Skip to content

Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1737109, WALTHAM, MA

Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC reported $8,417,150,179 across 1,599 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001737109-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$8.42B
Holdings
1,599
Top 10 weight
19.73%
New
119
Sold out
494

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DISVnew+635,340$24.1M
SPEMadded+475,236$22.2M
SPYVadded+185,044$10.5M
BAIadded+296,819$9.88M
DYNFadded+151,942$9.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-401,246-$109M
NVDAreduced-562,019-$105M
QUALreduced-429,119-$85.2M
SPYreduced-121,787-$83M
LRGFreduced-853,494-$59.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001737109-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,416,845,839, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,269 shares; 2024Q4: 6,433 shares; 2025Q1: 6,308 shares; 2025Q2: 7,340 shares; 2025Q3: 7,578 shares; 2025Q4: 4,014 shares 4,014$210K<0.01%-3,564Timeline
SCHKSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,612 shares; 2025Q2: 10,508 shares; 2025Q3: 8,515 shares; 2025Q4: 6,408 shares 6,408$210K<0.01%-2,107Timeline
CRVLCORVEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,153 shares; 2024Q4: 3,411 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,025 shares; 2025Q3: 6,752 shares; 2025Q4: 3,097 shares 3,097$210K<0.01%-3,655Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,001 shares; 2025Q3: 28,306 shares; 2025Q4: 15,875 shares 15,875$210K<0.01%-12,431Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,490 shares; 2024Q4: 11,495 shares; 2025Q1: 11,741 shares; 2025Q2: 9,383 shares; 2025Q3: 9,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,020 shares 2,020$209K<0.01%-7,390Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,115 shares 2,115$207K<0.01%newTimeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,192 shares 1,192$207K<0.01%newTimeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,739 shares; 2024Q4: 1,735 shares; 2025Q1: 2,102 shares; 2025Q2: 2,256 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575 shares; 2025Q4: 1,131 shares 1,131$206K<0.01%-444Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,064 shares 12,064$206K<0.01%newTimeline
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,562 shares 14,562$206K<0.01%newTimeline
TUSITOUCHSTONE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,834 shares; 2024Q4: 8,887 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,110 shares 8,110$205K<0.01%newTimeline
HODLVANECK BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,430 shares; 2025Q1: 9,250 shares; 2025Q2: 9,464 shares; 2025Q3: 9,464 shares; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares 8,300$205K<0.01%-1,164Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,561 shares; 2024Q4: 8,236 shares; 2025Q1: 5,529 shares; 2025Q2: 7,052 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,346 shares 5,346$205K<0.01%newTimeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,951 shares 2,951$205K<0.01%newTimeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,264 shares; 2024Q4: 19,545 shares; 2025Q1: 22,767 shares; 2025Q2: 26,518 shares; 2025Q3: 25,924 shares; 2025Q4: 9,796 shares 9,796$205K<0.01%-16,128Timeline
ACVVIRTUS DIVERSIFIED INCM & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,780 shares 7,780$205K<0.01%newTimeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 568 shares 568$204K<0.01%newTimeline
XISEFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,832 shares; 2024Q4: 7,849 shares; 2025Q1: 7,875 shares; 2025Q2: 7,902 shares; 2025Q3: 6,697 shares; 2025Q4: 6,715 shares 6,715$204K<0.01%+18Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 768 shares; 2024Q4: 786 shares; 2025Q1: 567 shares; 2025Q2: 407 shares; 2025Q3: 589 shares; 2025Q4: 449 shares 449$204K<0.01%-140Timeline
KTFDWS MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,982 shares; 2025Q3: 26,838 shares; 2025Q4: 22,320 shares 22,320$203K<0.01%-4,518Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,340 shares; 2024Q4: 162,993 shares; 2025Q1: 162,251 shares; 2025Q2: 160,781 shares; 2025Q3: 160,797 shares; 2025Q4: 2,094 shares 2,094$203K<0.01%-158,703Timeline
PSFCOHEN & STEERS SELECT PFD &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,134 shares; 2024Q4: 10,007 shares; 2025Q1: 10,007 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,543 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$203K<0.01%-543Timeline
CGICCAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,231 shares 6,231$203K<0.01%newTimeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,259 shares 1,259$202K<0.01%newTimeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,548 shares; 2025Q3: 7,231 shares; 2025Q4: 2,643 shares 2,643$202K<0.01%-4,588Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,646 shares; 2024Q4: 2,034 shares; 2025Q1: 2,055 shares; 2025Q2: 3,904 shares; 2025Q3: 3,646 shares; 2025Q4: 941 shares 941$202K<0.01%-2,705Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,489 shares; 2024Q4: 5,555 shares; 2025Q1: 5,573 shares; 2025Q2: 4,419 shares; 2025Q3: 7,520 shares; 2025Q4: 3,419 shares 3,419$202K<0.01%-4,101Timeline
BLACKROCK MUNI INC TR IIBLACKROCK MUNI INC TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,288 shares; 2024Q4: 19,357 shares; 2025Q1: 19,357 shares; 2025Q2: 19,357 shares; 2025Q3: 19,357 shares; 2025Q4: 19,357 shares 19,357$202K<0.01%0
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,046 shares; 2024Q4: 18,610 shares; 2025Q1: 14,061 shares; 2025Q2: 21,520 shares; 2025Q3: 9,945 shares; 2025Q4: 5,316 shares 5,316$202K<0.01%-4,629Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,259 shares; 2024Q4: 13,548 shares; 2025Q1: 43,069 shares; 2025Q2: 48,355 shares; 2025Q3: 15,258 shares; 2025Q4: 15,965 shares 15,965$198K<0.01%+707Timeline
VGZVISTA GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$197K<0.01%0Timeline
CHWCALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,525 shares; 2025Q3: 26,526 shares; 2025Q4: 26,525 shares 26,525$197K<0.01%-1Timeline
NMTNUVEEN MASS QUALITY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,200 shares; 2024Q4: 17,200 shares; 2025Q1: 17,200 shares; 2025Q2: 17,200 shares; 2025Q3: 17,200 shares; 2025Q4: 17,200 shares 17,200$195K<0.01%0Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,117 shares; 2024Q4: 37,169 shares; 2025Q1: 37,169 shares; 2025Q2: 37,169 shares; 2025Q3: 37,169 shares; 2025Q4: 35,600 shares 35,600$195K<0.01%-1,569Timeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,889 shares 10,889$192K<0.01%newTimeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,191 shares; 2025Q3: 24,610 shares; 2025Q4: 21,240 shares 21,240$190K<0.01%-3,370Timeline
IIMINVESCO VALUE MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,200 shares; 2024Q4: 15,200 shares; 2025Q1: 15,200 shares; 2025Q2: 18,200 shares; 2025Q3: 18,200 shares; 2025Q4: 15,200 shares 15,200$187K<0.01%-3,000Timeline
FBIOFORTRESS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,100 shares; 2024Q4: 59,400 shares; 2025Q1: 59,400 shares; 2025Q2: 68,000 shares; 2025Q3: 68,000 shares; 2025Q4: 51,000 shares 51,000$187K<0.01%-17,000Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,997 shares 11,997$179K<0.01%newTimeline
BTZBLACKROCK CR ALLOCATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,406 shares; 2024Q4: 16,413 shares; 2025Q1: 16,418 shares; 2025Q2: 16,423 shares; 2025Q3: 16,428 shares; 2025Q4: 16,431 shares 16,431$178K<0.01%+3Timeline
XBOEXBLACKROCK ENHANCED GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,417 shares; 2024Q4: 17,721 shares; 2025Q1: 16,575 shares; 2025Q2: 15,502 shares; 2025Q3: 15,129 shares; 2025Q4: 15,120 shares 15,120$177K<0.01%-9Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,485 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,145 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,800 shares 16,800$170K<0.01%newTimeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,404 shares; 2024Q4: 21,530 shares; 2025Q1: 21,281 shares; 2025Q2: 33,193 shares; 2025Q3: 55,349 shares; 2025Q4: 33,869 shares 33,869$169K<0.01%-21,480Timeline
FSEAFIRST SEACOAST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,537 shares; 2024Q4: 12,537 shares; 2025Q1: 12,537 shares; 2025Q2: 12,537 shares; 2025Q3: 12,537 shares; 2025Q4: 12,537 shares 12,537$165K<0.01%0Timeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,513 shares; 2025Q3: 23,801 shares; 2025Q4: 15,346 shares 15,346$161K<0.01%-8,455Timeline
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,508 shares; 2025Q4: 12,819 shares 12,819$147K<0.01%+1,311Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,150 shares; 2024Q4: 13,475 shares; 2025Q1: 14,676 shares; 2025Q2: 21,713 shares; 2025Q3: 14,640 shares; 2025Q4: 14,052 shares 14,052$140K<0.01%-588Timeline
TEITEMPLETON EMERGING MKTS INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,451 shares; 2024Q4: 21,711 shares; 2025Q1: 18,008 shares; 2025Q2: 20,127 shares; 2025Q3: 21,434 shares; 2025Q4: 21,604 shares 21,604$139K<0.01%+170Timeline
BITBLACKROCK MULTI SECTOR INC TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,186 shares; 2025Q4: 10,663 shares 10,663$139K<0.01%-5,523Timeline
