Skip to content

JOURNEY STRATEGIC WEALTH LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1909316, SUMMIT, NJ

JOURNEY STRATEGIC WEALTH LLC reported $3,082,075,030 across 661 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 72.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001909316-25-000005

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$3.08B
Holdings
661
Top 10 weight
72.96%
New
190
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVDEadded+218,829$16.2M
IGPTnew+281,158$13.8M
NVDAadded+87,109$13.8M
MSFTadded+23,650$11.8M
AAPLadded+48,043$9.86M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ESGUreduced-116,449-$15.8M
IVVreduced-10,819-$6.72M
XLEreduced-70,077-$5.94M
COWZreduced-50,641-$2.79M
JHMLreduced-20,130-$1.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001909316-25-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,082,075,030, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,366 shares; 2024Q4: 1,688 shares; 2025Q1: 2,368 shares; 2025Q2: 1,210 shares 1,210$255K0.01%-1,158Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 460 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 683 shares 683$255K0.01%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 475 shares 475$255K0.01%newTimeline
FJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 5,420 shares; 2024Q3: 5,321 shares; 2024Q4: 5,321 shares; 2025Q1: 5,321 shares; 2025Q2: 5,315 shares 5,315$253K0.01%-6Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,511 shares 4,511$253K0.01%newTimeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 7,121 shares; 2024Q4: 15,275 shares; 2025Q1: 13,305 shares; 2025Q2: 11,372 shares 11,372$251K0.01%-1,933Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,550 shares 3,550$250K0.01%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 652 shares 652$250K0.01%newTimeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,943 shares 5,943$249K0.01%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 875 shares 875$249K0.01%newTimeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,002 shares 2,002$249K0.01%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,639 shares; 2025Q2: 2,083 shares 2,083$249K0.01%+444Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 3,251 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,253 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,881 shares 1,881$249K0.01%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 5,522 shares; 2024Q3: 6,757 shares; 2024Q4: 6,399 shares; 2025Q1: 7,090 shares; 2025Q2: 7,793 shares 7,793$248K0.01%+703Timeline
FSMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 16,290 shares; 2024Q3: 16,660 shares; 2024Q4: 16,546 shares; 2025Q1: 15,546 shares; 2025Q2: 12,445 shares 12,445$248K0.01%-3,101Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 1,518 shares; 2024Q3: 1,619 shares; 2024Q4: 1,538 shares; 2025Q1: 1,528 shares; 2025Q2: 1,526 shares 1,526$248K0.01%-2Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,921 shares 26,921$247K0.01%new
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 629 shares; 2024Q3: 645 shares; 2024Q4: 646 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 858 shares 858$247K0.01%newTimeline
AOSLALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,531 shares 9,531$245K0.01%newTimeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,897 shares 3,897$244K0.01%newTimeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$243K0.01%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,457 shares 2,457$243K0.01%newTimeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,368 shares 1,368$241K0.01%newTimeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,396 shares; 2024Q4: 4,636 shares; 2025Q1: 4,237 shares; 2025Q2: 3,762 shares 3,762$241K0.01%-475Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,101 shares 2,101$240K0.01%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,925 shares 5,925$239K0.01%newTimeline
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 5,441 shares; 2024Q4: 5,428 shares; 2025Q1: 5,377 shares; 2025Q2: 5,449 shares 5,449$239K0.01%+72Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,963 shares 2,963$238K0.01%newTimeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,086 shares 3,086$238K0.01%newTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 2,235 shares; 2024Q3: 2,283 shares; 2024Q4: 2,282 shares; 2025Q1: 2,281 shares; 2025Q2: 2,155 shares 2,155$237K0.01%-126Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,224 shares 4,224$237K0.01%newTimeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,200 shares 8,200$237K0.01%newTimeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,049 shares; 2024Q4: 1,049 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 960 shares 960$236K0.01%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 854 shares 854$236K0.01%newTimeline
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,398 shares 2,398$236K0.01%new
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,158 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,599 shares 1,599$236K0.01%newTimeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,474 shares 1,474$236K0.01%newTimeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 4,485 shares; 2024Q3: 4,661 shares; 2024Q4: 4,734 shares; 2025Q1: 4,739 shares; 2025Q2: 4,931 shares 4,931$235K0.01%+192Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,328 shares 2,328$235K0.01%newTimeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,406 shares 1,406$235K0.01%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 5,013 shares; 2024Q3: 5,924 shares; 2024Q4: 4,745 shares; 2025Q1: 5,130 shares; 2025Q2: 5,594 shares 5,594$235K0.01%+464Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 2,250 shares; 2024Q3: 2,246 shares; 2024Q4: 2,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,247 shares; 2025Q2: 2,319 shares 2,319$235K0.01%+72Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,720 shares; 2025Q1: 3,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,819 shares 2,819$234K0.01%-864Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 7,940 shares; 2024Q3: 8,476 shares; 2024Q4: 6,064 shares; 2025Q1: 7,532 shares; 2025Q2: 2,950 shares 2,950$234K0.01%-4,582Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,326 shares 12,326$234K0.01%newTimeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,072 shares 1,072$234K0.01%newTimeline
