Skip to content

J. Team Financial, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2107629, ABILENE, TX

J. Team Financial, Inc. reported $102,941,377 across 102 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002107629-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$103M
Holdings
102
Top 10 weight
44.73%
New
31
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IFRAnew+37,308$2.35M
GOOGLadded+2,458$879K
NOCnew+1,370$698K
JEPIadded+11,345$641K
CATadded+598$637K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLVexited-14,549-$2.13M
HDexited-4,856-$1.6M
XOMexited-8,952-$1.52M
MAreduced-1,387-$713K
MCDreduced-2,507-$678K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002107629-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $102,941,377, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,897 shares; 2025Q4: 11,017 shares; 2026Q1: 12,019 shares; 2026Q2: 12,826 shares 12,826$9.45M9.18%+807Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 287,800 shares; 2025Q4: 345,829 shares; 2026Q1: 362,289 shares; 2026Q2: 382,119 shares 382,119$7.46M7.25%+19,830Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 91,513 shares; 2025Q4: 93,641 shares; 2026Q1: 85,726 shares; 2026Q2: 97,071 shares 97,071$5.48M5.33%+11,345Timeline
UYLDANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 72,044 shares; 2025Q4: 88,848 shares; 2026Q1: 95,601 shares; 2026Q2: 102,729 shares 102,729$5.24M5.09%+7,128Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 30,767 shares; 2025Q4: 27,419 shares; 2026Q1: 18,811 shares; 2026Q2: 18,474 shares 18,474$3.7M3.59%-337Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 23,281 shares; 2025Q4: 22,850 shares; 2026Q1: 14,369 shares; 2026Q2: 12,734 shares 12,734$3.68M3.58%-1,635Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 58,140 shares; 2025Q4: 30,464 shares; 2026Q1: 24,779 shares; 2026Q2: 25,218 shares 25,218$3.23M3.14%+439Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 72,588 shares; 2025Q4: 65,395 shares; 2026Q1: 63,315 shares; 2026Q2: 66,731 shares 66,731$2.94M2.85%+3,416Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,419 shares; 2025Q4: 4,307 shares; 2026Q1: 3,936 shares; 2026Q2: 3,959 shares 3,959$2.51M2.44%+23Timeline
IFRAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,308 shares 37,308$2.35M2.28%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 118,347 shares; 2025Q4: 120,564 shares; 2026Q1: 102,444 shares; 2026Q2: 126,837 shares 126,837$2.34M2.27%+24,393Timeline
XYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 52,923 shares; 2025Q4: 51,778 shares; 2026Q1: 44,437 shares; 2026Q2: 55,455 shares 55,455$2.26M2.2%+11,018Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,675 shares; 2025Q4: 12,174 shares; 2026Q1: 10,663 shares; 2026Q2: 9,216 shares 9,216$2.2M2.13%-1,447Timeline
CARYANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 93,259 shares; 2025Q4: 94,104 shares; 2026Q1: 84,063 shares; 2026Q2: 105,156 shares 105,156$2.19M2.12%+21,093Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 22,840 shares; 2025Q4: 23,968 shares; 2026Q1: 21,129 shares; 2026Q2: 19,945 shares 19,945$2.07M2.01%-1,184Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,426 shares; 2025Q4: 4,298 shares; 2026Q1: 3,290 shares; 2026Q2: 5,748 shares 5,748$2.05M2%+2,458Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,225 shares; 2025Q4: 1,444 shares; 2026Q1: 1,252 shares; 2026Q2: 1,850 shares 1,850$1.97M1.91%+598Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,010 shares; 2025Q4: 3,227 shares; 2026Q1: 3,367 shares; 2026Q2: 3,682 shares 3,682$1.55M1.5%+315Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 37,914 shares; 2025Q4: 37,916 shares; 2026Q1: 31,925 shares; 2026Q2: 30,738 shares 30,738$1.54M1.5%-1,187Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,932 shares; 2025Q4: 6,436 shares; 2026Q1: 5,909 shares; 2026Q2: 6,618 shares 6,618$1.48M1.43%+709Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,869 shares; 2025Q4: 5,470 shares; 2026Q1: 3,725 shares; 2026Q2: 3,806 shares 3,806$1.42M1.38%+81Timeline
MBSANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 160,017 shares; 2026Q2: 157,482 shares 157,482$1.36M1.32%-2,535Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,813 shares; 2025Q4: 2,707 shares; 2026Q1: 2,454 shares; 2026Q2: 2,447 shares 2,447$1.22M1.19%-7Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,946 shares; 2025Q4: 3,317 shares; 2026Q1: 2,797 shares; 2026Q2: 2,712 shares 2,712$1.17M1.14%-85Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,417 shares; 2025Q4: 4,812 shares; 2026Q1: 4,238 shares; 2026Q2: 3,489 shares 3,489$1.04M1.01%-749Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,759 shares; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares; 2026Q1: 1,375 shares; 2026Q2: 1,367 shares 1,367$1.02M0.99%-8Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 33,398 shares; 2025Q4: 17,593 shares; 2026Q1: 12,674 shares; 2026Q2: 12,933 shares 12,933$974K0.95%+259Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,063 shares; 2025Q4: 2,599 shares; 2026Q1: 2,404 shares; 2026Q2: 2,202 shares 2,202$964K0.94%-202Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,334 