Skip to content

IRONWOOD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1127761, BOSTON, MA

IRONWOOD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC reported $237,833,409 across 172 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001376474-26-000161

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$238M
Holdings
172
Top 10 weight
29.62%
New
10
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHVadded+26,083$2.87M
PNFPnew+11,327$1.08M
CSVnew+23,468$993K
VTIadded+2,897$971K
EFAadded+7,253$697K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PIreduced-6,167-$1.07M
PNFPexited-11,327-$1.06M
BWreduced-160,873-$1.02M
VGKexited-9,390-$749K
CSCOreduced-7,500-$578K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001376474-26-000161, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $237,833,409, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,459 shares; 2024Q4: 44,725 shares; 2025Q1: 44,742 shares; 2025Q2: 46,094 shares; 2025Q3: 47,773 shares; 2025Q4: 50,670 shares 50,670$17M7.14%+2,897Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,118 shares; 2024Q4: 107,975 shares; 2025Q1: 107,981 shares; 2025Q2: 110,640 shares; 2025Q3: 114,099 shares; 2025Q4: 121,352 shares 121,352$11.7M4.9%+7,253Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,096 shares; 2024Q4: 31,690 shares; 2025Q1: 34,178 shares; 2025Q2: 35,622 shares; 2025Q3: 36,834 shares; 2025Q4: 62,917 shares 62,917$6.93M2.91%+26,083Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,645 shares; 2024Q4: 39,506 shares; 2025Q1: 34,938 shares; 2025Q2: 32,386 shares; 2025Q3: 24,571 shares; 2025Q4: 25,472 shares 25,472$6.27M2.64%+901Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,477 shares; 2024Q4: 16,977 shares; 2025Q1: 14,677 shares; 2025Q2: 14,427 shares; 2025Q3: 14,977 shares; 2025Q4: 14,927 shares 14,927$5.87M2.47%-50Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,706 shares; 2024Q4: 14,795 shares; 2025Q1: 14,815 shares; 2025Q2: 14,497 shares; 2025Q3: 14,398 shares; 2025Q4: 14,369 shares 14,369$4.86M2.04%-29Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,257 shares; 2024Q4: 41,543 shares; 2025Q1: 41,230 shares; 2025Q2: 80,098 shares; 2025Q3: 79,516 shares; 2025Q4: 79,387 shares 79,387$4.74M1.99%-129Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,819 shares; 2024Q4: 63,157 shares; 2025Q1: 64,502 shares; 2025Q2: 62,446 shares; 2025Q3: 61,923 shares; 2025Q4: 61,794 shares 61,794$4.73M1.99%-129Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,404 shares; 2024Q4: 49,695 shares; 2025Q1: 49,575 shares; 2025Q2: 48,101 shares; 2025Q3: 47,814 shares; 2025Q4: 47,621 shares 47,621$4.25M1.79%-193Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,802 shares; 2024Q4: 9,808 shares; 2025Q1: 9,793 shares; 2025Q2: 9,982 shares; 2025Q3: 10,455 shares; 2025Q4: 10,758 shares 10,758$4.16M1.75%+303Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,323 shares; 2024Q4: 42,323 shares; 2025Q1: 42,323 shares; 2025Q2: 42,266 shares; 2025Q3: 39,366 shares; 2025Q4: 35,566 shares 35,566$4.15M1.75%-3,800Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,887 shares; 2024Q4: 18,776 shares; 2025Q1: 18,475 shares; 2025Q2: 18,183 shares; 2025Q3: 17,970 shares; 2025Q4: 17,919 shares 17,919$3.92M1.65%-51Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,500 shares; 2024Q4: 46,500 shares; 2025Q1: 47,500 shares; 2025Q2: 47,500 shares; 2025Q3: 47,500 shares; 2025Q4: 45,500 shares 45,500$3.7M1.56%-2,000Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,545 shares; 2024Q4: 59,085 shares; 2025Q1: 59,841 shares; 2025Q2: 57,516 shares; 2025Q3: 57,332 shares; 2025Q4: 57,229 shares 57,229$3.64M1.53%-103Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,582 shares; 2024Q4: 57,487 shares; 2025Q1: 57,508 shares; 2025Q2: 60,512 shares; 2025Q3: 62,215 shares; 2025Q4: 66,529 shares 66,529$3.58M1.5%+4,314Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,339 shares; 2024Q4: 32,519 shares; 2025Q1: 32,523 shares; 2025Q2: 31,435 shares; 2025Q3: 31,218 shares; 2025Q4: 31,158 shares 31,158$3.41M1.44%-60Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 97,922 shares; 2025Q1: 103,311 shares; 2025Q2: 101,413 shares; 2025Q3: 105,275 shares; 2025Q4: 104,881 shares 104,881$3.07M1.29%-394Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,911 