Skip to content

JIA INVESTMENT ALLIANCE PTE. LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1966595, SINGAPORE, Singapore

JIA INVESTMENT ALLIANCE PTE. LTD. reported $955,547,069 across 24 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 68.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001966595-26-000006

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$956M
Holdings
24
Top 10 weight
68.08%
New
1
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOnew+45,000$13.9M
MSFTadded+17,420$6.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-47,000-$13.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001966595-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $955,547,069, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 496,000 shares; 2025Q1: 496,000 shares; 2025Q2: 496,000 shares; 2025Q3: 496,000 shares; 2025Q4: 496,000 shares; 2026Q1: 449,000 shares 449,000$129M13.51%-47,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 240,900 shares; 2025Q1: 240,900 shares; 2025Q2: 240,900 shares; 2025Q3: 240,900 shares; 2025Q4: 240,900 shares; 2026Q1: 258,320 shares 258,320$95.6M10.01%+17,420Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 371,700 shares; 2025Q1: 371,700 shares; 2025Q2: 371,700 shares; 2025Q3: 371,700 shares; 2025Q4: 371,700 shares; 2026Q1: 371,700 shares 371,700$94.3M9.87%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 285,680 shares; 2025Q1: 285,680 shares; 2025Q2: 285,680 shares; 2025Q3: 285,680 shares; 2025Q4: 352,880 shares; 2026Q1: 352,880 shares 352,880$73.5M7.69%0Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,360 shares; 2025Q1: 56,300 shares; 2025Q2: 67,300 shares; 2025Q3: 67,300 shares; 2025Q4: 67,300 shares; 2026Q1: 67,300 shares 67,300$52M5.44%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,700 shares; 2025Q3: 150,700 shares; 2025Q4: 150,700 shares; 2026Q1: 150,700 shares 150,700$50.9M5.33%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,500 shares; 2025Q1: 52,500 shares; 2025Q2: 52,500 shares; 2025Q3: 29,600 shares; 2025Q4: 29,600 shares; 2026Q1: 29,600 shares 29,600$43.6M4.56%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 91,400 shares; 2025Q1: 91,400 shares; 2025Q2: 60,900 shares; 2025Q3: 60,900 shares; 2025Q4: 91,850 shares; 2026Q1: 91,850 shares 91,850$39.1M4.09%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 78,800 shares; 2025Q2: 78,800 shares; 2025Q3: 78,800 shares; 2025Q4: 78,800 shares; 2026Q1: 78,800 shares 78,800$38.7M4.05%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 113,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,900 shares; 2025Q2: 67,300 shares; 2025Q3: 67,300 shares; 2025Q4: 67,300 shares; 2026Q1: 67,300 shares 67,300$33.6M3.52%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 160,100 shares; 2025Q2: 106,700 shares; 2025Q3: 106,700 shares; 2025Q4: 106,700 shares; 2026Q1: 106,700 shares 106,700$32.2M3.37%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,000 shares; 2025Q2: 51,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,000 shares; 2025Q4: 51,000 shares; 2026Q1: 51,000 shares 51,000$29.2M3.05%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 154,900 shares; 2025Q4: 154,900 shares; 2026Q1: 154,900 shares 154,900$27M2.83%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,650 shares; 2025Q1: 51,480 shares; 2025Q2: 51,480 shares; 2025Q3: 51,480 shares; 2025Q4: 257,400 shares; 2026Q1: 257,400 shares 257,400$26.9M2.82%0Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 191,060 shares; 2025Q1: 191,060 shares; 2025Q2: 191,060 shares; 2025Q3: 191,060 shares; 2025Q4: 191,060 shares; 2026Q1: 191,060 shares 191,060$26.8M2.81%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 387,100 shares; 2025Q1: 310,700 shares; 2025Q2: 310,700 shares; 2025Q3: 310,700 shares; 2025Q4: 310,700 shares; 2026Q1: 310,700 shares 310,700$22.1M2.31%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 117,890 shares; 2025Q1: 117,890 shares; 2025Q2: 117,890 shares; 2025Q3: 117,890 shares; 2025Q4: 117,890 shares; 2026Q1: 117,890 shares 117,890$22M2.3%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 135,200 shares; 2025Q1: 135,200 shares; 2025Q2: 135,200 shares; 2025Q3: 135,200 shares; 2025Q4: 135,200 shares; 2026Q1: 135,200 shares 135,200$21.7M2.27%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,600 shares; 2025Q1: 53,600 shares; 2025Q2: 53,600 shares; 2025Q3: 53,600 shares; 2025Q4: 53,600 shares; 2026Q1: 53,600 shares 53,600$20.9M2.19%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 174,400 shares; 2025Q1: 174,400 shares; 2025Q2: 174,400 shares; 2025Q3: 174,400 shares; 2025Q4: 174,400 shares; 2026Q1: 174,400 shares 174,400$20.6M2.16%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 346,500 shares; 2025Q1: 426,700 shares; 2025Q2: 426,700 shares; 2025Q3: 426,700 shares; 2025Q4: 426,700 shares; 2026Q1: 426,700 shares 426,700$15.7M1.64%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,020 shares; 2025Q1: 60,020 shares; 2025Q2: 60,020 shares; 2025Q3: 60,020 shares; 2025Q4: 60,020 shares; 2026Q1: 60,020 shares 60,020$14.6M1.53%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$13.9M1.46%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 115,400 shares; 2025Q1: 95,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,400 shares; 2026Q1: 52,400 shares 52,400$11.3M1.19%0Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001966595-26-000006 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set