shares; 2025Q4: 6,940 shares; 2026Q1: 6,385 shares; 2026Q2: 6,352 shares 6,352$932K0.9%-33Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 576 shares; 2025Q4: 1,112 shares; 2026Q1: 1,005 shares; 2026Q2: 1,083 shares 1,083$827K0.8%+78Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,092 shares; 2026Q1: 7,993 shares; 2026Q2: 9,070 shares 9,070$807K0.78%+1,077Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,028 shares; 2025Q4: 6,077 shares; 2026Q1: 3,924 shares; 2026Q2: 4,237 shares 4,237$702K0.68%+313Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,370 shares 1,370$698K0.68%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 745 shares; 2025Q4: 728 shares; 2026Q1: 711 shares; 2026Q2: 887 shares 887$671K0.65%+176Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,334 shares; 2025Q4: 4,492 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 4,475 shares 4,475$656K0.64%-1,025Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,402 shares; 2025Q4: 4,385 shares; 2026Q1: 3,796 shares; 2026Q2: 3,813 shares 3,813$648K0.63%+17Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,510 shares; 2025Q4: 7,294 shares; 2026Q1: 6,343 shares; 2026Q2: 6,684 shares 6,684$617K0.6%+341Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,439 shares 7,439$599K0.58%newTimeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,411 shares 12,411$560K0.54%newTimeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,624 shares; 2026Q1: 2,852 shares; 2026Q2: 3,152 shares 3,152$547K0.53%+300Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 20,947 shares; 2025Q4: 36,462 shares; 2026Q1: 26,521 shares; 2026Q2: 25,101 shares 25,101$520K0.5%-1,420Timeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,565 shares; 2026Q1: 15,049 shares; 2026Q2: 16,945 shares 16,945$477K0.46%+1,896Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 241 shares; 2026Q1: 190 shares; 2026Q2: 233 shares 233$463K0.45%+43Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,012 shares; 2026Q2: 1,037 shares 1,037$449K0.44%+25Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,595 shares; 2025Q4: 1,533 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,821 shares 2,821$448K0.43%newTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,640 shares; 2025Q4: 5,640 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,732 shares 2,732$443K0.43%newTimeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,147 shares; 2025Q4: 3,189 shares; 2026Q1: 2,774 shares; 2026Q2: 2,787 shares 2,787$431K0.42%+13Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,646 shares 2,646$431K0.42%newTimeline
EZAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,449 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,800 shares 6,800$430K0.42%+800Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,441 shares; 2025Q4: 3,483 shares; 2026Q1: 2,897 shares; 2026Q2: 2,910 shares 2,910$421K0.41%+13Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 501 shares; 2025Q4: 551 shares; 2026Q1: 509 shares; 2026Q2: 571 shares 571$412K0.4%+62Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,637 shares; 2025Q4: 4,136 shares; 2026Q1: 3,335 shares; 2026Q2: 3,385 shares 3,385$398K0.39%+50Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,244 shares; 2026Q1: 872 shares; 2026Q2: 819 shares 819$397K0.39%-53Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,149 shares; 2025Q4: 1,193 shares; 2026Q1: 1,057 shares; 2026Q2: 1,060 shares 1,060$392K0.38%+3Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,879 shares; 2025Q4: 1,884 shares; 2026Q1: 1,659 shares; 2026Q2: 1,675 shares 1,675$391K0.38%+16Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,460 shares; 2025Q4: 3,081 shares; 2026Q1: 3,288 shares; 2026Q2: 2,319 shares 2,319$391K0.38%-969Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,173 shares 11,173$385K0.37%newTimeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,002 shares; 2025Q4: 2,019 shares; 2026Q1: 1,691 shares; 2026Q2: 1,687 shares 1,687$378K0.37%-4Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 613 shares; 2025Q4: 565 shares; 2026Q1: 518 shares; 2026Q2: 518 shares 518$365K0.35%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,678 shares; 2025Q4: 7,063 shares; 2026Q1: 6,230 shares; 2026Q2: 6,294 shares 6,294$363K0.35%+64Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,264 shares; 2025Q4: 4,479 shares; 2026Q1: 3,185 shares; 2026Q2: 3,143 shares 3,143$356K0.35%-42Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,522 shares; 2026Q2: 3,090 shares 3,090$338K0.33%-432Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,054 shares; 2025Q4: 2,088 shares; 2026Q1: 1,851 shares; 2026Q2: 1,805 shares 1,805$334K0.32%-46Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 809 shares; 2026Q1: 651 shares; 2026Q2: 651 shares 651$332K0.32%0Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,125 shares; 2025Q4: 3,164 shares; 2026Q1: 2,754 shares; 2026Q2: 2,736 shares 2,736$331K0.32%-18Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 448 shares; 2026Q2: 448 shares 448$329K0.32%0Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,872 shares; 2025Q4: 4,870 shares; 