Skip to content

InTrack Investment Management Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1847343, SOUTH BURLINGTON, VT

InTrack Investment Management Inc reported $175,479,569 across 108 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001847343-26-000002

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$175M
Holdings
108
Top 10 weight
31.53%
New
9
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FEMRadded+25,203$861K
IEIadded+6,952$825K
AVGOnew+2,457$760K
FBNDadded+15,876$724K
IVVadded+1,041$680K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ESGVexited-6,725-$813K
EQIXreduced-702-$688K
MDYreduced-710-$438K
NVOexited-8,480-$431K
SPYreduced-562-$366K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001847343-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $175,479,569, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,288 shares; 2025Q1: 6,038 shares; 2025Q2: 8,729 shares; 2025Q3: 9,702 shares; 2025Q4: 9,642 shares; 2026Q1: 10,683 shares 10,683$6.98M3.98%+1,041The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,462 shares; 2025Q2: 160,904 shares; 2025Q3: 163,318 shares; 2025Q4: 171,270 shares; 2026Q1: 174,700 shares 174,700$6.5M3.7%+3,430The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,065 shares; 2025Q1: 21,595 shares; 2025Q2: 24,052 shares; 2025Q3: 25,457 shares; 2025Q4: 25,175 shares; 2026Q1: 25,137 shares 25,137$6.38M3.64%-38The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,624 shares; 2025Q3: 32,770 shares; 2025Q4: 43,515 shares; 2026Q1: 50,467 shares 50,467$5.99M3.41%+6,952The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,926 shares; 2025Q1: 16,501 shares; 2025Q2: 14,877 shares; 2025Q3: 14,296 shares; 2025Q4: 13,712 shares; 2026Q1: 14,482 shares 14,482$5.36M3.05%+770The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,011 shares; 2025Q3: 97,275 shares; 2025Q4: 89,599 shares; 2026Q1: 99,466 shares 99,466$5.25M2.99%+9,867The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,574 shares; 2025Q1: 25,303 shares; 2025Q2: 28,646 shares; 2025Q3: 29,063 shares; 2025Q4: 30,647 shares; 2026Q1: 32,154 shares 32,154$5.15M2.94%+1,507The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,873 shares; 2025Q1: 24,181 shares; 2025Q2: 26,979 shares; 2025Q3: 27,380 shares; 2025Q4: 28,848 shares; 2026Q1: 27,803 shares 27,803$4.85M2.76%-1,045The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,796 shares; 2025Q1: 36,148 shares; 2025Q2: 75,506 shares; 2025Q3: 82,563 shares; 2025Q4: 89,021 shares; 2026Q1: 104,897 shares 104,897$4.79M2.73%+15,876The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,986 shares; 2025Q2: 64,236 shares; 2025Q3: 67,342 shares; 2025Q4: 67,375 shares; 2026Q1: 65,437 shares 65,437$4.09M2.33%-1,938The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,029 shares; 2025Q1: 42,661 shares; 2025Q2: 28,226 shares; 2025Q3: 27,127 shares; 2025Q4: 27,051 shares; 2026Q1: 26,965 shares 26,965$3.94M2.25%-86The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,276 shares; 2025Q1: 9,047 shares; 2025Q2: 11,718 shares; 2025Q3: 12,905 shares; 2025Q4: 13,719 shares; 2026Q1: 13,040 shares 13,040$3.74M2.13%-679The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CGCBCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,025 shares; 2025Q3: 83,050 shares; 2025Q4: 111,737 shares; 2026Q1: 136,634 shares 136,634$3.59M2.04%+24,897The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,656 shares; 2025Q1: 11,039 shares; 2025Q2: 11,800 shares; 2025Q3: 14,082 shares; 2025Q4: 15,610 shares; 2026Q1: 15,981 shares 15,981$3.33M1.9%+371The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,516 shares; 2025Q1: 2,950 shares; 2025Q2: 2,720 shares; 2025Q3: 3,380 shares; 2025Q4: 3,672 shares; 2026Q1: 3,614 shares 3,614$3.32M1.89%-58The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,412 shares; 2025Q1: 16,739 shares; 2025Q2: 22,119 shares; 2025Q3: 25,962 shares; 2025Q4: 26,382 shares; 2026Q1: 27,757 shares 27,757$3.15M1.79%+1,375The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,764 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,405 shares; 2025Q3: 4,532 shares; 2025Q4: 5,861 shares; 2026Q1: 5,436 shares 5,436$3.11M1.77%-425The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,940 