ERHALLSPRING UTILITIES AND HIGHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,223 shares; 2025Q1: 10,244 shares; 2025Q2: 10,266 shares; 2025Q3: 11,538 shares; 2025Q4: 11,560 shares 11,560$137K<0.01%+22Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,102 shares; 2025Q3: 12,567 shares; 2025Q4: 11,406 shares 11,406$133K<0.01%-1,161Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,773 shares; 2024Q4: 40,289 shares; 2025Q1: 38,840 shares; 2025Q2: 35,555 shares; 2025Q3: 46,159 shares; 2025Q4: 11,219 shares 11,219$131K<0.01%-34,940Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,872 shares; 2025Q3: 10,384 shares; 2025Q4: 34,194 shares 34,194$127K<0.01%+23,810Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,778 shares; 2024Q4: 111,083 shares; 2025Q1: 94,305 shares; 2025Q2: 94,405 shares; 2025Q3: 97,595 shares; 2025Q4: 95,174 shares 95,174$124K<0.01%-2,421Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,206 shares; 2024Q4: 44,329 shares; 2025Q1: 24,992 shares; 2025Q2: 26,774 shares; 2025Q3: 26,916 shares; 2025Q4: 23,714 shares 23,714$121K<0.01%-3,202Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,712 shares; 2024Q4: 15,495 shares; 2025Q1: 15,180 shares; 2025Q2: 43,999 shares; 2025Q3: 12,221 shares; 2025Q4: 12,448 shares 12,448$120K<0.01%+227Timeline
NANNUVEEN NY DIVI ADVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,405 shares; 2024Q4: 11,405 shares; 2025Q1: 11,405 shares; 2025Q2: 11,405 shares; 2025Q3: 11,405 shares; 2025Q4: 10,558 shares 10,558$119K<0.01%-847Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,241 shares; 2025Q2: 31,416 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,846 shares 10,846$118K<0.01%newTimeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,511 shares; 2024Q4: 95,511 shares; 2025Q1: 95,511 shares; 2025Q2: 95,531 shares; 2025Q3: 96,045 shares; 2025Q4: 120,244 shares 120,244$114K<0.01%+24,199Timeline
MUABLACKROCK MUNIASSETS FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,541 shares; 2025Q3: 10,541 shares; 2025Q4: 10,541 shares 10,541$113K<0.01%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,783 shares; 2024Q4: 16,149 shares; 2025Q1: 16,784 shares; 2025Q2: 61,793 shares; 2025Q3: 13,994 shares; 2025Q4: 16,437 shares 16,437$106K<0.01%+2,443Timeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,772 shares; 2025Q4: 20,929 shares 20,929$105K<0.01%-27,843Timeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,508 shares 18,508$99K<0.01%newTimeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,304 shares; 2024Q4: 11,310 shares; 2025Q1: 11,317 shares; 2025Q2: 11,322 shares; 2025Q3: 11,322 shares; 2025Q4: 10,502 shares 10,502$96.8K<0.01%-820Timeline
VKIINVESCO ADVANTAGE MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,550 shares; 2025Q2: 10,550 shares; 2025Q3: 10,550 shares; 2025Q4: 10,550 shares 10,550$96.2K<0.01%0Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,555 shares; 2024Q4: 62,225 shares; 2025Q1: 63,337 shares; 2025Q2: 15,292 shares; 2025Q3: 16,471 shares; 2025Q4: 13,118 shares 13,118$96K<0.01%-3,353Timeline
IVRINVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,063 shares; 2025Q3: 10,412 shares; 2025Q4: 10,657 shares 10,657$89.6K<0.01%+245Timeline
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,499 shares; 2025Q3: 14,646 shares; 2025Q4: 11,586 shares 11,586$87.5K<0.01%-3,060Timeline
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,180 shares; 2024Q4: 17,346 shares; 2025Q1: 18,728 shares; 2025Q2: 18,728 shares; 2025Q3: 15,964 shares; 2025Q4: 15,789 shares 15,789$85.7K<0.01%-175Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,716 shares 10,716$83.3K<0.01%newTimeline
INGNINOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,960 shares; 2025Q2: 12,298 shares; 2025Q3: 12,308 shares; 2025Q4: 11,698 shares 11,698$78.6K<0.01%-610Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,220 shares; 2025Q3: 13,884 shares; 2025Q4: 10,541 shares 10,541$71.8K<0.01%-3,343Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,288 shares; 2025Q3: 15,263 shares; 2025Q4: 12,061 shares 12,061$70.3K<0.01%-3,202Timeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$69.8K<0.01%0Timeline
EVFEATON VANCE SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,857 shares; 2025Q4: 11,857 shares 11,857$62.5K<0.01%0Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,433 shares 13,433$58.8K<0.01%newTimeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,996 shares 12,996$46.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares 10,500$45.3K<0.01%+500Timeline