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 10,865 shares; 2024Q3: 10,865 shares; 2024Q4: 10,865 shares; 2025Q1: 10,995 shares; 2025Q2: 11,195 shares 11,195$233K0.01%+200Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,037 shares 4,037$232K0.01%newTimeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 1,082 shares; 2024Q3: 1,042 shares; 2024Q4: 636 shares; 2025Q1: 637 shares; 2025Q2: 472 shares 472$231K0.01%-165Timeline
PLTMGRANITESHARES PLATINUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,700 shares 17,700$230K0.01%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,992 shares 2,992$229K0.01%newTimeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 62,500 shares; 2024Q3: 117,500 shares; 2024Q4: 97,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,010 shares 35,010$229K0.01%newTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 751 shares 751$229K0.01%newTimeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,900 shares 5,900$228K0.01%+400Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 624 shares; 2024Q3: 631 shares; 2024Q4: 659 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 726 shares 726$228K0.01%newTimeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,264 shares 1,264$228K0.01%newTimeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 2,392 shares; 2024Q3: 2,392 shares; 2024Q4: 2,392 shares; 2025Q1: 2,392 shares; 2025Q2: 2,392 shares 2,392$227K0.01%0Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,798 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,914 shares 3,914$225K0.01%newTimeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,483 shares 3,483$224K0.01%newTimeline
POSTPOST HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,056 shares 2,056$224K0.01%newTimeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,065 shares 1,065$224K0.01%newTimeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,567 shares 4,567$224K0.01%newTimeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,433 shares 3,433$224K0.01%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 549 shares; 2024Q3: 554 shares; 2024Q4: 552 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 547 shares 547$223K0.01%newTimeline
GCCWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 10,589 shares; 2024Q3: 11,246 shares; 2024Q4: 11,355 shares; 2025Q1: 11,113 shares; 2025Q2: 11,229 shares 11,229$223K0.01%+116Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,328 shares 1,328$223K0.01%newTimeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,548 shares 1,548$223K0.01%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 1,307 shares; 2024Q4: 1,591 shares; 2025Q1: 1,334 shares; 2025Q2: 1,258 shares 1,258$222K0.01%-76Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,744 shares 1,744$222K0.01%newTimeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,915 shares 4,915$222K0.01%newTimeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 783 shares; 2024Q4: 782 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 798 shares 798$222K0.01%newTimeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 4,925 shares; 2024Q4: 4,195 shares; 2025Q1: 4,367 shares; 2025Q2: 3,948 shares 3,948$222K0.01%-419Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,137 shares 2,137$221K0.01%newTimeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,912 shares 3,912$220K0.01%newTimeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,439 shares 3,439$220K0.01%newTimeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 718 shares 718$220K0.01%newTimeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 15,040 shares; 2024Q4: 16,718 shares; 2025Q1: 17,820 shares; 2025Q2: 12,080 shares 12,080$220K0.01%-5,740Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,219 shares; 2025Q2: 4,245 shares 4,245$219K0.01%+26Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares 1,290$219K0.01%newTimeline
BILSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 9,167 shares; 2024Q3: 9,296 shares; 2024Q4: 4,722 shares; 2025Q1: 2,220 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$219K0.01%-20Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,398 shares 1,398$219K0.01%newTimeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,656 shares 6,656$218K0.01%newTimeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 976 shares 976$218K0.01%newTimeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 676 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 641 shares; 2025Q2: 730 shares 730$217K0.01%+89Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 188 shares; 2024Q4: 188 shares; 2025Q1: 188 shares; 2025Q2: 1,944 shares 1,944$217K0.01%+1,756Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 848 shares 848$217K0.01%newTimeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 320 shares; 2024Q3: 2,027 shares; 2024Q4: 2,001 shares; 2025Q1: 2,057 shares; 2025Q2: 2,104 shares 2,104$217K0.01%+47Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,716 shares 1,716$217K0.01%newTimeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,152 shares 3,152$216K0.01%newTimeline
