Skip to content

Investment Management Corp of Ontario

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1811568, Toronto, Canada

Investment Management Corp of Ontario reported $7,759,997,969 across 664 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001999371-26-010874

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$7.76B
Holdings
664
Top 10 weight
30.59%
New
19
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NEEadded+568,058$52.8M
SOadded+491,887$47.5M
MDLNnew+1,013,902$45.1M
DUKadded+318,339$41.7M
CEGadded+112,143$31.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKLNreduced-2,598,746-$53M
CRWVreduced-316,780-$24.5M
PTCreduced-102,114-$14.6M
TSLAreduced-30,016-$11.2M
MRKreduced-86,374-$10.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001999371-26-010874, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,759,997,969, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,918 shares; 2025Q1: 25,118 shares; 2025Q2: 24,418 shares; 2025Q3: 19,518 shares; 2025Q4: 37,341 shares; 2026Q1: 41,441 shares 41,441$1.38M0.02%+4,100Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,805 shares; 2024Q4: 11,605 shares; 2025Q1: 11,805 shares; 2025Q2: 36,011 shares; 2025Q3: 19,631 shares; 2025Q4: 32,875 shares; 2026Q1: 29,945 shares 29,945$1.37M0.02%-2,930Timeline
LOGILOGITECH INTL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,439 shares; 2024Q4: 18,387 shares; 2025Q1: 10,332 shares; 2025Q2: 5,223 shares; 2025Q3: 19,113 shares; 2025Q4: 22,314 shares; 2026Q1: 15,029 shares 15,029$1.37M0.02%-7,285Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,807 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,962 shares; 2025Q2: 12,004 shares; 2025Q3: 6,370 shares; 2025Q4: 9,147 shares; 2026Q1: 9,547 shares 9,547$1.37M0.02%+400Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,663 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,005 shares; 2025Q2: 24,005 shares; 2025Q3: 18,360 shares; 2025Q4: 24,353 shares; 2026Q1: 25,553 shares 25,553$1.36M0.02%+1,200Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,647 shares; 2024Q4: 19,467 shares; 2025Q1: 35,197 shares; 2025Q2: 39,342 shares; 2025Q3: 15,734 shares; 2025Q4: 19,038 shares; 2026Q1: 10,835 shares 10,835$1.36M0.02%-8,203Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,980 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,880 shares; 2025Q2: 7,180 shares; 2025Q3: 13,898 shares; 2025Q4: 19,482 shares; 2026Q1: 20,782 shares 20,782$1.36M0.02%+1,300Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,271 shares; 2024Q4: 3,099 shares; 2025Q1: 11,793 shares; 2025Q2: 1,671 shares; 2025Q3: 3,275 shares; 2025Q4: 6,136 shares; 2026Q1: 6,416 shares 6,416$1.35M0.02%+280Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,056 shares; 2024Q4: 18,743 shares; 2025Q1: 18,843 shares; 2025Q2: 16,271 shares; 2025Q3: 7,765 shares; 2025Q4: 10,225 shares; 2026Q1: 10,525 shares 10,525$1.34M0.02%+300Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,244 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,244 shares; 2025Q2: 4,344 shares; 2025Q3: 8,355 shares; 2025Q4: 11,924 shares; 2026Q1: 12,524 shares 12,524$1.34M0.02%+600Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,100 shares 16,100$1.33M0.02%newTimeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,729 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,718 shares; 2025Q2: 2,518 shares; 2025Q3: 3,721 shares; 2025Q4: 4,805 shares; 2026Q1: 5,005 shares 5,005$1.33M0.02%+200Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,794 shares; 2024Q4: 28,771 shares; 2025Q1: 8,800 shares; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 14,619 shares; 2025Q4: 27,656 shares; 2026Q1: 22,466 shares 22,466$1.33M0.02%-5,190Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,414 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,214 shares; 2025Q2: 6,214 shares; 2025Q3: 12,030 shares; 2025Q4: 17,275 shares; 2026Q1: 18,275 shares 18,275$1.33M0.02%+1,000Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,222 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,222 shares; 2025Q2: 22,822 shares; 2025Q3: 43,679 shares; 2025Q4: 63,087 shares; 2026Q1: 66,087 shares 66,087$1.33M0.02%+3,000Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,846 shares; 2024Q4: 137,997 shares; 2025Q1: 122,997 shares; 2025Q2: 122,597 shares; 2025Q3: 5,004 shares; 2025Q4: 7,277 shares; 2026Q1: 7,577 shares 7,577$1.3M0.02%+300Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,145 