Skip to content

Jessup Wealth Management, Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1963536, DAYTON, OH

Jessup Wealth Management, Inc reported $335,250,363 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001963536-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$335M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
56.06%
New
8
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IGVadded+86,319$7.82M
NVOnew+136,973$6.57M
BABAadded+30,383$2.92M
UNHadded+5,695$2.37M
MSFTadded+6,037$2.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRKreduced-54,569-$7.01M
AMDreduced-11,981-$6.96M
MUreduced-4,652-$5.37M
GOOGLreduced-7,860-$2.81M
AMZNreduced-10,732-$2.56M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001963536-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $335,250,363, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,911 shares; 2024Q4: 150,492 shares; 2025Q1: 156,254 shares; 2025Q2: 155,132 shares; 2025Q3: 143,469 shares; 2025Q4: 151,468 shares; 2026Q1: 153,074 shares; 2026Q2: 142,342 shares 142,342$33.9M10.12%-10,732Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,915 shares; 2024Q4: 139,979 shares; 2025Q1: 135,463 shares; 2025Q2: 131,038 shares; 2025Q3: 126,317 shares; 2025Q4: 125,725 shares; 2026Q1: 135,969 shares; 2026Q2: 131,447 shares 131,447$26.3M7.85%-4,522Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,402 shares; 2024Q4: 94,408 shares; 2025Q1: 95,727 shares; 2025Q2: 92,542 shares; 2025Q3: 92,588 shares; 2025Q4: 95,076 shares; 2026Q1: 88,705 shares; 2026Q2: 88,825 shares 88,825$25.7M7.67%+120Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,235 shares; 2024Q4: 66,340 shares; 2025Q1: 75,774 shares; 2025Q2: 75,210 shares; 2025Q3: 82,055 shares; 2025Q4: 43,389 shares; 2026Q1: 47,236 shares; 2026Q2: 35,255 shares 35,255$20.5M6.11%-11,981Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,013 shares; 2024Q4: 63,527 shares; 2025Q1: 65,266 shares; 2025Q2: 64,455 shares; 2025Q3: 59,126 shares; 2025Q4: 53,351 shares; 2026Q1: 53,042 shares; 2026Q2: 45,182 shares 45,182$16.1M4.82%-7,860Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,891 shares; 2024Q4: 1,180 shares; 2025Q1: 6,350 shares; 2025Q2: 6,449 shares; 2025Q3: 1,375 shares; 2025Q4: 26,800 shares; 2026Q1: 27,794 shares; 2026Q2: 33,489 shares 33,489$13.9M4.15%+5,695Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,895 shares; 2024Q4: 19,950 shares; 2025Q1: 19,058 shares; 2025Q2: 18,677 shares; 2025Q3: 21,024 shares; 2025Q4: 17,536 shares; 2026Q1: 16,339 shares; 2026Q2: 11,687 shares 11,687$13.5M4.02%-4,652Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,684 shares; 2024Q4: 6,961 shares; 2025Q1: 8,345 shares; 2025Q2: 8,306 shares; 2025Q3: 8,150 shares; 2025Q4: 8,294 shares; 2026Q1: 30,046 shares; 2026Q2: 36,083 shares 36,083$13.5M4.01%+6,037Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,580 shares; 2024Q4: 112,854 shares; 2025Q1: 115,053 shares; 2025Q2: 110,980 shares; 2025Q3: 125,704 shares; 2025Q4: 132,933 shares; 2026Q1: 134,783 shares; 2026Q2: 137,830 shares 137,830$13.3M3.96%+3,047Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,635 shares; 2025Q1: 99,253 shares; 2025Q2: 95,184 shares; 2025Q3: 109,125 shares; 2025Q4: 114,509 shares; 2026Q1: 117,202 shares; 2026Q2: 118,652 shares 118,652$11.2M3.35%+1,450Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38,669 shares; 2025Q1: 40,682 shares; 2025Q2: 39,345 shares; 2025Q3: 40,137 shares; 2025Q4: 41,587 shares; 2026Q1: 42,005 shares; 2026Q2: 43,511 shares 43,511$10.7M3.2%+1,506Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,409 shares; 2025Q2: 24,944 