XDHYXCREDIT SUISSE HIGH YIELD CREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,426 shares; 2024Q4: 22,426 shares; 2025Q1: 22,426 shares; 2025Q2: 22,426 shares; 2025Q3: 22,426 shares; 2025Q4: 22,426 shares 22,426$44.9K<0.01%0Timeline
NAIINATURAL ALTERNATIVES INTL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$43K<0.01%0Timeline
XCMUXMFS HIGH YIELD MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,195 shares; 2024Q4: 15,749 shares; 2025Q1: 16,249 shares; 2025Q2: 16,249 shares; 2025Q3: 16,249 shares; 2025Q4: 11,696 shares 11,696$41.1K<0.01%-4,553Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,898 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,056 shares; 2025Q2: 10,956 shares; 2025Q3: 13,711 shares; 2025Q4: 16,214 shares 16,214$40K<0.01%+2,503Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,889 shares; 2025Q3: 19,295 shares; 2025Q4: 11,436 shares 11,436$38.5K<0.01%-7,859Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,669 shares; 2024Q4: 19,165 shares; 2025Q1: 21,565 shares; 2025Q2: 25,310 shares; 2025Q3: 20,875 shares; 2025Q4: 18,001 shares 18,001$35.5K<0.01%-2,874Timeline
WRNWESTERN COPPER & GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares 13,000$34.7K<0.01%0Timeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,099 shares; 2024Q4: 26,615 shares; 2025Q1: 23,111 shares; 2025Q2: 23,989 shares; 2025Q3: 24,634 shares; 2025Q4: 19,993 shares 19,993$32.6K<0.01%-4,641Timeline
CHMICHERRY HILL MTG INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,661 shares; 2025Q3: 12,661 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$25.5K<0.01%-2,661Timeline
VERUVERU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,365 shares; 2025Q4: 11,275 shares 11,275$24.1K<0.01%+910Timeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,517 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,849 shares 32,849$22.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,160 shares; 2025Q4: 12,013 shares 12,013$20.4K<0.01%-2,147Timeline
TRXTRX GOLD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,787 shares 21,787$20.1K<0.01%newTimeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,943 shares 14,943$17K<0.01%newTimeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,259 shares 22,259$16.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GTBPGT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,006 shares 20,006$15.7K<0.01%newTimeline
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,940 shares; 2024Q4: 23,940 shares; 2025Q1: 27,317 shares; 2025Q2: 25,938 shares; 2025Q3: 22,032 shares; 2025Q4: 21,940 shares 21,940$15.6K<0.01%-92Timeline
IFRXINFLARX NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$10.1K<0.01%newTimeline
XWELXWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,350 shares; 2024Q4: 10,350 shares; 2025Q1: 10,350 shares; 2025Q2: 10,350 shares; 2025Q3: 10,350 shares; 2025Q4: 10,350 shares 10,350$4.77K<0.01%0Timeline
AKANDA CORPAKANDA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$4.57K<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TESLA INCTESLA INC CALLcall304,340$304Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 494. All 494

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
USDPROSHARES TR300,718$29.8Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR1,114,964$26.1Mshares
JSCPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F272,513$13Mshares
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F234,806$10.9Mshares
FEGERBB FUND TRUST189,936$8.4Mshares
ISHARESISHARES307,402$8.24Mshares
FSIGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD413,863$7.95Mshares
DIVIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR194,382$7.25Mshares
IETCISHARES U S ETF TR69,201$7.05Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR244,925$6.17Mshares
INVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD267,232$6.16Mshares
XPNDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI154,647$5.61Mshares
FASDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST29,263$5.21Mshares
INVESCOINVESCO225,007$4.66Mshares
EQWLINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T39,856$4.57Mshares
INVESCOINVESCO185,867$4.56Mshares
TAFIAB ACTIVE ETFS INC178,153$4.51Mshares
FTRBFEDERATED HERMES ETF TRUST169,396$4.3Mshares
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P A161,353$4.15Mshares
ALEALLETE INC61,181$4.06Mshares
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK74,867$3.82Mshares
DNOWDNOW INC243,432$3.71Mshares
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI128,155$3.32Mshares