2026Q1: 4,268 shares; 2026Q2: 4,290 shares 4,290$326K0.32%+22Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 863 shares; 2025Q4: 863 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 884 shares 884$313K0.3%newTimeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,506 shares 9,506$311K0.3%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,146 shares; 2025Q4: 3,161 shares; 2026Q1: 2,835 shares; 2026Q2: 2,842 shares 2,842$308K0.3%+7Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 266 shares 266$307K0.3%newTimeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,268 shares 2,268$305K0.3%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,591 shares; 2025Q4: 2,603 shares; 2026Q1: 2,316 shares; 2026Q2: 2,387 shares 2,387$302K0.29%+71Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,323 shares 3,323$302K0.29%newTimeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,239 shares; 2025Q4: 1,256 shares; 2026Q1: 1,108 shares; 2026Q2: 1,102 shares 1,102$298K0.29%-6Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 881 shares; 2025Q4: 894 shares; 2026Q1: 807 shares; 2026Q2: 814 shares 814$291K0.28%+7Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,882 shares; 2025Q4: 14,329 shares; 2026Q1: 12,168 shares; 2026Q2: 12,062 shares 12,062$290K0.28%-106Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,080 shares; 2025Q4: 4,251 shares; 2026Q1: 3,797 shares; 2026Q2: 3,818 shares 3,818$290K0.28%+21Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,059 shares 1,059$287K0.28%newTimeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,415 shares 3,415$285K0.28%newTimeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,821 shares 9,821$281K0.27%newTimeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,249 shares 1,249$273K0.27%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,022 shares; 2025Q4: 3,841 shares; 2026Q1: 3,490 shares; 2026Q2: 983 shares 983$266K0.26%-2,507Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 725 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 625 shares 625$260K0.25%newTimeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,475 shares 7,475$259K0.25%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,311 shares 2,311$254K0.25%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,727 shares 1,727$252K0.25%newTimeline
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,465 shares; 2026Q2: 1,617 shares 1,617$240K0.23%+152Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,323 shares; 2025Q4: 12,574 shares; 2026Q1: 10,702 shares; 2026Q2: 10,930 shares 10,930$240K0.23%+228Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,508 shares; 2026Q2: 5,153 shares 5,153$240K0.23%-355Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 334 shares 334$239K0.23%newTimeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,605 shares 8,605$234K0.23%newTimeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,580 shares 1,580$234K0.23%newTimeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,173 shares 2,173$224K0.22%newTimeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,311 shares; 2025Q4: 10,280 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,925 shares 8,925$222K0.22%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,050 shares; 2025Q4: 5,794 shares; 2026Q1: 4,666 shares; 2026Q2: 4,443 shares 4,443$222K0.22%-223Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,280 shares 1,280$221K0.21%newTimeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,516 shares 4,516$218K0.21%newTimeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,807 shares 4,807$212K0.21%newTimeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,986 shares 3,986$205K0.2%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 916 shares; 2025Q4: 734 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 531 shares 531$201K0.2%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,006 shares; 2025Q4: 1,925 shares; 2026Q1: 1,776 shares; 2026Q2: 389 shares 389$200K0.19%-1,387Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR14,549$2.13Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC4,856$1.6Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP8,952$1.52Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC2,503$608Kshares
EWYISHARES INC4,090$503Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP4,430$288Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC1,833$265Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP2,840$219Kshares
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS I1,635$213Kshares
HWKNHAWKINS INC1,370$210Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC738$209Kshares
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP14,954$202Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T300$195Kput

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002107629-26-000004 base2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002107629-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002107629-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002107629-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002107629-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set