Skip to content

ITHAKA GROUP LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1484043, ARLINGTON, VA

ITHAKA GROUP LLC reported $550,799,909 across 40 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-093794

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$551M
Holdings
40
Top 10 weight
54.56%
New
6
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LRCXnew+34,100$14.8M
GOOGadded+35,146$12.4M
TSMnew+24,785$11.8M
HEInew+24,466$8.71M
LITEnew+7,208$6.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXreduced-205,983-$14.7M
CDNSexited-40,636-$11.3M
METAreduced-18,117-$10.2M
MAreduced-17,463-$8.97M
MSFTreduced-23,104-$8.62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-093794, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $550,799,909, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,332 shares; 2024Q4: 79,503 shares; 2025Q1: 79,718 shares; 2025Q2: 75,612 shares; 2025Q3: 75,356 shares; 2025Q4: 76,396 shares; 2026Q1: 77,964 shares; 2026Q2: 72,777 shares 72,777$42.3M7.68%-5,187Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 357,024 shares; 2024Q4: 333,774 shares; 2025Q1: 339,614 shares; 2025Q2: 307,570 shares; 2025Q3: 266,956 shares; 2025Q4: 270,448 shares; 2026Q1: 225,124 shares; 2026Q2: 209,018 shares 209,018$41.8M7.59%-16,106Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,572 shares; 2024Q4: 215,784 shares; 2025Q1: 204,690 shares; 2025Q2: 197,623 shares; 2025Q3: 195,256 shares; 2025Q4: 197,888 shares; 2026Q1: 187,210 shares; 2026Q2: 175,204 shares 175,204$41.8M7.58%-12,006Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,278 shares; 2025Q3: 45,956 shares; 2025Q4: 46,681 shares; 2026Q1: 58,009 shares; 2026Q2: 93,155 shares 93,155$32.9M5.98%+35,146Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,375 shares; 2024Q4: 19,092 shares; 2025Q1: 32,349 shares; 2025Q2: 35,425 shares; 2025Q3: 35,356 shares; 2025Q4: 35,916 shares; 2026Q1: 36,693 shares; 2026Q2: 34,334 shares 34,334$26.2M4.76%-2,359Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,559 shares; 2025Q2: 8,403 shares; 2025Q3: 8,407 shares; 2025Q4: 8,575 shares; 2026Q1: 20,152 shares; 2026Q2: 21,079 shares 21,079$25.3M4.59%+927Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,473 shares; 2024Q4: 62,101 shares; 2025Q1: 63,115 shares; 2025Q2: 60,707 shares; 2025Q3: 60,552 shares; 2025Q4: 61,325 shares; 2026Q1: 62,467 shares; 2026Q2: 45,004 shares 45,004$23.1M4.2%-17,463Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,651 shares; 2024Q4: 84,133 shares; 2025Q1: 80,229 shares; 2025Q2: 81,856 shares; 2025Q3: 81,656 shares; 2025Q4: 82,789 shares; 2026Q1: 84,601 shares; 2026Q2: 61,497 shares 61,497$22.9M4.16%-23,104Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,755 shares; 2024Q4: 68,719 shares; 2025Q1: 65,403 shares; 2025Q2: 68,942 shares; 2025Q3: 68,757 shares; 2025Q4: 69,647 shares; 2026Q1: 71,203 shares; 2026Q2: 66,645 shares 66,645$22.7M4.13%-4,558Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,852 shares; 2024Q4: 41,274 shares; 2025Q1: 45,743 shares; 2025Q2: 55,428 shares; 2025Q3: 54,538 shares; 2025Q4: 55,197 shares; 2026Q1: 56,283 shares; 2026Q2: 38,166 shares 38,166$21.5M3.9%-18,117Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,186 shares; 2024Q4: 43,601 shares; 2025Q1: 41,471 shares; 2025Q2: 40,999 shares; 2025Q3: 40,583 shares; 2025Q4: 205,543 shares; 2026Q1: 209,253 shares; 2026Q2: 195,664 shares 195,664$19.4M3.53%-13,589Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,411 shares; 2025Q1: 75,098 shares; 2025Q2: 71,718 shares; 2025Q3: 100,243 shares; 2025Q4: 101,741 shares; 2026Q1: 103,932 shares; 2026Q2: 97,257 shares 97,257$16.5M3%-6,675Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,067 shares; 2026Q1: 63,139 shares; 2026Q2: 59,070 shares 59,070$15.9M2.88%-4,069Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,941 shares; 2024Q4: 41,248 shares; 2025Q1: 42,116 shares; 2025Q2: 40,040 shares; 2025Q3: 39,635 shares; 2025Q4: 40,124 shares; 2026Q1: 40,895 shares; 2026Q2: 38,297 shares 38,297$15.2M2.77%-2,598Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,100 shares 34,100$14.8M2.68%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,919 shares; 2025Q2: 125,457 shares; 2025Q3: 125,364 shares; 2025Q4: 127,716 shares; 2026Q1: 130,679 shares; 2026Q2: 123,083 shares 123,083$14.1M2.55%-7,596Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,217 shares; 2026Q1: 53,344 shares; 2026Q2: 49,893 shares 49,893$13.6M2.46%-3,451Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,008 shares; 2025Q3: 92,028 shares; 2025Q4: 112,189 shares; 2026Q1: 144,186 shares; 2026Q2: 135,139 shares 135,139$13.6M2.46%-9,047Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,156 shares; 2024Q4: 6,877 shares; 2025Q1: 6,821 shares; 2025Q2: 6,385 shares; 2025Q3: 7,612 shares; 2025Q4: 7,728 shares; 2026Q1: 7,888 shares; 2026Q2: 7,358 shares 7,358$12.5M2.27%-530Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,785 shares 24,785$11.8M2.15%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,421 shares; 2026Q1: 17,104 shares; 2026Q2: 31,070 shares 31,070$11.7M2.13%+13,966Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,664 shares; 2026Q2: 34,554 shares 34,554$11.6M2.1%+8,890Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,390 shares; 2024Q4: 156,352 shares; 2025Q1: 154,328 shares; 2025Q2: 148,261 shares; 2025Q3: 147,873 shares; 2025Q4: 150,094 shares; 2026Q1: 153,189 shares; 2026Q2: 143,654 shares 143,654$10.4M1.88%-9,535Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 56,107 shares; 2025Q4: 56,963 shares; 2026Q1: 58,253 shares; 2026Q2: 54,513 shares 54,513$9.61M1.75%-3,740Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,458 shares; 2025Q2: 7,302 shares; 2025Q3: 7,293 shares; 2025Q4: 7,467 shares; 2026Q1: 17,806 shares; 2026Q2: 16,661 shares 16,661$9.34M1.7%-1,145Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,466 shares 