shares; 2024Q4: 23,624 shares; 2025Q1: 23,799 shares; 2025Q2: 23,055 shares; 2025Q3: 22,821 shares; 2025Q4: 16,654 shares 16,654$2.9M1.22%-6,167Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,694 shares; 2024Q4: 40,994 shares; 2025Q1: 40,864 shares; 2025Q2: 39,670 shares; 2025Q3: 39,448 shares; 2025Q4: 39,394 shares 39,394$2.88M1.21%-54Timeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,406 shares; 2024Q4: 48,652 shares; 2025Q1: 48,654 shares; 2025Q2: 43,002 shares; 2025Q3: 42,725 shares; 2025Q4: 40,675 shares 40,675$2.73M1.15%-2,050Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,490 shares; 2024Q4: 3,490 shares; 2025Q1: 3,490 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425 shares; 2025Q3: 3,417 shares; 2025Q4: 3,317 shares 3,317$2.72M1.14%-100Timeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,036 shares; 2024Q4: 77,743 shares; 2025Q1: 75,467 shares; 2025Q2: 74,965 shares; 2025Q3: 74,859 shares; 2025Q4: 74,832 shares 74,832$2.71M1.14%-27Timeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,395 shares; 2024Q4: 37,395 shares; 2025Q1: 36,395 shares; 2025Q2: 36,395 shares; 2025Q3: 36,395 shares; 2025Q4: 36,395 shares 36,395$2.68M1.13%0Timeline
FSKAXFIDELITY TTL MKT INDXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,301 shares; 2024Q4: 12,821 shares; 2025Q1: 12,821 shares; 2025Q2: 12,831 shares; 2025Q3: 12,831 shares; 2025Q4: 12,953 shares 12,953$2.42M1.02%+122Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,445 shares; 2024Q4: 22,545 shares; 2025Q1: 22,995 shares; 2025Q2: 22,995 shares; 2025Q3: 22,995 shares; 2025Q4: 21,895 shares 21,895$2.41M1.01%-1,100Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,310 shares; 2024Q4: 35,689 shares; 2025Q1: 35,548 shares; 2025Q2: 34,372 shares; 2025Q3: 34,061 shares; 2025Q4: 33,982 shares 33,982$2.34M0.99%-79Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,824 shares; 2024Q4: 12,937 shares; 2025Q1: 12,884 shares; 2025Q2: 12,424 shares; 2025Q3: 12,336 shares; 2025Q4: 12,312 shares 12,312$2.27M0.96%-24Timeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,800 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 105,800 shares; 2025Q2: 105,800 shares; 2025Q3: 105,800 shares; 2025Q4: 110,800 shares 110,800$2.26M0.95%+5,000Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,800 shares; 2024Q4: 37,132 shares; 2025Q1: 37,101 shares; 2025Q2: 35,567 shares; 2025Q3: 35,586 shares; 2025Q4: 35,103 shares 35,103$2.14M0.9%-483Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 304,212 shares; 2024Q4: 305,904 shares; 2025Q1: 309,125 shares; 2025Q2: 297,836 shares; 2025Q3: 295,946 shares; 2025Q4: 295,438 shares 295,438$2.12M0.89%-508Timeline
KOPKOPPERS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,916 shares; 2024Q4: 85,916 shares; 2025Q1: 85,916 shares; 2025Q2: 82,416 shares; 2025Q3: 82,416 shares; 2025Q4: 77,416 shares 77,416$2.1M0.88%-5,000Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,900 shares; 2024Q4: 87,900 shares; 2025Q1: 177,000 shares; 2025Q2: 177,000 shares; 2025Q3: 217,000 shares; 2025Q4: 232,000 shares 232,000$2.03M0.85%+15,000Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,561 shares; 2024Q4: 7,663 shares; 2025Q1: 7,629 shares; 2025Q2: 7,372 shares; 2025Q3: 7,306 shares; 2025Q4: 7,288 shares 7,288$2.01M0.85%-18Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,061 shares; 2024Q4: 4,084 shares; 2025Q1: 4,075 shares; 2025Q2: 4,113 shares; 2025Q3: 4,101 shares; 2025Q4: 4,111 shares 4,111$1.99M0.84%+10Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,957 shares; 2024Q4: 10,904 shares; 2025Q1: 11,417 shares; 2025Q2: 10,991 shares; 2025Q3: 10,896 shares; 2025Q4: 10,877 shares 10,877$1.94M0.82%-19Timeline
AUPHAURINIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,181 shares; 2024Q4: 94,310 shares; 2025Q1: 117,644 shares; 2025Q2: 115,865 shares; 2025Q3: 114,858 shares; 2025Q4: 114,620 shares 114,620$1.83M0.77%-238Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,075 shares; 2024Q4: 7,307 shares; 2025Q1: 7,567 shares; 2025Q2: 8,312 shares; 2025Q3: 8,513 shares; 2025Q4: 8,810 shares 8,810$1.83M0.77%+297Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,542 shares; 2024Q4: 5,585 shares; 2025Q1: 5,571 shares; 2025Q2: 5,632 shares; 2025Q3: 5,614 shares; 2025Q4: 5,633 shares 5,633$1.76M0.74%+19Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,760 shares; 2024Q4: 35,002 shares; 2025Q1: 34,518 shares; 2025Q2: 42,538 shares; 2025Q3: 42,210 shares; 2025Q4: 42,122 shares 42,122$1.75M0.74%-88Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,525 shares; 2024Q4: 6,525 shares; 2025Q1: 6,525 shares; 2025Q2: 6,429 shares; 2025Q3: 5,949 shares; 2025Q4: 5,824 shares 5,824$1.73M0.73%-125Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,959 shares; 2024Q4: 107,741 shares; 2025Q1: 107,431 shares; 2025Q2: 104,064 shares; 2025Q3: 103,460 shares; 2025Q4: 103,314 shares 103,314$1.72M0.72%-146Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 772 shares; 2025Q3: 1,529 shares; 2025Q4: 1,607 shares 1,607$1.72M0.72%+78Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,795 shares; 2024Q4: 29,796 shares; 2025Q1: 29,796 shares; 2025Q2: 29,797 shares; 2025Q3: 29,797 shares; 2025Q4: 22,297 shares 22,297$1.72M0.72%-7,500Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,618 shares; 2024Q4: 9,703 shares; 2025Q1: 9,677 shares; 2025Q2: 9,400 shares; 2025Q3: 9,331 shares; 2025Q4: 9,315 shares 9,315$1.7M0.72%-16Timeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,946 shares; 2024Q4: 147,300 shares; 2025Q1: 139,273 shares; 2025Q2: 143,199 shares; 2025Q3: 142,154 shares; 2025Q4: 141,898 shares 141,898$1.69M0.71%-256Timeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,478 shares; 2025Q1: 31,382 shares; 2025Q2: 30,166 shares; 2025Q3: 29,866 shares; 2025Q4: 29,793 shares 29,793$1.62M0.68%-73Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,660 shares; 2024Q4: 41,957 shares; 2025Q1: 44,020 shares; 2025Q2: 43,138 shares; 2025Q3: 42,857 shares; 2025Q4: 42,568 shares 42,568$1.53M0.64%-289Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,190 shares; 2024Q4: 34,190 shares; 2025Q1: 34,190 shares; 2025Q2: 34,190 shares; 2025Q3: 56,490 shares; 2025Q4: 80,090 shares 80,090$1.5M0.63%+23,600Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,854 shares; 2024Q4: 2,876 shares; 2025Q1: 2,870 shares; 2025Q2: 2,902 shares; 2025Q3: 2,892 shares; 2025Q4: 2,901 shares 2,901$1.48M0.62%+9Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,394 shares; 2024Q4: 5,438 shares; 2025Q1: 5,423 shares; 2025Q2: 5,485 shares; 2025Q3: 5,467 shares; 2025Q4: 5,484 shares 5,484$1.41M0.59%+17Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,924 shares; 2024Q4: 30,151 shares; 2025Q1: 30,088 shares; 2025Q2: 29,205 shares; 2025Q3: 29,042 shares; 2025Q4: 29,004 shares 29,004$1.39M0.58%-38Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,890 shares; 2024Q4: 38,890 shares; 2025Q1: 51,390 shares; 2025Q2: 51,390 shares; 2025Q3: 51,190 shares; 2025Q4: 55,190 shares 55,190$1.37M0.58%+4,000Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,751 shares; 2024Q4: 11,751 shares; 2025Q1: 11,751 shares; 2025Q2: 11,751 shares; 2025Q3: 11,751 shares; 2025Q4: 11,751 shares 11,751$1.37M0.58%0Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,185 shares; 2024Q4: 6,249 shares; 2025Q1: 6,226 shares; 2025Q2: 6,009 shares; 2025Q3: 5,973 shares; 2025Q4: 5,962 shares 5,962$1.34M0.56%-11Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,520 shares; 2024Q4: 15,675 shares; 2025Q1: 15,613 shares; 2025Q2: 14,944 shares; 2025Q3: 14,898 shares; 2025Q4: 14,700 shares 14,700$1.34M0.56%-198Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,796 shares; 2024Q4: 68,142 shares; 2025Q1: 68,376 shares; 2025Q2: 65,962 shares; 2025Q3: 65,307 shares; 2025Q4: 65,146 shares 65,146$1.33M0.56%-161Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,119 shares; 2024Q4: 5,109 shares; 2025Q1: 5,109 shares; 2025Q2: 4,997 shares; 2025Q3: 4,997 shares; 2025Q4: 4,997 shares 4,997$1.32M0.56%0Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,406 shares; 2024Q4: 6,029 shares; 2025Q1: 5,989 shares; 2025Q2: 5,823 shares; 2025Q3: 5,783 shares; 2025Q4: 5,758 shares 5,758$1.31M0.55%-25Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,497 shares; 2024Q4: 3,525 shares; 2025Q1: 3,510 shares; 2025Q2: 3,552 shares; 2025Q3: 3,540 shares; 2025Q4: 3,552 shares 3,552$1.25M0.52%+12Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,261 shares; 2024Q4: 15,388 shares; 2025Q1: 15,348 shares; 2025Q2: 31,034 shares; 2025Q3: 30,929 shares; 2025Q4: 31,039 shares 31,039$1.25M0.52%+110Timeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,044 shares; 2025Q1: 59,674 shares; 2025Q2: 60,097 shares; 2025Q3: 59,627 shares; 2025Q4: 59,503 shares 59,503$1.24M0.52%-124Timeline
BHRBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377,282 shares; 2024Q4: 402,444 shares; 2025Q1: 402,444 shares; 2025Q2: 402,444 shares; 2025Q3: 431,444 shares; 2025Q4: 431,444 shares 431,444$1.24M0.52%0Timeline
CADECADENCE BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,816 shares; 2024Q4: 30,170 shares; 2025Q1: 29,990 shares; 2025Q2: 28,886 shares; 2025Q3: 28,654 shares; 2025Q4: 28,596 shares 28,596$1.23M0.52%-58Timeline
CBTCABOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,528 shares; 2024Q4: 15,628 shares; 2025Q1: 15,593 shares; 2025Q2: 18,289 shares; 2025Q3: 18,173 shares; 2025Q4: 18,151 shares 18,151$1.2M0.51%-22Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,749 shares; 2024Q4: 3,779 shares; 2025Q1: 3,772 shares; 2025Q2: 3,815 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 5,167 shares 5,167$1.18M0.5%+1,367Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,755 shares; 2024Q4: 1,770 shares; 2025Q1: 1,766 shares; 2025Q2: 1,784 shares; 2025Q3: 1,779 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares 2,150$1.12M0.47%+371Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,404 shares; 2024Q4: 12,503 shares; 2025Q1: 12,471 shares; 2025Q2: 12,609 shares; 2025Q3: 12,567 shares; 2025Q4: 12,611 shares 12,611$1.1M0.46%+44Timeline
QTRXQUANTERIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,297 shares; 2025Q3: 194,074 shares; 2025Q4: 172,330 shares 172,330$1.1M0.46%-21,744Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,286 shares; 2024Q4: 8,354 shares; 2025Q1: 8,738 shares; 2025Q2: 9,391 shares; 2025Q3: 8,616 shares; 2025Q4: 8,643 shares 8,643$1.09M0.46%+27Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,327 shares 11,327$1.08M0.45%newTimeline
KRNTKORNIT DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,677 shares; 2024Q4: 8,825 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,484 shares; 2025Q4: 74,273 shares 74,273$1.07M0.45%-211Timeline
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,370 shares; 2024Q4: 36,720 shares; 2025Q1: 36,720 shares; 2025Q2: 36,720 shares; 2025Q3: 28,658 shares; 2025Q4: 27,908 shares 27,908$1.06M0.45%-750Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,184 shares; 2024Q4: 23,485 shares; 2025Q1: 23,430 shares; 2025Q2: 22,652 shares; 2025Q3: 22,494 shares; 2025Q4: 22,458 shares 22,458$1.02M0.43%-36Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,736 shares; 2024Q4: 19,912 shares; 2025Q1: 19,861 shares; 2025Q2: 21,552 shares; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: 20,103 shares 20,103$1.02M0.43%-297Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,954 shares; 2024Q4: 3,954 shares; 2025Q1: 3,154 shares; 2025Q2: 3,154 shares; 2025Q3: 3,154 shares; 2025Q4: 3,154 shares 3,154$1.02M0.43%0Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,924 shares; 2024Q4: 11,893 shares; 2025Q1: 12,036 shares; 2025Q2: 11,628 shares; 2025Q3: 11,603 shares; 2025Q4: 11,330 shares 11,330$1.01M0.42%-273Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,151 shares; 2024Q4: 4,781 shares; 2025Q1: 4,775 shares; 2025Q2: 4,833 shares; 2025Q3: 6,110 shares; 2025Q4: 6,131 shares 6,131$993K0.42%+21Timeline
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,468 shares 23,468$993K0.42%newTimeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 418,895 shares; 2025Q4: 417,798 shares 417,798$978K0.41%-1,097Timeline
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 472,058 shares; 2024Q4: 524,340 shares; 2025Q1: 534,540 shares; 2025Q2: 595,540 shares; 2025Q3: 595,540 shares; 2025Q4: 637,040 shares 637,040$917K0.39%+41,500Timeline
AVBCAVIDIA BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,325 shares; 2025Q4: 54,186 shares 54,186$911K0.38%-139Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,811 shares; 2025Q3: 5,764 shares; 2025Q4: 5,752 shares 5,752$908K0.38%-12Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,581 shares; 2024Q4: 7,641 shares; 2025Q1: 7,618 shares; 2025Q2: 7,722 shares; 2025Q3: 7,698 shares; 2025Q4: 7,725 shares 7,725$908K0.38%+27Timeline