shares; 2025Q3: 25,421 shares; 2025Q4: 25,601 shares; 2026Q1: 26,182 shares; 2026Q2: 25,163 shares 25,163$10.6M3.16%-1,019Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,117 shares; 2024Q4: 4,107 shares; 2025Q1: 3,959 shares; 2025Q2: 3,868 shares; 2025Q3: 3,852 shares; 2025Q4: 3,860 shares; 2026Q1: 10,974 shares; 2026Q2: 10,786 shares 10,786$10.1M3.01%-188Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,541 shares; 2024Q4: 83,962 shares; 2025Q1: 73,769 shares; 2025Q2: 71,754 shares; 2025Q3: 74,682 shares; 2025Q4: 75,107 shares; 2026Q1: 63,067 shares; 2026Q2: 93,450 shares 93,450$8.97M2.68%+30,383Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,794 shares; 2024Q4: 38,641 shares; 2025Q1: 17,625 shares; 2025Q2: 15,794 shares; 2025Q3: 16,457 shares; 2025Q4: 14,733 shares; 2026Q1: 51,181 shares; 2026Q2: 51,657 shares 51,657$8.66M2.58%+476Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,786 shares; 2026Q2: 91,105 shares 91,105$8.25M2.46%+86,319Timeline
CQQQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 134,237 shares; 2026Q1: 134,934 shares; 2026Q2: 144,529 shares 144,529$8.24M2.46%+9,595Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,402 shares; 2026Q1: 138,742 shares; 2026Q2: 143,021 shares 143,021$6.8M2.03%+4,279Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,435 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 136,973 shares 136,973$6.57M1.96%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,587 shares; 2025Q3: 19,023 shares; 2025Q4: 39,353 shares; 2026Q1: 40,525 shares; 2026Q2: 31,423 shares 31,423$5.99M1.79%-9,102Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 956 shares; 2025Q1: 15,822 shares; 2025Q2: 15,871 shares; 2025Q3: 15,931 shares; 2025Q4: 17,517 shares; 2026Q1: 17,470 shares; 2026Q2: 17,060 shares 17,060$5.58M1.67%-410Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,285 shares; 2024Q4: 39,560 shares; 2025Q1: 32,511 shares; 2025Q2: 31,538 shares; 2025Q3: 30,917 shares; 2025Q4: 30,705 shares; 2026Q1: 30,395 shares; 2026Q2: 31,799 shares 31,799$4.66M1.39%+1,404Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,586 shares; 2024Q4: 4,488 shares; 2025Q1: 4,359 shares; 2025Q2: 4,346 shares; 2025Q3: 4,336 shares; 2025Q4: 4,459 shares; 2026Q1: 4,466 shares; 2026Q2: 4,716 shares 4,716$3.6M1.07%+250Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,447 shares; 2024Q4: 11,950 shares; 2025Q1: 11,625 shares; 2025Q2: 10,922 shares; 2025Q3: 10,877 shares; 2025Q4: 10,928 shares; 2026Q1: 9,928 shares; 2026Q2: 10,071 shares 10,071$3.03M0.9%+143Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,910 shares; 2024Q4: 11,910 shares; 2025Q1: 11,507 shares; 2025Q2: 11,507 shares; 2025Q3: 11,507 shares; 2025Q4: 11,507 shares; 2026Q1: 11,507 shares; 2026Q2: 11,507 shares 11,507$2.13M0.64%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,435 shares; 2024Q4: 10,528 shares; 2025Q1: 10,337 shares; 2025Q2: 10,878 shares; 2025Q3: 11,072 shares; 2025Q4: 11,072 shares; 2026Q1: 11,072 shares; 2026Q2: 9,451 shares 9,451$2.11M0.63%-1,621Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 917 shares; 2026Q1: 917 shares; 2026Q2: 916 shares 916$2.08M0.62%-1Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,760 shares; 2024Q4: 2,761 shares; 2025Q1: 2,773 shares; 2025Q2: 2,474 shares; 2025Q3: 2,974 shares; 2025Q4: 2,976 shares; 2026Q1: 2,980 shares; 2026Q2: 3,980 shares 3,980$1.99M0.59%+1,000Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,106 shares; 2024Q4: 14,098 shares; 2025Q1: 7,716 shares; 2025Q2: 7,528 shares; 2025Q3: 7,530 shares; 2025Q4: 7,574 shares; 2026Q1: 7,589 shares; 2026Q2: 7,619 shares 7,619$1.93M0.58%+30Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,049 shares; 2025Q2: 2,077 shares; 2025Q3: 2,161 shares; 2025Q4: 2,139 shares; 2026Q1: 1,927 shares; 2026Q2: 1,894 shares 1,894$1.92M0.57%-33Timeline
PJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,204 shares; 2024Q4: 35,510 shares; 2025Q1: 39,047 shares; 2025Q2: 38,202 shares; 2025Q3: 38,046 shares; 2025Q4: 35,850 shares; 2026Q1: 36,238 shares; 2026Q2: 35,869 shares 35,869$1.78M0.53%-369Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,128 shares; 2024Q4: 3,067 shares; 2025Q1: 3,029 shares; 2025Q2: 2,852 shares; 2025Q3: 2,652 shares; 2025Q4: 2,606 shares; 2026Q1: 2,487 shares; 2026Q2: 2,160 shares 2,160$1.56M0.47%-327Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,698 shares; 2024Q4: 1,686 shares; 2025Q1: 1,703 shares; 2025Q2: 1,649 shares; 2025Q3: 1,638 shares; 2025Q4: 2,121 shares; 2026Q1: 2,123 shares; 2026Q2: 2,081 shares 2,081$1.55M0.46%-42Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,635 shares; 2026Q1: 8,617 shares; 2026Q2: 9,672 shares 9,672$1.53M0.46%+1,055Timeline
CPSUCALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54,677 shares 54,677$1.51M0.45%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,471 shares; 2025Q1: 1,814 shares; 2025Q2: 1,787 shares; 2025Q3: 2,011 shares; 2025Q4: 2,101 shares; 2026Q1: 2,099 shares; 2026Q2: 2,119 shares 2,119$1.46M0.43%+20Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,781 shares; 2024Q4: 4,645 shares; 2025Q1: 4,628 shares; 2025Q2: 4,602 shares; 2025Q3: 4,560 shares; 2025Q4: 4,528 shares; 2026Q1: 4,026 shares; 2026Q2: 4,041 shares 4,041$1.39M0.41%+15Timeline
ZJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,746 shares 39,746$1.09M0.32%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,862 shares; 2026Q1: 62,944 shares; 2026Q2: 8,375 shares 8,375$1.08M0.32%-54,569Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 373 shares; 2024Q4: 392 shares; 2025Q1: 322 shares; 2025Q2: 1,174 shares; 2025Q3: 1,146 shares; 2025Q4: 1,254 shares; 2026Q1: 890 shares; 2026Q2: 864 shares 864$1.04M0.31%-26Timeline
PMARINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,627 shares; 2025Q2: 18,515 shares; 2025Q3: 18,496 shares; 2025Q4: 18,474 shares; 2026Q1: 22,248 shares; 2026Q2: 20,187 shares 20,187$964K0.29%-2,061Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,675 shares; 2025Q2: 7,675 shares; 2025Q3: 7,675 shares; 2025Q4: 7,675 shares; 2026Q1: 7,675 shares; 2026Q2: 7,675 shares 7,675$899K0.27%0Timeline
PNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,889 shares; 2025Q1: 12,637 shares; 2025Q2: 12,448 shares; 2025Q3: 12,448 shares; 2025Q4: 19,693 shares; 2026Q1: 19,693 shares; 2026Q2: 19,693 shares 19,693$873K0.26%0Timeline
BSJVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,198 shares; 2026Q1: 31,926 shares; 2026Q2: 31,342 shares 31,342$823K0.25%-584Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,347 shares; 2024Q4: 2,347 shares; 2025Q1: 2,309 shares; 2025Q2: 2,341 shares; 2025Q3: 2,321 shares; 2025Q4: 2,323 shares; 2026Q1: 2,275 shares; 2026Q2: 2,214 shares 2,214$762K0.23%-61Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,192 shares; 2025Q4: 27,096 shares; 2026Q1: 28,067 shares; 2026Q2: 27,585 shares 27,585$732K0.22%-482Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 694 shares; 2025Q3: 694 shares; 2025Q4: 694 shares; 2026Q1: 686 shares; 2026Q2: 682 shares 682$726K0.22%-4Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,502 shares; 2026Q2: 2,472 shares 2,472$724K0.22%-30Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,282 shares; 2024Q4: 2,241 shares; 2025Q1: 2,122 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,972 shares; 2026Q2: 1,929 shares 1,929$715K0.21%-43Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,479 shares; 2026Q2: 6,576 shares 6,576$707K0.21%+97Timeline
