Skip to content

JLB & ASSOCIATES INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1085227, PLYMOUTH, MI

JLB & ASSOCIATES INC reported $741,255,555 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085227-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$741M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
41.05%
New
7
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AONnew+64,912$22.9M
ACNnew+52,350$14M
MLInew+46,534$5.34M
SCInew+54,135$4.22M
WSMadded+15,210$2.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AON PLCexited-66,161-$23.6M
ACCENTURE LTDexited-52,699-$13M
SERVICE CORP INTLexited-53,955-$4.49M
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAYSexited-29,722-$4.12M
HSICreduced-34,269-$2.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085227-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $741,255,555, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385,289 shares; 2024Q4: 373,210 shares; 2025Q1: 362,319 shares; 2025Q2: 329,890 shares; 2025Q3: 312,108 shares; 2025Q4: 294,117 shares 294,117$39.7M5.36%-17,991Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,682 shares; 2024Q4: 168,253 shares; 2025Q1: 164,828 shares; 2025Q2: 147,370 shares; 2025Q3: 146,809 shares; 2025Q4: 144,564 shares 144,564$39.3M5.3%-2,245Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,544 shares; 2024Q4: 222,874 shares; 2025Q1: 230,387 shares; 2025Q2: 228,180 shares; 2025Q3: 228,839 shares; 2025Q4: 226,744 shares 226,744$34.8M4.7%-2,095Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,557 shares; 2024Q4: 61,860 shares; 2025Q1: 59,540 shares; 2025Q2: 57,226 shares; 2025Q3: 56,940 shares; 2025Q4: 56,231 shares 56,231$32.1M4.33%-709Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,138 shares; 2024Q4: 187,769 shares; 2025Q1: 183,637 shares; 2025Q2: 176,016 shares; 2025Q3: 164,888 shares; 2025Q4: 160,099 shares 160,099$31.2M4.21%-4,789Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,632 shares; 2024Q4: 67,589 shares; 2025Q1: 65,711 shares; 2025Q2: 61,137 shares; 2025Q3: 59,994 shares; 2025Q4: 58,691 shares 58,691$28.4M3.83%-1,303Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,280 shares; 2024Q4: 43,029 shares; 2025Q1: 44,974 shares; 2025Q2: 46,797 shares; 2025Q3: 49,456 shares; 2025Q4: 51,123 shares 51,123$28.3M3.81%+1,667Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,023 shares; 2024Q4: 21,704 shares; 2025Q1: 21,647 shares; 2025Q2: 21,266 shares; 2025Q3: 20,814 shares; 2025Q4: 19,934 shares 19,934$24.2M3.27%-880Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,802 shares; 2024Q4: 135,595 shares; 2025Q1: 135,281 shares; 2025Q2: 132,980 shares; 2025Q3: 132,709 shares; 2025Q4: 129,668 shares 129,668$23.4M3.15%-3,041Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,912 shares 64,912$22.9M3.09%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,939 shares; 2024Q4: 67,911 shares; 2025Q1: 67,186 shares; 2025Q2: 66,355 shares; 2025Q3: 67,092 shares; 2025Q4: 65,952 shares 65,952$21.6M2.91%-1,140Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 288,524 shares; 2024Q4: 281,186 shares; 2025Q1: 276,604 shares; 2025Q2: 268,261 shares; 2025Q3: 266,544 shares; 2025Q4: 260,197 shares 260,197$21.3M2.88%-6,347Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 362,499 shares; 2024Q4: 361,010 shares; 2025Q1: 356,930 shares; 2025Q2: 348,872 shares; 2025Q3: 348,353 shares; 2025Q4: 343,229 shares 343,229$20.6M2.78%-5,124Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,333 shares; 2024Q4: 15,970 shares; 2025Q1: 15,336 shares; 2025Q2: 231,699 shares; 2025Q3: 229,548 shares; 2025Q4: 225,353 shares 225,353$20.6M2.77%-4,195Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,053 shares; 2024Q4: 90,537 shares; 2025Q1: 86,644 shares; 2025Q2: 82,162 