shares; 2025Q1: 3,696 shares; 2025Q2: 3,490 shares; 2025Q3: 3,537 shares; 2025Q4: 3,543 shares; 2026Q1: 3,542 shares 3,542$3.07M1.75%-1The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,058 shares; 2025Q1: 6,615 shares; 2025Q2: 7,608 shares; 2025Q3: 8,568 shares; 2025Q4: 8,914 shares; 2026Q1: 10,016 shares 10,016$2.95M1.68%+1,102The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,099 shares; 2025Q1: 16,975 shares; 2025Q2: 7,185 shares; 2025Q3: 5,418 shares; 2025Q4: 5,337 shares; 2026Q1: 4,792 shares 4,792$2.86M1.63%-545The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,568 shares; 2025Q1: 2,237 shares; 2025Q2: 5,712 shares; 2025Q3: 8,964 shares; 2025Q4: 9,151 shares; 2026Q1: 8,624 shares 8,624$2.81M1.6%-527The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FEMRFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,855 shares; 2025Q3: 40,507 shares; 2025Q4: 56,953 shares; 2026Q1: 82,156 shares 82,156$2.81M1.6%+25,203The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,808 shares; 2025Q1: 4,656 shares; 2025Q2: 4,683 shares; 2025Q3: 4,495 shares; 2025Q4: 3,620 shares; 2026Q1: 3,298 shares 3,298$2.34M1.33%-322The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,104 shares; 2025Q2: 61,676 shares; 2025Q3: 66,809 shares; 2025Q4: 64,701 shares; 2026Q1: 60,448 shares 60,448$2.17M1.24%-4,253The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,268 shares; 2025Q1: 5,104 shares; 2025Q2: 6,358 shares; 2025Q3: 6,497 shares; 2025Q4: 6,158 shares; 2026Q1: 6,358 shares 6,358$2.17M1.24%+200The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,717 shares; 2025Q1: 7,341 shares; 2025Q2: 6,801 shares; 2025Q3: 5,872 shares; 2025Q4: 6,333 shares; 2026Q1: 6,071 shares 6,071$2.17M1.24%-262The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,616 shares; 2025Q2: 2,621 shares; 2025Q3: 2,940 shares; 2025Q4: 2,878 shares; 2026Q1: 2,176 shares 2,176$2.13M1.22%-702The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,913 shares; 2025Q1: 9,293 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,808 shares; 2025Q4: 15,273 shares; 2026Q1: 15,288 shares 15,288$2M1.14%+15The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FHEQFIDELITY GREENWOOD STREET TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,300 shares; 2025Q3: 91,135 shares; 2025Q4: 68,646 shares; 2026Q1: 67,958 shares 67,958$2M1.14%-688The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,846 shares; 2025Q1: 5,807 shares; 2025Q2: 5,856 shares; 2025Q3: 7,102 shares; 2025Q4: 8,742 shares; 2026Q1: 8,621 shares 8,621$1.98M1.13%-121The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,109 shares; 2025Q1: 4,622 shares; 2025Q2: 4,952 shares; 2025Q3: 5,794 shares; 2025Q4: 6,356 shares; 2026Q1: 6,345 shares 6,345$1.97M1.12%-11The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,997 shares; 2025Q3: 31,353 shares; 2025Q4: 37,021 shares; 2026Q1: 42,563 shares 42,563$1.96M1.12%+5,542The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,553 shares; 2025Q4: 7,529 shares; 2026Q1: 6,396 shares 6,396$1.93M1.1%-1,133The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,969 shares; 2025Q1: 8,584 shares; 2025Q2: 9,334 shares; 2025Q3: 9,172 shares; 2025Q4: 9,572 shares; 2026Q1: 10,130 shares 10,130$1.92M1.09%+558The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,678 shares; 2025Q1: 14,475 shares; 2025Q2: 18,228 shares; 2025Q3: 19,624 shares; 2025Q4: 20,097 shares; 2026Q1: 20,565 shares 20,565$1.91M1.09%+468The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,610 shares; 2025Q1: 12,988 shares; 2025Q2: 13,190 shares; 2025Q3: 14,414 shares; 2025Q4: 14,738 shares; 2026Q1: 14,128 shares 14,128$1.76M1%-610The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,935 shares; 2025Q1: 3,023 shares; 2025Q2: 3,886 shares; 2025Q3: 4,135 shares; 2025Q4: 4,855 shares; 2026Q1: 5,253 shares 5,253$1.73M0.98%+398The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,346 shares; 2025Q3: 19,761 shares; 2025Q4: 18,751 shares; 2026Q1: 18,331 shares 18,331$1.7M0.97%-420The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,509 shares; 2025Q1: 4,433 shares; 2025Q2: 3,187 shares; 2025Q3: 3,153 shares; 2025Q4: 3,128 shares; 2026Q1: 2,566 shares 