Skip to content

Invenomic Capital Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1769456, BOSTON, MA

Invenomic Capital Management LP reported $1,674,265,247 across 116 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.21% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010369

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.67B
Holdings
116
Top 10 weight
29.21%
New
21
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BDXnew+273,182$41.3M
CHTRnew+282,416$40.2M
UHSadded+242,155$36M
SPSCadded+605,315$34.6M
INTUnew+106,609$27.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CHRDexited-515,084-$73.2M
TFXexited-436,125-$52.2M
AKAMexited-405,632-$46.6M
HAEreduced-448,512-$33.6M
RNGexited-812,308-$30.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-010369, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,673,962,777, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 682,257 shares; 2024Q4: 535,454 shares; 2025Q1: 503,966 shares; 2025Q2: 613,023 shares; 2025Q3: 681,094 shares; 2025Q4: 797,496 shares; 2026Q1: 914,505 shares; 2026Q2: 881,579 shares 881,579$64M3.82%-32,926Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,731 shares; 2025Q3: 73,266 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 185,109 shares; 2026Q2: 427,264 shares 427,264$63.5M3.8%+242,155Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 559,955 shares; 2026Q2: 476,106 shares 476,106$58.3M3.48%-83,849Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 876,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,639,161 shares; 2025Q1: 2,476,906 shares; 2025Q2: 2,925,562 shares; 2025Q3: 4,351,199 shares; 2025Q4: 5,132,036 shares; 2026Q1: 4,390,093 shares; 2026Q2: 4,909,808 shares 4,909,808$52.1M3.11%+519,715Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 264,095 shares; 2026Q2: 869,410 shares 869,410$49.7M2.97%+605,315Timeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 310,570 shares; 2025Q2: 414,452 shares; 2025Q3: 493,435 shares; 2025Q4: 652,967 shares; 2026Q1: 763,279 shares; 2026Q2: 575,346 shares 575,346$42.7M2.55%-187,933Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 273,182 shares 273,182$41.3M2.47%newTimeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 259,355 shares; 2025Q2: 145,900 shares; 2025Q3: 135,426 shares; 2025Q4: 258,341 shares; 2026Q1: 1,034,189 shares; 2026Q2: 1,060,601 shares 1,060,601$41.2M2.46%+26,412Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 282,416 shares 282,416$40.2M2.4%newTimeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,151,692 shares; 2024Q4: 995,852 shares; 2025Q1: 2,262,181 shares; 2025Q2: 2,031,897 shares; 2025Q3: 1,879,102 shares; 2025Q4: 1,496,283 shares; 2026Q1: 1,433,874 shares; 2026Q2: 1,157,819 shares 1,157,819$36M2.15%-276,055Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 215,169 shares; 2025Q3: 199,906 shares; 2025Q4: 455,671 shares; 2026Q1: 447,075 shares; 2026Q2: 479,221 shares 479,221$34.9M2.08%+32,146Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,549,960 shares; 2024Q4: 2,048,165 shares; 2025Q1: 3,587,553 shares; 2025Q2: 2,244,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,411,677 shares; 2025Q4: 1,047,256 shares; 2026Q1: 2,926,938 shares; 2026Q2: 2,350,081 shares 2,350,081$34.3M2.05%-576,857Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 287,245 shares; 2024Q4: 22,798 shares; 2025Q1: 174,211 shares; 2025Q2: 644,562 shares; 2025Q3: 639,922 shares; 2025Q4: 708,912 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033,296 shares; 2026Q2: 908,775 shares 908,775$32.9M1.96%-124,521Timeline
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,918,561 shares; 2024Q4: 6,585,707 shares; 2025Q1: 8,480,296 shares; 2025Q2: 9,385,087 shares; 2025Q3: 8,703,045 shares; 2025Q4: 9,029,414 shares; 2026Q1: 13,310,234 shares; 2026Q2: 14,261,471 shares 14,261,471$30.8M1.84%+951,237Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,021 shares; 2025Q3: 45,727 shares; 2025Q4: 44,710 shares; 2026Q1: 223,542 shares; 2026Q2: 193,300 shares 193,300$30.3M1.81%-30,242Timeline
