Skip to content

J2 Capital Management Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1586882, TROY, MI

J2 Capital Management Inc reported $145,846,757 across 116 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 53.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001586882-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$146M
Holdings
116
Top 10 weight
53.09%
New
11
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TFLOadded+214,936$10.9M
SGOVadded+44,523$4.48M
BILadded+45,481$4.17M
PSQnew+84,424$2.72M
COWZnew+33,690$2.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PTMCreduced-98,128-$3.59M
IAUreduced-34,310-$3.02M
RUNNexited-88,476-$2.95M
LGHreduced-49,137-$2.8M
IWDexited-9,776-$2.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001586882-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $145,846,757, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 339,028 shares; 2025Q1: 334,169 shares; 2025Q2: 261,220 shares; 2025Q3: 248,390 shares; 2025Q4: 268,747 shares; 2026Q1: 483,683 shares 483,683$24.5M16.79%+214,936Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 82,392 shares; 2025Q1: 131,047 shares; 2025Q2: 149,493 shares; 2025Q3: 143,643 shares; 2025Q4: 142,841 shares; 2026Q1: 188,322 shares 188,322$17.3M11.83%+45,481Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 54,374 shares; 2025Q1: 113,589 shares; 2025Q2: 65,736 shares; 2025Q3: 66,266 shares; 2025Q4: 72,768 shares; 2026Q1: 117,291 shares 117,291$11.8M8.1%+44,523Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 29,415 shares; 2025Q1: 23,643 shares; 2025Q2: 32,857 shares; 2025Q3: 33,035 shares; 2025Q4: 46,514 shares; 2026Q1: 32,716 shares 32,716$4.44M3.04%-13,798Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 89,574 shares; 2025Q1: 91,604 shares; 2025Q2: 87,929 shares; 2025Q3: 62,336 shares; 2025Q4: 64,237 shares; 2026Q1: 63,256 shares 63,256$3.59M2.46%-981Timeline
SSUSSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 42,921 shares; 2025Q1: 159,529 shares; 2025Q2: 106,324 shares; 2025Q3: 106,195 shares; 2025Q4: 108,290 shares; 2026Q1: 76,711 shares 76,711$3.58M2.46%-31,579Timeline
PTEUPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,909 shares; 2025Q2: 110,401 shares; 2025Q3: 109,499 shares; 2025Q4: 113,333 shares; 2026Q1: 117,010 shares 117,010$3.49M2.39%+3,677Timeline
LGHNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 106,125 shares; 2025Q3: 106,225 shares; 2025Q4: 108,363 shares; 2026Q1: 59,226 shares 59,226$3.37M2.31%-49,137Timeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,424 shares 84,424$2.72M1.86%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 88,080 shares; 2025Q1: 47,179 shares; 2025Q2: 48,393 shares; 2025Q3: 65,426 shares; 2025Q4: 64,807 shares; 2026Q1: 30,497 shares 30,497$2.69M1.84%-34,310Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,808 shares; 2025Q1: 5,118 shares; 2025Q2: 5,759 shares; 2025Q3: 6,032 shares; 2025Q4: 6,241 shares; 2026Q1: 6,229 shares 6,229$2.68M1.84%-12Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,538 shares; 2025Q1: 3,545 shares; 2025Q2: 3,612 shares; 2025Q3: 2,909 shares; 2025Q4: 3,014 shares; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares 3,250$2.12M1.46%+236Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,690 shares 33,690$2.11M1.45%newTimeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,156 shares 9,156$1.74M1.19%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,793 shares; 2025Q3: 39,720 shares; 2025Q4: 39,927 shares; 2026Q1: 22,423 shares 22,423$1.27M0.87%-17,504Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,637 shares; 2025Q2: 17,330 shares; 2025Q3: 17,933 shares; 2025Q4: 19,512 shares; 2026Q1: 21,865 shares 21,865$1.18M0.81%+2,353Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,613 shares; 2025Q1: 4,527 shares; 2025Q2: 4,683 shares; 2025Q3: 4,579 shares; 2025Q4: 4,783 shares; 2026Q1: 4,918 shares 4,918$1.06M0.73%+135Timeline
QQHNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,773 shares; 2025Q3: 15,400 shares; 2025Q4: 15,675 shares; 2026Q1: 15,089 shares 15,089$1.05M0.72%-586Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 92,549 shares; 2025Q1: 127,137 shares; 2025Q2: 52,850 shares; 2025Q3: 57,708 shares; 2025Q4: 61,257 shares; 2026Q1: 60,758 shares 60,758$1.05M0.72%-499Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,333 shares; 2025Q1: 30,278 shares; 2025Q2: 28,571 shares; 2025Q3: 29,009 shares; 2025Q4: 29,969 shares; 2026Q1: 28,604 shares 28,604$1.01M0.7%-1,365Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,872 shares; 2025Q3: 11,724 shares; 2025Q4: 11,183 shares; 2026Q1: 11,958 shares 11,958$977K0.67%+775Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,231 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,824 shares; 2025Q4: 2,820 shares; 2026Q1: 1,780 shares 1,780$963K0.66%-1,040Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,040 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015 shares; 2025Q2: 1,063 shares; 2025Q3: 1,482 shares; 2025Q4: 1,445 shares; 2026Q1: 1,478 shares 1,478$961K0.66%+33Timeline
DOGPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,565 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,226 shares 39,226$958K0.66%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,906 shares; 2025Q1: 15,810 shares; 2025Q2: 17,371 shares; 2025Q3: 16,820 shares; 2025Q4: 18,793 shares; 2026Q1: 18,762 shares 18,762$942K0.65%-31Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,196 shares; 2025Q1: 10,019 shares; 2025Q2: 10,330 shares; 2025Q3: 10,309 shares; 2025Q4: 10,998 shares; 2026Q1: 11,993 shares 11,993$896K0.61%+995Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,577 shares; 2025Q1: 1,223 shares; 2025Q2: 1,890 shares; 2025Q3: 1,986 shares; 2025Q4: 1,281 shares; 2026Q1: 1,227 shares 1,227$869K0.6%-54Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,300 shares; 2025Q1: 15,152 shares; 2025Q2: 13,550 shares; 2025Q3: 14,519 shares; 2025Q4: 15,992 shares; 2026Q1: 22,320 shares 22,320$858K0.59%+6,328Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,066 shares; 2025Q1: 2,088 shares; 2025Q2: 2,778 shares; 2025Q3: 2,771 shares; 2025Q4: 2,670 shares; 2026Q1: 2,854 shares 2,854$810K0.56%+184Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,339 shares; 2025Q1: 2,519 shares; 2025Q2: 2,556 shares; 2025Q3: 2,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,484 shares; 2026Q1: 2,796 shares 2,796$803K0.55%+312Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,223 shares; 2025Q1: 14,221 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,155 shares; 2025Q4: 8,328 shares; 2026Q1: 8,395 shares 8,395$789K0.54%+67Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: 3,196 shares; 2025Q2: 3,216 shares; 2025Q3: 2,720 shares; 2025Q4: 2,817 shares; 2026Q1: 2,980 shares 2,980$781K0.54%+163Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,156 shares; 2026Q1: 8,548 shares 8,548$778K0.53%+392Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 462 shares; 2025Q1: 469 shares; 2025Q2: 722 shares; 2025Q3: 721 shares; 2025Q4: 697 shares; 2026Q1: 839 shares 839$772K0.53%+142Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,637 shares; 2025Q1: 1,671 shares; 2025Q2: 3,190 shares; 2025Q3: 3,401 shares; 2025Q4: 3,492 shares; 2026Q1: 4,792 shares 4,792$768K0.53%+1,300Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,003 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,862 shares; 2025Q4: 2,922 shares; 2026Q1: 2,707 shares 2,707$761K0.52%-215Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,035 shares; 2025Q1: 1,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,229 shares; 2025Q3: 1,227 shares; 2025Q4: 1,466 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$755K0.52%-216Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,535 shares; 2025Q1: 1,273 shares; 2025Q2: 1,769 shares; 2025Q3: 2,083 shares; 2025Q4: 2,634 shares; 2026Q1: 3,764 shares 3,764$746K0.51%+1,130Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,529 shares; 2025Q3: 957 shares; 2025Q4: 695 shares; 2026Q1: 541 shares 541$746K0.51%-154Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 781 shares; 2025Q3: 910 shares; 2025Q4: 728 shares; 2026Q1: 681 shares 681$745K0.51%-47Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,851 shares; 2025Q2: 12,283 shares; 2025Q3: 11,145 shares; 2025Q4: 11,585 shares; 2026Q1: 12,380 shares 12,380$733K0.5%+795Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,168 shares; 2025Q3: 2,590 shares; 2025Q4: 2,034 shares; 2026Q1: 2,579 shares 2,579$726K0.5%+545Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 971 shares; 2025Q1: 979 shares; 2025Q2: 1,412 shares; 2025Q3: 1,660 shares; 2025Q4: 1,703 shares; 2026Q1: 2,105 shares 2,105$719K0.49%+402Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,364 shares; 2025Q1: 12,036 shares; 2025Q2: 12,001 shares; 2025Q3: 11,860 shares; 