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,732 shares; 2024Q4: 5,533 shares; 2025Q1: 5,533 shares; 2025Q2: 6,302 shares; 2025Q3: 16,472 shares; 2025Q4: 15,585 shares; 2026Q1: 13,821 shares; 2026Q2: 13,754 shares 13,754$671K0.2%-67Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,747 shares; 2025Q1: 3,431 shares; 2025Q2: 3,237 shares; 2025Q3: 2,922 shares; 2025Q4: 2,806 shares; 2026Q1: 3,140 shares; 2026Q2: 3,007 shares 3,007$651K0.19%-133Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,520 shares; 2025Q2: 3,014 shares; 2025Q3: 3,013 shares; 2025Q4: 3,068 shares; 2026Q1: 3,068 shares; 2026Q2: 3,042 shares 3,042$647K0.19%-26Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,344 shares; 2024Q4: 3,308 shares; 2025Q1: 4,546 shares; 2025Q2: 3,924 shares; 2025Q3: 3,976 shares; 2025Q4: 4,893 shares; 2026Q1: 5,223 shares; 2026Q2: 5,018 shares 5,018$554K0.17%-205Timeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,679 shares 10,679$544K0.16%newTimeline
ARKFARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,611 shares; 2026Q1: 13,276 shares; 2026Q2: 13,698 shares 13,698$541K0.16%+422Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,848 shares; 2024Q4: 44,613 shares; 2025Q1: 78,850 shares; 2025Q2: 77,668 shares; 2025Q3: 77,606 shares; 2025Q4: 79,302 shares; 2026Q1: 8,507 shares; 2026Q2: 5,449 shares 5,449$500K0.15%-3,058Timeline
PAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,850 shares; 2025Q4: 10,816 shares; 2026Q1: 10,761 shares; 2026Q2: 10,530 shares 10,530$481K0.14%-231Timeline
PSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,131 shares; 2025Q4: 10,131 shares; 2026Q1: 10,131 shares; 2026Q2: 10,131 shares 10,131$467K0.14%0Timeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,906 shares; 2024Q4: 115,006 shares; 2025Q1: 86,038 shares; 2025Q2: 82,038 shares; 2025Q3: 80,828 shares; 2025Q4: 61,796 shares; 2026Q1: 55,363 shares; 2026Q2: 55,363 shares 55,363$466K0.14%0Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,324 shares; 2025Q2: 12,324 shares; 2025Q3: 12,324 shares; 2025Q4: 12,324 shares; 2026Q1: 12,324 shares; 2026Q2: 12,324 shares 12,324$454K0.14%0Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,752 shares; 2024Q4: 4,215 shares; 2025Q1: 4,019 shares; 2025Q2: 3,994 shares; 2025Q3: 3,550 shares; 2025Q4: 3,588 shares; 2026Q1: 3,440 shares; 2026Q2: 3,916 shares 3,916$394K0.12%+476Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 973 shares; 2024Q4: 973 shares; 2025Q1: 973 shares; 2025Q2: 973 shares; 2025Q3: 973 shares; 2025Q4: 973 shares; 2026Q1: 973 shares; 2026Q2: 973 shares 973$392K0.12%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,972 shares; 2025Q1: 2,536 shares; 2025Q2: 2,528 shares; 2025Q3: 2,526 shares; 2025Q4: 2,556 shares; 2026Q1: 2,556 shares; 2026Q2: 2,556 shares 2,556$350K0.1%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,052 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,017 shares; 2025Q4: 980 shares; 2026Q1: 979 shares; 2026Q2: 971 shares 971$343K0.1%-8Timeline
CPSMCALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,499 shares 11,499$336K0.1%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 667 shares; 2026Q1: 681 shares; 2026Q2: 681 shares 681$325K0.1%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,884 shares; 2025Q1: 2,549 shares; 2025Q2: 2,534 shares; 2025Q3: 2,534 shares; 2025Q4: 2,534 shares; 2026Q1: 2,621 shares; 2026Q2: 2,650 shares 2,650$309K0.09%+29Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 443 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 868 shares 868$294K0.09%newTimeline
PJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,504 shares 6,504$281K0.08%newTimeline
POCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,301 shares; 2026Q1: 5,801 shares; 2026Q2: 5,801 shares 5,801$269K0.08%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,793 shares; 2025Q2: 1,795 shares; 2025Q3: 1,732 shares; 2025Q4: 1,733 shares; 2026Q1: 2,033 shares; 2026Q2: 2,033 shares 2,033$257K0.08%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,335 shares; 2025Q2: 3,347 shares; 2025Q3: 3,360 shares; 2025Q4: 3,406 shares; 2026Q1: 3,246 shares; 2026Q2: 3,156 shares 3,156$256K0.08%-90Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,204 shares; 2024Q4: 1,206 shares; 2025Q1: 1,061 shares; 2025Q2: 1,066 shares; 2025Q3: 1,070 shares; 2025Q4: 1,074 shares; 2026Q1: 1,048 shares; 2026Q2: 923 shares 923$249K0.07%-125Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,373 shares; 2024Q4: 1,273 shares; 2025Q1: 1,267 shares; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,046 shares; 2025Q4: 1,037 shares; 2026Q1: 681 shares; 2026Q2: 662 shares 662$244K0.07%-19Timeline
CAOSEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,661 shares; 2025Q2: 2,661 shares; 2025Q3: 2,661 shares; 2025Q4: 2,661 shares; 2026Q1: 2,661 shares; 2026Q2: 2,661 shares 2,661$240K0.07%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 994 shares; 2026Q1: 1,895 shares; 2026Q2: 1,897 shares 1,897$215K0.06%+2Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,429 shares 8,429$215K0.06%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 223 shares; 2026Q1: 749 shares; 2026Q2: 566 shares 566$212K0.06%-183Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,132 shares; 2025Q2: 4,132 shares; 2025Q3: 4,132 shares; 2025Q4: 1,884 shares; 2026Q1: 1,884 shares; 2026Q2: 1,884 shares 1,884$201K0.06%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,094 shares; 2024Q4: 10,031 shares; 2025Q1: 10,241 shares; 2025Q2: 10,340 shares; 2025Q3: 10,429 shares; 2025Q4: 12,621 shares; 2026Q1: 11,678 shares; 2026Q2: 11,711 shares 11,711$163K0.05%+33Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC2,392$383Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC714$351Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC434$227Kshares
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2,970$223Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC300$81.2Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001963536-26-000005 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001963536-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001963536-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001963536-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001963536-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004502 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002478 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000673 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-004740 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003283 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001840 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000243 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003908 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002828 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001890 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000461 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set