TBUXT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED65,492$3.26Mshares
CAIECALAMOS ETF TR112,214$3.08Mshares
HYTRNORTHERN LTS FD TR III133,119$2.91Mshares
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST90,369$2.88Mshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC35,115$2.83Mshares
AADRADVISORSHARES TR32,205$2.79Mshares
SIHYHARBOR ETF TRUST59,315$2.75Mshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST60,950$2.56Mshares
CALIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II45,370$2.3Mshares
DFCADIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST45,706$2.28Mshares
KBESPDR SERIES TRUST37,666$2.24Mshares
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN294,110$2.22Mshares
MFSBMFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED F86,262$2.18Mshares
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST62,405$2.17Mshares
OREALTY INCOME CORP33,928$2.06Mshares
BINV2023 ETF SERIES TRUST53,681$2.06Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC7,267$1.98Mshares
FXUFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD42,682$1.94Mshares
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INC145,424$1.94Mshares
TGENTECOGEN INC NEW216,465$1.91Mshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC30,159$1.88Mshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC6,273$1.87Mshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO22,869$1.83Mshares
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUST68,418$1.77Mshares
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC75,663$1.76Mshares
PEJINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T29,021$1.76Mshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC1,905$1.75Mshares
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST12,694$1.68Mshares
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR56,237$1.67Mshares
DONWISDOMTREE TR31,020$1.62Mshares
ALLYALLY FINL INC37,814$1.48Mshares
DBCINVESCO DB COMMDY INDX TRCK65,215$1.47Mshares
TRPTC ENERGY CORP26,986$1.47Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP7,372$1.44Mshares
CMECME GROUP INC5,316$1.44Mshares
JMHIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F27,343$1.38Mshares
CLSETRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG50,774$1.32Mshares
SEIXVIRTUS ETF TR II55,591$1.31Mshares
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO16,100$1.29Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC5,652$1.24Mshares
FEIMFREQUENCY ELECTRS INC36,568$1.24Mshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC5,278$1.21Mshares
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEW4,742$1.2Mshares
HYSPIMCO ETF TR12,562$1.2Mshares
OIHVANECK ETF TRUST4,583$1.19Mshares
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP1,561$1.18Mshares
RMDRESMED INC4,318$1.18Mshares
BIDUBAIDU INC8,736$1.15Mshares
FASTFASTENAL CO23,430$1.15Mshares
EWSISHARES INC40,317$1.14Mshares
PSFFPACER FDS TR35,509$1.12Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO3,200$1.11Mshares
JMOMJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F16,093$1.09Mshares
OKTAOKTA INC11,801$1.08Mshares
WINGWINGSTOP INC4,288$1.08Mshares
VCRMVANGUARD MUN BD FDS14,249$1.07Mshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD40,966$1.07Mshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC11,256$1.06Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR44,765$1.04Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO5,520$1.03Mshares
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY13,824$1.03Mshares
PSIINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T14,547$1.02Mshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP8,175$992Kshares
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR8,976$976Kshares
SPHDINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II19,355$957Kshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP12,487$957Kshares
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FD48,168$954Kshares
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW6,829$950Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I3,458$943Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN11,253$938Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR15,587$930Kshares
ISTBISHARES TR18,735$915Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP5,835$906Kshares
LLYVALIBERTY MEDIA CORP9,590$904Kshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER4,130$900Kshares
GGGGRACO INC10,464$889Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY18,237$888Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001737109-26-000001 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set