timeline
PMMFRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$131K0.05%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 479 shares; 2024Q4: 479 shares; 2025Q1: 479 shares; 2025Q2: 479 shares; 2025Q3: 479 shares; 2025Q4: 479 shares; 2026Q1: 479 shares; 2026Q2: 479 shares 479$130K0.05%0Timeline
IBDXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares; 2026Q2: 5,100 shares 5,100$128K0.05%0Timeline
IBDYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 4,600 shares; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares; 2026Q2: 4,600 shares 4,600$118K0.05%0Timeline
CASSCASS INFORMATION SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$103K0.04%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$102K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RKTROCKET COS INC20,000$277Kshares
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,374$132Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS900$106Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC800$104Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001774207-26-000003 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001774207-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001774207-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set