Skip to content

Intel Corp

Follow

13F filer, CIK 50863, Santa Clara, CA

Intel Corp reported $470,012,761 across 2 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000050863-26-000110

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$470M
Holdings
2
Top 10 weight
100%
New
0
Sold out
0

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000050863-26-000110, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $470,012,761, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000,000 shares 50,000,000$344M73.08%0Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,205,775 shares; 2024Q4: 18,416,315 shares; 2025Q1: 18,416,315 shares; 2025Q2: 18,416,315 shares; 2025Q3: 15,816,315 shares; 2025Q4: 15,316,315 shares; 2026Q1: 15,316,315 shares 15,316,315$127M26.92%0Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000050863-26-000110 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set