Skip to content

Integras Partners LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2055384, Alpharetta, GA

Integras Partners LLC reported $152,237,831 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.71% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001741

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$152M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
34.71%
New
8
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGSDnew+266,927$6.88M
DCORnew+90,088$6.49M
IJRnew+45,633$5.67M
DFATadded+67,771$4.23M
DFLVnew+63,541$2.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBDRexited-265,970-$6.44M
BHPreduced-8,463-$616K
SPGPexited-4,702-$535K
IVWexited-3,729-$460K
XOMreduced-1,765-$299K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001741, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $152,237,831, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 134,659 shares; 2025Q1: 141,954 shares; 2025Q2: 81,858 shares; 2025Q3: 155,127 shares; 2025Q4: 160,524 shares; 2026Q1: 168,209 shares 168,209$8.86M5.82%+7,685Timeline
CGSDCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 266,927 shares 266,927$6.88M4.52%newTimeline
DCORDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,088 shares 90,088$6.49M4.27%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,633 shares 45,633$5.67M3.73%newTimeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,512 shares; 2025Q1: 6,512 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,342 shares; 2025Q4: 6,342 shares; 2026Q1: 74,113 shares 74,113$4.63M3.04%+67,771Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 81,012 shares; 2025Q3: 148,511 shares; 2025Q4: 144,113 shares; 2026Q1: 139,319 shares 139,319$4.59M3.02%-4,794Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,950 shares; 2025Q1: 26,187 shares; 2025Q2: 26,091 shares; 2025Q3: 27,823 shares; 2025Q4: 27,485 shares; 2026Q1: 25,720 shares 25,720$4.36M2.87%-1,765Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,342 shares; 2025Q2: 12,131 shares; 2025Q3: 12,752 shares; 2025Q4: 10,108 shares; 2026Q1: 14,850 shares 14,850$4.21M2.77%+4,742Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33,340 shares; 2025Q1: 31,951 shares; 2025Q2: 31,742 shares; 2025Q3: 32,745 shares; 2025Q4: 30,181 shares; 2026Q1: 28,837 shares 28,837$3.58M2.35%-1,344Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 49,073 shares; 2025Q1: 48,560 shares; 2025Q2: 48,139 shares; 2025Q3: 70,280 shares; 2025Q4: 59,340 shares; 2026Q1: 58,584 shares 58,584$3.55M2.33%-756Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,679 shares; 2025Q1: 55,728 shares; 2025Q2: 55,417 shares; 2025Q3: 60,197 shares; 2025Q4: 57,132 shares; 2026Q1: 48,669 shares 48,669$3.54M2.33%-8,463Timeline
JTEKJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 70,140 shares; 2025Q1: 3,650 shares; 2025Q2: 29,163 shares; 2025Q3: 44,911 shares; 2025Q4: 44,449 shares; 2026Q1: 44,356 shares 44,356$3.53M2.32%-93Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,333 shares; 2025Q1: 5,847 shares; 2025Q2: 5,811 shares; 2025Q3: 6,453 shares; 2025Q4: 6,204 shares; 2026Q1: 5,719 shares 5,719$3.46M2.27%-485Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 31,045 shares; 2025Q1: 26,513 shares; 2025Q2: 26,354 shares; 2025Q3: 27,304 shares; 2025Q4: 26,107 shares; 2026Q1: 24,623 shares 24,623$3.43M2.25%-1,484Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,848 shares; 2025Q1: 8,675 shares; 2025Q2: 8,639 shares; 2025Q3: 10,040 shares; 2025Q4: 9,693 shares; 2026Q1: 10,352 shares 10,352$3.4M2.24%+659Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,118 shares; 2025Q1: 9,602 shares; 2025Q2: 9,546 shares; 2025Q3: 10,203 shares; 2025Q4: 9,786 shares; 2026Q1: 9,552 shares 9,552$3.36M2.21%-234Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 82,096 shares; 2025Q1: 94,516 shares; 2025Q2: 92,653 shares; 2025Q3: 84,339 shares; 2025Q4: 84,452 shares; 2026Q1: 77,424 shares 77,424$3.3M2.16%-7,028Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,748 shares; 2025Q1: 15,564 shares; 2025Q2: 15,454 shares; 2025Q3: 16,086 shares; 2025Q4: 14,686 shares; 2026Q1: 14,907 shares 14,907$3.24M2.13%+221Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 46,782 shares; 2025Q1: 46,393 shares; 2025Q2: 45,721 shares; 2025Q3: 45,595 shares; 2025Q4: 40,823 shares; 2026Q1: 41,049 shares 41,049$3.18M2.09%+226Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,867 shares; 2025Q1: 9,291 shares; 2025Q2: 9,246 