INGMINGRAM MICRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 633,515 shares; 2025Q1: 543,709 shares; 2025Q2: 587,437 shares; 2025Q3: 929,332 shares; 2025Q4: 1,090,563 shares; 2026Q1: 1,379,007 shares; 2026Q2: 1,077,596 shares 1,077,596$29.6M1.77%-301,411Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 106,609 shares 106,609$27.8M1.66%newTimeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,759,543 shares; 2024Q4: 3,260,431 shares; 2025Q1: 6,436,632 shares; 2025Q2: 4,643,175 shares; 2025Q3: 5,413,109 shares; 2025Q4: 5,593,608 shares; 2026Q1: 3,229,112 shares; 2026Q2: 1,738,790 shares 1,738,790$27.6M1.65%-1,490,322Timeline
CNMDCONMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 420,003 shares; 2025Q4: 737,546 shares; 2026Q1: 934,601 shares; 2026Q2: 842,162 shares 842,162$27.6M1.65%-92,439Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 163,765 shares; 2026Q1: 175,935 shares; 2026Q2: 160,637 shares 160,637$25.5M1.53%-15,298Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 287,266 shares; 2026Q1: 624,991 shares; 2026Q2: 520,236 shares 520,236$25.5M1.52%-104,755Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,232 shares; 2024Q4: 666,430 shares; 2025Q1: 802,195 shares; 2025Q2: 645,636 shares; 2025Q3: 843,451 shares; 2025Q4: 871,442 shares; 2026Q1: 439,725 shares; 2026Q2: 438,219 shares 438,219$24.7M1.48%-1,506Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 267,850 shares; 2025Q3: 499,838 shares; 2025Q4: 629,452 shares; 2026Q1: 559,196 shares; 2026Q2: 532,082 shares 532,082$23.5M1.41%-27,114Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,532,709 shares; 2024Q4: 1,368,763 shares; 2025Q1: 210,687 shares; 2025Q2: 389,964 shares; 2025Q3: 952,268 shares; 2025Q4: 1,675,263 shares; 2026Q1: 1,956,418 shares; 2026Q2: 2,092,084 shares 2,092,084$22.9M1.37%+135,666Timeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 857,669 shares; 2024Q4: 1,044,180 shares; 2025Q1: 1,584,088 shares; 2025Q2: 1,193,567 shares; 2025Q3: 1,172,255 shares; 2025Q4: 1,217,415 shares; 2026Q1: 950,292 shares; 2026Q2: 470,222 shares 470,222$22.4M1.34%-480,070Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,517 shares; 2026Q2: 290,707 shares 290,707$21M1.26%+90,190Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 151,377 shares; 2026Q1: 260,671 shares; 2026Q2: 220,493 shares 220,493$20.9M1.25%-40,178Timeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,334,612 shares; 2024Q4: 1,224,587 shares; 2025Q1: 464,564 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,334,541 shares; 2025Q4: 735,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,914,501 shares; 2026Q2: 2,406,922 shares 2,406,922$20.1M1.2%+492,421Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 220,073 shares 220,073$19.8M1.19%newTimeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 155,841 shares; 2025Q1: 995,855 shares; 2025Q2: 1,239,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,540,959 shares; 2025Q4: 1,597,451 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760,309 shares; 2026Q2: 1,430,966 shares 1,430,966$19.6M1.17%-329,343Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 355,122 shares; 2024Q4: 360,149 shares; 2025Q1: 528,839 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,098,139 shares; 2025Q4: 663,434 shares; 2026Q1: 1,636,902 shares; 2026Q2: 1,787,590 shares 1,787,590$19.4M1.16%+150,688Timeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 266,252 shares; 2026Q1: 936,788 shares; 2026Q2: 892,658 shares 892,658$19M1.14%-44,130Timeline
DLODLOCAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 255,352 shares; 2026Q2: 1,395,170 shares 1,395,170$18.1M1.08%+1,139,818Timeline
