Skip to content

JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 53417, NEW YORK, NY

JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC reported $142,582,282,188 across 567 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000053417-25-000046

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$143B
Holdings
567
Top 10 weight
44.58%
New
75
Sold out
80

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SBUXnew+8,336,826$818M
CEGadded+3,448,762$695M
SPOTadded+1,262,614$694M
CAVAadded+6,057,727$523M
NKEnew+8,019,081$509M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ETNreduced-4,312,895-$1.17B
MSFTreduced-2,630,110-$987M
PANWreduced-5,729,773-$978M
AMDreduced-9,096,394-$935M
NVDAreduced-7,884,124-$854M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000053417-25-000046, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $142,582,282,188, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPLIONS GATE ENTMNT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,879 shares; 2024Q4: 106,994 shares; 2025Q1: 102,510 shares 102,510$812K<0.01%-4,484
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,022 shares 5,022$799K<0.01%newTimeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,714 shares 31,714$789K<0.01%newTimeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,238 shares 6,238$789K<0.01%newTimeline
ROCKET LAB USA INCROCKET LAB USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,280 shares; 2025Q1: 43,595 shares 43,595$779K<0.01%+315
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,117 shares; 2024Q4: 11,219 shares; 2025Q1: 7,811 shares 7,811$766K<0.01%-3,408Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,165 shares; 2025Q1: 21,170 shares 21,170$766K<0.01%+5Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,740 shares; 2024Q4: 70,304 shares; 2025Q1: 114,580 shares 114,580$764K<0.01%+44,276Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,208,719 shares; 2024Q4: 2,161,465 shares; 2025Q1: 3,191 shares 3,191$760K<0.01%-2,158,274Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,911 shares 9,911$757K<0.01%newTimeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,166 shares; 2024Q4: 127,018 shares; 2025Q1: 91,700 shares 91,700$730K<0.01%-35,318Timeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,531 shares; 2024Q4: 177,858 shares; 2025Q1: 95,369 shares 95,369$709K<0.01%-82,489Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,291 shares; 2025Q1: 11,085 shares 11,085$707K<0.01%-4,206Timeline
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 67,444 shares; 2025Q1: 64,458 shares 64,458$706K<0.01%-2,986Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 77,793 shares; 2025Q1: 114,282 shares 114,282$694K<0.01%+36,489Timeline
AVAAVISTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,236 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,497 shares 16,497$691K<0.01%newTimeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,597 shares; 2024Q4: 5,808 shares; 2025Q1: 4,641 shares 4,641$690K<0.01%-1,167Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,152 shares; 2024Q4: 39,012 shares; 2025Q1: 53,525 shares 53,525$682K<0.01%+14,513Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 731,218 shares; 2024Q4: 734,537 shares; 2025Q1: 14,959 shares 14,959$679K<0.01%-719,578Timeline
SKYWSKYWEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,633 shares 7,633$667K<0.01%newTimeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,411 shares 10,411$662K<0.01%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,430 shares; 2024Q4: 5,417 shares; 2025Q1: 5,803 shares 5,803$657K<0.01%+386Timeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,252 shares 50,252$656K<0.01%newTimeline
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,782 shares 14,782$652K<0.01%new
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,117 shares 86,117$647K<0.01%newTimeline
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,911 shares; 2024Q4: 15,911 shares; 2025Q1: 15,911 shares 15,911$646K<0.01%0
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,184 shares 33,184$645K<0.01%newTimeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,049 shares 12,049$644K<0.01%newTimeline
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,645 shares 7,645$629K<0.01%newTimeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,475 shares; 2025Q1: 6,552 shares 6,552$621K<0.01%-923Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,901 shares; 2025Q1: 9,217 shares 9,217$620K<0.01%+316Timeline
INTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG COINTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HLDNG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,492 shares; 2024Q4: 63,538 shares; 2025Q1: 76,373 shares 76,373$616K<0.01%+12,835
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,222 shares; 2024Q4: 2,543 shares; 2025Q1: 2,657 shares 2,657$615K<0.01%+114Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,378 shares; 2024Q4: 68,099 shares; 2025Q1: 81,613 shares 81,613$600K<0.01%+13,514Timeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,426 shares 71,426$599K<0.01%newTimeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,646 shares; 2025Q1: 7,764 shares 7,764$593K<0.01%+2,118Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,089 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,618 shares 99,618$590K<0.01%newTimeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,836 shares; 2024Q4: 23,491 shares; 2025Q1: 23,175 shares 23,175$585K<0.01%-316Timeline
NVCRNOVOCURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,179 shares 32,179$573K<0.01%newTimeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,761 shares; 2024Q4: 8,745 shares; 2025Q1: 3,601 shares 3,601$568K<0.01%-5,144Timeline
ACTENACT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,850 shares; 2024Q4: 37,324 shares; 2025Q1: 16,337 shares 16,337$568K<0.01%-20,987Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,353 shares 6,353$563K<0.01%newTimeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,327 shares 3,327$558K<0.01%newTimeline
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,591 shares 31,591$555K<0.01%newTimeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,621 shares; 2025Q1: 9,476 shares 9,476$544K<0.01%+3,855Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,412 shares 80,412$541K<0.01%newTimeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,162 shares; 2024Q4: 59,015 shares; 2025Q1: 60,811 shares 60,811$539K<0.01%+1,796Timeline
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,178 shares 13,178$533K<0.01%newTimeline