shares; 2025Q3: 10,361 shares; 2025Q4: 10,224 shares; 2026Q1: 10,203 shares 10,203$3.17M2.08%-21Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,288 shares; 2025Q1: 32,740 shares; 2025Q2: 32,404 shares; 2025Q3: 29,973 shares; 2025Q4: 31,853 shares; 2026Q1: 32,776 shares 32,776$3.13M2.05%+923Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 60,705 shares; 2025Q1: 59,435 shares; 2025Q2: 58,560 shares; 2025Q3: 63,739 shares; 2025Q4: 62,582 shares; 2026Q1: 59,650 shares 59,650$3.1M2.04%-2,932Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,143 shares; 2025Q1: 8,004 shares; 2025Q2: 7,964 shares; 2025Q3: 9,069 shares; 2025Q4: 6,106 shares; 2026Q1: 5,723 shares 5,723$3.08M2.02%-383Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,853 shares; 2025Q1: 10,423 shares; 2025Q2: 10,402 shares; 2025Q3: 11,750 shares; 2025Q4: 11,703 shares; 2026Q1: 11,791 shares 11,791$3.07M2.02%+88Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,559 shares; 2025Q1: 30,030 shares; 2025Q2: 29,850 shares; 2025Q3: 32,959 shares; 2025Q4: 33,570 shares; 2026Q1: 35,366 shares 35,366$3.01M1.98%+1,796Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,458 shares; 2025Q1: 28,520 shares; 2025Q2: 28,124 shares; 2025Q3: 19,141 shares; 2025Q4: 18,529 shares; 2026Q1: 19,551 shares 19,551$2.86M1.88%+1,022Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,055 shares; 2025Q1: 37,043 shares; 2025Q2: 36,838 shares; 2025Q3: 38,996 shares; 2025Q4: 39,037 shares; 2026Q1: 39,096 shares 39,096$2.79M1.83%+59Timeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,189 shares; 2025Q2: 35,859 shares; 2025Q3: 38,573 shares; 2025Q4: 38,042 shares; 2026Q1: 37,774 shares 37,774$2.75M1.8%-268Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,795 shares; 2025Q1: 38,045 shares; 2025Q2: 36,083 shares; 2025Q3: 41,640 shares; 2025Q4: 42,162 shares; 2026Q1: 44,008 shares 44,008$2.49M1.64%+1,846Timeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,878 shares; 2026Q1: 68,947 shares 68,947$2.45M1.61%+63,069Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,596 shares; 2026Q1: 12,142 shares 12,142$2.41M1.58%+1,546Timeline
DFLVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,541 shares 63,541$2.27M1.49%newTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,346 shares; 2025Q1: 22,554 shares; 2025Q2: 22,117 shares; 2025Q3: 22,568 shares; 2025Q4: 23,852 shares; 2026Q1: 25,603 shares 25,603$2.11M1.39%+1,751Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,727 shares; 2025Q1: 36,271 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,346 shares; 2025Q4: 37,069 shares; 2026Q1: 37,150 shares 37,150$2.06M1.35%+81Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,063 shares; 2025Q1: 2,001 shares; 2025Q2: 2,178 shares; 2025Q3: 3,277 shares; 2025Q4: 3,199 shares; 2026Q1: 3,036 shares 3,036$1.98M1.3%-163Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 70,203 shares; 2025Q1: 82,519 shares; 2025Q2: 79,005 shares; 2025Q3: 84,756 shares; 2025Q4: 87,483 shares; 2026Q1: 96,926 shares 96,926$1.75M1.15%+9,443Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,322 shares; 2025Q4: 6,383 shares; 2026Q1: 33,022 shares 33,022$1.74M1.14%+26,639Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,869 shares; 2025Q4: 16,360 shares; 2026Q1: 15,864 shares 15,864$1.7M1.12%-496Timeline
MORTVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 118,235 shares; 2025Q1: 143,456 shares; 2025Q2: 124,951 shares; 2025Q3: 147,864 shares; 2025Q4: 138,851 shares; 2026Q1: 158,992 shares 158,992$1.63M1.07%+20,141Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,514 shares; 2025Q1: 7,422 shares; 2025Q2: 6,968 shares; 2025Q3: 6,909 shares; 2025Q4: 6,860 shares; 2026Q1: 7,221 shares 7,221$1.55M1.02%+361Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,018 shares; 2025Q1: 6,019 shares; 2025Q2: 5,869 shares; 2025Q3: 5,845 shares; 2025Q4: 4,057 shares; 2026Q1: 4,013 shares 4,013$1.49M0.98%-44Timeline