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 511,240 shares 511,240$17.2M1.03%newTimeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,098,329 shares; 2025Q2: 891,023 shares; 2025Q3: 1,281,765 shares; 2025Q4: 1,587,044 shares; 2026Q1: 2,924,601 shares; 2026Q2: 2,676,821 shares 2,676,821$16.4M0.98%-247,780Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 106,730 shares; 2025Q2: 27,815 shares; 2025Q3: 498,317 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 664,729 shares; 2026Q2: 216,217 shares 216,217$16.2M0.97%-448,512Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,119 shares; 2025Q1: 449,777 shares; 2025Q2: 580,964 shares; 2025Q3: 712,669 shares; 2025Q4: 756,717 shares; 2026Q1: 903,462 shares; 2026Q2: 772,034 shares 772,034$16M0.95%-131,428Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,204 shares; 2025Q1: 279,800 shares; 2025Q2: 350,464 shares; 2025Q3: 329,915 shares; 2025Q4: 331,174 shares; 2026Q1: 349,392 shares; 2026Q2: 182,387 shares 182,387$16M0.95%-167,005Timeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,690,363 shares; 2024Q4: 2,316,713 shares; 2025Q1: 2,080,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,286,833 shares; 2025Q3: 294,899 shares; 2025Q4: 906,224 shares; 2026Q1: 3,550,726 shares; 2026Q2: 2,798,362 shares 2,798,362$15.8M0.94%-752,364Timeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,147,490 shares; 2024Q4: 989,765 shares; 2025Q1: 1,859,112 shares; 2025Q2: 1,468,911 shares; 2025Q3: 1,569,939 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535,053 shares; 2026Q1: 1,544,767 shares; 2026Q2: 738,495 shares 738,495$15.8M0.94%-806,272Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 110,152 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87,897 shares; 2026Q1: 87,510 shares; 2026Q2: 629,808 shares 629,808$15.5M0.92%+542,298Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 89,088 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 133,858 shares; 2026Q1: 169,706 shares; 2026Q2: 178,691 shares 178,691$15.4M0.92%+8,985Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 262,935 shares; 2026Q2: 610,309 shares 610,309$15.2M0.91%+347,374Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,697 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 233,035 shares 233,035$14.9M0.89%newTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,651 shares; 2026Q2: 135,381 shares 135,381$14.6M0.87%+15,730Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 369,476 shares 369,476$12.8M0.76%newTimeline
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 176,376 shares; 2025Q4: 653,514 shares; 2026Q1: 644,284 shares; 2026Q2: 508,048 shares 508,048$12.5M0.75%-136,236Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 613,972 shares 613,972$12.1M0.72%newTimeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 139,888 shares; 2025Q1: 125,627 shares; 2025Q2: 128,889 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 154,301 shares; 2026Q1: 148,181 shares; 2026Q2: 233,914 shares 233,914$12M0.71%+85,733Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 152,330 shares 152,330$11.9M0.71%newTimeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,218 shares; 2026Q2: 65,146 shares 65,146$11.9M0.71%+38,928Timeline
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 469,435 shares; 2024Q4: 601,490 shares; 2025Q1: 885,022 shares; 2025Q2: 790,402 shares; 2025Q3: 736,851 shares; 2025Q4: 734,949 shares; 2026Q1: 859,637 shares; 2026Q2: 822,696 shares 822,696$11.5M0.69%-36,941Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 673,011 shares; 2025Q2: 728,425 shares; 2025Q3: 871,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,031,874 shares; 2026Q1: 1,104,013 shares; 2026Q2: 902,633 shares 902,633$11.2M0.67%-201,380Timeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 552,214 shares; 2025Q3: 592,212 shares; 2025Q4: 1,055,941 shares; 2026Q1: 1,011,315 shares; 2026Q2: 579,036 shares 579,036$10.4M0.62%-432,279Timeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 231,256 shares; 2024Q4: 141,986 shares; 2025Q1: 238,791 shares; 2025Q2: 328,722 shares; 2025Q3: 554,985 shares; 2025Q4: 593,310 shares; 2026Q1: 649,459 shares; 2026Q2: 357,451 shares 357,451$10.4M0.62%-292,008Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 90,441 shares 90,441$10.3M0.61%newTimeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,582 shares; 2025Q2: 12,734 shares; 2025Q3: 11,890 shares; 2025Q4: 36,265 shares; 2026Q1: 110,543 shares; 2026Q2: 75,225 shares 75,225$10.2M0.61%-35,318Timeline