shares; 2025Q3: 81,623 shares; 2025Q4: 80,505 shares 80,505$18.3M2.47%-1,118Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,865 shares; 2024Q4: 29,100 shares; 2025Q1: 29,700 shares; 2025Q2: 29,837 shares; 2025Q3: 29,841 shares; 2025Q4: 29,824 shares 29,824$17M2.29%-17Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 222,924 shares; 2024Q4: 219,457 shares; 2025Q1: 215,911 shares; 2025Q2: 208,929 shares; 2025Q3: 208,589 shares; 2025Q4: 202,226 shares 202,226$16.6M2.24%-6,363Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,301 shares; 2024Q4: 115,022 shares; 2025Q1: 115,108 shares; 2025Q2: 113,481 shares; 2025Q3: 113,017 shares; 2025Q4: 110,952 shares 110,952$16.5M2.23%-2,065Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,899 shares; 2024Q4: 82,285 shares; 2025Q1: 80,858 shares; 2025Q2: 78,843 shares; 2025Q3: 79,452 shares; 2025Q4: 77,934 shares 77,934$16.1M2.17%-1,518Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 451,674 shares; 2024Q4: 435,515 shares; 2025Q1: 417,452 shares; 2025Q2: 396,145 shares; 2025Q3: 400,664 shares; 2025Q4: 394,101 shares 394,101$15.4M2.08%-6,563Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,350 shares 52,350$14M1.89%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,480 shares; 2024Q4: 38,056 shares; 2025Q1: 37,469 shares; 2025Q2: 38,323 shares; 2025Q3: 41,180 shares; 2025Q4: 40,746 shares 40,746$13.2M1.78%-434Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,606 shares; 2024Q4: 179,936 shares; 2025Q1: 178,160 shares; 2025Q2: 174,284 shares; 2025Q3: 173,316 shares; 2025Q4: 163,696 shares 163,696$12.9M1.74%-9,620Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,858 shares; 2024Q4: 66,677 shares; 2025Q1: 65,024 shares; 2025Q2: 61,106 shares; 2025Q3: 61,106 shares; 2025Q4: 59,749 shares 59,749$12.3M1.65%-1,357Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,153 shares; 2024Q4: 12,650 shares; 2025Q1: 11,420 shares; 2025Q2: 10,796 shares; 2025Q3: 11,290 shares; 2025Q4: 10,774 shares 10,774$11.6M1.56%-516Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,286 shares; 2024Q4: 37,008 shares; 2025Q1: 37,251 shares; 2025Q2: 37,124 shares; 2025Q3: 36,347 shares; 2025Q4: 32,904 shares 32,904$10.9M1.47%-3,443Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,149 shares; 2024Q4: 214,365 shares; 2025Q1: 219,239 shares; 2025Q2: 218,198 shares; 2025Q3: 219,624 shares; 2025Q4: 211,322 shares 211,322$10.8M1.45%-8,302Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,239 shares; 2024Q4: 40,230 shares; 2025Q1: 40,321 shares; 2025Q2: 36,754 shares; 2025Q3: 36,532 shares; 2025Q4: 35,133 shares 35,133$10.7M1.44%-1,399Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,236 shares; 2024Q4: 63,754 shares; 2025Q1: 60,869 shares; 2025Q2: 56,868 shares; 2025Q3: 57,516 shares; 2025Q4: 56,041 shares 56,041$10.4M1.4%-1,475Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,554 shares; 2024Q4: 71,990 shares; 2025Q1: 72,166 shares; 2025Q2: 69,297 shares; 2025Q3: 71,009 shares; 2025Q4: 69,871 shares 69,871$10M1.35%-1,138Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,379 shares; 2024Q4: 28,905 shares; 2025Q1: 27,925 shares; 2025Q2: 26,855 shares; 2025Q3: 26,825 shares; 2025Q4: 26,779 shares 26,779$9.41M1.27%-46Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,288 shares; 2024Q4: 44,268 shares; 2025Q1: 43,807 shares; 2025Q2: 42,353 shares; 2025Q3: 41,913 shares; 2025Q4: 40,653 shares 40,653$9.29M1.25%-1,260Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,731 shares; 2024Q4: 62,941 shares; 2025Q1: 62,192 shares; 2025Q2: 60,891 shares; 2025Q3: 55,748 shares; 2025Q4: 49,922 shares 49,922$9.08M1.23%-5,826Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,229 shares; 2024Q4: 24,131 shares; 2025Q1: 29,191 shares; 2025Q2: 29,170 shares; 2025Q3: 