2,566$1.67M0.95%-562The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,833 shares; 2025Q1: 11,364 shares; 2025Q2: 13,136 shares; 2025Q3: 15,974 shares; 2025Q4: 16,040 shares; 2026Q1: 14,702 shares 14,702$1.64M0.93%-1,338The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,832 shares; 2025Q3: 21,744 shares; 2025Q4: 22,466 shares; 2026Q1: 18,363 shares 18,363$1.62M0.93%-4,103The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,743 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,868 shares; 2025Q3: 8,272 shares; 2025Q4: 8,663 shares; 2026Q1: 8,571 shares 8,571$1.6M0.91%-92The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,816 shares; 2025Q3: 44,257 shares; 2025Q4: 44,035 shares; 2026Q1: 41,008 shares 41,008$1.54M0.88%-3,027The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,041 shares; 2025Q1: 1,716 shares; 2025Q2: 2,195 shares; 2025Q3: 2,701 shares; 2025Q4: 3,021 shares; 2026Q1: 3,117 shares 3,117$1.49M0.85%+96The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,613 shares; 2025Q3: 23,866 shares; 2025Q4: 29,238 shares; 2026Q1: 31,188 shares 31,188$1.49M0.85%+1,950The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,790 shares; 2025Q1: 19,310 shares; 2025Q2: 18,758 shares; 2025Q3: 18,358 shares; 2025Q4: 17,933 shares; 2026Q1: 17,933 shares 17,933$1.47M0.84%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,446 shares; 2025Q1: 3,270 shares; 2025Q2: 3,008 shares; 2025Q3: 2,116 shares; 2025Q4: 2,390 shares; 2026Q1: 2,449 shares 2,449$1.44M0.82%+59The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PHYLPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,324 shares; 2025Q3: 29,059 shares; 2025Q4: 37,520 shares; 2026Q1: 40,955 shares 40,955$1.42M0.81%+3,435The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AXIAYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,776 shares; 2025Q3: 128,035 shares; 2025Q4: 112,146 shares; 2026Q1: 113,203 shares 113,203$1.28M0.73%+1,057The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,820 shares; 2025Q1: 9,723 shares; 2025Q2: 7,966 shares; 2025Q3: 7,964 shares; 2025Q4: 8,632 shares; 2026Q1: 8,695 shares 8,695$1.26M0.72%+63The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,179 shares; 2025Q1: 3,650 shares; 2025Q2: 4,885 shares; 2025Q3: 5,108 shares; 2025Q4: 5,277 shares; 2026Q1: 5,254 shares 5,254$1.24M0.71%-23The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,116 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,770 shares; 2025Q3: 8,186 shares; 2025Q4: 8,277 shares; 2026Q1: 7,075 shares 7,075$1.2M0.68%-1,202The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,893 shares; 2025Q1: 19,226 shares; 2025Q2: 19,477 shares; 2025Q3: 20,967 shares; 2025Q4: 20,618 shares; 2026Q1: 20,618 shares 20,618$1.16M0.66%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,404 shares; 2025Q3: 7,014 shares; 2025Q4: 7,050 shares; 2026Q1: 5,511 shares 5,511$1.08M0.62%-1,539The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,218 shares; 2025Q1: 12,976 shares; 2025Q2: 13,496 shares; 2025Q3: 13,296 shares; 2025Q4: 13,796 shares; 2026Q1: 14,157 shares 14,157$1.08M0.61%+361The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,873 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920 shares; 2025Q4: 3,426 shares; 2026Q1: 2,902 shares 2,902$981K0.56%-524The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,692 shares; 2025Q3: 4,463 shares; 2025Q4: 5,157 shares; 2026Q1: 8,724 shares 8,724$977K0.56%+3,567The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,050 shares; 2025Q1: 7,497 shares; 2025Q2: 5,270 shares; 2025Q3: 6,579 shares; 2025Q4: 6,605 shares; 2026Q1: 6,018 shares 6,018$961K0.55%-587The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BCDABRDN ETFSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,704 shares; 2025Q3: 20,620 shares; 2025Q4: 23,116 shares; 2026Q1: 25,128 shares 25,128$899K0.51%+2,012The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,682 shares; 2025Q1: 7,692 shares; 2025Q2: 8,812 shares; 2025Q3: 9,272 shares; 2025Q4: 9,866 shares; 2026Q1: 8,198 shares 8,198$762K0.43%-1,668The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,457 shares 2,457$760K0.43%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,820 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,130 