FLGTFULGENT GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 249,747 shares; 2024Q4: 259,010 shares; 2025Q1: 236,172 shares; 2025Q2: 31,125 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 610,318 shares; 2026Q2: 498,287 shares 498,287$10.2M0.61%-112,031Timeline
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,221,597 shares; 2025Q2: 2,119,976 shares; 2025Q3: 1,688,881 shares; 2025Q4: 1,719,063 shares; 2026Q1: 1,933,429 shares; 2026Q2: 1,348,326 shares 1,348,326$10.2M0.61%-585,103Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 612,455 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150,339 shares; 2026Q2: 1,271,875 shares 1,271,875$10M0.6%+121,536Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 429,493 shares; 2024Q4: 369,861 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 159,291 shares 159,291$9.88M0.59%newTimeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 756,582 shares 756,582$9.81M0.59%newTimeline
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,749,122 shares; 2025Q4: 3,502,345 shares; 2026Q1: 3,368,975 shares; 2026Q2: 2,812,474 shares 2,812,474$9.62M0.57%-556,501Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 795,687 shares; 2024Q4: 900,040 shares; 2025Q1: 1,724,214 shares; 2025Q2: 1,875,225 shares; 2025Q3: 652,459 shares; 2025Q4: 653,659 shares; 2026Q1: 1,051,323 shares; 2026Q2: 397,367 shares 397,367$9.36M0.56%-653,956Timeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,034,288 shares; 2025Q4: 1,436,617 shares; 2026Q1: 1,426,167 shares; 2026Q2: 431,403 shares 431,403$9.19M0.55%-994,764Timeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 183,072 shares; 2026Q2: 203,383 shares 203,383$9.17M0.55%+20,311Timeline
SPTSPROUT SOCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 137,991 shares; 2025Q2: 261,926 shares; 2025Q3: 248,636 shares; 2025Q4: 243,112 shares; 2026Q1: 1,157,453 shares; 2026Q2: 1,085,404 shares 1,085,404$8.19M0.49%-72,049Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 104,275 shares 104,275$7.91M0.47%newTimeline
DMCDEL MONTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 314,246 shares; 2024Q4: 271,884 shares; 2025Q1: 395,989 shares; 2025Q2: 485,350 shares; 2025Q3: 452,560 shares; 2025Q4: 180,662 shares; 2026Q1: 172,242 shares; 2026Q2: 281,867 shares 281,867$7.87M0.47%+109,625Timeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 342,337 shares; 2025Q3: 445,432 shares; 2025Q4: 516,678 shares; 2026Q1: 494,748 shares; 2026Q2: 266,683 shares 266,683$7.16M0.43%-228,065Timeline
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 856,253 shares; 2026Q2: 747,128 shares 747,128$7.11M0.42%-109,125Timeline
LOVELOVESAC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 117,896 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 362,707 shares; 2026Q1: 466,748 shares; 2026Q2: 413,318 shares 413,318$6.9M0.41%-53,430Timeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,210,147 shares; 2026Q1: 3,563,786 shares; 2026Q2: 2,785,633 shares 2,785,633$6.85M0.41%-778,153Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64,052 shares; 2026Q2: 92,561 shares 92,561$6.63M0.4%+28,509Timeline
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,332 shares; 2025Q4: 320,212 shares; 2026Q1: 304,150 shares; 2026Q2: 420,419 shares 420,419$6.59M0.39%+116,269Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,489,799 shares; 2025Q2: 8,294,663 shares; 2025Q3: 10,541,608 shares; 2025Q4: 11,959,505 shares; 2026Q1: 8,495,551 shares; 2026Q2: 1,482,595 shares 1,482,595$6.17M0.37%-7,012,956Timeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 526,857 shares 526,857$6.13M0.37%newTimeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 131,660 shares 131,660$6.11M0.36%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 350,547 shares 350,547$5.9M0.35%newTimeline
EVTCEVERTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,922 shares; 2024Q4: 275,979 shares; 2025Q1: 290,508 shares; 2025Q2: 115,478 shares; 2025Q3: 247,541 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 210,799 shares 210,799$5.86M0.35%newTimeline
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 106,881 shares 106,881$5.85M0.35%newTimeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281,766 shares; 2024Q4: 96,475 shares; 2025Q1: 84,665 shares; 2025Q2: 158,053 shares; 2025Q3: 146,967 shares; 2025Q4: 174,507 shares; 2026Q1: 28,988 shares; 2026Q2: 23,644 shares 23,644$5.63M0.34%-5,344Timeline
KRNTKORNIT DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 470,781 shares; 2025Q4: 1,397,950 shares; 2026Q1: 1,339,444 shares; 2026Q2: 337,129 shares 337,129$5.48M0.33%-1,002,315Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 99,354 shares 99,354$5.4M0.32%newTimeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 172,552 shares; 2026Q2: 135,562 shares 135,562$5.29M0.32%-36,990Timeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 179,295 shares; 2026Q2: 141,162 shares 141,162$4.95M0.3%-38,133Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,174 shares; 2026Q2: 57,174 shares 57,174$4.84M0.29%-13,000Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175,335 shares; 2026Q2: 367,797 shares 367,797$4.76M0.28%+192,462Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,149 shares; 2025Q1: 88,062 shares; 2025Q2: 127,282 shares; 2025Q3: 57,248 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,859 shares; 2026Q2: 23,551 shares 23,551$4.55M0.27%-5,308Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,152 shares; 2026Q2: 23,548 shares 23,548$4.44M0.27%-5,604Timeline
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 479,382 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 622,431 shares; 2025Q4: 477,892 shares; 2026Q1: 454,312 shares; 2026Q2: 359,430 shares 359,430$3.71M0.22%-94,882Timeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 505,371 shares; 2024Q4: 725,691 shares; 2025Q1: 1,889,310 shares; 2025Q2: 1,685,036 shares; 2025Q3: 691,036 shares; 2025Q4: 688,015 shares; 2026Q1: 284,966 shares; 2026Q2: 230,656 shares 230,656$3.26M0.19%-54,310Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,350 shares; 2024Q4: 34,788 shares; 2025Q1: 27,128 shares; 2025Q2: 59,896 shares; 2025Q3: 131,690 shares; 2025Q4: 277,223 shares; 2026Q1: 59,243 shares; 2026Q2: 48,307 shares 48,307$3.24M0.19%-10,936Timeline
FORFORESTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,642 shares; 2026Q2: 97,525 shares 97,525$3.09M0.18%-33,117Timeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,425 shares; 2026Q1: 424,455 shares; 2026Q2: 66,929 shares 66,929$3.04M0.18%-357,526Timeline
LSPDLIGHTSPEED COMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 224,288 shares; 2025Q2: 406,904 shares; 2025Q3: 386,259 shares; 2025Q4: 377,676 shares; 2026Q1: 351,850 shares; 2026Q2: 274,203 shares 274,203$2.88M0.17%-77,647Timeline
DSPVIANT TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 228,216 shares; 2026Q1: 276,890 shares; 2026Q2: 207,258 shares 207,258$2.62M0.16%-69,632Timeline
ASIXADVANSIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 312,371 shares; 2025Q4: 326,227 shares; 2026Q1: 313,549 shares; 2026Q2: 128,043 shares 128,043$2.55M0.15%-185,506Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,774 shares; 2024Q4: 126,842 shares; 2025Q1: 244,966 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 108,966 shares; 2026Q2: 88,386 shares 88,386$2.23M0.13%-20,580Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 234,647 shares; 2024Q4: 341,383 shares; 2025Q1: 326,262 shares; 2025Q2: 290,293 shares; 2025Q3: 275,565 shares; 2025Q4: 442,225 shares; 2026Q1: 409,436 shares; 2026Q2: 318,771 shares 318,771$2.22M0.13%-90,665Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 362,355 shares; 2026Q2: 293,708 shares 293,708$2.22M0.13%-68,647Timeline
