Skip to content

IRON Financial LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1595509, NORTHBROOK, IL

IRON Financial LLC reported $228,836,757 across 145 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.71% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001595509-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$229M
Holdings
145
Top 10 weight
47.71%
New
35
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VSDMnew+45,262$3.45M
FTMSnew+287,616$2.85M
JPLDnew+25,834$1.35M
NEARadded+22,255$1.13M
CIENnew+2,617$1.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JKHYexited-5,180-$945K
PFEexited-36,334-$905K
EQTexited-16,284-$873K
NOWexited-4,920-$754K
CHDexited-8,987-$754K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001595509-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $228,836,757, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,948 shares; 2024Q4: 58,858 shares; 2025Q1: 58,782 shares; 2025Q2: 58,696 shares; 2025Q3: 58,598 shares; 2025Q4: 58,406 shares; 2026Q1: 58,308 shares 58,308$17.2M7.53%-98Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,303 shares; 2024Q4: 65,170 shares; 2025Q1: 64,681 shares; 2025Q2: 64,872 shares; 2025Q3: 63,938 shares; 2025Q4: 63,351 shares; 2026Q1: 63,508 shares 63,508$16.1M7.04%+157Timeline
ISTBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,061 shares; 2024Q4: 216,650 shares; 2025Q1: 219,188 shares; 2025Q2: 221,121 shares; 2025Q3: 346,166 shares; 2025Q4: 335,425 shares; 2026Q1: 330,572 shares 330,572$16M7%-4,853Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,140 shares; 2024Q4: 38,487 shares; 2025Q1: 38,227 shares; 2025Q2: 38,577 shares; 2025Q3: 36,065 shares; 2025Q4: 36,126 shares; 2026Q1: 35,712 shares 35,712$11.5M5.01%-414Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,868 shares; 2024Q4: 131,292 shares; 2025Q1: 132,865 shares; 2025Q2: 131,545 shares; 2025Q3: 131,484 shares; 2025Q4: 128,704 shares; 2026Q1: 128,815 shares 128,815$10.2M4.45%+111Timeline
SCHYSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,521 shares; 2024Q4: 211,717 shares; 2025Q1: 238,910 shares; 2025Q2: 246,270 shares; 2025Q3: 281,189 shares; 2025Q4: 285,376 shares; 2026Q1: 310,328 shares 310,328$9.82M4.29%+24,952Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,591 shares; 2024Q4: 13,611 shares; 2025Q1: 13,831 shares; 2025Q2: 13,945 shares; 2025Q3: 13,705 shares; 2025Q4: 13,736 shares; 2026Q1: 12,952 shares 12,952$8.42M3.68%-784Timeline
HTRBHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 348,537 shares; 2024Q4: 338,090 shares; 2025Q1: 326,088 shares; 2025Q2: 309,344 shares; 2025Q3: 273,779 shares; 2025Q4: 249,578 shares; 2026Q1: 246,151 shares 246,151$8.31M3.63%-3,427Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,622 shares; 2025Q4: 111,748 shares; 2026Q1: 117,711 shares 117,711$5.83M2.55%+5,963Timeline
ACWVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,400 shares; 2024Q4: 66,189 shares; 2025Q1: 56,234 shares; 2025Q2: 53,184 shares; 2025Q3: 52,691 shares; 2025Q4: 52,209 shares; 2026Q1: 48,447 shares 48,447$5.79M2.53%-3,762Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,164 shares; 2024Q4: 71,920 shares; 2025Q1: 77,573 shares; 2025Q2: 61,655 shares; 2025Q3: 93,678 shares; 2025Q4: 144,304 shares; 2026Q1: 172,937 shares 172,937$5.31M2.32%+28,633Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,670 shares; 2024Q4: 244,990 shares; 2025Q1: 229,667 shares; 2025Q2: 223,509 shares; 2025Q3: 213,324 shares; 2025Q4: 195,942 shares; 2026Q1: 193,500 shares 193,500$5.15M2.25%-2,442Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,850 shares; 2025Q4: 94,932 shares; 2026Q1: 99,688 shares 99,688$5.05M2.21%+4,756Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,349 shares; 2024Q4: 180,808 shares; 2025Q1: 151,899 shares; 2025Q2: 152,633 shares; 2025Q3: 153,589 shares; 2025Q4: 155,305 shares; 2026Q1: 153,813 shares 153,813$3.73M1.63%-1,492Timeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,599 shares; 2024Q4: 124,412 shares; 2025Q1: 122,576 shares; 2025Q2: 119,968 shares; 2025Q3: 119,717 shares; 2025Q4: 121,466 shares; 2026Q1: 120,154 shares 120,154$3.61M1.58%-1,312Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,206 shares; 2025Q4: 47,301 shares; 2026Q1: 69,556 shares 69,556$3.54M1.55%+22,255Timeline
VSDMVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,262 shares 45,262$3.45M1.51%newTimeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,094 shares; 2024Q4: 38,682 shares; 2025Q1: 38,744 shares; 2025Q2: 38,742 shares; 2025Q3: 34,622 shares; 2025Q4: 33,746 shares; 2026Q1: 33,821 shares 33,821$3.27M1.43%+75Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,646 shares; 2024Q4: 14,926 shares; 2025Q1: 15,026 shares; 2025Q2: 15,598 shares; 2025Q3: 15,667 shares; 2025Q4: 15,612 shares; 2026Q1: 18,148 shares 18,148$3.16M1.38%+2,536Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,590 shares; 2024Q4: 10,490 shares; 2025Q1: 10,382 shares; 2025Q2: 10,382 shares; 2025Q3: 10,414 shares; 2025Q4: 10,343 shares; 2026Q1: 10,376 shares 10,376$2.92M1.27%+33Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,763 shares; 2024Q4: 13,919 shares; 2025Q1: 13,869 shares; 2025Q2: 13,977 shares; 2025Q3: 13,979 shares; 2025Q4: 13,432 shares; 2026Q1: 13,947 shares 13,947$2.9M1.27%+515Timeline
FTMSPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 287,616 shares 287,616$2.85M1.24%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,841 shares; 2024Q4: 8,842 shares; 2025Q1: 8,985 shares; 2025Q2: 9,050 shares; 2025Q3: 8,854 shares; 2025Q4: 8,988 shares; 2026Q1: 9,203 shares 9,203$2.71M1.18%+215Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,320 shares; 2024Q4: 58,340 shares; 2025Q1: 52,710 shares; 2025Q2: 47,985 shares; 2025Q3: 47,609 shares; 2025Q4: 44,244 shares; 2026Q1: 43,671 shares 43,671$2.6M1.14%-573Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,323 shares; 2024Q4: 7,234 shares; 2025Q1: 7,185 shares; 2025Q2: 6,785 shares; 2025Q3: 6,510 shares; 2025Q4: 6,475 shares; 2026Q1: 6,806 shares 6,806$2.52M1.1%+331Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,391 shares; 2024Q4: 46,357 shares; 2025Q1: 46,294 shares; 2025Q2: 46,417 shares; 2025Q3: 46,053 shares; 2025Q4: 43,972 shares; 2026Q1: 43,807 shares 43,807$2M0.87%-165Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,650 shares; 2024Q4: 7,211 shares; 2025Q1: 7,212 shares; 2025Q2: 9,442 shares; 2025Q3: 9,447 shares; 2025Q4: 9,448 shares; 2026Q1: 9,216 shares 9,216$1.98M0.87%-232Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,574 shares; 2024Q4: 46,628 shares; 2025Q1: 43,766 shares; 2025Q2: 43,808 shares; 2025Q3: 43,847 shares; 2025Q4: 40,276 shares; 2026Q1: 39,465 shares 39,465$1.8M0.79%-811Timeline
DIVBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,547 shares; 2025Q3: 25,290 shares; 2025Q4: 32,086 shares; 2026Q1: 32,249 shares 32,249$1.74M0.76%+163Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,097 shares; 2024Q4: 20,940 shares; 2025Q1: 20,944 shares; 2025Q2: 21,046 shares; 2025Q3: 21,050 shares; 2025Q4: 21,284 shares; 2026Q1: 21,271 shares 21,271$1.64M0.72%-13Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,653 shares; 2024Q4: 5,685 shares; 2025Q1: 10,578 shares; 2025Q2: 10,646 shares; 2025Q3: 5,632 shares; 2025Q4: 5,664 shares; 2026Q1: 5,834 shares 5,834$1.43M0.62%+170Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,640 shares; 2024Q4: 29,746 shares; 2025Q1: 29,638 shares; 2025Q2: 30,117 shares; 2025Q3: 30,952 shares; 2025Q4: 30,217 shares; 2026Q1: 30,260 shares 30,260$1.42M0.62%+43Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,861 shares; 2026Q1: 27,954 shares 27,954$1.41M0.62%+93Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,190 shares; 2024Q4: 8,437 shares; 2025Q1: 4,630 shares; 2025Q2: 4,697 shares; 2025Q3: 9,845 shares; 2025Q4: 9,812 shares; 2026Q1: 8,283 shares 8,283$1.41M0.61%-1,529Timeline
JPLDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,834 shares 25,834$1.35M0.59%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,347 shares; 2024Q4: 4,550 shares; 2025Q1: 4,054 shares; 2025Q2: 4,125 shares; 2025Q3: 4,135 shares; 2025Q4: 4,134 shares; 2026Q1: 10,515 shares 10,515$1.31M0.57%+6,381Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,079 shares; 2024Q4: 1,079 shares; 2025Q1: 1,079 shares; 2025Q2: 1,123 shares; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,067 shares 2,067$1.18M0.52%+767Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,995 shares; 2024Q4: 2,996 shares; 2025Q1: 2,972 shares; 2025Q2: 3,188 shares; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares; 2025Q4: 3,218 shares; 2026Q1: 4,009 shares 4,009$1.15M0.5%+791Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,723 shares; 2025Q4: 18,472 shares; 2026Q1: 16,715 shares 16,715$1.09M0.47%-1,757Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,468 shares; 2025Q2: 18,254 shares; 2025Q3: 18,036 shares; 2025Q4: 17,023 shares; 2026Q1: 17,538 shares 17,538$1.08M0.47%+515Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,991 shares; 2024Q4: 1,890 shares; 2025Q1: 1,891 shares; 2025Q2: 2,095 shares; 2025Q3: 2,095 shares; 2025Q4: 1,844 shares; 2026Q1: 1,808 shares 1,808$1.04M0.46%-36Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,436 shares; 2024Q4: 20,907 shares; 2025Q1: 20,844 shares; 2025Q2: 14,681 shares; 2025Q3: 14,479 shares; 2025Q4: 14,442 shares; 2026Q1: 11,238 shares 11,238$1.04M0.46%-3,204Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,617 shares 2,617$1.02M0.44%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,774 shares; 2024Q4: 2,852 shares; 2025Q1: 2,109 shares; 2025Q2: 2,390 shares; 2025Q3: 2,109 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: 2,488 shares 2,488$971K0.42%+577Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,906 shares 5,906$943K0.41%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,848 shares 3,848$921K0.4%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,639 shares; 2025Q4: 8,591 shares; 2026Q1: 8,307 shares 8,307$912K0.4%-284Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,090 shares; 2024Q4: 6,114 shares; 2025Q1: 6,138 shares; 2025Q2: 6,199 shares; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,234 shares; 2026Q1: 6,222 shares 6,222$899K0.39%-12Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,282 shares 5,282$873K0.38%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,963 shares 16,963$859K0.38%newTimeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,885 shares; 2025Q4: 31,918 shares; 2026Q1: 36,988 shares 36,988$832K0.36%+5,070Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,316 shares; 2025Q2: 17,885 shares; 2025Q3: 18,118 shares; 2025Q4: 17,453 shares; 2026Q1: 17,668 shares 17,668$817K0.36%+215Timeline
EDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,413 shares 20,413$806K0.35%newTimeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,302 shares; 2025Q4: 2,263 shares; 2026Q1: 3,123 shares 3,123$785K0.34%+860Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,013 shares; 2024Q4: 1,013 shares; 2025Q1: 1,257 shares; 2025Q2: 1,558 shares; 2025Q3: 1,556 shares; 2025Q4: 1,555 shares; 2026Q1: 1,635 shares 1,635$783K0.34%+80Timeline
LTPZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,948 shares; 2024Q4: 19,105 shares; 2025Q1: 20,493 shares; 2025Q2: 21,454 shares; 2025Q3: 22,107 shares; 2025Q4: 22,199 shares; 2026Q1: 15,169 shares 15,169$774K0.34%-7,030Timeline
DIVIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,305 shares 19,305$769K0.34%newTimeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,496 shares; 2025Q4: 26,167 shares; 2026Q1: 33,661 shares 33,661$750K0.33%+7,494Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 970 shares; 2025Q1: 1,170 shares; 2025Q2: 1,199 shares; 2025Q3: 1,712 shares; 2025Q4: 1,773 shares; 2026Q1: 1,966 shares 1,966$731K0.32%+193Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,421 shares; 2025Q2: 5,441 shares; 2025Q3: 8,621 shares; 2025Q4: 8,529 shares; 2026Q1: 5,487 shares 5,487$724K0.32%-3,042Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,580 shares; 2025Q4: 7,602 shares; 2026Q1: 6,006 shares 6,006$713K0.31%-1,596Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,682 shares; 2025Q2: 4,671 shares; 2025Q3: 2,108 shares; 2025Q4: 2,090 shares; 2026Q1: 4,711 shares 4,711$707K0.31%+2,621Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,269 shares; 2024Q4: 6,411 shares; 2025Q1: 2,511 shares; 2025Q2: 3,185 shares; 2025Q3: 3,128 shares; 2025Q4: 3,337 shares; 2026Q1: 3,084 shares 3,084$671K0.29%-253Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,172 shares 3,172$670K0.29%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,232 shares; 2026Q1: 3,232 shares 3,232$634K0.28%0Timeline
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,451 shares; 2024Q4: 5,489 shares; 2025Q1: 5,506 shares; 2025Q2: 5,515 shares; 2025Q3: 5,524 shares; 2025Q4: 5,533 shares; 2026Q1: 5,541 shares 5,541$633K0.28%+8Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,277 shares; 2024Q4: 2,291 shares; 2025Q1: 2,303 shares; 2025Q2: 2,318 shares; 2025Q3: 3,905 shares; 2025Q4: 3,940 shares; 2026Q1: 3,964 shares 3,964$600K0.26%+24Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,908 shares; 2024Q4: 1,908 shares; 2025Q1: 1,908 shares; 2025Q2: 1,910 shares; 2025Q3: 1,910 shares; 2025Q4: 1,656 shares; 2026Q1: 1,656 shares 1,656$593K0.26%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,923 shares; 2024Q4: 23,477 shares; 2025Q1: 23,494 shares; 2025Q2: 23,509 shares; 2025Q3: 23,524 shares; 2025Q4: 23,540 shares; 2026Q1: 23,441 shares 23,441$588K0.26%-99Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,611 shares; 2024Q4: 1,612 shares; 2025Q1: 1,438 shares; 2025Q2: 1,466 shares; 2025Q3: 1,725 shares; 2025Q4: 1,837 shares; 2026Q1: 1,957 shares 1,957$561K0.25%+120Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,525 shares; 2025Q3: 13,389 shares; 2025Q4: 13,371 shares; 2026Q1: 12,673 shares 12,673$559K0.24%-698Timeline
BSJQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,117 shares; 2024Q4: 26,421 shares; 2025Q1: 25,568 shares; 2025Q2: 25,719 shares; 2025Q3: 25,843 shares; 2025Q4: 31,906 shares; 2026Q1: 22,508 shares 22,508$522K0.23%-9,398Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,129 shares; 2024Q4: 1,121 shares; 2025Q1: 1,121 shares; 2025Q2: 1,241 shares; 2025Q3: 1,241 shares; 2025Q4: 1,241 shares; 2026Q1: 1,223 shares 1,223$521K0.23%-18Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,742 shares; 2025Q1: 10,847 shares; 2025Q2: 13,723 shares; 2025Q3: 14,235 shares; 2025Q4: 14,562 shares; 2026Q1: 13,561 shares 13,561$521K0.23%-1,001Timeline
HODLVANECK BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,983 shares; 2025Q1: 11,954 shares; 2025Q2: 22,355 shares; 2025Q3: 23,261 shares; 2025Q4: 23,261 shares; 2026Q1: 24,679 shares 24,679$473K0.21%+1,418Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,249 shares 1,249$422K0.18%newTimeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,680 shares; 2025Q3: 5,680 shares; 2025Q4: 5,131 shares; 2026Q1: 4,726 shares 4,726$415K0.18%-405Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,757 shares; 2024Q4: 3,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,509 shares; 2025Q2: 3,376 shares; 2025Q3: 3,283 shares; 2025Q4: 3,188 shares; 2026Q1: 3,114 shares 3,114$399K0.17%-74Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 619 shares; 2025Q4: 619 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares 1,275$395K0.17%+656Timeline
EEMVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,101 shares; 2024Q4: 6,882 shares; 2025Q1: 8,036 shares; 2025Q2: 8,048 shares; 2025Q3: 8,063 shares; 2025Q4: 8,440 shares; 2026Q1: 5,741 shares 5,741$372K0.16%-2,699Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,951 shares; 2024Q4: 47,008 shares; 2025Q1: 40,639 shares; 2025Q2: 43,465 shares; 2025Q3: 41,650 shares; 2025Q4: 38,678 shares; 2026Q1: 12,738 shares 12,738$369K0.16%-25,940Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,887 shares; 2025Q3: 6,945 shares; 2025Q4: 7,313 shares; 2026Q1: 7,354 shares 7,354$367K0.16%+41Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,457 shares; 2025Q2: 1,518 shares; 2025Q3: 4,229 shares; 2025Q4: 4,122 shares; 2026Q1: 1,811 shares 1,811$358K0.16%-2,311Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 713 shares; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 713 shares; 2025Q4: 713 shares; 2026Q1: 813 shares 813$350K0.15%+100Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 794 shares; 2024Q4: 795 shares; 2025Q1: 796 shares; 2025Q2: 796 shares; 2025Q3: 797 shares; 2025Q4: 797 shares; 2026Q1: 797 shares 797$348K0.15%0Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,455 shares 3,455$348K0.15%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,156 shares; 2024Q4: 2,998 shares; 2025Q1: 2,962 shares; 2025Q2: 2,965 shares; 2025Q3: 2,977 shares; 2025Q4: 2,979 shares; 2026Q1: 2,982 shares 2,982$343K0.15%+3Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,083 shares; 2025Q2: 3,124 shares; 2025Q3: 3,446 shares; 2025Q4: 3,468 shares; 2026Q1: 3,484 shares 3,484$328K0.14%+16Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,606 shares; 2024Q4: 13,052 shares; 2025Q1: 13,052 shares; 2025Q2: 13,070 shares; 2025Q3: 13,070 shares; 2025Q4: 13,085 shares; 2026Q1: 13,085 shares 13,085$324K0.14%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,977 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,883 shares; 2025Q4: 9,777 shares; 2026Q1: 7,592 shares 7,592$316K0.14%-2,185Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,925 shares; 2025Q3: 2,838 shares; 2025Q4: 2,338 shares; 2026Q1: 2,138 shares 2,138$313K0.14%-200Timeline
IPKWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,943 shares; 2026Q1: 5,556 shares 5,556$313K0.14%+1,613Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,526 shares; 2024Q4: 10,090 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,896 shares 26,896$310K0.14%newTimeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,141 shares; 2024Q4: 15,463 shares; 2025Q1: 15,054 shares; 2025Q2: 14,715 shares; 2025Q3: 14,813 shares; 2025Q4: 13,433 shares; 2026Q1: 13,249 shares 13,249$304K0.13%-184Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,398 shares; 2025Q2: 1,405 shares; 2025Q3: 1,635 shares; 2025Q4: 1,593 shares; 2026Q1: 1,467 shares 1,467$304K0.13%-126Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,730 shares 3,730$300K0.13%newTimeline
STPZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,465 shares; 2025Q4: 5,498 shares; 2026Q1: 5,507 shares 5,507$298K0.13%+9Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 881 shares; 2024Q4: 881 shares; 2025Q1: 881 shares; 2025Q2: 902 shares; 2025Q3: 905 shares; 2025Q4: 908 shares; 2026Q1: 984 shares 984$297K0.13%+76Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,388 shares; 2026Q1: 2,388 shares 2,388$297K0.13%0Timeline
COMDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,553 shares; 2024Q4: 13,606 shares; 2025Q1: 13,606 shares; 2025Q2: 12,706 shares; 2025Q3: 12,869 shares; 2025Q4: 12,920 shares; 2026Q1: 8,646 shares 8,646$290K0.13%-4,274Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,221 shares 2,221$288K0.13%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,381 shares; 2025Q4: 10,199 shares; 2026Q1: 6,789 shares 6,789$288K0.13%-3,410Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,715 shares; 2024Q4: 3,742 shares; 2025Q1: 3,742 shares; 2025Q2: 3,811 shares; 2025Q3: 3,771 shares; 2025Q4: 3,804 shares; 2026Q1: 3,765 shares 3,765$286K0.13%-39Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,775 shares 3,775$286K0.12%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 866 shares; 2024Q4: 870 shares; 2025Q1: 3,544 shares; 2025Q2: 3,586 shares; 2025Q3: 878 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares; 2026Q1: 884 shares 884$275K0.12%+4Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,453 shares; 2024Q4: 7,453 shares; 2025Q1: 7,453 shares; 2025Q2: 7,453 shares; 2025Q3: 7,453 shares; 2025Q4: 7,453 shares; 2026Q1: 7,453 shares 7,453$275K0.12%0Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,369 shares; 2026Q1: 3,285 shares 3,285$272K0.12%-84Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,107 shares; 2025Q4: 4,457 shares; 2026Q1: 3,721 shares 3,721$270K0.12%-736Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 378 shares 378$268K0.12%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,228 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250 shares; 2025Q1: 717 shares; 2025Q2: 736 shares; 2025Q3: 747 shares; 2025Q4: 735 shares; 2026Q1: 804 shares 804$264K0.12%+69Timeline
CWSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$259K0.11%0Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,087 shares; 2025Q3: 3,719 shares; 2025Q4: 3,811 shares; 2026Q1: 2,773 shares 2,773$257K0.11%-1,038Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 789 shares; 2024Q4: 790 shares; 2025Q1: 791 shares; 2025Q2: 792 shares; 2025Q3: 806 shares; 2025Q4: 806 shares; 2026Q1: 837 shares 837$253K0.11%+31Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,979 shares; 2024Q4: 1,984 shares; 2025Q1: 1,988 shares; 2025Q2: 2,262 shares; 2025Q3: 2,238 shares; 2025Q4: 2,442 shares; 2026Q1: 2,402 shares 2,402$247K0.11%-40Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 727 shares 727$246K0.11%newTimeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,038 shares; 2025Q4: 1,308 shares; 2026Q1: 1,030 shares 1,030$245K0.11%-278Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,417 shares; 2025Q2: 7,417 shares; 2025Q3: 7,468 shares; 2025Q4: 7,667 shares; 2026Q1: 5,457 shares 5,457$244K0.11%-2,210Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,672 shares; 2025Q4: 1,823 shares; 2026Q1: 2,061 shares 2,061$243K0.11%+238Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,434 shares 3,434$234K0.1%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,174 shares; 2025Q4: 4,077 shares; 2026Q1: 3,166 shares 3,166$232K0.1%-911Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,034 shares; 2024Q4: 1,035 shares; 2025Q1: 1,025 shares; 2025Q2: 1,037 shares; 2025Q3: 936 shares; 2025Q4: 939 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares 950$230K0.1%+11Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,531 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,545 shares; 2025Q2: 2,443 shares; 2025Q3: 2,443 shares; 2025Q4: 2,474 shares; 2026Q1: 2,345 shares 2,345$228K0.1%-129Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,779 shares 6,779$227K0.1%newTimeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,057 shares; 2025Q4: 2,043 shares; 2026Q1: 2,497 shares 2,497$225K0.1%+454Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,634 shares; 2024Q4: 3,667 shares; 2025Q1: 3,683 shares; 2025Q2: 3,706 shares; 2025Q3: 3,732 shares; 2025Q4: 3,775 shares; 2026Q1: 3,788 shares 3,788$224K0.1%+13Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,661 shares 3,661$224K0.1%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,691 shares 3,691$224K0.1%newTimeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,783 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,461 shares 9,461$223K0.1%newTimeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,744 shares 3,744$221K0.1%newTimeline
QEFASPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,363 shares 2,363$220K0.1%newTimeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,977 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,619 shares 9,619$216K0.09%newTimeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,163 shares; 2024Q4: 17,674 shares; 2025Q1: 19,778 shares; 2025Q2: 19,730 shares; 2025Q3: 6,678 shares; 2025Q4: 6,479 shares; 2026Q1: 6,343 shares 6,343$214K0.09%-136Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 564 shares 564$214K0.09%newTimeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,036 shares 5,036$213K0.09%newTimeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,994 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,564 shares 8,564$213K0.09%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,756 shares 1,756$211K0.09%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,595 shares 1,595$211K0.09%newTimeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,821 shares; 2024Q4: 2,914 shares; 2025Q1: 5,061 shares; 2025Q2: 5,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,595 shares; 2025Q4: 1,548 shares; 2026Q1: 1,691 shares 1,691$206K0.09%+143Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 196 shares; 2025Q2: 201 shares; 2025Q3: 235 shares; 2025Q4: 699 shares; 2026Q1: 427 shares 427$203K0.09%-272Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,288 shares 12,288$202K0.09%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,136 shares; 2026Q1: 1,226 shares 1,226$202K0.09%+90Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,377 shares 1,377$200K0.09%newTimeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,096 shares; 2024Q4: 16,429 shares; 2025Q1: 16,771 shares; 2025Q2: 17,114 shares; 2025Q3: 17,454 shares; 2025Q4: 17,794 shares; 2026Q1: 18,137 shares 18,137$187K0.08%+343Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,889 shares; 2024Q4: 17,343 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,862 shares 17,862$52.2K0.02%newTimeline
GPUSHYPERSCALE DATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$2.26K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC5,180$945Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC36,334$905Kshares
EQTEQT CORP16,284$873Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC4,920$754Kshares
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC8,987$754Kshares
SMOTVANECK ETF TRUST17,354$628Kshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC21,253$598Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST5,030$460Kshares
TERTERADYNE INC1,915$371Kshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP4,074$323Kshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO10,344$292Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC2,485$260Kshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP1,577$257Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC1,434$245Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED6,316$242Kshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC2,435$241Kshares
AESAES CORP15,960$229Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW6,220$228Kshares
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO3,419$224Kshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER1,037$214Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO1,859$212Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC959$206Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001595509-26-000003 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set