shares; 2026Q1: 3,747 shares 3,747$719K0.41%-1,383The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VSLUETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,679 shares; 2025Q1: 49,575 shares; 2025Q2: 19,108 shares; 2025Q3: 18,738 shares; 2025Q4: 18,451 shares; 2026Q1: 17,021 shares 17,021$712K0.41%-1,430The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,436 shares; 2025Q1: 18,042 shares; 2025Q2: 7,612 shares; 2025Q3: 7,323 shares; 2025Q4: 7,295 shares; 2026Q1: 7,260 shares 7,260$705K0.4%-35The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,990 shares; 2025Q1: 19,343 shares; 2025Q2: 11,051 shares; 2025Q3: 11,050 shares; 2025Q4: 11,047 shares; 2026Q1: 10,987 shares 10,987$704K0.4%-60The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,231 shares; 2025Q3: 39,443 shares; 2025Q4: 40,989 shares; 2026Q1: 41,169 shares 41,169$699K0.4%+180The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,078 shares; 2025Q3: 2,349 shares; 2025Q4: 2,579 shares; 2026Q1: 2,553 shares 2,553$692K0.39%-26The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 776 shares; 2025Q3: 1,344 shares; 2025Q4: 1,374 shares; 2026Q1: 1,388 shares 1,388$688K0.39%+14The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,926 shares; 2025Q4: 36,287 shares; 2026Q1: 38,799 shares 38,799$668K0.38%+2,512The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EVNEATON VANCE MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 125,661 shares; 2025Q1: 103,652 shares; 2025Q2: 70,356 shares; 2025Q3: 35,001 shares; 2025Q4: 64,991 shares; 2026Q1: 59,390 shares 59,390$618K0.35%-5,601The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,338 shares; 2025Q2: 9,658 shares; 2025Q3: 10,863 shares; 2025Q4: 11,873 shares; 2026Q1: 11,273 shares 11,273$610K0.35%-600The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,708 shares; 2025Q3: 22,173 shares; 2025Q4: 23,476 shares; 2026Q1: 23,961 shares 23,961$596K0.34%+485The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,120 shares; 2025Q1: 1,120 shares; 2025Q2: 1,105 shares; 2025Q3: 1,344 shares; 2025Q4: 1,314 shares; 2026Q1: 972 shares 972$561K0.32%-342The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,480 shares; 2025Q1: 3,480 shares; 2025Q2: 3,480 shares; 2025Q3: 3,505 shares; 2025Q4: 2,510 shares; 2026Q1: 1,923 shares 1,923$553K0.32%-587The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,034 shares; 2025Q1: 4,772 shares; 2025Q2: 1,772 shares; 2025Q3: 1,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,599 shares; 2026Q1: 889 shares 889$548K0.31%-710The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 538 shares 538$536K0.31%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,403 shares; 2025Q1: 3,414 shares; 2025Q2: 3,072 shares; 2025Q3: 3,092 shares; 2025Q4: 3,271 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$518K0.29%-71The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,458 shares; 2025Q1: 2,140 shares; 2025Q2: 2,140 shares; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares; 2026Q1: 2,140 shares 2,140$512K0.29%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 714 shares; 2025Q1: 714 shares; 2025Q2: 707 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 707 shares; 2026Q1: 707 shares 707$493K0.28%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FTBDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,528 shares; 2025Q3: 5,493 shares; 2025Q4: 7,108 shares; 2026Q1: 9,533 shares 9,533$469K0.27%+2,425The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,073 shares; 2025Q1: 17,448 shares; 2025Q2: 15,698 shares; 2025Q3: 11,439 shares; 2025Q4: 10,872 shares; 2026Q1: 9,472 shares 9,472$462K0.26%-1,400The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80,193 shares; 2025Q1: 80,224 shares; 2025Q2: 64,131 shares; 2025Q3: 53,506 shares; 2025Q4: 58,956 shares; 2026Q1: 36,672 shares 36,672$452K0.26%-22,284The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,646 shares; 2025Q1: 2,299 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,557 shares; 2025Q4: 3,557 shares; 2026Q1: 3,557 shares 3,557$428K0.24%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,627 shares 14,627$407K0.23%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FESMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,659 