shares; 2024Q4: 2,545 shares; 2025Q1: 2,645 shares; 2025Q2: 2,245 shares; 2025Q3: 4,251 shares; 2025Q4: 7,350 shares; 2026Q1: 6,030 shares 6,030$1.3M0.02%-1,320Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,627 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,757 shares; 2025Q2: 3,411 shares; 2025Q3: 13,789 shares; 2025Q4: 16,585 shares; 2026Q1: 15,653 shares 15,653$1.29M0.02%-932Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,837 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,937 shares; 2025Q2: 5,137 shares; 2025Q3: 9,950 shares; 2025Q4: 18,855 shares; 2026Q1: 15,179 shares 15,179$1.29M0.02%-3,676Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,380 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,080 shares; 2025Q2: 1,780 shares; 2025Q3: 3,384 shares; 2025Q4: 6,549 shares; 2026Q1: 5,142 shares 5,142$1.29M0.02%-1,407Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,004 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81,360 shares; 2025Q2: 65,741 shares; 2025Q3: 97,339 shares; 2025Q4: 59,556 shares; 2026Q1: 35,845 shares 35,845$1.28M0.02%-23,711Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,806 shares; 2024Q4: 5,706 shares; 2025Q1: 5,606 shares; 2025Q2: 4,806 shares; 2025Q3: 9,318 shares; 2025Q4: 13,444 shares; 2026Q1: 14,144 shares 14,144$1.28M0.02%+700Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,988 shares; 2024Q4: 19,335 shares; 2025Q1: 19,435 shares; 2025Q2: 18,835 shares; 2025Q3: 17,165 shares; 2025Q4: 20,356 shares; 2026Q1: 10,888 shares 10,888$1.28M0.02%-9,468Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,953 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,753 shares; 2025Q2: 5,653 shares; 2025Q3: 10,667 shares; 2025Q4: 14,297 shares; 2026Q1: 14,697 shares 14,697$1.28M0.02%+400Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,659 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,559 shares; 2025Q2: 5,759 shares; 2025Q3: 10,973 shares; 2025Q4: 19,598 shares; 2026Q1: 17,563 shares 17,563$1.26M0.02%-2,035Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,494 shares; 2024Q4: 25,132 shares; 2025Q1: 11,894 shares; 2025Q2: 13,377 shares; 2025Q3: 19,820 shares; 2025Q4: 38,843 shares; 2026Q1: 30,369 shares 30,369$1.23M0.02%-8,474Timeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,900 shares; 2024Q4: 8,217 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 8,311 shares; 2025Q4: 15,208 shares; 2026Q1: 11,974 shares 11,974$1.22M0.02%-3,234Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,995 shares; 2024Q4: 3,295 shares; 2025Q1: 32,696 shares; 2025Q2: 24,162 shares; 2025Q3: 108,016 shares; 2025Q4: 110,578 shares; 2026Q1: 8,464 shares 8,464$1.21M0.02%-102,114Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,950 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,650 shares; 2025Q2: 4,998 shares; 2025Q3: 15,323 shares; 2025Q4: 12,889 shares; 2026Q1: 4,167 shares 4,167$1.21M0.02%-8,722Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,320 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,120 shares; 2025Q2: 6,220 shares; 2025Q3: 11,935 shares; 2025Q4: 22,785 shares; 2026Q1: 23,785 shares 23,785$1.2M0.02%+1,000Timeline
CAECAE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,136 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,436 shares; 2025Q2: 19,436 shares; 2025Q3: 11,936 shares; 2025Q4: 39,419 shares; 2026Q1: 45,819 shares 45,819$1.19M0.02%+6,400Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,486 shares; 2024Q4: 3,086 shares; 2025Q1: 5,086 shares; 2025Q2: 4,786 shares; 2025Q3: 2,886 shares; 2025Q4: 9,457 shares; 2026Q1: 10,957 shares 10,957$1.19M0.02%+1,500Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,900 shares; 2024Q4: 11,604 shares; 2025Q1: 12,804 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 72,695 shares; 2025Q4: 53,724 shares; 2026Q1: 37,375 shares 37,375$1.18M0.02%-16,349Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,460 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,759 shares; 2025Q2: 19,440 shares; 2025Q3: 11,257 shares; 2025Q4: 13,980 shares; 2026Q1: 11,915 shares 11,915$1.18M0.02%-2,065Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,513 shares; 2026Q1: 10,113 shares 10,113$1.18M0.02%+600Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,447 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,247 shares; 2025Q2: 23,947 shares; 2025Q3: 14,547 shares; 