Skip to content

INTEGRITY ALLIANCE, LLC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1352260, Urbandale, IA

INTEGRITY ALLIANCE, LLC. reported $2,126,404,662 across 564 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004970

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$2.13B
Holdings
564
Top 10 weight
26.37%
New
129
Sold out
42

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BAIadded+325,779$11.1M
IVVadded+15,386$10.3M
QQQadded+15,080$9.05M
NVDAadded+42,113$7.86M
EFVadded+105,073$7.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
USFRreduced-335,168-$16.8M
SCHGreduced-252,983-$8.07M
SGOVreduced-71,894-$7.24M
IDEVreduced-75,469-$6.05M
FLTRreduced-200,996-$5.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-25-004970, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,119,926,770, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,123 shares; 2025Q3: 4,364 shares 4,364$216K0.01%+241Timeline
FALNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,768 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,744 shares 7,744$215K0.01%newTimeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,112 shares; 2025Q2: 5,077 shares; 2025Q3: 4,767 shares 4,767$215K0.01%-310Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,745 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,062 shares 3,062$214K0.01%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,506 shares 1,506$214K0.01%newTimeline
DDFSINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,179 shares 10,179$213K0.01%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,748 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,396 shares 3,396$212K0.01%newTimeline
BKLCBNY MELLON ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,649 shares 1,649$212K0.01%newTimeline
PJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,049 shares; 2025Q2: 15,952 shares; 2025Q3: 4,619 shares 4,619$212K0.01%-11,333Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,521 shares; 2025Q2: 2,388 shares; 2025Q3: 2,389 shares 2,389$209K0.01%+1Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,620 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,531 shares 2,531$208K0.01%newTimeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,103 shares 4,103$208K0.01%newTimeline
POCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,708 shares; 2025Q2: 5,950 shares; 2025Q3: 4,828 shares 4,828$208K0.01%-1,122Timeline
ORCORCHID IS CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 59,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,600 shares 29,600$207K0.01%newTimeline
FTAFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,474 shares 2,474$206K0.01%newTimeline
GCOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,100 shares; 2025Q2: 6,133 shares; 2025Q3: 5,188 shares 5,188$206K0.01%-945Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,788 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,007 shares 1,007$205K0.01%newTimeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,108 shares; 2025Q2: 2,070 shares; 2025Q3: 1,222 shares 1,222$205K0.01%-848Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,021 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,984 shares 1,984$205K0.01%newTimeline
VIOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares 2,140$204K0.01%newTimeline
PGFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,950 shares; 2025Q1: 14,031 shares; 2025Q2: 14,638 shares; 2025Q3: 13,895 shares 13,895$203K0.01%-743Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,933 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,839 shares 2,839$203K0.01%newTimeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,447 shares; 2025Q2: 2,490 shares; 2025Q3: 2,214 shares 2,214$202K0.01%-276Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,315 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,527 shares 2,527$202K0.01%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 939 shares 939$202K0.01%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 185 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares 37$201K0.01%-148Timeline
KBESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,390 shares 3,390$201K0.01%newTimeline
WCMIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,640 shares 11,640$196K0.01%newTimeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,554 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,753 shares 30,753$196K0.01%newTimeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,632 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,622 shares 10,622$171K0.01%newTimeline
GHIGREYSTONE HOUSING IMPACT INVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,534 shares; 2025Q1: 16,534 shares; 2025Q2: 16,534 shares; 2025Q3: 16,534 shares 16,534$170K0.01%0Timeline
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,160 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,962 shares 19,962$165K0.01%newTimeline
TNADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,239 shares 3,239$147K0.01%newTimeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,787 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,571 shares 22,571$137K0.01%newTimeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,943 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,283 shares 21,283$135K0.01%newTimeline
YYYAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,783 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,774 shares 10,774$127K0.01%newTimeline
IAINNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,150 shares 10,150$127K0.01%newTimeline
PFLPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,478 shares; 2025Q1: 14,890 shares; 2025Q2: 11,281 shares; 2025Q3: 14,621 shares 14,621$125K0.01%+3,340Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,754 shares; 2025Q1: 14,016 shares; 2025Q2: 13,754 shares; 2025Q3: 13,754 shares 13,754$120K0.01%0Timeline
TIDAL TR IITIDAL TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,224 shares; 2025Q2: 25,788 shares; 2025Q3: 11,283 shares 11,283$106K0.01%-14,505
PNNTPENNANTPARK INVTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,839 shares; 2025Q2: 11,935 shares; 2025Q3: 15,133 shares 15,133$102K<0.01%+3,198Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,824 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,694 shares 19,694$102K<0.01%newTimeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,567 shares; 2025Q2: 61,590 shares; 2025Q3: 57,300 shares 57,300$99.7K<0.01%-4,290Timeline
CRFCORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,772 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,365 shares 11,365$91.4K<0.01%newTimeline
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,067 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,662 shares 33,662$90.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PHKPIMCO HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,246 shares; 2025Q2: 17,278 shares; 2025Q3: 17,858 shares 17,858$89.1K<0.01%+580Timeline
GNTGAMCO NAT RES GOLD & INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,288 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,323 shares 12,323$86.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ASGLIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,222 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,474 shares 13,474$74.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GNLXGENELUX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,108 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,052 shares 15,052$63.2K<0.01%newTimeline
FCOABRDN GLOBAL INCOME FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,883 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,890 shares 11,890$35.4K<0.01%newTimeline
CLEARSIGN TECHNOLOGIES CORPCLEARSIGN TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,524 shares; 2025Q2: 40,324 shares; 2025Q3: 39,524 shares 39,524$30.5K<0.01%-800
CRDFCARDIFF ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,860 shares; 2025Q3: 12,860 shares 12,860$26.5K<0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,915 shares 17,915$26.2K<0.01%newTimeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares 14,000$16.8K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TSLATESLA INC COMcall6,700$2.98Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall14,000$2.61Mnew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall1,000$345Knew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall300$155Knew
TNADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST DAILY SMALL CAPcall3,000$136Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall500$91.2Knew
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMcall800$66.8Knew
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall100$50.3Knew
NKENIKE INC COMcall400$27.9Knew
NUENUCOR CORP Stockcall100$13.5Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OMFLINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD36,165$2.09Mshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP6,313$1.05Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC5,305$816Kshares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD9,350$717Kshares
CGUICAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T24,161$610Kshares
TMFDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST15,000$589Kshares
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS9,848$588Kshares
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD13,239$497Kshares
EQTEQT CORP8,156$476Kshares
PAAAPGIM ETF TR9,240$475Kshares
UGIUGI CORP NEW12,694$462Kshares
KIESPDR SERIES TRUST7,416$443Kshares
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST9,919$435Kshares
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC30,000$411Kshares
KMLMKRANESHARES TRUST14,098$372Kshares
MPLXMPLX LP7,031$362Kshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC650$353Kshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP3,739$341Kshares
BTALAGF INVTS TR18,405$326Kshares
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F6,493$321Kshares
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP1,721$315Kshares
CCJCAMECO CORP4,158$309Kshares
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC8,663$308Kshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC52,000$266Kshares
UCONFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI10,273$256Kshares
LQDISHARES TR2,308$253Kshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC1,746$250Kshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP306$224Kshares
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR4,566$209Kshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC2,585$206Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC1,257$204Kshares
BKDVBNY MELLON ETF TRUST II7,579$202Kshares
XYZBLOCK INC2,968$202Kshares
YMAXTIDAL TRUST II10,620$146Kshares
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATION13,170$136Kshares
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TR15,311$58.2Kshares
UROYURANIUM RTY CORP15,788$39.5Kshares
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS IN35,000$31.8Kshares
CYPHCYPHERPUNK TECHNOLOGIES INC44,207$13.1Kshares
TET1 ENERGY INC10,370$12.8Kshares
REKRREKOR SYSTEMS INC10,000$11.6Kshares
SENSEONICS HLDGS INCSENSEONICS HLDGS INC12,434$5.92Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004970 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set