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,484 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 471,015 shares; 2026Q1: 451,328 shares; 2026Q2: 55,760 shares 55,760$2.16M0.13%-395,568Timeline
HURCHURCO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,888 shares; 2024Q4: 149,857 shares; 2025Q1: 146,326 shares; 2025Q2: 132,995 shares; 2025Q3: 126,237 shares; 2025Q4: 124,575 shares; 2026Q1: 116,728 shares; 2026Q2: 90,967 shares 90,967$2.08M0.12%-25,761Timeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 555,737 shares; 2024Q4: 604,617 shares; 2025Q1: 788,952 shares; 2025Q2: 688,228 shares; 2025Q3: 653,308 shares; 2025Q4: 638,790 shares; 2026Q1: 607,815 shares; 2026Q2: 476,710 shares 476,710$2.03M0.12%-131,105Timeline
GETYGETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,685,497 shares; 2025Q2: 3,466,932 shares; 2025Q3: 3,291,027 shares; 2025Q4: 3,276,700 shares; 2026Q1: 3,061,194 shares; 2026Q2: 2,316,030 shares 2,316,030$1.99M0.12%-745,164Timeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 114,060 shares 114,060$1.93M0.12%newTimeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,026 shares 34,026$1.83M0.11%newTimeline
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,528,497 shares; 2024Q4: 5,187,548 shares; 2025Q1: 3,835,364 shares; 2025Q2: 3,329,653 shares; 2025Q3: 3,160,713 shares; 2025Q4: 3,090,479 shares; 2026Q1: 1,921,175 shares; 2026Q2: 818,755 shares 818,755$1.4M0.08%-1,102,420Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 797 shares; 2025Q3: 797 shares; 2025Q4: 797 shares; 2026Q1: 797 shares; 2026Q2: 797 shares 797$561K0.03%0Timeline
DAVAENDAVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 742,260 shares; 2026Q1: 710,345 shares; 2026Q2: 144,240 shares 144,240$408K0.02%-566,105Timeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,388 shares; 2025Q3: 7,388 shares; 2025Q4: 7,388 shares; 2026Q1: 7,388 shares; 2026Q2: 7,388 shares 7,388$271K0.02%0Timeline
CALFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,822 shares; 2025Q4: 4,822 shares; 2026Q1: 4,822 shares; 2026Q2: 4,822 shares 4,822$244K0.01%0Timeline
LEXXLEXARIA BIOSCIENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 475,773 shares; 2024Q4: 410,731 shares; 2025Q1: 549,947 shares; 2025Q2: 501,468 shares; 2025Q3: 477,201 shares; 2025Q4: 470,915 shares; 2026Q1: 442,301 shares; 2026Q2: 345,685 shares 345,685$194K0.01%-96,616Timeline
AVDAMERICAN VANGUARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 712,396 shares; 2024Q4: 643,092 shares; 2025Q1: 555,069 shares; 2025Q2: 477,603 shares; 2025Q3: 453,371 shares; 2025Q4: 443,297 shares; 2026Q1: 416,840 shares; 2026Q2: 63,349 shares 63,349$177K0.01%-353,491Timeline
UFIUNIFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 572,689 shares; 2024Q4: 513,014 shares; 2025Q1: 500,832 shares; 2025Q2: 455,199 shares; 2025Q3: 431,971 shares; 2025Q4: 426,281 shares; 2026Q1: 400,847 shares; 2026Q2: 25,252 shares 25,252$120K0.01%-375,595Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall3,500$302K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATION515,084$73.2Mshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED436,125$52.2Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC405,632$46.6Mshares
RNGRINGCENTRAL INC812,308$30.2Mshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN1,182,331$27.7Mshares
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INC1,011,156$26.8Mshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP401,156$26.2Mshares
SNAPSNAP INC5,260,794$24.2Mshares
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INC2,158,533$21.3Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS146,220$19.3Mshares
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION97,105$18.2Mshares
SSYSSTRATASYS LTD2,037,384$15.9Mshares