2025Q4: 48,603 shares; 2026Q1: 56,503 shares 56,503$1.18M0.02%+7,900Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,201 shares; 2024Q4: 8,501 shares; 2025Q1: 8,601 shares; 2025Q2: 7,401 shares; 2025Q3: 14,220 shares; 2025Q4: 20,504 shares; 2026Q1: 17,704 shares 17,704$1.17M0.02%-2,800Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,390 shares; 2024Q4: 966 shares; 2025Q1: 520 shares; 2025Q2: 258 shares; 2025Q3: 459 shares; 2025Q4: 603 shares; 2026Q1: 613 shares 613$1.16M0.01%+10Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,687 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,287 shares; 2025Q2: 1,987 shares; 2025Q3: 3,692 shares; 2025Q4: 5,249 shares; 2026Q1: 5,449 shares 5,449$1.15M0.01%+200Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,480 shares; 2024Q4: 7,080 shares; 2025Q1: 7,180 shares; 2025Q2: 20,909 shares; 2025Q3: 11,495 shares; 2025Q4: 16,341 shares; 2026Q1: 17,041 shares 17,041$1.15M0.01%+700Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,457 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,241 shares; 2025Q2: 5,373 shares; 2025Q3: 2,512 shares; 2025Q4: 3,531 shares; 2026Q1: 3,731 shares 3,731$1.13M0.01%+200Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,531 shares; 2024Q4: 3,731 shares; 2025Q1: 3,731 shares; 2025Q2: 3,231 shares; 2025Q3: 6,239 shares; 2025Q4: 10,509 shares; 2026Q1: 9,282 shares 9,282$1.12M0.01%-1,227Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,138 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,838 shares; 2025Q2: 1,538 shares; 2025Q3: 3,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,346 shares; 2026Q1: 4,626 shares 4,626$1.12M0.01%+280Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,040 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,940 shares; 2025Q2: 6,040 shares; 2025Q3: 11,255 shares; 2025Q4: 16,168 shares; 2026Q1: 17,068 shares 17,068$1.11M0.01%+900Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,070 shares; 2024Q4: 22,070 shares; 2025Q1: 36,370 shares; 2025Q2: 34,570 shares; 2025Q3: 21,070 shares; 2025Q4: 80,214 shares; 2026Q1: 94,114 shares 94,114$1.09M0.01%+13,900Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,521 shares; 2026Q1: 11,621 shares 11,621$1.09M0.01%+1,100Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,362 shares; 2024Q4: 18,762 shares; 2025Q1: 19,062 shares; 2025Q2: 16,662 shares; 2025Q3: 31,804 shares; 2025Q4: 45,878 shares; 2026Q1: 48,478 shares 48,478$1.09M0.01%+2,600Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,147 shares; 2024Q4: 947 shares; 2025Q1: 947 shares; 2025Q2: 1,594 shares; 2025Q3: 2,196 shares; 2025Q4: 2,907 shares; 2026Q1: 3,027 shares 3,027$1.09M0.01%+120Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,341 shares; 2024Q4: 8,441 shares; 2025Q1: 8,441 shares; 2025Q2: 6,541 shares; 2025Q3: 12,357 shares; 2025Q4: 17,518 shares; 2026Q1: 18,218 shares 18,218$1.08M0.01%+700Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,382 shares; 2025Q1: 6,682 shares; 2025Q2: 5,582 shares; 2025Q3: 10,182 shares; 2025Q4: 14,782 shares; 2026Q1: 15,482 shares 15,482$1.08M0.01%+700Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,229 shares; 2024Q4: 6,129 shares; 2025Q1: 6,229 shares; 2025Q2: 5,329 shares; 2025Q3: 10,242 shares; 2025Q4: 14,818 shares; 2026Q1: 15,718 shares 15,718$1.07M0.01%+900Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,530 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,730 shares; 2025Q2: 12,930 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,153 shares; 2026Q1: 32,653 shares 32,653$1.07M0.01%+4,500Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,414 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,296 shares; 2025Q2: 765 shares; 2025Q3: 1,467 shares; 2025Q4: 2,115 shares; 2026Q1: 2,275 shares 2,275$1.06M0.01%+160Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,668 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,968 shares; 2025Q2: 3,368 shares; 2025Q3: 6,477 shares; 2025Q4: 9,478 shares; 2026Q1: 9,978 shares 9,978$1.06M0.01%+500Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,957 shares; 2026Q1: 9,557 shares 9,557$1.05M0.01%+600Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,405 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,205 shares; 2025Q2: 1,105 shares; 2025Q3: 2,008 shares; 2025Q4: 2,939 shares; 2026Q1: 3,059 shares 3,059$1.05M0.01%+120Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,768 