Skip to content

J. Stern & Co. LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011335, LONDON, United Kingdom

J. Stern & Co. LLP reported $1,059,332,027 across 51 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 68.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002011335-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.06B
Holdings
51
Top 10 weight
68.38%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONnew+146,789$32.9M
HONAnew+146,790$32.5M
ANETnew+21,262$3.61M
CRMadded+19,321$3.03M
BKNGadded+16,494$2.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-275,175-$62.2M
ZTSreduced-189,570-$13.6M
IDXXreduced-4,501-$2.37M
GOOGreduced-5,647-$2M
NVDAreduced-9,527-$1.91M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002011335-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,059,332,027, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 940,784 shares; 2024Q4: 858,753 shares; 2025Q1: 937,455 shares; 2025Q2: 966,556 shares; 2025Q3: 910,704 shares; 2025Q4: 125,760,307 shares; 2026Q1: 619,354 shares; 2026Q2: 609,827 shares 609,827$122M11.52%-9,527Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 385,951 shares; 2024Q4: 362,751 shares; 2025Q1: 393,476 shares; 2025Q2: 404,199 shares; 2025Q3: 392,166 shares; 2025Q4: 112,091,870 shares; 2026Q1: 317,586 shares; 2026Q2: 311,939 shares 311,939$110M10.4%-5,647Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 749,252 shares; 2024Q4: 773,698 shares; 2025Q1: 845,119 shares; 2025Q2: 871,809 shares; 2025Q3: 805,073 shares; 2025Q4: 76,769,791 shares; 2026Q1: 499,402 shares; 2026Q2: 492,974 shares 492,974$86.9M8.21%-6,428Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 377,320 shares; 2024Q4: 356,971 shares; 2025Q1: 387,699 shares; 2025Q2: 399,162 shares; 2025Q3: 425,078 shares; 2025Q4: 87,982,814 shares; 2026Q1: 348,386 shares; 2026Q2: 343,332 shares 343,332$81.8M7.72%-5,054Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 204,983 shares; 2024Q4: 204,513 shares; 2025Q1: 224,298 shares; 2025Q2: 231,164 shares; 2025Q3: 233,451 shares; 2025Q4: 59,031,051 shares; 2026Q1: 171,546 shares; 2026Q2: 169,915 shares 169,915$72.4M6.83%-1,631Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,002 shares; 2024Q4: 121,185 shares; 2025Q1: 130,460 shares; 2025Q2: 134,351 shares; 2025Q3: 135,354 shares; 2025Q4: 72,597,097 shares; 2026Q1: 118,604 shares; 2026Q2: 116,106 shares 116,106$59.6M5.63%-2,498Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,164 shares; 2024Q4: 112,369 shares; 2025Q1: 123,468 shares; 2025Q2: 127,476 shares; 2025Q3: 130,418 shares; 2025Q4: 69,650,056 shares; 2026Q1: 107,238 shares; 2026Q2: 105,733 shares 105,733$59.6M5.62%-1,505Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 315,674 shares; 2024Q4: 333,344 shares; 2025Q1: 364,274 shares; 2025Q2: 366,888 shares; 2025Q3: 379,016 shares; 2025Q4: 62,421,841 shares; 2026Q1: 302,098 shares; 2026Q2: 294,500 shares 294,500$55.9M5.27%-7,598Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,300 shares; 2024Q4: 275,062 shares; 2025Q1: 277,242 shares; 2025Q2: 285,546 shares; 2025Q3: 309,218 shares; 2025Q4: 54,107,273 shares; 2026Q1: 340,021 shares; 2026Q2: 335,158 shares 335,158$41.3M3.9%-4,863Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,458 shares; 2024Q4: 122,576 shares; 2025Q1: 135,397 shares; 2025Q2: 137,189 shares; 2025Q3: 133,542 shares; 2025Q4: 37,686,978 shares; 2026Q1: 215,977 shares; 2026Q2: 211,680 shares 211,680$34.6M3.27%-4,297Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 304,326 shares; 2024Q4: 321,747 shares; 2025Q1: 342,881 shares; 2025Q2: 350,900 shares; 2025Q3: 365,733 shares; 2025Q4: 45,448,168 shares; 2026Q1: 287,072 shares; 2026Q2: 278,187 shares 278,187$32.9M3.1%-8,885Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 146,789 shares 146,789$32.9M3.1%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 146,790 shares 146,790$32.5M3.06%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 320,051 shares; 2024Q4: 341,755 shares; 2025Q1: 376,597 shares; 2025Q2: 382,052 shares; 2025Q3: 416,322 shares; 2025Q4: 38,135,363 shares; 2026Q1: 339,625 shares; 2026Q2: 332,056 shares 332,056$32M3.02%-7,569Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,275 