INCOCOLUMBIA ETF TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,957 shares; 2025Q1: 21,996 shares; 2025Q2: 22,773 shares; 2025Q3: 21,993 shares; 2025Q4: 22,577 shares; 2026Q1: 25,330 shares 25,330$1.39M0.91%+2,753Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,750 shares 39,750$1.37M0.9%newTimeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,397 shares; 2025Q4: 18,455 shares; 2026Q1: 25,375 shares 25,375$1.34M0.88%+6,920Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,554 shares; 2025Q1: 3,557 shares; 2025Q2: 3,558 shares; 2025Q3: 3,516 shares; 2025Q4: 4,368 shares; 2026Q1: 3,894 shares 3,894$988K0.65%-474Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,495 shares; 2025Q1: 11,356 shares; 2025Q2: 11,660 shares; 2025Q3: 11,959 shares; 2025Q4: 11,415 shares; 2026Q1: 12,116 shares 12,116$918K0.6%+701Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,542 shares; 2025Q1: 9,542 shares; 2025Q2: 9,542 shares; 2025Q3: 9,542 shares; 2025Q4: 9,542 shares; 2026Q1: 9,542 shares 9,542$886K0.58%0Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,013 shares 4,013$847K0.56%newTimeline
DFISDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,111 shares 23,111$778K0.51%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,093 shares; 2025Q1: 6,574 shares; 2025Q2: 6,606 shares; 2025Q3: 10,768 shares; 2025Q4: 10,241 shares; 2026Q1: 10,995 shares 10,995$767K0.5%+754Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,170 shares; 2025Q1: 5,170 shares; 2025Q2: 5,170 shares; 2025Q3: 5,170 shares; 2025Q4: 4,066 shares; 2026Q1: 4,066 shares 4,066$709K0.47%0Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,724 shares; 2025Q1: 3,827 shares; 2025Q2: 3,782 shares; 2025Q3: 4,028 shares; 2025Q4: 4,156 shares; 2026Q1: 4,209 shares 4,209$599K0.39%+53Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,024 shares; 2025Q1: 6,025 shares; 2025Q2: 6,025 shares; 2025Q3: 6,025 shares; 2025Q4: 6,025 shares; 2026Q1: 6,025 shares 6,025$582K0.38%0Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,719 shares; 2026Q1: 10,735 shares 10,735$535K0.35%+6,016Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,520 shares; 2025Q1: 6,520 shares; 2025Q2: 6,520 shares; 2025Q3: 6,520 shares; 2025Q4: 6,470 shares; 2026Q1: 6,470 shares 6,470$492K0.32%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,660 shares; 2025Q3: 2,660 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares 2,050$438K0.29%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,707 shares; 2025Q1: 1,708 shares; 2025Q2: 1,708 shares; 2025Q3: 1,708 shares; 2025Q4: 1,708 shares; 2026Q1: 1,708 shares 1,708$414K0.27%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,159 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,026 shares; 2026Q1: 716 shares 716$413K0.27%-310Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,628 shares; 2025Q1: 1,629 shares; 2025Q2: 1,629 shares; 2025Q3: 1,629 shares; 2025Q4: 1,357 shares; 2026Q1: 1,412 shares 1,412$405K0.27%+55Timeline
BUGGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,836 shares; 2025Q1: 8,517 shares; 2025Q2: 12,151 shares; 2025Q3: 12,963 shares; 2025Q4: 12,417 shares; 2026Q1: 15,955 shares 15,955$401K0.26%+3,538Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 624 shares; 2025Q1: 624 shares; 2025Q2: 625 shares; 2025Q3: 625 shares; 2025Q4: 833 shares; 2026Q1: 835 shares 835$326K0.21%+2Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,332 shares; 2025Q1: 4,336 shares; 2025Q2: 4,346 shares; 2025Q3: 4,258 shares; 2025Q4: 4,299 shares; 2026Q1: 4,465 shares 4,465$313K0.21%+166Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 506 shares; 2025Q4: 506 shares; 2026Q1: 506 shares 506$278K0.18%0Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,409 shares; 2026Q1: 1,420 shares 1,420$244K0.16%+11Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,079 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,084 shares; 2025Q4: 885 shares; 2026Q1: 845 shares 845$243K0.16%-40Timeline
TNADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,325 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,953 shares; 2025Q4: 4,955 shares; 2026Q1: 4,955 shares 4,955$219K0.14%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 891 shares; 2025Q1: 883 shares; 2025Q2: 883 shares; 2025Q3: 883 shares; 2025Q4: 726 shares; 2026Q1: 726 shares 726$214K0.14%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,198 shares; 2025Q1: 2,198 shares; 2025Q2: 2,198 shares; 2025Q3: 2,198 shares; 2025Q4: 2,198 shares; 2026Q1: 2,198 shares 2,198$212K0.14%0Timeline
RIMEALGORHYTHM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$21.8K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBDRISHARES TR265,970$6.44Mshares
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4,702$535Kshares
IVWISHARES TR3,729$460Kshares
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,604$231Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001741 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set