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,633 shares; 2025Q2: 17,486 shares; 2025Q3: 6,965 shares; 2025Q4: 10,033 shares; 2026Q1: 10,433 shares 10,433$1.04M0.01%+400Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,098 shares; 2024Q4: 4,509 shares; 2025Q1: 31,041 shares; 2025Q2: 28,822 shares; 2025Q3: 27,601 shares; 2025Q4: 16,520 shares; 2026Q1: 7,405 shares 7,405$1.04M0.01%-9,115Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,553 shares; 2024Q4: 4,653 shares; 2025Q1: 4,653 shares; 2025Q2: 4,053 shares; 2025Q3: 7,753 shares; 2025Q4: 11,053 shares; 2026Q1: 11,753 shares 11,753$1.02M0.01%+700Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,897 shares; 2024Q4: 3,297 shares; 2025Q1: 3,297 shares; 2025Q2: 2,897 shares; 2025Q3: 5,504 shares; 2025Q4: 7,947 shares; 2026Q1: 8,347 shares 8,347$1.02M0.01%+400Timeline
OROR ROYALTIES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,914 shares; 2025Q4: 23,044 shares; 2026Q1: 26,744 shares 26,744$1.02M0.01%+3,700Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,511 shares; 2024Q4: 2,111 shares; 2025Q1: 2,111 shares; 2025Q2: 1,811 shares; 2025Q3: 3,616 shares; 2025Q4: 5,158 shares; 2026Q1: 5,358 shares 5,358$1.02M0.01%+200Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares 10,400$1.01M0.01%newTimeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,635 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,735 shares; 2025Q2: 4,135 shares; 2025Q3: 7,845 shares; 2025Q4: 11,137 shares; 2026Q1: 11,837 shares 11,837$1M0.01%+700Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,644 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,644 shares; 2025Q2: 4,944 shares; 2025Q3: 9,356 shares; 2025Q4: 13,487 shares; 2026Q1: 13,987 shares 13,987$1M0.01%+500Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,436 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,940 shares; 2025Q2: 1,122 shares; 2025Q3: 2,025 shares; 2025Q4: 2,913 shares; 2026Q1: 2,993 shares 2,993$999K0.01%+80Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,286 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,218 shares; 2025Q2: 35,718 shares; 2025Q3: 15,894 shares; 2025Q4: 18,232 shares; 2026Q1: 8,357 shares 8,357$983K0.01%-9,875Timeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,095 shares; 2025Q2: 12,495 shares; 2025Q3: 7,595 shares; 2025Q4: 24,621 shares; 2026Q1: 28,621 shares 28,621$983K0.01%+4,000Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,432 shares; 2024Q4: 5,432 shares; 2025Q1: 5,532 shares; 2025Q2: 4,732 shares; 2025Q3: 9,144 shares; 2025Q4: 13,146 shares; 2026Q1: 13,846 shares 13,846$958K0.01%+700Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,317 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,203 shares; 2025Q2: 18,899 shares; 2025Q3: 17,815 shares; 2025Q4: 21,427 shares; 2026Q1: 12,139 shares 12,139$955K0.01%-9,288Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,135 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,602 shares; 2025Q2: 1,402 shares; 2025Q3: 3,105 shares; 2025Q4: 4,481 shares; 2026Q1: 4,781 shares 4,781$948K0.01%+300Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,778 shares; 2024Q4: 4,590 shares; 2025Q1: 7,931 shares; 2025Q2: 7,531 shares; 2025Q3: 4,645 shares; 2025Q4: 6,659 shares; 2026Q1: 7,159 shares 7,159$943K0.01%+500Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,784 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,884 shares; 2025Q2: 4,184 shares; 2025Q3: 8,095 shares; 2025Q4: 11,736 shares; 2026Q1: 12,436 shares 12,436$941K0.01%+700Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,208 shares; 2026Q1: 65,708 shares 65,708$936K0.01%+3,500Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,800 shares 10,800$930K0.01%newTimeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,101 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,001 shares; 2025Q2: 901 shares; 2025Q3: 1,703 shares; 2025Q4: 2,985 shares; 2026Q1: 2,514 shares 2,514$915K0.01%-471Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,164 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,464 shares; 2025Q2: 8,445 shares; 2025Q3: 13,569 shares; 2025Q4: 16,045 shares; 2026Q1: 8,748 shares 8,748$907K0.01%-7,297Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,613 shares; 2025Q4: 23,883 shares; 2026Q1: 19,661 shares 19,661$901K0.01%-4,222Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,249 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,796 shares; 2025Q2: 