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,584 shares; 2024Q4: 36,546 shares; 2025Q1: 49,305 shares; 2025Q2: 53,212 shares; 2025Q3: 52,786 shares; 2025Q4: 50,933 shares 50,933$841K0.35%-1,853Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,805 shares; 2024Q4: 7,867 shares; 2025Q1: 7,848 shares; 2025Q2: 7,930 shares; 2025Q3: 7,904 shares; 2025Q4: 4,881 shares 4,881$827K0.35%-3,023Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,420 shares; 2024Q4: 90,420 shares; 2025Q1: 90,420 shares; 2025Q2: 90,420 shares; 2025Q3: 80,920 shares; 2025Q4: 80,920 shares 80,920$825K0.35%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 939 shares; 2024Q4: 939 shares; 2025Q1: 939 shares; 2025Q2: 939 shares; 2025Q3: 939 shares; 2025Q4: 939 shares 939$825K0.35%0Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,398 shares; 2024Q4: 22,398 shares; 2025Q1: 22,398 shares; 2025Q2: 22,398 shares; 2025Q3: 17,398 shares; 2025Q4: 17,398 shares 17,398$814K0.34%0Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,475 shares; 2024Q4: 9,550 shares; 2025Q1: 9,526 shares; 2025Q2: 9,623 shares; 2025Q3: 9,593 shares; 2025Q4: 9,625 shares 9,625$807K0.34%+32Timeline
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,922 shares; 2024Q4: 46,704 shares; 2025Q1: 41,765 shares; 2025Q2: 44,778 shares; 2025Q3: 44,485 shares; 2025Q4: 44,403 shares 44,403$780K0.33%-82Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,607 shares; 2024Q4: 2,607 shares; 2025Q1: 2,607 shares; 2025Q2: 2,526 shares; 2025Q3: 2,526 shares; 2025Q4: 2,526 shares 2,526$778K0.33%0Timeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,422 shares; 2024Q4: 25,636 shares; 2025Q1: 25,514 shares; 2025Q2: 24,460 shares; 2025Q3: 24,260 shares; 2025Q4: 24,211 shares 24,211$762K0.32%-49Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,905 shares; 2024Q4: 11,905 shares; 2025Q1: 11,905 shares; 2025Q2: 6,705 shares; 2025Q3: 7,252 shares; 2025Q4: 7,468 shares 7,468$750K0.32%+216Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,523 shares; 2024Q4: 209,435 shares; 2025Q1: 202,671 shares; 2025Q2: 211,599 shares; 2025Q3: 210,309 shares; 2025Q4: 203,969 shares 203,969$720K0.3%-6,340Timeline
TCBKTRICO BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,417 shares; 2024Q4: 15,670 shares; 2025Q1: 15,580 shares; 2025Q2: 14,943 shares; 2025Q3: 14,826 shares; 2025Q4: 14,795 shares 14,795$701K0.29%-31Timeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,253 shares; 2024Q4: 78,414 shares; 2025Q1: 76,703 shares; 2025Q2: 82,425 shares; 2025Q3: 81,825 shares; 2025Q4: 81,667 shares 81,667$694K0.29%-158Timeline
VTMGXVANGUARD DEV MKT INDX-ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,984 shares; 2024Q4: 32,461 shares; 2025Q1: 32,611 shares; 2025Q2: 32,871 shares; 2025Q3: 33,027 shares; 2025Q4: 33,581 shares 33,581$674K0.28%+554Timeline
TRSTRIMAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,948 shares; 2025Q3: 18,830 shares; 2025Q4: 18,799 shares 18,799$666K0.28%-31Timeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,094 shares; 2024Q4: 53,578 shares; 2025Q1: 54,718 shares; 2025Q2: 57,937 shares; 2025Q3: 57,574 shares; 2025Q4: 57,011 shares 57,011$665K0.28%-563Timeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,572 shares; 2024Q4: 20,591 shares; 2025Q1: 21,298 shares; 2025Q2: 22,966 shares; 2025Q3: 22,767 shares; 2025Q4: 22,531 shares 22,531$660K0.28%-236Timeline
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,769 shares; 2024Q4: 16,019 shares; 2025Q1: 25,683 shares; 2025Q2: 24,742 shares; 2025Q3: 24,541 shares; 2025Q4: 24,488 shares 24,488$646K0.27%-53Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,183 shares; 2024Q4: 34,512 shares; 2025Q1: 34,359 shares; 2025Q2: 33,151 shares; 2025Q3: 32,991 shares; 2025Q4: 32,949 shares 32,949$636K0.27%-42Timeline
ANIKANIKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,058 shares; 2024Q4: 25,664 shares; 2025Q1: 26,850 shares; 2025Q2: 28,361 shares; 2025Q3: 28,197 shares; 2025Q4: 65,610 shares 65,610$631K0.27%+37,413Timeline
GEOSGEOSPACE TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,078 shares; 2024Q4: 38,593 shares; 2025Q1: 35,084 shares; 2025Q2: 37,168 shares; 2025Q3: 36,856 shares; 2025Q4: 36,776 shares 36,776$622K0.26%-80Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,450 shares; 2025Q2: 5,450 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares 3,300$595K0.25%0Timeline