LNWOLIGHT & WONDER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 2,107 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,241 shares 2,241$216K0.01%newTimeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 2,655 shares; 2024Q3: 3,683 shares; 2024Q4: 3,424 shares; 2025Q1: 2,655 shares; 2025Q2: 2,737 shares 2,737$215K0.01%+82Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,919 shares; 2025Q1: 1,931 shares; 2025Q2: 1,948 shares 1,948$215K0.01%+17Timeline
ALAIR LEASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,726 shares; 2025Q2: 3,672 shares 3,672$215K0.01%-2,054Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 6,278 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,016 shares 5,016$214K0.01%newTimeline
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,464 shares; 2025Q1: 4,464 shares; 2025Q2: 4,464 shares 4,464$214K0.01%0Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,218 shares 2,218$213K0.01%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,426 shares 2,426$213K0.01%newTimeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,700 shares; 2024Q4: 2,696 shares; 2025Q1: 2,698 shares; 2025Q2: 2,726 shares 2,726$211K0.01%+28Timeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,939 shares 6,939$209K0.01%newTimeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,017 shares 3,017$209K0.01%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares 1,359$208K0.01%newTimeline
ESGEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 6,327 shares; 2024Q3: 6,687 shares; 2024Q4: 8,166 shares; 2025Q1: 8,269 shares; 2025Q2: 5,316 shares 5,316$208K0.01%-2,953Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,078 shares; 2025Q1: 6,772 shares; 2025Q2: 5,178 shares 5,178$207K0.01%-1,594Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,836 shares 1,836$207K0.01%newTimeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,562 shares 4,562$207K0.01%newTimeline
CADECADENCE BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,241 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,454 shares 6,454$206K0.01%newTimeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,622 shares 1,622$206K0.01%newTimeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,271 shares 10,271$206K0.01%newTimeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 1,361 shares; 2024Q3: 1,415 shares; 2024Q4: 1,374 shares; 2025Q1: 1,328 shares; 2025Q2: 1,501 shares 1,501$206K0.01%+173Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 839 shares 839$206K0.01%newTimeline
SKTTANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 6,786 shares; 2024Q4: 6,786 shares; 2025Q1: 6,786 shares; 2025Q2: 6,717 shares 6,717$205K0.01%-69Timeline
PTFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$205K0.01%newTimeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,934 shares; 2025Q2: 2,790 shares 2,790$205K0.01%+856Timeline
MORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,867 shares 2,867$204K0.01%new
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 4,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,642 shares 5,642$203K0.01%newTimeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,969 shares 1,969$203K0.01%newTimeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 415 shares 415$203K0.01%newTimeline
EELVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 11,118 shares; 2024Q3: 10,194 shares; 2024Q4: 10,058 shares; 2025Q1: 10,044 shares; 2025Q2: 7,747 shares 7,747$202K0.01%-2,297Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,897 shares 1,897$202K0.01%newTimeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 2,217 shares; 2024Q4: 2,217 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,217 shares 2,217$202K0.01%newTimeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,285 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,234 shares 1,234$202K0.01%newTimeline
VPVINVESCO PA VALUE MUN INC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 27,004 shares; 2024Q3: 25,004 shares; 2024Q4: 21,004 shares; 2025Q1: 23,004 shares; 2025Q2: 20,004 shares 20,004$201K0.01%-3,000Timeline
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 1,794 shares; 2024Q3: 1,836 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,929 shares 1,929$201K0.01%newTimeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 881 shares; 2024Q4: 953 shares; 2025Q1: 946 shares; 2025Q2: 771 shares 771$201K0.01%-175Timeline
FAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 6,007 shares; 2024Q3: 5,899 shares; 2024Q4: 5,899 shares; 2025Q1: 5,653 shares; 2025Q2: 4,757 shares 4,757$201K0.01%-896Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 612 shares 612$200K0.01%newTimeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,430 shares 1,430$200K0.01%newTimeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 11,457 shares; 2024Q3: 11,441 shares; 2024Q4: 25,557 shares; 2025Q1: 18,503 shares; 2025Q2: 10,547 shares 10,547$196K0.01%-7,956Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 10,330 shares; 2024Q3: 11,586 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,326 shares; 2025Q2: 10,326 shares 10,326$187K0.01%0Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,988 shares 10,988$184K0.01%newTimeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,113 shares; 2025Q2: 11,031 shares 11,031$180K0.01%-82Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,231 shares 16,231$168K0.01%newTimeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,690 shares 10,690$164K0.01%newTimeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares 16,500$160K0.01%+3,000Timeline
DMOWESTERN ASSET MTG DEFINED OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 11,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,850 shares; 2025Q1: 33,850 shares; 2025Q2: 13,350 shares 13,350$159K0.01%-20,500Timeline