22,689 shares; 2025Q3: 21,791 shares; 2025Q4: 26,098 shares; 2026Q1: 14,816 shares 14,816$894K0.01%-11,282Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,737 shares; 2024Q4: 31,492 shares; 2025Q1: 31,592 shares; 2025Q2: 42,027 shares; 2025Q3: 34,803 shares; 2025Q4: 26,441 shares; 2026Q1: 20,716 shares 20,716$892K0.01%-5,725Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,899 shares; 2024Q4: 7,441 shares; 2025Q1: 7,441 shares; 2025Q2: 7,141 shares; 2025Q3: 7,096 shares; 2025Q4: 8,896 shares; 2026Q1: 6,108 shares 6,108$887K0.01%-2,788Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,782 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,482 shares; 2025Q2: 5,182 shares; 2025Q3: 3,182 shares; 2025Q4: 10,550 shares; 2026Q1: 12,250 shares 12,250$877K0.01%+1,700Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,874 shares; 2025Q1: 14,920 shares; 2025Q2: 12,320 shares; 2025Q3: 23,751 shares; 2025Q4: 47,679 shares; 2026Q1: 38,400 shares 38,400$874K0.01%-9,279Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,650 shares; 2024Q4: 6,150 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 10,063 shares; 2025Q4: 14,174 shares; 2026Q1: 14,874 shares 14,874$869K0.01%+700Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,065 shares; 2024Q4: 51,293 shares; 2025Q1: 84,305 shares; 2025Q2: 80,105 shares; 2025Q3: 49,205 shares; 2025Q4: 163,819 shares; 2026Q1: 190,719 shares 190,719$864K0.01%+26,900Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,449 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,249 shares; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 2,052 shares; 2025Q4: 4,714 shares; 2026Q1: 3,149 shares 3,149$863K0.01%-1,565Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,599 shares; 2024Q4: 7,199 shares; 2025Q1: 7,299 shares; 2025Q2: 6,399 shares; 2025Q3: 12,215 shares; 2025Q4: 17,473 shares; 2026Q1: 18,473 shares 18,473$857K0.01%+1,000Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,533 shares; 2024Q4: 76,432 shares; 2025Q1: 21,433 shares; 2025Q2: 19,233 shares; 2025Q3: 36,381 shares; 2025Q4: 73,973 shares; 2026Q1: 56,839 shares 56,839$855K0.01%-17,134Timeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,965 shares; 2025Q2: 12,265 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,890 shares; 2026Q1: 28,890 shares 28,890$849K0.01%+4,000Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46,167 shares; 2025Q2: 45,267 shares; 2025Q3: 11,114 shares; 2025Q4: 11,114 shares; 2026Q1: 11,114 shares 11,114$840K0.01%0Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,341 shares; 2024Q4: 8,191 shares; 2025Q1: 25,304 shares; 2025Q2: 30,639 shares; 2025Q3: 35,764 shares; 2025Q4: 19,875 shares; 2026Q1: 12,041 shares 12,041$822K0.01%-7,834Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,347 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,054 shares; 2025Q2: 13,342 shares; 2025Q3: 3,351 shares; 2025Q4: 4,974 shares; 2026Q1: 5,174 shares 5,174$818K0.01%+200Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,791 shares; 2024Q4: 1,591 shares; 2025Q1: 2,691 shares; 2025Q2: 2,491 shares; 2025Q3: 1,491 shares; 2025Q4: 5,075 shares; 2026Q1: 5,875 shares 5,875$816K0.01%+800Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,823 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,291 shares; 2025Q2: 5,991 shares; 2025Q3: 4,861 shares; 2025Q4: 6,366 shares; 2026Q1: 5,144 shares 5,144$815K0.01%-1,222Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,709 shares; 2024Q4: 6,409 shares; 2025Q1: 6,609 shares; 2025Q2: 5,709 shares; 2025Q3: 11,023 shares; 2025Q4: 15,915 shares; 2026Q1: 16,815 shares 16,815$814K0.01%+900Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,500 shares 23,500$806K0.01%newTimeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,143 shares; 2024Q4: 26,702 shares; 2025Q1: 26,702 shares; 2025Q2: 3,265 shares; 2025Q3: 6,273 shares; 2025Q4: 8,926 shares; 2026Q1: 9,426 shares 9,426$800K0.01%+500Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,579 shares; 2024Q4: 40,154 shares; 2025Q1: 78,669 shares; 2025Q2: 60,861 shares; 2025Q3: 35,439 shares; 2025Q4: 59,666 shares; 2026Q1: 42,603 shares 42,603$781K0.01%-17,063Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,356 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,739 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,666 shares; 2025Q4: 11,041 shares; 2026Q1: 11,641 shares 11,641$774K0.01%+600Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,632 