shares; 2024Q4: 179,884 shares; 2025Q1: 197,840 shares; 2025Q2: 203,767 shares; 2025Q3: 196,159 shares; 2025Q4: 47,385,511 shares; 2026Q1: 183,374 shares; 2026Q2: 202,695 shares 202,695$31.8M3%+19,321Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 97,850 shares; 2025Q4: 48,054,542 shares; 2026Q1: 771,224 shares; 2026Q2: 754,325 shares 754,325$31M2.92%-16,899Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 299,133 shares; 2024Q4: 315,433 shares; 2025Q1: 340,786 shares; 2025Q2: 351,707 shares; 2025Q3: 313,558 shares; 2025Q4: 39,319,009 shares; 2026Q1: 315,958 shares; 2026Q2: 311,229 shares 311,229$28.2M2.67%-4,729Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 391,709 shares; 2024Q4: 414,566 shares; 2025Q1: 443,880 shares; 2025Q2: 456,843 shares; 2025Q3: 441,160 shares; 2025Q4: 38,619,968 shares; 2026Q1: 394,865 shares; 2026Q2: 387,610 shares 387,610$27.8M2.62%-7,255Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,340 shares; 2024Q4: 57,538 shares; 2025Q1: 61,553 shares; 2025Q2: 63,153 shares; 2025Q3: 54,227 shares; 2025Q4: 31,509,332 shares; 2026Q1: 54,849 shares; 2026Q2: 52,801 shares 52,801$26.5M2.5%-2,048Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,475 shares; 2025Q3: 88,094 shares; 2025Q4: 3,459,377 shares; 2026Q1: 19,664 shares; 2026Q2: 16,789 shares 16,789$7.28M0.69%-2,875Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,812 shares; 2024Q4: 3,485 shares; 2025Q1: 4,049 shares; 2025Q2: 4,201 shares; 2025Q3: 8,743 shares; 2025Q4: 4,047,245 shares; 2026Q1: 4,519 shares; 2026Q2: 4,814 shares 4,814$5.77M0.55%+295Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,755 shares; 2024Q4: 9,755 shares; 2025Q1: 9,755 shares; 2025Q2: 9,755 shares; 2025Q3: 9,755 shares; 2025Q4: 4,903,351 shares; 2026Q1: 9,755 shares; 2026Q2: 9,755 shares 9,755$4.88M0.46%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,570 shares; 2024Q4: 8,543 shares; 2025Q1: 13,408 shares; 2025Q2: 12,578 shares; 2025Q3: 28,786 shares; 2025Q4: 2,953,256 shares; 2026Q1: 12,520 shares; 2026Q2: 12,994 shares 12,994$4.88M0.46%+474Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,082 shares; 2024Q4: 12,957 shares; 2025Q1: 13,468 shares; 2025Q2: 14,057 shares; 2025Q3: 26,816 shares; 2025Q4: 3,378,039 shares; 2026Q1: 10,251 shares; 2026Q2: 10,621 shares 10,621$3.64M0.34%+370Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,262 shares 21,262$3.61M0.34%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,447 shares; 2024Q4: 36,598 shares; 2025Q1: 57,910 shares; 2025Q2: 54,506 shares; 2025Q3: 107,455 shares; 2025Q4: 2,299,565 shares; 2026Q1: 43,755 shares; 2026Q2: 45,922 shares 45,922$3.49M0.33%+2,167Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,175 shares; 2024Q4: 30,379 shares; 2025Q1: 41,311 shares; 2025Q2: 43,604 shares; 2025Q3: 93,461 shares; 2025Q4: 4,094,761 shares; 2026Q1: 39,470 shares; 2026Q2: 43,937 shares 43,937$3.47M0.33%+4,467Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 722 shares; 2024Q4: 627 shares; 2025Q1: 754 shares; 2025Q2: 788 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475 shares; 2025Q4: 2,832,970 shares; 2026Q1: 669 shares; 2026Q2: 17,163 shares 17,163$3.06M0.29%+16,494Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,583 shares; 2024Q4: 8,806 shares; 2025Q1: 12,081 shares; 2025Q2: 11,353 shares; 2025Q3: 25,493 shares; 2025Q4: 2,541,008 shares; 2026Q1: 9,337 shares; 2026Q2: 9,777 shares 9,777$2.64M0.25%+440Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,914 shares; 2025Q4: 2,232,521 shares; 2026Q1: 7,296 shares; 2026Q2: 7,492 shares 7,492$2.64M0.25%+196Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,957,724 shares; 2026Q1: 9,540 shares; 2026Q2: 9,954 shares 9,954$2.01M0.19%+414Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,438 shares; 2024Q4: 27,625 shares; 2025Q1: 37,676 shares; 2025Q2: 40,048 shares; 2025Q3: 72,332 shares; 2025Q4: 1,601,973 shares; 2026Q1: 26,664 shares; 2026Q2: 28,232 shares 28,232$1.9M0.18%+1,568Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,434 shares; 2025Q4: 2,127,248 shares; 2026Q1: 4,159 shares; 2026Q2: 4,337 shares 4,337$1.72M0.16%+178Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,867 