2025Q4: 9,532 shares; 2026Q1: 9,824 shares 9,824$711K0.49%+292Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,569 shares; 2025Q1: 11,654 shares; 2025Q2: 15,863 shares; 2025Q3: 15,876 shares; 2025Q4: 15,698 shares; 2026Q1: 12,116 shares 12,116$705K0.48%-3,582Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,613 shares; 2025Q1: 13,683 shares; 2025Q2: 13,782 shares; 2025Q3: 13,626 shares; 2025Q4: 13,195 shares; 2026Q1: 12,752 shares 12,752$704K0.48%-443Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,221 shares; 2025Q3: 3,147 shares; 2025Q4: 2,999 shares; 2026Q1: 2,870 shares 2,870$702K0.48%-129Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,877 shares; 2025Q1: 6,984 shares; 2025Q2: 14,885 shares; 2025Q3: 15,163 shares; 2025Q4: 15,146 shares; 2026Q1: 8,901 shares 8,901$700K0.48%-6,245Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,842 shares; 2025Q1: 2,728 shares; 2025Q2: 2,391 shares; 2025Q3: 2,362 shares; 2025Q4: 2,174 shares; 2026Q1: 2,228 shares 2,228$700K0.48%+54Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,158 shares; 2025Q1: 5,691 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,794 shares; 2025Q4: 6,104 shares; 2026Q1: 6,331 shares 6,331$699K0.48%+227Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,978 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,346 shares; 2025Q4: 7,720 shares; 2026Q1: 7,993 shares 7,993$693K0.48%+273Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,083 shares; 2026Q1: 1,842 shares 1,842$656K0.45%-241Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,929 shares; 2025Q1: 1,685 shares; 2025Q2: 2,315 shares; 2025Q3: 2,138 shares; 2025Q4: 3,126 shares; 2026Q1: 4,567 shares 4,567$656K0.45%+1,441Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,588 shares 2,588$649K0.44%newTimeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,974 shares; 2025Q1: 3,036 shares; 2025Q2: 4,115 shares; 2025Q3: 4,057 shares; 2025Q4: 4,136 shares; 2026Q1: 6,129 shares 6,129$648K0.44%+1,993Timeline
IEURISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,826 shares; 2025Q3: 19,343 shares; 2025Q4: 19,457 shares; 2026Q1: 9,202 shares 9,202$647K0.44%-10,255Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,825 shares; 2025Q1: 3,814 shares; 2025Q2: 3,971 shares; 2025Q3: 3,537 shares; 2025Q4: 3,782 shares; 2026Q1: 3,809 shares 3,809$646K0.44%+27Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,313 shares 7,313$642K0.44%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,178 shares; 2025Q1: 1,193 shares; 2025Q2: 1,098 shares; 2025Q3: 1,099 shares; 2025Q4: 1,180 shares; 2026Q1: 1,107 shares 1,107$639K0.44%-73Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,844 shares; 2025Q3: 35,514 shares; 2025Q4: 33,988 shares; 2026Q1: 43,626 shares 43,626$627K0.43%+9,638Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,168 shares; 2025Q1: 8,482 shares; 2025Q2: 5,237 shares; 2025Q3: 5,130 shares; 2025Q4: 5,348 shares; 2026Q1: 11,621 shares 11,621$612K0.42%+6,273Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,053 shares; 2025Q3: 2,933 shares; 2025Q4: 2,968 shares; 2026Q1: 3,030 shares 3,030$601K0.41%+62Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,679 shares; 2025Q3: 2,095 shares; 2025Q4: 2,048 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760 shares 1,760$578K0.4%-288Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,420 shares; 2025Q1: 2,348 shares; 2025Q2: 2,678 shares; 2025Q3: 2,656 shares; 2025Q4: 2,768 shares; 2026Q1: 2,791 shares 2,791$577K0.4%+23Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,002 shares; 2025Q1: 5,055 shares; 2025Q2: 5,091 shares; 2025Q3: 5,028 shares; 2025Q4: 5,057 shares; 2026Q1: 5,257 shares 5,257$577K0.4%+200Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,860 shares; 2025Q1: 1,783 shares; 2025Q2: 1,780 shares; 2025Q3: 1,739 shares; 2025Q4: 1,775 shares; 2026Q1: 1,840 shares 1,840$572K0.39%+65Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,871 shares 1,871$559K0.38%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,862 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,517 shares; 2025Q3: 6,027 shares; 2025Q4: 12,027 shares; 2026Q1: 12,027 shares 12,027$552K0.38%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73,831 shares; 2025Q3: 74,155 shares; 2025Q4: 66,885 shares; 2026Q1: 68,204 shares 68,204$548K0.38%+1,319Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,152 shares; 2025Q1: 1,128 shares; 2025Q2: 1,517 