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,432 shares; 2025Q2: 1,232 shares; 2025Q3: 2,435 shares; 2025Q4: 3,441 shares; 2026Q1: 3,641 shares 3,641$761K0.01%+200Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,040 shares; 2024Q4: 47,730 shares; 2025Q1: 47,730 shares; 2025Q2: 7,537 shares; 2025Q3: 14,256 shares; 2025Q4: 20,212 shares; 2026Q1: 20,512 shares 20,512$761K0.01%+300Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,931 shares; 2024Q4: 4,131 shares; 2025Q1: 4,131 shares; 2025Q2: 3,631 shares; 2025Q3: 7,241 shares; 2025Q4: 10,562 shares; 2026Q1: 11,162 shares 11,162$729K0.01%+600Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,864 shares; 2024Q4: 19,665 shares; 2025Q1: 12,664 shares; 2025Q2: 11,064 shares; 2025Q3: 20,992 shares; 2025Q4: 41,837 shares; 2026Q1: 31,499 shares 31,499$715K0.01%-10,338Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,996 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,988 shares; 2025Q2: 12,826 shares; 2025Q3: 24,758 shares; 2025Q4: 35,426 shares; 2026Q1: 37,526 shares 37,526$707K0.01%+2,100Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,909 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,709 shares; 2025Q2: 4,961 shares; 2025Q3: 2,713 shares; 2025Q4: 3,819 shares; 2026Q1: 3,919 shares 3,919$701K0.01%+100Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,476 shares; 2024Q4: 20,099 shares; 2025Q1: 12,376 shares; 2025Q2: 10,976 shares; 2025Q3: 21,004 shares; 2025Q4: 39,079 shares; 2026Q1: 32,020 shares 32,020$692K0.01%-7,059Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,200 shares; 2024Q4: 24,400 shares; 2025Q1: 24,700 shares; 2025Q2: 21,400 shares; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares; 2025Q4: 59,200 shares; 2026Q1: 62,400 shares 62,400$686K0.01%+3,200Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,851 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,751 shares; 2025Q2: 2,551 shares; 2025Q3: 1,651 shares; 2025Q4: 5,435 shares; 2026Q1: 6,335 shares 6,335$677K0.01%+900Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,533 shares; 2024Q4: 31,868 shares; 2025Q1: 23,358 shares; 2025Q2: 21,858 shares; 2025Q3: 17,756 shares; 2025Q4: 25,462 shares; 2026Q1: 26,762 shares 26,762$667K0.01%+1,300Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,843 shares; 2024Q4: 8,158 shares; 2025Q1: 3,272 shares; 2025Q2: 2,772 shares; 2025Q3: 5,179 shares; 2025Q4: 7,475 shares; 2026Q1: 7,875 shares 7,875$648K0.01%+400Timeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,380 shares; 2025Q2: 12,680 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,488 shares; 2026Q1: 38,288 shares 38,288$618K0.01%+5,800Timeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,663 shares; 2025Q2: 13,163 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,078 shares; 2026Q1: 33,778 shares 33,778$616K0.01%+4,700Timeline
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,047 shares; 2024Q4: 29,947 shares; 2025Q1: 49,147 shares; 2025Q2: 46,647 shares; 2025Q3: 25,847 shares; 2025Q4: 85,690 shares; 2026Q1: 99,590 shares 99,590$611K0.01%+13,900Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,918 shares; 2024Q4: 57,518 shares; 2025Q1: 62,318 shares; 2025Q2: 260,521 shares; 2025Q3: 107,541 shares; 2025Q4: 224,357 shares; 2026Q1: 167,018 shares 167,018$611K0.01%-57,339Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,025 shares; 2026Q1: 21,125 shares 21,125$609K0.01%+1,100Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,982 shares; 2025Q2: 7,528 shares; 2025Q3: 11,271 shares; 2025Q4: 14,473 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$584K0.01%-3,473Timeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,157 shares; 2026Q1: 9,457 shares 9,457$563K0.01%+1,300Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,559 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,478 shares; 2025Q2: 15,066 shares; 2025Q3: 17,673 shares; 2025Q4: 12,187 shares; 2026Q1: 5,581 shares 5,581$559K0.01%-6,606Timeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,823 shares; 2025Q4: 5,158 shares; 2026Q1: 4,023 shares 4,023$550K0.01%-1,135Timeline
ARISARIS MINING CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,828 shares; 2026Q1: 29,228 shares 29,228$543K0.01%+4,400Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,805 shares; 2025Q4: 5,388 shares; 2026Q1: 5,788 shares 5,788$533K0.01%+400Timeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,592 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,692 shares; 2025Q2: 3,492 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,871 shares; 2026Q1: 7,971 shares 7,971$520K0.01%+1,100Timeline