shares; 2024Q4: 4,428 shares; 2025Q1: 3,112 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,478,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,326,926 shares; 2026Q1: 3,112 shares; 2026Q2: 3,112 shares 3,112$1.61M0.15%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,830 shares; 2025Q4: 1,490,369 shares; 2026Q1: 6,988 shares; 2026Q2: 7,318 shares 7,318$1.61M0.15%+330Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,570 shares; 2024Q4: 4,226 shares; 2025Q1: 4,026 shares; 2025Q2: 4,026 shares; 2025Q3: 42,804 shares; 2025Q4: 328,337 shares; 2026Q1: 3,103 shares; 2026Q2: 3,876 shares 3,876$1.39M0.13%+773Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 719,572 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$1.16M0.11%-700Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,747 shares; 2024Q4: 39,609 shares; 2025Q1: 39,071 shares; 2025Q2: 20,527 shares; 2025Q3: 18,191 shares; 2025Q4: 715,503 shares; 2026Q1: 25,476 shares; 2026Q2: 24,439 shares 24,439$651K0.06%-1,037Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 740 shares; 2024Q4: 740 shares; 2025Q1: 740 shares; 2025Q2: 740 shares; 2025Q3: 740 shares; 2025Q4: 421,955 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares; 2026Q2: 740 shares 740$377K0.04%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 705 shares; 2024Q4: 705 shares; 2025Q1: 705 shares; 2025Q2: 705 shares; 2025Q3: 705 shares; 2025Q4: 340,987 shares; 2026Q1: 705 shares; 2026Q2: 705 shares 705$359K0.03%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,120 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,401 shares; 2026Q2: 7,401 shares 7,401$344K0.03%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,839 shares; 2024Q4: 87,106 shares; 2025Q1: 96,623 shares; 2025Q2: 97,901 shares; 2025Q3: 2,486 shares; 2025Q4: 652,031 shares; 2026Q1: 1,514 shares; 2026Q2: 1,514 shares 1,514$310K0.03%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,953 shares; 2024Q4: 213,710 shares; 2025Q1: 209,186 shares; 2025Q2: 208,959 shares; 2025Q3: 192,076 shares; 2025Q4: 24,069,492 shares; 2026Q1: 192,194 shares; 2026Q2: 2,624 shares 2,624$189K0.02%-189,570Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 508 shares; 2026Q2: 1,022 shares 1,022$158K0.01%+514Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,308 shares; 2024Q4: 5,308 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,308 shares; 2026Q2: 5,308 shares 5,308$134K0.01%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62 shares; 2026Q2: 62 shares 62$123K0.01%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,320 shares; 2024Q4: 3,983 shares; 2025Q1: 4,655 shares; 2025Q2: 4,954 shares; 2025Q3: 11,151 shares; 2025Q4: 2,653,351 shares; 2026Q1: 4,686 shares; 2026Q2: 185 shares 185$97.4K0.01%-4,501Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$74.6K0.01%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140 shares; 2026Q2: 140 shares 140$38.1K<0.01%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78 shares; 2026Q2: 78 shares 78$6.91K<0.01%0Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 641 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 172 shares; 2026Q2: 172 shares 172$6.69K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC275,175$62.2Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002011335-26-000004 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002011335-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011335-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002011335-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011335-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011335-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011335-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011335-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011335-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011335-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011335-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001801265-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002011335-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002011335-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set