CMPCOMPASS MINERALS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,104 shares; 2024Q4: 29,842 shares; 2025Q1: 27,746 shares; 2025Q2: 29,495 shares; 2025Q3: 29,257 shares; 2025Q4: 29,010 shares 29,010$570K0.24%-247Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,847 shares; 2024Q4: 4,847 shares; 2025Q1: 4,847 shares; 2025Q2: 4,847 shares; 2025Q3: 4,847 shares; 2025Q4: 4,847 shares 4,847$563K0.24%0Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,648 shares; 2024Q4: 6,648 shares; 2025Q1: 6,648 shares; 2025Q2: 6,494 shares; 2025Q3: 6,494 shares; 2025Q4: 6,494 shares 6,494$549K0.23%0Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,761 shares; 2024Q4: 12,761 shares; 2025Q1: 27,581 shares; 2025Q2: 27,581 shares; 2025Q3: 27,581 shares; 2025Q4: 27,581 shares 27,581$547K0.23%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 906 shares; 2024Q4: 906 shares; 2025Q1: 906 shares; 2025Q2: 906 shares; 2025Q3: 906 shares; 2025Q4: 1,156 shares 1,156$547K0.23%+250Timeline
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,788 shares; 2024Q4: 14,011 shares; 2025Q1: 13,955 shares; 2025Q2: 13,426 shares; 2025Q3: 13,312 shares; 2025Q4: 13,286 shares 13,286$541K0.23%-26Timeline
WGXRFWESTGOLD RESOURCES L (AUSTRALIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 122,944 shares 122,944$528K0.22%newTimeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,270 shares; 2024Q4: 9,270 shares; 2025Q1: 9,270 shares; 2025Q2: 9,270 shares; 2025Q3: 9,270 shares; 2025Q4: 9,270 shares 9,270$512K0.22%0Timeline
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,400 shares; 2024Q4: 15,574 shares; 2025Q1: 15,539 shares; 2025Q2: 15,070 shares; 2025Q3: 14,976 shares; 2025Q4: 14,953 shares 14,953$503K0.21%-23Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,836 shares; 2024Q4: 1,836 shares; 2025Q1: 1,836 shares; 2025Q2: 1,836 shares; 2025Q3: 1,836 shares; 2025Q4: 1,836 shares 1,836$499K0.21%0Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,506 shares; 2024Q4: 6,585 shares; 2025Q1: 6,621 shares; 2025Q2: 6,377 shares; 2025Q3: 6,318 shares; 2025Q4: 6,305 shares 6,305$465K0.2%-13Timeline
STKLSUNOPTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,330 shares; 2024Q4: 132,879 shares; 2025Q1: 125,766 shares; 2025Q2: 128,500 shares; 2025Q3: 127,766 shares; 2025Q4: 121,229 shares 121,229$461K0.19%-6,537Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 704 shares; 2024Q4: 704 shares; 2025Q1: 704 shares; 2025Q2: 690 shares; 2025Q3: 690 shares; 2025Q4: 690 shares 690$455K0.19%0Timeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,670 shares 49,670$453K0.19%newTimeline
ANWPXAMER FNDS NEW PERSPECT-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,422 shares; 2024Q4: 5,667 shares; 2025Q1: 5,667 shares; 2025Q2: 5,667 shares; 2025Q3: 5,667 shares; 2025Q4: 6,044 shares 6,044$427K0.18%+377Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,045 shares; 2024Q4: 3,045 shares; 2025Q1: 3,045 shares; 2025Q2: 2,940 shares; 2025Q3: 2,940 shares; 2025Q4: 2,940 shares 2,940$422K0.18%0Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,431 shares; 2024Q4: 15,613 shares; 2025Q1: 15,510 shares; 2025Q2: 14,831 shares; 2025Q3: 14,936 shares; 2025Q4: 14,912 shares 14,912$417K0.18%-24Timeline
CARGCARGURUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,229 shares; 2024Q4: 11,412 shares; 2025Q1: 11,303 shares; 2025Q2: 10,887 shares; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares; 2025Q4: 10,777 shares 10,777$413K0.17%-23Timeline
AZTAAZENTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,367 shares 12,367$411K0.17%newTimeline
TRNSTRANSCAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,241 shares 7,241$411K0.17%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 643 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 623 shares; 2025Q3: 623 shares; 2025Q4: 623 shares 623$407K0.17%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares 700$401K0.17%-700Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,867 shares; 2024Q4: 1,867 shares; 2025Q1: 1,867 shares; 2025Q2: 1,867 shares; 2025Q3: 1,867 shares; 2025Q4: 1,867 shares 1,867$393K0.17%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,809 shares; 2024Q4: 1,809 shares; 2025Q1: 1,804 shares; 2025Q2: 1,766 shares; 2025Q3: 1,766 shares; 2025Q4: 1,766 shares 1,766$383K0.16%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,671 shares; 2024Q4: 3,671 shares; 2025Q1: 3,671 shares; 2025Q2: 3,494 shares; 2025Q3: 3,494 shares; 2025Q4: 3,494 shares 3,494$368K0.15%0Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 124,324 shares; 2025Q3: 134,362 shares; 2025Q4: 127,460 shares 127,460$361K0.15%-6,902Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,357 shares; 2024Q4: 2,357 shares; 2025Q1: 2,330 shares; 2025Q2: 2,275 shares; 2025Q3: 3,075 shares; 2025Q4: 3,075 shares 3,075$350K0.15%0Timeline