SKESKEENA RES LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,858 shares; 2026Q1: 17,258 shares 17,258$513K0.01%+2,400Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,495 shares; 2025Q2: 12,695 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,721 shares; 2026Q1: 28,421 shares 28,421$506K0.01%+3,700Timeline
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,412 shares; 2026Q1: 8,612 shares 8,612$505K0.01%+1,200Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,282 shares; 2024Q4: 4,282 shares; 2025Q1: 30,826 shares; 2025Q2: 33,599 shares; 2025Q3: 7,692 shares; 2025Q4: 15,364 shares; 2026Q1: 11,997 shares 11,997$496K0.01%-3,367Timeline
TACTRANSALTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,697 shares; 2024Q4: 10,297 shares; 2025Q1: 16,797 shares; 2025Q2: 15,797 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,401 shares; 2026Q1: 37,601 shares 37,601$493K0.01%+5,200Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,003 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,503 shares; 2025Q2: 7,403 shares; 2025Q3: 14,122 shares; 2025Q4: 20,499 shares; 2026Q1: 21,599 shares 21,599$489K0.01%+1,100Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,100 shares; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 7,200 shares; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 12,616 shares; 2025Q4: 19,376 shares; 2026Q1: 19,876 shares 19,876$474K0.01%+500Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 810 shares; 2024Q4: 710 shares; 2025Q1: 710 shares; 2025Q2: 610 shares; 2025Q3: 1,212 shares; 2025Q4: 1,735 shares; 2026Q1: 1,815 shares 1,815$456K0.01%+80Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,522 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,214 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,925 shares; 2025Q4: 2,930 shares; 2026Q1: 3,030 shares 3,030$436K0.01%+100Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,585 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,585 shares; 2025Q2: 18,685 shares; 2025Q3: 11,385 shares; 2025Q4: 37,673 shares; 2026Q1: 43,473 shares 43,473$432K0.01%+5,800Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$429K0.01%+400Timeline
AAUCALLIED GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,700 shares; 2026Q1: 13,600 shares 13,600$422K0.01%+1,900Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,869 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,269 shares; 2025Q2: 50,569 shares; 2025Q3: 30,769 shares; 2025Q4: 102,264 shares; 2026Q1: 119,464 shares 119,464$422K0.01%+17,200Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,811 shares; 2024Q4: 26,611 shares; 2025Q1: 42,911 shares; 2025Q2: 40,611 shares; 2025Q3: 25,111 shares; 2025Q4: 81,970 shares; 2026Q1: 93,170 shares 93,170$416K0.01%+11,200Timeline
EROERO COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,677 shares; 2026Q1: 14,877 shares 14,877$397K0.01%+2,200Timeline
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,800 shares; 2025Q2: 17,600 shares; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares; 2025Q4: 36,096 shares; 2026Q1: 42,096 shares 42,096$392K0.01%+6,000Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,497 shares; 2026Q1: 7,897 shares 7,897$392K0.01%+400Timeline
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,414 shares; 2026Q1: 5,414 shares 5,414$389K0.01%+1,000Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,789 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,589 shares; 2025Q2: 18,489 shares; 2025Q3: 10,689 shares; 2025Q4: 35,388 shares; 2026Q1: 41,188 shares 41,188$370K<0.01%+5,800Timeline
EFXTENERFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,955 shares; 2026Q1: 17,355 shares 17,355$363K<0.01%+2,400Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,556 shares; 2024Q4: 58,199 shares; 2025Q1: 30,156 shares; 2025Q2: 61,513 shares; 2025Q3: 85,379 shares; 2025Q4: 107,928 shares; 2026Q1: 77,071 shares 77,071$355K<0.01%-30,857Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,340 shares; 2024Q4: 3,640 shares; 2025Q1: 21,092 shares; 2025Q2: 18,544 shares; 2025Q3: 10,332 shares; 2025Q4: 12,819 shares; 2026Q1: 4,484 shares 4,484$350K<0.01%-8,335Timeline
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,574 shares; 2026Q1: 9,974 shares 9,974$346K<0.01%+1,400Timeline