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,269 shares 18,269$524K<0.01%newTimeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,099 shares; 2025Q1: 11,177 shares 11,177$514K<0.01%+2,078Timeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,078 shares; 2024Q4: 101,734 shares; 2025Q1: 58,753 shares 58,753$513K<0.01%-42,981Timeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,396 shares 6,396$485K<0.01%newTimeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,560 shares 1,560$484K<0.01%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,869 shares; 2024Q4: 4,535 shares; 2025Q1: 4,482 shares 4,482$479K<0.01%-53Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 157,942 shares; 2025Q1: 140,368 shares 140,368$474K<0.01%-17,574Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,557 shares; 2024Q4: 5,547 shares; 2025Q1: 3,694 shares 3,694$472K<0.01%-1,853Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,908 shares 9,908$466K<0.01%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,906 shares; 2024Q4: 62,577 shares; 2025Q1: 1,395 shares 1,395$462K<0.01%-61,182Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,076 shares; 2025Q1: 10,076 shares 10,076$459K<0.01%0Timeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 97,532 shares; 2025Q1: 18,741 shares 18,741$451K<0.01%-78,791Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,307 shares; 2024Q4: 3,052 shares; 2025Q1: 3,142 shares 3,142$381K<0.01%+90Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,832,406 shares; 2024Q4: 9,099,952 shares; 2025Q1: 3,558 shares 3,558$366K<0.01%-9,096,394Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,820 shares; 2024Q4: 165,108 shares; 2025Q1: 2,047 shares 2,047$350K<0.01%-163,061Timeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,306 shares; 2024Q4: 5,298 shares; 2025Q1: 6,709 shares 6,709$344K<0.01%+1,411Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,289 shares; 2024Q4: 17,312 shares; 2025Q1: 3,616 shares 3,616$336K<0.01%-13,696Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,525 shares; 2024Q4: 12,425 shares; 2025Q1: 12,425 shares 12,425$246K<0.01%0Timeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,333 shares; 2024Q4: 32,333 shares; 2025Q1: 32,333 shares 32,333$190K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVRNVR INC37,550$307Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC925,927$239Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC1,736,440$230Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A802,547$172Mshares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP383,460$106Mshares
INARI MED INCINARI MED INC1,763,258$90Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC943,628$87.2Mshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP766,705$71Mshares
EIXEDISON INTL863,409$68.9Mshares
QIAGEN NVQIAGEN NV1,446,563$64.4Mshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP1,451,095$57.7Mshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC894,143$54.1Mshares
SMINISHARES TR668,286$51.1Mshares
INDAISHARES TR929,467$48.9Mshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW422,527$45.5Mshares
KBRKBR INC741,952$43Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP304,940$41.6Mshares
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INC1,211,915$28.6Mshares
AVTRAVANTOR INC1,244,461$26.2Mshares
SAROSTANDARDAERO INC931,482$23.1Mshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW568,589$22.7Mshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC106,159$22.1Mshares
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS I2,990,414$16.3Mshares
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTD4,576,188$15.7Mshares
AVID BIOSERVICES INCAVID BIOSERVICES INC1,117,104$13.8Mshares
HTHHILLTOP HLDGS INC454,929$13Mshares
CGNXCOGNEX CORP229,995$8.25Mshares
NPOENPRO INC40,832$7.04Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC172,436$6.57Mshares
AMRCAMERESCO INC273,559$6.42Mshares
MDBMONGODB INC18,590$4.33Mshares
ANABANAPTYSBIO INC269,131$3.56Mshares
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INC24,844$3.36Mshares
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS66,816$3.2Mshares
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORP115,185$2.17Mshares
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC CO44,997$1.96Mshares
NTBBANK OF N T BUTTERFIELD & SO52,016$1.9Mshares
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SE173,310$1.78Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I41,365$1.14Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC16,807$1.12Mshares
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC27,135$1.11Mshares
RAPPRAPPORT THERAPEUTICS INC62,287$1.1Mshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST11,817$1.08Mshares
FORMFORMFACTOR INC24,159$1.06Mshares
PTCPTC INC5,698$1.05Mshares
AKRACADIA RLTY TR42,743$1.03Mshares
CTRECARETRUST REIT INC37,681$1.02Mshares
OUTFRONT MEDIA INCOUTFRONT MEDIA INC51,962$922Kshares
MGNIMAGNITE INC51,373$818Kshares
GMS INCGMS INC9,608$815Kshares
MCYMERCURY GENL CORP NEW12,206$811Kshares
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP44,018$792Kshares
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INC76,670$791Kshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN47,055$784Kshares
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INC44,640$766Kshares
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INC83,303$765Kshares
Vital Energy IncVital Energy Inc24,243$750Kshares
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC33,600$743Kshares
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INC6,566$740Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC4,918$720Kshares
MODMODINE MFG CO6,039$700Kshares
GOLDEN OCEAN GROUP LTDGOLDEN OCEAN GROUP LTD74,443$667Kshares
POWLPOWELL INDS INC2,981$661Kshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC13,527$642Kshares
CNXCNX RES CORP17,340$636Kshares
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC4,133$629Kshares
RUNSUNRUN INC61,498$569Kshares
ICUIICU MED INC3,586$556Kshares
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC52,951$553Kshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC6,112$514Kshares
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC44,825$506Kshares
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC10,170$498Kshares
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC66,568$493Kshares
CBTCABOT CORP5,150$470Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC1,074$411Kshares
INODINNODATA INC10,169$402Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC2,726$326Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO10,474$322Kshares
CAMTCAMTEK LTD3,326$269Kshares
EFAISHARES TR2,927$221Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000053417-25-000046 base2025-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set