30,641 shares; 2025Q4: 28,418 shares 28,418$8.92M1.2%-2,223Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,913 shares; 2024Q4: 19,123 shares; 2025Q1: 18,618 shares; 2025Q2: 19,083 shares; 2025Q3: 19,492 shares; 2025Q4: 21,294 shares 21,294$7.88M1.06%+1,802Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,024 shares; 2024Q4: 2,024 shares; 2025Q1: 3,721 shares; 2025Q2: 4,766 shares; 2025Q3: 6,773 shares; 2025Q4: 10,783 shares 10,783$7.12M0.96%+4,010Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,689 shares; 2024Q4: 14,331 shares; 2025Q1: 15,998 shares; 2025Q2: 16,079 shares; 2025Q3: 16,937 shares; 2025Q4: 17,536 shares 17,536$6.15M0.83%+599Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,173 shares; 2024Q4: 30,652 shares; 2025Q1: 30,990 shares; 2025Q2: 32,830 shares; 2025Q3: 34,242 shares; 2025Q4: 35,923 shares 35,923$5.72M0.77%+1,681Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,799 shares; 2024Q4: 80,723 shares; 2025Q1: 80,721 shares; 2025Q2: 78,598 shares; 2025Q3: 77,203 shares; 2025Q4: 54,183 shares 54,183$5.36M0.72%-23,020Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,534 shares 46,534$5.34M0.72%newTimeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,875 shares; 2024Q4: 39,587 shares; 2025Q1: 52,328 shares; 2025Q2: 48,921 shares; 2025Q3: 48,418 shares; 2025Q4: 47,005 shares 47,005$5.15M0.69%-1,413Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,879 shares; 2024Q4: 19,762 shares; 2025Q1: 19,162 shares; 2025Q2: 18,456 shares; 2025Q3: 18,628 shares; 2025Q4: 18,679 shares 18,679$4.83M0.65%+51Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,135 shares 54,135$4.22M0.57%newTimeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,281 shares; 2024Q4: 59,019 shares; 2025Q1: 55,982 shares; 2025Q2: 53,212 shares; 2025Q3: 52,653 shares; 2025Q4: 50,635 shares 50,635$4.2M0.57%-2,018Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,079 shares; 2024Q4: 26,693 shares; 2025Q1: 26,065 shares; 2025Q2: 25,015 shares; 2025Q3: 24,555 shares; 2025Q4: 24,535 shares 24,535$3.94M0.53%-20Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,765 shares; 2024Q4: 14,320 shares; 2025Q1: 15,116 shares; 2025Q2: 16,106 shares; 2025Q3: 15,885 shares; 2025Q4: 16,060 shares 16,060$3.87M0.52%+175Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,213 shares; 2024Q4: 25,382 shares; 2025Q1: 29,112 shares; 2025Q2: 29,652 shares; 2025Q3: 29,083 shares; 2025Q4: 27,981 shares 27,981$3.81M0.51%-1,102Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,466 shares; 2025Q4: 17,676 shares 17,676$3.16M0.43%+15,210Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,714 shares; 2024Q4: 34,357 shares; 2025Q1: 34,838 shares; 2025Q2: 35,205 shares; 2025Q3: 35,048 shares; 2025Q4: 36,683 shares 36,683$2.83M0.38%+1,635Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,391 shares; 2024Q4: 11,386 shares; 2025Q1: 11,236 shares; 2025Q2: 10,751 shares; 2025Q3: 10,683 shares; 2025Q4: 9,630 shares 9,630$2.79M0.38%-1,053Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,182 shares; 2024Q4: 7,902 shares; 2025Q1: 8,839 shares; 2025Q2: 8,652 shares; 2025Q3: 8,249 shares; 2025Q4: 7,741 shares 7,741$2.68M0.36%-508Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,601 shares; 2024Q4: 78,132 shares; 2025Q1: 78,122 shares; 2025Q2: 75,896 shares; 2025Q3: 67,438 shares; 2025Q4: 33,169 shares 33,169$2.51M0.34%-34,269Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,630 shares; 2025Q1: 1,614 shares; 2025Q2: 1,514 shares; 2025Q3: 1,514 shares; 2025Q4: 1,514 shares 1,514$2.11M0.28%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,685 shares; 2024Q4: 31,208 shares; 2025Q1: 39,911 shares; 2025Q2: 29,446 shares; 2025Q3: 28,720 shares; 2025Q4: 18,085 shares 18,085$1.85M0.25%-10,635Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,813 