ASYSAMTECH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,604 shares; 2024Q4: 27,988 shares; 2025Q1: 26,291 shares; 2025Q2: 27,798 shares; 2025Q3: 27,591 shares; 2025Q4: 27,537 shares 27,537$346K0.15%-54Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,239 shares; 2024Q4: 6,239 shares; 2025Q1: 6,239 shares; 2025Q2: 6,047 shares; 2025Q3: 6,047 shares; 2025Q4: 6,047 shares 6,047$326K0.14%0Timeline
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRISESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,392 shares; 2024Q4: 86,064 shares; 2025Q1: 81,223 shares; 2025Q2: 195,999 shares; 2025Q3: 211,307 shares; 2025Q4: 50,434 shares 50,434$320K0.13%-160,873Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,839 shares; 2024Q4: 5,839 shares; 2025Q1: 5,739 shares; 2025Q2: 5,720 shares; 2025Q3: 5,720 shares; 2025Q4: 5,720 shares 5,720$315K0.13%0Timeline
BURBYBURBERRY GROUP PLC SPONSORED AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,853 shares; 2025Q3: 15,869 shares; 2025Q4: 16,417 shares 16,417$280K0.12%+548Timeline
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,488 shares; 2024Q4: 11,488 shares; 2025Q1: 11,488 shares; 2025Q2: 16,711 shares; 2025Q3: 16,711 shares; 2025Q4: 16,711 shares 16,711$270K0.11%0Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,349 shares; 2024Q4: 8,349 shares; 2025Q1: 8,349 shares; 2025Q2: 8,200 shares; 2025Q3: 8,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares 8,200$269K0.11%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,953 shares; 2025Q4: 6,953 shares 6,953$257K0.11%0Timeline
TILVXNUVEEN LRG CAP VAL INDX F-R6Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,981 shares 8,981$251K0.11%newTimeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,850 shares; 2025Q2: 9,850 shares; 2025Q3: 9,850 shares; 2025Q4: 9,750 shares 9,750$248K0.1%-100Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,472 shares; 2024Q4: 17,328 shares; 2025Q1: 17,328 shares; 2025Q2: 17,253 shares; 2025Q3: 17,253 shares; 2025Q4: 17,253 shares 17,253$247K0.1%0Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,356 shares; 2024Q4: 10,356 shares; 2025Q1: 10,356 shares; 2025Q2: 10,248 shares; 2025Q3: 10,248 shares; 2025Q4: 10,248 shares 10,248$246K0.1%0Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,106 shares; 2024Q4: 11,106 shares; 2025Q1: 11,106 shares; 2025Q2: 10,998 shares; 2025Q3: 10,998 shares; 2025Q4: 10,998 shares 10,998$245K0.1%0Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,911 shares; 2024Q4: 7,754 shares; 2025Q1: 7,896 shares; 2025Q2: 7,703 shares; 2025Q3: 7,617 shares; 2025Q4: 7,467 shares 7,467$242K0.1%-150Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,168 shares; 2025Q4: 1,168 shares 1,168$242K0.1%0Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,968 shares; 2024Q4: 5,968 shares; 2025Q1: 5,968 shares; 2025Q2: 5,968 shares; 2025Q3: 5,968 shares; 2025Q4: 5,968 shares 5,968$237K0.1%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,261 shares; 2024Q4: 1,211 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,211 shares; 2025Q3: 1,211 shares; 2025Q4: 1,211 shares 1,211$236K0.1%0Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,868 shares; 2025Q1: 3,855 shares; 2025Q2: 3,701 shares; 2025Q3: 3,669 shares; 2025Q4: 3,662 shares 3,662$233K0.1%-7Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 716 shares; 2024Q4: 716 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 716 shares; 2025Q3: 716 shares; 2025Q4: 716 shares 716$228K0.1%0Timeline