24,466$8.71M1.58%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,365 shares; 2024Q4: 87,549 shares; 2025Q1: 62,244 shares; 2025Q2: 62,791 shares; 2025Q3: 62,698 shares; 2025Q4: 63,462 shares; 2026Q1: 64,773 shares; 2026Q2: 60,931 shares 60,931$7.11M1.29%-3,842Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,349 shares; 2025Q4: 45,215 shares; 2026Q1: 48,081 shares; 2026Q2: 45,382 shares 45,382$6.65M1.21%-2,699Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,208 shares 7,208$6.18M1.12%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,937 shares 6,937$5.82M1.06%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,498 shares; 2024Q4: 36,498 shares; 2025Q1: 36,498 shares; 2025Q2: 38,139 shares; 2025Q3: 38,139 shares; 2025Q4: 38,139 shares; 2026Q1: 38,139 shares; 2026Q2: 38,139 shares 38,139$5.57M1.01%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,909 shares; 2025Q3: 18,884 shares; 2025Q4: 27,213 shares; 2026Q1: 28,949 shares; 2026Q2: 27,088 shares 27,088$3.96M0.72%-1,861Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,432 shares; 2024Q4: 102,399 shares; 2025Q1: 101,224 shares; 2025Q2: 9,326 shares; 2025Q3: 9,326 shares; 2025Q4: 9,326 shares; 2026Q1: 9,326 shares; 2026Q2: 9,326 shares 9,326$2.7M0.49%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,407 shares; 2024Q4: 68,977 shares; 2025Q1: 68,035 shares; 2025Q2: 65,748 shares; 2025Q3: 52,896 shares; 2025Q4: 53,329 shares; 2026Q1: 5,343 shares; 2026Q2: 5,343 shares 5,343$1.83M0.33%0Timeline
SCHWAB FUNDS VALUE ADVSCHWAB FUNDS VALUE ADVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 455,118 shares; 2024Q4: 551,558 shares; 2025Q1: 534,229 shares; 2025Q2: 577,219 shares; 2025Q3: 511,443 shares; 2025Q4: 516,424 shares; 2026Q1: 520,852 shares; 2026Q2: 525,371 shares 525,371$525K0.1%+4,519
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 802 shares; 2026Q1: 802 shares; 2026Q2: 802 shares 802$287K0.05%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 237 shares; 2026Q2: 237 shares 237$278K0.05%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 624 shares 624$233K0.04%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$220K0.04%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,145 shares; 2024Q4: 21,914 shares; 2025Q1: 21,601 shares; 2025Q2: 20,289 shares; 2025Q3: 20,242 shares; 2025Q4: 205,017 shares; 2026Q1: 208,997 shares; 2026Q2: 3,014 shares 3,014$215K0.04%-205,983Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC40,636$11.3Mshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC105,626$6.63Mshares
INTUINTUIT15,249$6.59Mshares
PODDINSULET CORP28,331$5.94Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-093794 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-093794 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-059088 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-012519 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-109736 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-076721 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-046665 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-010799 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-116524 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-087718 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-060237 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-013888 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-116620 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-090292 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-059591 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-019069 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-117882 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-088436 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-058126 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-019108 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-137588 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-103865 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-062107 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-013379 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-124063 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-092636 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-059203 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-019746 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-062256 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-039041 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-025461 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-007417 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-059065 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-043709 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-027808 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-005890 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-058033 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-042285 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-025547 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-007383 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-133720 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-118596 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-101030 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-080631 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-064635 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-048016 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-029034 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-006916 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-066889 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-049113 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-029755 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-008325 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-13-060776 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-13-043487 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set