shares; 2024Q4: 53,480 shares; 2025Q1: 36,836 shares; 2025Q2: 37,354 shares; 2025Q3: 37,646 shares; 2025Q4: 37,545 shares 37,545$1.76M0.24%-101Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,039 shares; 2024Q4: 63,439 shares; 2025Q1: 60,949 shares; 2025Q2: 42,939 shares; 2025Q3: 32,926 shares; 2025Q4: 24,933 shares 24,933$1.59M0.21%-7,993Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,837 shares; 2024Q4: 14,953 shares; 2025Q1: 14,831 shares; 2025Q2: 14,831 shares; 2025Q3: 15,309 shares; 2025Q4: 13,578 shares 13,578$1.37M0.18%-1,731Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,272 shares; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,068 shares; 2025Q4: 6,038 shares 6,038$1.25M0.17%-30Timeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,222 shares; 2024Q4: 59,487 shares; 2025Q1: 58,483 shares; 2025Q2: 57,378 shares; 2025Q3: 45,887 shares; 2025Q4: 28,964 shares 28,964$1.17M0.16%-16,923Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,438 shares; 2024Q4: 47,919 shares; 2025Q1: 20,988 shares; 2025Q2: 17,279 shares; 2025Q3: 16,559 shares; 2025Q4: 16,449 shares 16,449$1.12M0.15%-110Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,971 shares 3,971$1.09M0.15%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,917 shares; 2024Q4: 1,917 shares; 2025Q1: 1,917 shares; 2025Q2: 1,917 shares; 2025Q3: 1,917 shares; 2025Q4: 5,591 shares 5,591$1.04M0.14%+3,674Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,001 shares; 2024Q4: 2,893 shares; 2025Q1: 2,893 shares; 2025Q2: 2,107 shares; 2025Q3: 2,097 shares; 2025Q4: 2,097 shares 2,097$655K0.09%0Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,047 shares 5,047$621K0.08%newTimeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,966 shares; 2024Q4: 7,378 shares; 2025Q1: 7,143 shares; 2025Q2: 6,609 shares; 2025Q3: 6,449 shares; 2025Q4: 6,207 shares 6,207$536K0.07%-242Timeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 413 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 419 shares; 2025Q3: 445 shares; 2025Q4: 715 shares 715$491K0.07%+270Timeline
EVTCEVERTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,374 shares; 2024Q4: 16,150 shares; 2025Q1: 14,673 shares; 2025Q2: 13,922 shares; 2025Q3: 13,889 shares; 2025Q4: 10,915 shares 10,915$318K0.04%-2,974Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$267K0.04%0Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 565 shares 565$251K0.03%newTimeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,103 shares; 2024Q4: 16,965 shares; 2025Q1: 15,304 shares; 2025Q2: 8,476 shares; 2025Q3: 7,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,817 shares 2,817$243K0.03%-4,333Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,262 shares; 2024Q4: 2,762 shares; 2025Q1: 2,762 shares; 2025Q2: 2,867 shares; 2025Q3: 2,391 shares; 2025Q4: 2,041 shares 2,041$232K0.03%-350Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AON PLCAON PLC66,161$23.6Mshares
ACCENTURE LTDACCENTURE LTD52,699$13Mshares
SERVICE CORP INTLSERVICE CORP INTL53,955$4.49Mshares
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAYSCANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAYS29,722$4.12Mshares
TNETTRINET GROUP INC27,038$1.81Mshares
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGYSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY5,432$1.28Mshares
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INC5,410$506Kshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC3,905$326Kshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP10,355$293Kshares
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY3,406$254Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085227-26-000001 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set