JMPLYJOHNSON MATTHEY PUB (UK)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,941 shares; 2025Q4: 3,941 shares 3,941$226K0.1%0Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,042 shares; 2025Q1: 2,042 shares; 2025Q2: 2,042 shares; 2025Q3: 2,042 shares; 2025Q4: 2,042 shares 2,042$225K0.09%0Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,590 shares; 2024Q4: 52,590 shares; 2025Q1: 52,590 shares; 2025Q2: 21,179 shares; 2025Q3: 21,179 shares; 2025Q4: 21,179 shares 21,179$224K0.09%0Timeline
VALNVALNEVA SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,022 shares; 2024Q4: 25,022 shares; 2025Q1: 25,022 shares; 2025Q2: 25,135 shares; 2025Q3: 25,135 shares; 2025Q4: 25,135 shares 25,135$222K0.09%0Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,240 shares 1,240$214K0.09%newTimeline
AVDAMERICAN VANGUARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,173 shares; 2025Q2: 38,732 shares; 2025Q3: 38,732 shares; 2025Q4: 55,056 shares 55,056$210K0.09%+16,324Timeline
SPTSPROUT SOCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,346 shares; 2025Q1: 19,030 shares; 2025Q2: 20,510 shares; 2025Q3: 20,323 shares; 2025Q4: 18,545 shares 18,545$209K0.09%-1,778Timeline
CIIXXLegg Mason WA US TSY Res InstQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600,792 shares; 2024Q4: 303,299 shares; 2025Q1: 253,125 shares; 2025Q2: 253,125 shares; 2025Q3: 253,125 shares; 2025Q4: 199,521 shares 199,521$200K0.08%-53,604Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,767 shares; 2024Q4: 29,231 shares; 2025Q1: 28,409 shares; 2025Q2: 29,363 shares; 2025Q3: 29,241 shares; 2025Q4: 28,977 shares 28,977$192K0.08%-264Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,145 shares; 2024Q4: 52,072 shares; 2025Q1: 46,629 shares; 2025Q2: 50,486 shares; 2025Q3: 50,097 shares; 2025Q4: 47,707 shares 47,707$191K0.08%-2,390Timeline
TALOTALOS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,940 shares; 2025Q3: 15,940 shares; 2025Q4: 16,013 shares 16,013$176K0.07%+73Timeline
NFBKNORTHFIELD BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,240 shares; 2024Q4: 15,034 shares; 2025Q1: 15,448 shares; 2025Q2: 14,848 shares; 2025Q3: 14,705 shares; 2025Q4: 14,672 shares 14,672$168K0.07%-33Timeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,816 shares 31,816$160K0.07%newTimeline
UISUNISYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,432 shares; 2024Q4: 55,432 shares; 2025Q1: 55,432 shares; 2025Q2: 55,563 shares; 2025Q3: 55,563 shares; 2025Q4: 55,563 shares 55,563$153K0.06%0Timeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,210 shares; 2024Q4: 24,911 shares; 2025Q1: 24,140 shares; 2025Q2: 26,050 shares; 2025Q3: 25,834 shares; 2025Q4: 25,405 shares 25,405$121K0.05%-429Timeline
REMYYREMY COINTREAU S A UNSPONSOREDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,619 shares; 2025Q4: 25,974 shares 25,974$110K0.05%+6,355Timeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,921 shares 19,921$105K0.04%newTimeline
TTECTTEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,662 shares; 2024Q4: 25,124 shares; 2025Q1: 24,979 shares; 2025Q2: 24,375 shares; 2025Q3: 24,155 shares; 2025Q4: 23,262 shares 23,262$83.7K0.04%-893Timeline
DLTHDULUTH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,659 shares; 2024Q4: 35,963 shares; 2025Q1: 34,868 shares; 2025Q2: 36,743 shares; 2025Q3: 36,347 shares; 2025Q4: 35,513 shares 35,513$73.9K0.03%-834Timeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,925 shares; 2024Q4: 19,164 shares; 2025Q1: 19,218 shares; 2025Q2: 18,645 shares; 2025Q3: 18,402 shares; 2025Q4: 18,350 shares 18,350$52.8K0.02%-52Timeline
Cartesian Therapeutics CVRCartesian Therapeutics CVRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,995 shares; 2024Q4: 173,995 shares; 2025Q1: 173,645 shares; 2025Q2: 170,087 shares; 2025Q3: 170,087 shares; 2025Q4: 170,087 shares 170,087$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS11,327$1.06Mshares
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F9,390$749Kshares
Westgold Resources Ltd.Westgold Resources Ltd.122,944$365Kshares
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INC34,255$248Kshares
IRBTQIROBOT CORP56,995$205Kshares
NSPRINSPIREMD INC61,579$148Kshares
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INC27,852$146Kshares
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORP26,787$107Kshares
MISXXMSILF Treasury Port Inst.20,720$20.7Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000161 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set