BCATBLACKROCK CAP ALLOCATION TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 23,750 shares; 2024Q3: 21,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$151K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
XNQPXNUVEEN PA INVT QUALITY MUN FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 12,616 shares; 2024Q3: 13,116 shares; 2024Q4: 13,116 shares; 2025Q1: 15,116 shares; 2025Q2: 13,116 shares 13,116$147K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 10,187 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,457 shares; 2025Q2: 13,921 shares 13,921$144K<0.01%+2,464Timeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,950 shares 14,950$141K<0.01%newTimeline
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 11,696 shares; 2024Q4: 11,696 shares; 2025Q1: 10,564 shares; 2025Q2: 10,589 shares 10,589$140K<0.01%+25Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,946 shares 11,946$135K<0.01%newTimeline
HYPRHYPERFINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 186,737 shares; 2024Q3: 186,737 shares; 2024Q4: 186,737 shares; 2025Q1: 186,737 shares; 2025Q2: 186,737 shares 186,737$134K<0.01%0Timeline
WSRWHITESTONE REITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 11,448 shares; 2024Q3: 11,513 shares; 2024Q4: 11,513 shares; 2025Q1: 11,513 shares; 2025Q2: 10,386 shares 10,386$130K<0.01%-1,127Timeline
EDFVIRTUS STONE HBR EMRG MKTS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$126K<0.01%+6,000Timeline
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,642 shares 10,642$122K<0.01%new
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 12,408 shares; 2024Q3: 11,465 shares; 2024Q4: 11,777 shares; 2025Q1: 13,949 shares; 2025Q2: 12,102 shares 12,102$121K<0.01%-1,847Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,823 shares; 2025Q1: 13,026 shares; 2025Q2: 10,937 shares 10,937$119K<0.01%-2,089Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,215 shares 10,215$105K<0.01%newTimeline
LRMRLARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 35,277 shares; 2024Q3: 35,277 shares; 2024Q4: 35,270 shares; 2025Q1: 35,316 shares; 2025Q2: 35,695 shares 35,695$103K<0.01%+379Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 32,976 shares; 2024Q3: 28,195 shares; 2024Q4: 13,960 shares; 2025Q1: 20,144 shares; 2025Q2: 20,402 shares 20,402$87.9K<0.01%+258Timeline
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 10,826 shares; 2024Q3: 10,826 shares; 2024Q4: 10,826 shares; 2025Q1: 10,826 shares; 2025Q2: 10,826 shares 10,826$83.4K<0.01%0Timeline
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 15,782 shares; 2024Q3: 17,119 shares; 2024Q4: 17,119 shares; 2025Q1: 17,312 shares; 2025Q2: 19,236 shares 19,236$83.1K<0.01%+1,924
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 15,781 shares; 2024Q3: 15,961 shares; 2024Q4: 15,961 shares; 2025Q1: 15,983 shares; 2025Q2: 17,483 shares 17,483$80.1K<0.01%+1,500
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,566 shares 16,566$79.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 13,358 shares; 2024Q3: 14,450 shares; 2024Q4: 14,393 shares; 2025Q1: 14,109 shares; 2025Q2: 13,096 shares 13,096$77.7K<0.01%-1,013Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,426 shares 10,426$71.4K<0.01%newTimeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,826 shares 10,826$66K<0.01%newTimeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,185 shares 10,185$50.3K<0.01%newTimeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 10,816 shares; 2024Q3: 10,816 shares; 2024Q4: 10,816 shares; 2025Q1: 10,816 shares; 2025Q2: 10,816 shares 10,816$38.8K<0.01%0Timeline
MISTMILESTONE PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$29.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ATHIRA PHARMA INCATHIRA PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: 20,538 shares; 2024Q3: 20,538 shares; 2024Q4: 20,538 shares; 2025Q1: 20,538 shares; 2025Q2: 20,538 shares 20,538$6.2K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED183,717$832Kshares
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F6,715$348Kshares
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW8,152$345Kshares
PTACOHEN & STEERS TAX ADVAN PFD17,400$338Kshares
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORP17,542$318Kshares
MHOM/I HOMES INC2,705$309Kshares
EMXCISHARES INC5,567$307Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY6,711$295Kshares
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4,842$288Kshares
HEGDLISTED FDS TR12,926$283Kshares
EFIVSPDR SERIES TRUST5,068$271Kshares
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TR3,331$239Kshares
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP5,942$233Kshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO2,306$225Kshares
IFNABERDEEN INDIA FD INC13,800$218Kshares
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD I18,346$215Kshares
AAONAAON INC2,726$213Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC464$211Kshares
EWJISHARES INC3,011$206Kshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS1,186$202Kshares
INSMINSMED INC2,647$202Kshares
VFCV F CORP12,677$197Kshares
OGNORGANON & CO10,177$152Kshares
BSLBLACKSTONE SENI FLTN RAT 20210,155$143Kshares
NDMONUVEEN DYNAMIC MUN OPPORTUNI13,800$142Kshares
WUWESTERN UN CO12,514$132Kshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC13,901$121Kshares
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INC17,596$112Kshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW12,067$99.2Kshares
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC22,885$89.7Kshares
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP17,432$84Kshares
SABRSABRE CORP12,720$35.7Kshares
Leslie's IncLeslie's Inc15,428$11.3Kshares
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS10,000$1Kcall

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001909316-25-000005 base2025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set