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,478 shares; 2026Q1: 12,178 shares 12,178$345K<0.01%+1,700Timeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,800 shares; 2026Q1: 31,500 shares 31,500$338K<0.01%+4,700Timeline
TGBTASEKO MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,200 shares; 2026Q1: 51,900 shares 51,900$335K<0.01%+7,700Timeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,116 shares; 2026Q1: 11,716 shares 11,716$330K<0.01%+1,600Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,090 shares; 2024Q4: 7,590 shares; 2025Q1: 15,885 shares; 2025Q2: 8,095 shares; 2025Q3: 8,095 shares; 2025Q4: 8,095 shares; 2026Q1: 8,095 shares 8,095$318K<0.01%0Timeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,374 shares; 2026Q1: 11,174 shares 11,174$314K<0.01%+1,800Timeline
VETVERMILION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,818 shares; 2026Q1: 21,718 shares 21,718$299K<0.01%+2,900Timeline
BBUCBROOKFIELD BUSINESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,333 shares 9,333$295K<0.01%newTimeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,593 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,993 shares; 2025Q2: 2,593 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,236 shares; 2026Q1: 2,968 shares 2,968$286K<0.01%-7,268Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,199 shares; 2024Q4: 23,099 shares; 2025Q1: 38,099 shares; 2025Q2: 36,199 shares; 2025Q3: 20,199 shares; 2025Q4: 66,600 shares; 2026Q1: 77,300 shares 77,300$250K<0.01%+10,700Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,522 shares; 2024Q4: 3,748 shares; 2025Q1: 1,021 shares; 2025Q2: 921 shares; 2025Q3: 1,821 shares; 2025Q4: 2,921 shares; 2026Q1: 3,021 shares 3,021$209K<0.01%+100Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,371 shares; 2024Q4: 11,771 shares; 2025Q1: 19,271 shares; 2025Q2: 18,371 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,275 shares; 2026Q1: 37,475 shares 37,475$202K<0.01%+5,200Timeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,300 shares 118,300$180K<0.01%newTimeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,400 shares; 2026Q1: 49,800 shares 49,800$164K<0.01%+7,400Timeline
LSPDLIGHTSPEED COMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,265 shares; 2026Q1: 17,865 shares 17,865$160K<0.01%+2,600Timeline
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,100 shares 29,100$152K<0.01%newTimeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,200 shares 37,200$147K<0.01%+5,200Timeline
BITFBITFARMS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,500 shares; 2026Q1: 73,700 shares 73,700$144K<0.01%+10,200Timeline
ASMAVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,700 shares 22,700$143K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC443,311$3.7Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL3,321$1.48Mshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC13,611$931Kshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC17,254$892Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC20,362$882Kshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC97,006$845Kshares
WIXWIX COM LTD7,363$765Kshares
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES12,477$756Kshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC19,055$731Kshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT22,512$723Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN14,568$713Kshares
BXPBXP INC10,264$693Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC34,747$664Kshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC4,520$618Kshares
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORP22,696$591Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC2,009$583Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC3,415$544Kshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC7,046$419Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC10,931$417Kshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW12,718$411Kshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I7,601$380Kshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP3,934$263Kshares
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANY5,182$242Kshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW1,929$216Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001999371-26-010874 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set