shares; 2025Q3: 1,560 shares; 2025Q4: 2,857 shares; 2026Q1: 2,847 shares 2,847$539K0.37%-10Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,497 shares; 2025Q1: 3,046 shares; 2025Q2: 1,854 shares; 2025Q3: 1,834 shares; 2025Q4: 2,980 shares; 2026Q1: 3,705 shares 3,705$538K0.37%+725Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,548 shares; 2025Q1: 4,172 shares; 2025Q2: 4,218 shares; 2025Q3: 4,125 shares; 2025Q4: 4,020 shares; 2026Q1: 4,099 shares 4,099$537K0.37%+79Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,432 shares; 2025Q2: 3,864 shares; 2025Q3: 3,774 shares; 2025Q4: 3,677 shares; 2026Q1: 3,780 shares 3,780$527K0.36%+103Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,537 shares 2,537$525K0.36%newTimeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,605 shares; 2025Q3: 5,318 shares; 2025Q4: 5,226 shares; 2026Q1: 6,186 shares 6,186$525K0.36%+960Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,053 shares; 2025Q1: 2,088 shares; 2025Q2: 2,495 shares; 2025Q3: 2,444 shares; 2025Q4: 2,443 shares; 2026Q1: 2,521 shares 2,521$524K0.36%+78Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,086 shares 1,086$521K0.36%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,230 shares; 2025Q2: 7,448 shares; 2025Q3: 7,171 shares; 2025Q4: 7,475 shares; 2026Q1: 7,736 shares 7,736$510K0.35%+261Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,233 shares; 2025Q1: 3,257 shares; 2025Q2: 2,198 shares; 2025Q3: 2,145 shares; 2025Q4: 2,274 shares; 2026Q1: 3,505 shares 3,505$507K0.35%+1,231Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,154 shares; 2026Q1: 2,192 shares 2,192$487K0.33%-962Timeline
PTMCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 61,340 shares; 2025Q1: 102,673 shares; 2025Q2: 106,430 shares; 2025Q3: 108,656 shares; 2025Q4: 111,352 shares; 2026Q1: 13,224 shares 13,224$484K0.33%-98,128Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,544 shares; 2025Q1: 6,468 shares; 2025Q2: 8,993 shares; 2025Q3: 10,852 shares; 2025Q4: 13,127 shares; 2026Q1: 14,492 shares 14,492$481K0.33%+1,365Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,689 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,391 shares; 2025Q4: 1,663 shares; 2026Q1: 1,623 shares 1,623$467K0.32%-40Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,101 shares; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares; 2025Q4: 2,125 shares; 2026Q1: 2,170 shares 2,170$447K0.31%+45Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,460 shares; 2025Q1: 1,722 shares; 2025Q2: 2,310 shares; 2025Q3: 1,580 shares; 2025Q4: 1,409 shares; 2026Q1: 1,451 shares 1,451$438K0.3%+42Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,329 shares; 2025Q3: 5,246 shares; 2025Q4: 5,656 shares; 2026Q1: 5,755 shares 5,755$433K0.3%+99Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 537 shares; 2025Q1: 505 shares; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 720 shares; 2025Q4: 976 shares; 2026Q1: 973 shares 973$424K0.29%-3Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,508 shares; 2025Q1: 1,562 shares; 2025Q2: 2,031 shares; 2025Q3: 2,337 shares; 2025Q4: 2,361 shares; 2026Q1: 2,108 shares 2,108$417K0.29%-253Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,761 shares; 2025Q1: 2,901 shares; 2025Q2: 3,401 shares; 2025Q3: 1,601 shares; 2025Q4: 1,601 shares; 2026Q1: 1,617 shares 1,617$410K0.28%+16Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,841 shares; 2025Q1: 1,740 shares; 2025Q2: 2,351 shares; 2025Q3: 1,922 shares; 2025Q4: 1,951 shares; 2026Q1: 1,943 shares 1,943$410K0.28%-8Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,445 shares; 2025Q4: 2,309 shares; 2026Q1: 2,698 shares 2,698$406K0.28%+389Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,189 shares; 2025Q1: 2,031 shares; 2025Q2: 1,416 shares; 2025Q3: 1,394 shares; 2025Q4: 1,321 shares; 2026Q1: 1,345 shares 1,345$396K0.27%+24Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,528 shares; 2025Q1: 2,528 shares; 2025Q2: 2,528 shares; 2025Q3: 2,597 shares; 2025Q4: 2,597 shares; 2026Q1: 2,597 shares 2,597$380K0.26%0Timeline
XLSRSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,241 shares; 2025Q1: 4,241 shares; 2025Q2: 4,223 shares; 2025Q3: 6,580 shares; 2025Q4: 6,345 shares; 2026Q1: 6,552 shares 6,552$378K0.26%+207Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,951 shares; 2025Q1: 4,474 shares; 2025Q2: 4,474 shares; 2025Q3: 4,474 shares; 2025Q4: 4,474 shares; 2026Q1: 5,880 shares 5,880$377K0.26%+1,406Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,114 shares; 2025Q1: 12,114 shares; 2025Q2: 12,114 shares; 2025Q3: 12,114 shares; 2025Q4: 12,114 shares; 2026Q1: 12,139 shares 12,139$372K0.26%+25Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,533 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,727 shares; 2025Q4: 7,506 shares; 2026Q1: 7,761 shares 7,761$354K0.24%+255Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,348 shares; 2025Q1: 2,348 shares; 2025Q2: 2,348 shares; 2025Q3: 2,348 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares; 2026Q1: 2,348 shares 2,348$348K0.24%0Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,724 shares; 2025Q1: 11,724 shares; 2025Q2: 11,724 shares; 2025Q3: 11,724 shares; 2025Q4: 11,724 shares; 2026Q1: 11,724 shares 11,724$341K0.23%0Timeline
PTINPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,367 shares; 2025Q4: 10,219 shares; 2026Q1: 9,970 shares 9,970$324K0.22%-249Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,150 shares; 2025Q1: 4,121 shares; 2025Q2: 2,028 shares; 2025Q3: 2,005 shares; 2025Q4: 1,869 shares; 2026Q1: 1,918 shares 1,918$316K0.22%+49Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,046 shares; 2025Q1: 2,547 shares; 2025Q2: 2,603 shares; 2025Q3: 2,561 shares; 2025Q4: 2,597 shares; 2026Q1: 2,645 shares 2,645$305K0.21%+48Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,084 shares; 2025Q1: 5,313 shares; 2025Q2: 6,122 shares; 2025Q3: 1,918 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,448 shares 1,448$302K0.21%-652Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,877 shares; 2025Q1: 672 shares; 2025Q2: 945 shares; 2025Q3: 1,014 shares; 2025Q4: 895 shares; 2026Q1: 549 shares 549$295K0.2%-346Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,381 shares; 2026Q1: 5,743 shares 5,743$269K0.18%+362Timeline
MBSFVALUED ADVISERS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,326 shares; 2025Q1: 9,326 shares; 2025Q2: 10,273 shares; 2025Q3: 10,273 shares; 2025Q4: 10,273 shares; 2026Q1: 10,273 shares 10,273$262K0.18%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,126 shares; 2025Q4: 3,184 shares; 2026Q1: 2,798 shares 2,798$257K0.18%-386Timeline
LFEQVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,503 shares; 2025Q4: 5,024 shares; 2026Q1: 4,898 shares 4,898$253K0.17%-126Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 41,504 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,025 shares; 2026Q1: 6,177 shares 6,177$248K0.17%+1,152Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 652 shares; 2025Q3: 652 shares; 2025Q4: 712 shares; 2026Q1: 664 shares 664$246K0.17%-48Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,567 shares; 2025Q1: 3,188 shares; 2025Q2: 3,188 shares; 2025Q3: 2,970 shares; 2025Q4: 2,970 shares; 2026Q1: 2,970 shares 2,970$245K0.17%0Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,577 shares; 2025Q1: 6,643 shares; 2025Q2: 6,846 shares; 2025Q3: 6,847 shares; 2025Q4: 5,871 shares; 2026Q1: 6,019 shares 6,019$224K0.15%+148Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 597 shares 597$222K0.15%newTimeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,354 shares 2,354$207K0.14%newTimeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,499 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,504 shares 11,504$182K0.12%newTimeline
PLBYPLAYBOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 29,400 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$26.6K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RUNNSTRATEGIC TRUST88,476$2.95Mshares
IWDISHARES TR9,776$2.06Mshares
MCMOELIS & CO15,344$1.05Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP3,016$731Kshares
FDDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD41,523$727Kshares
DEMWISDOMTREE TR14,202$663Kshares
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORP3,408$520Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC2,269$507Kshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC6,722$460Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC8,363$370Kshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO4,070$322Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,614$287Kshares
AIQGLOBAL X FDS4,343$221Kshares
ABCLABCELLERA BIOLOGICS INC12,074$41.3Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001586882-26-000002 base2026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set