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATION2,012,989$15.8Mshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC890,000$13.4Mcall
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INC353,782$11.6Mshares
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC260,392$10.9Mshares
LAZLAZARD INC256,750$10.9Mshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC255,043$9.55Mshares
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORP85,938$9.28Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC153,463$9.11Mshares
BLBLACKLINE INC235,012$8.7Mshares
WTWISDOMTREE INC581,543$8.47Mshares
PRAAPRA GROUP INC407,398$7.13Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC154,819$7Mshares
QTRXQUANTERIX CORP1,932,386$6.8Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC50,679$6.75Mshares
MGMISTRAS GROUP INC452,614$6.69Mshares
UDMYUDEMY INC1,386,098$6.4Mshares
PINSPINTEREST INC343,104$6.29Mshares
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INC1,051,878$6.21Mshares
WLTHWEALTHFRONT CORP643,328$5.95Mshares
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INC73,886$5.86Mshares
ECVTECOVYST INC418,265$5.38Mshares
MLRMILLER INDS INC TENN114,896$5.23Mshares
HSTMHEALTHSTREAM INC240,370$4.98Mshares
PIIPOLARIS INC87,768$4.78Mshares
OXMOXFORD INDS INC123,740$4.77Mshares
ETSYETSY INC87,679$4.38Mshares
DCHDAUCH CORP556,876$3.3Mshares
BDCBELDEN INC28,440$3.27Mshares
VCVISTEON CORP31,278$2.85Mshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC7,988$2.73Mshares
VNOVORNADO RLTY TR91,102$2.37Mshares
JILLJ JILL INC194,318$2.23Mshares
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORP229,370$1.44Mshares
COTYCOTY INC714,212$1.44Mshares
HLFHERBALIFE LTD89,773$1.32Mshares
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIE583,486$1.28Mshares
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORP76,267$1.25Mshares
JACKJACK IN THE BOX INC125,915$1.22Mshares
ALITALIGHT INC2,022,863$1.18Mshares
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INC195,990$1.13Mshares
SNBRQSLEEP NUMBER CORP449,934$808Kshares
EAFGRAFTECH INTL LTD SR NT99,312$673Kshares
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INC500,000$331Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010369 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-010369 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-006456 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001967 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-016624 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-012218 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-007823 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-25-002834 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-019131 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-014677 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-009302 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-24-002622 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001214659-23-015013 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-001706 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-001090 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-23-000600 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-002300 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-001713 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-001031 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-22-000313 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-001728 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-001258 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-000582 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-21-000337 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-001241 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-003005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-002143 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001580642-20-000685 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set