shares 10,659$405K0.23%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,455 shares; 2025Q1: 1,450 shares; 2025Q2: 1,332 shares; 2025Q3: 1,332 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$401K0.23%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,833 shares; 2025Q3: 1,838 shares; 2025Q4: 2,706 shares; 2026Q1: 2,205 shares 2,205$400K0.23%-501The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,975 shares 2,975$380K0.22%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$370K0.21%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,850 shares; 2025Q1: 4,850 shares; 2025Q2: 4,850 shares; 2025Q3: 4,850 shares; 2025Q4: 4,850 shares; 2026Q1: 4,850 shares 4,850$365K0.21%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,407 shares; 2026Q1: 6,063 shares 6,063$361K0.21%-344The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,969 shares; 2025Q1: 7,627 shares; 2025Q2: 3,553 shares; 2025Q3: 1,628 shares; 2025Q4: 1,531 shares; 2026Q1: 1,176 shares 1,176$338K0.19%-355The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,817 shares; 2025Q1: 4,870 shares; 2025Q2: 4,369 shares; 2025Q3: 4,369 shares; 2025Q4: 3,269 shares; 2026Q1: 2,823 shares 2,823$334K0.19%-446The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,714 shares; 2025Q1: 7,621 shares; 2025Q2: 6,279 shares; 2025Q3: 6,401 shares; 2025Q4: 6,808 shares; 2026Q1: 6,586 shares 6,586$325K0.19%-222The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AXICYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,399 shares; 2026Q1: 29,238 shares 29,238$319K0.18%-161The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,557 shares; 2025Q1: 1,557 shares; 2025Q2: 1,557 shares; 2025Q3: 1,557 shares; 2025Q4: 1,607 shares; 2026Q1: 1,801 shares 1,801$308K0.18%+194The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DFISDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,736 shares 8,736$294K0.17%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,429 shares; 2025Q1: 6,054 shares; 2025Q2: 5,534 shares; 2025Q3: 5,534 shares; 2025Q4: 5,459 shares; 2026Q1: 5,459 shares 5,459$276K0.16%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,855 shares; 2025Q1: 2,957 shares; 2025Q2: 2,342 shares; 2025Q3: 2,310 shares; 2025Q4: 2,411 shares; 2026Q1: 2,468 shares 2,468$274K0.16%+57The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,450 shares; 2025Q2: 6,690 shares; 2025Q3: 8,380 shares; 2025Q4: 6,029 shares; 2026Q1: 4,627 shares 4,627$267K0.15%-1,402The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$248K0.14%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,804 shares 6,804$247K0.14%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,803 shares; 2026Q1: 1,351 shares 1,351$246K0.14%-452The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,385 shares; 2025Q1: 3,235 shares; 2025Q2: 2,681 shares; 2025Q3: 2,681 shares; 2025Q4: 2,681 shares; 2026Q1: 2,585 shares 2,585$240K0.14%-96The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,969 shares; 2025Q1: 1,978 shares; 2025Q2: 1,548 shares; 2025Q3: 1,618 shares; 2025Q4: 1,866 shares; 2026Q1: 1,795 shares 1,795$235K0.13%-71The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,996 shares; 2025Q1: 1,896 shares; 2025Q2: 1,411 shares; 2025Q3: 1,411 shares; 2025Q4: 1,411 shares; 2026Q1: 1,411 shares 1,411$219K0.12%0The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FEMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,333 shares 7,333$211K0.12%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,612 shares 3,612$205K0.12%newThe filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FD6,725$813Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S8,480$431Kshares
EDIVSPDR INDEX SHS FDS8,228$322Kshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW900$279Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION1,691$258Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,674$240Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC627$216Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS693$205Kshares
IJHISHARES TR3,070$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001847343-26-000002 base2026-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set