Skip to content

Insight Wealth Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1627003, Plano, TX

Insight Wealth Partners, LLC reported $744,805,285 across 135 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 78.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003122

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$745M
Holdings
135
Top 10 weight
78.22%
New
23
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+599,222$447M
SPXLadded+79,660$21.6M
Fadded+600,496$8.35M
EEMnew+60,971$4.17M
JPLDnew+53,268$2.78M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LQDreduced-33,182-$3.62M
FBNDreduced-57,170-$2.6M
JPSTreduced-36,099-$1.83M
GTOreduced-37,292-$1.75M
TIPreduced-15,783-$1.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003122, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $744,805,285, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,030 shares; 2024Q4: 1,032 shares; 2025Q1: 1,131 shares; 2025Q2: 1,330 shares; 2025Q3: 1,389 shares; 2025Q4: 2,734 shares; 2026Q1: 2,605 shares; 2026Q2: 601,827 shares 601,827$449M60.34%+599,222Timeline
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,967 shares; 2024Q4: 26,254 shares; 2025Q1: 25,897 shares; 2025Q2: 115,614 shares; 2025Q3: 101,417 shares; 2025Q4: 99,158 shares; 2026Q1: 96,589 shares; 2026Q2: 176,249 shares 176,249$47.7M6.41%+79,660Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 279,065 shares; 2025Q4: 275,950 shares; 2026Q1: 272,811 shares; 2026Q2: 277,432 shares 277,432$22.9M3.08%+4,621Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,955 shares; 2024Q4: 161,919 shares; 2025Q1: 168,211 shares; 2025Q2: 310,301 shares; 2025Q3: 260,982 shares; 2025Q4: 268,202 shares; 2026Q1: 276,178 shares; 2026Q2: 240,079 shares 240,079$12.1M1.63%-36,099Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,567 shares; 2024Q4: 112,895 shares; 2025Q1: 121,581 shares; 2025Q2: 106,939 shares; 2025Q3: 121,766 shares; 2025Q4: 135,050 shares; 2026Q1: 139,708 shares; 2026Q2: 106,526 shares 106,526$11.6M1.56%-33,182Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,371 shares; 2024Q4: 44,771 shares; 2025Q1: 46,113 shares; 2025Q2: 46,749 shares; 2025Q3: 47,316 shares; 2025Q4: 47,016 shares; 2026Q1: 47,335 shares; 2026Q2: 647,831 shares 647,831$9M1.21%+600,496Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,542 shares; 2024Q4: 184,395 shares; 2025Q1: 187,361 shares; 2025Q2: 192,949 shares; 2025Q3: 226,771 shares; 2025Q4: 237,809 shares; 2026Q1: 252,939 shares; 2026Q2: 195,769 shares 195,769$8.91M1.2%-57,170Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,948 shares; 2024Q4: 88,568 shares; 2025Q1: 87,936 shares; 2025Q2: 94,436 shares; 2025Q3: 114,961 shares; 2025Q4: 122,056 shares; 2026Q1: 122,574 shares; 2026Q2: 136,459 shares 136,459$7.3M0.98%+13,885Timeline
UITBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,491 shares; 2024Q4: 96,719 shares; 2025Q1: 96,070 shares; 2025Q2: 103,599 shares; 2025Q3: 126,716 shares; 2025Q4: 135,743 shares; 2026Q1: 136,412 shares; 2026Q2: 152,068 shares 152,068$7.12M0.96%+15,656Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,139 shares; 2026Q1: 72,511 shares; 2026Q2: 68,061 shares 68,061$6.44M0.86%-4,450Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,739 shares; 2024Q4: 30,259 shares; 2025Q1: 28,175 shares; 2025Q2: 28,392 shares; 2025Q3: 28,731 shares; 2025Q4: 27,268 shares; 2026Q1: 27,813 shares; 2026Q2: 28,500 shares 28,500$5.7M0.77%+687Timeline
IGPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,286 shares; 2024Q4: 158,301 shares; 2025Q1: 173,087 shares; 2025Q2: 184,094 shares; 2025Q3: 194,883 shares; 2025Q4: 220,590 shares; 2026Q1: 226,628 shares; 2026Q2: 256,849 shares 256,849$5.31M0.71%+30,221Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,353 shares; 2024Q4: 7,382 shares; 2025Q1: 7,670 shares; 2025Q2: 7,966 shares; 2025Q3: 8,008 shares; 2025Q4: 7,718 shares; 2026Q1: 7,828 shares; 2026Q2: 8,117 shares 8,117$5.2M0.7%+289Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,745 shares; 2024Q4: 46,131 shares; 2025Q1: 46,209 shares; 2025Q2: 46,639 shares; 2025Q3: 54,443 shares; 2025Q4: 57,225 shares; 2026Q1: 60,632 shares; 2026Q2: 44,849 shares 44,849$4.91M0.66%-15,783Timeline
GTOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,747 shares; 2024Q4: 99,718 shares; 2025Q1: 101,293 shares; 2025Q2: 102,875 shares; 2025Q3: 124,604 shares; 2025Q4: 132,028 shares; 2026Q1: 141,670 shares; 2026Q2: 104,378 shares 104,378$4.89M0.66%-37,292Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,482 shares; 2024Q4: 48,033 shares; 2025Q1: 50,210 shares; 2025Q2: 52,466 shares; 2025Q3: 62,373 shares; 2025Q4: 68,284 shares; 2026Q1: 72,531 shares; 2026Q2: 59,809 shares 59,809$4.78M0.64%-12,722Timeline
FALNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 107,533 shares; 2024Q4: 123,213 shares; 2025Q1: 128,461 shares; 2025Q2: 134,016 shares; 2025Q3: 155,856 shares; 2025Q4: 174,199 shares; 2026Q1: 184,138 shares; 2026Q2: 156,998 shares 156,998$4.28M0.57%-27,140Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60,971 shares 60,971$4.17M0.56%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,724 shares; 2024Q4: 169,800 shares; 2025Q1: 159,906 shares; 2025Q2: 89,476 shares; 2025Q3: 89,243 shares; 2025Q4: 91,789 shares; 2026Q1: 52,747 shares; 2026Q2: 53,352 shares 53,352$4.03M0.54%+605Timeline
SNPEDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,113 shares; 2024Q4: 46,532 shares; 2025Q1: 48,345 shares; 2025Q2: 50,387 shares; 2025Q3: 50,926 shares; 2025Q4: 50,193 shares; 2026Q1: 51,197 shares; 2026Q2: 54,015 shares 54,015$3.72M0.5%+2,818Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,607 shares 1,607$3.65M0.49%+7Timeline
UTWORBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 58,908 shares; 2026Q2: 73,213 shares 73,213$3.51M0.47%+14,305Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,805 shares; 2024Q4: 36,370 shares; 2025Q1: 36,780 shares; 2025Q2: 37,079 shares; 2025Q3: 41,671 shares; 2025Q4: 45,131 shares; 2026Q1: 47,021 shares; 2026Q2: 36,230 shares 36,230$3.49M0.47%-10,791Timeline
UMIUSCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,474 shares; 2025Q2: 42,006 shares; 2025Q3: 44,719 shares; 2025Q4: 49,112 shares; 2026Q1: 52,766 shares; 2026Q2: 57,492 shares 57,492$3.38M0.45%+4,726Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,259 shares; 2024Q4: 7,286 shares; 2025Q1: 7,180 shares; 2025Q2: 7,512 shares; 2025Q3: 7,667 shares; 2025Q4: 7,670 shares; 2026Q1: 7,712 shares; 2026Q2: 8,666 shares 8,666$3.27M0.44%+954Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,307 shares; 2024Q4: 9,731 shares; 2025Q1: 10,060 shares; 2025Q2: 10,021 shares; 2025Q3: 10,092 shares; 2025Q4: 9,746 shares; 2026Q1: 9,761 shares; 2026Q2: 10,293 shares 10,293$2.98M0.4%+532Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,195 shares; 2024Q4: 26,356 shares; 2025Q1: 26,154 shares; 2025Q2: 26,487 shares; 2025Q3: 31,580 shares; 2025Q4: 33,015 shares; 2026Q1: 33,579 shares; 2026Q2: 25,935 shares 25,935$2.79M0.37%-7,644Timeline
JPLDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,268 shares 53,268$2.78M0.37%newTimeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,740 shares; 2024Q4: 12,749 shares; 2025Q1: 13,327 shares; 2025Q2: 14,381 shares; 2025Q3: 15,780 shares; 2025Q4: 16,137 shares; 2026Q1: 17,529 shares; 2026Q2: 20,058 shares 20,058$2.67M0.36%+2,529Timeline
LQDBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,039 shares; 2024Q4: 25,651 shares; 2025Q1: 25,628 shares; 2025Q2: 25,594 shares; 2025Q3: 26,293 shares; 2025Q4: 27,405 shares; 2026Q1: 26,941 shares; 2026Q2: 30,240 shares 30,240$2.61M0.35%+3,299Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,111 shares; 2024Q4: 10,131 shares; 2025Q1: 10,288 shares; 2025Q2: 10,555 shares; 2025Q3: 10,664 shares; 2025Q4: 10,715 shares; 2026Q1: 10,880 shares; 2026Q2: 10,828 shares 10,828$2.58M0.35%-52Timeline
CMBSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,836 shares; 2024Q4: 51,760 shares; 2025Q1: 52,073 shares; 2025Q2: 53,573 shares; 2025Q3: 63,291 shares; 2025Q4: 66,397 shares; 2026Q1: 70,853 shares; 2026Q2: 52,683 shares 52,683$2.56M0.34%-18,170Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,728 shares; 2024Q4: 16,692 shares; 2025Q1: 16,621 shares; 2025Q2: 17,202 shares; 2025Q3: 17,799 shares; 2025Q4: 17,825 shares; 2026Q1: 18,324 shares; 2026Q2: 19,384 shares 19,384$2.42M0.32%+1,060Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,791 shares; 2024Q4: 25,549 shares; 2025Q1: 25,791 shares; 2025Q2: 26,128 shares; 2025Q3: 31,882 shares; 2025Q4: 33,750 shares; 2026Q1: 36,315 shares; 2026Q2: 26,129 shares 26,129$2.41M0.32%-10,186Timeline
TBGEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,369 shares; 2025Q2: 19,398 shares; 2025Q3: 39,357 shares; 2025Q4: 54,095 shares; 2026Q1: 60,510 shares; 2026Q2: 65,119 shares 65,119$2.37M0.32%+4,609Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,111 shares; 2024Q4: 21,112 shares; 2025Q1: 20,865 shares; 2025Q2: 21,331 shares; 2025Q3: 22,017 shares; 2025Q4: 22,053 shares; 2026Q1: 22,271 shares; 2026Q2: 22,551 shares 22,551$2.32M0.31%+280Timeline
BSMUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 134,853 shares; 2024Q4: 133,750 shares; 2025Q1: 132,397 shares; 2025Q2: 105,210 shares; 2025Q3: 103,724 shares; 2025Q4: 103,724 shares; 2026Q1: 103,724 shares; 2026Q2: 103,724 shares 103,724$2.27M0.31%0Timeline
AAXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,914 shares; 2026Q2: 18,578 shares 18,578$2.22M0.3%+8,664Timeline
TACKCAPITOL SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,329 shares; 2024Q4: 51,843 shares; 2025Q1: 56,872 shares; 2025Q2: 58,043 shares; 2025Q3: 61,152 shares; 2025Q4: 62,450 shares; 2026Q1: 61,583 shares; 2026Q2: 63,671 shares 63,671$2.01M0.27%+2,088Timeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,293 shares; 2024Q4: 18,081 shares; 2025Q1: 17,763 shares; 2025Q2: 20,139 shares; 2025Q3: 25,001 shares; 2025Q4: 24,742 shares; 2026Q1: 28,222 shares; 2026Q2: 34,329 shares 34,329$1.88M0.25%+6,107Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,801 shares; 2024Q4: 17,329 shares; 2025Q1: 17,161 shares; 2025Q2: 17,286 shares; 2025Q3: 17,279 shares; 2025Q4: 16,432 shares; 2026Q1: 15,839 shares; 2026Q2: 15,539 shares 15,539$1.83M0.25%-300Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,083 shares; 2024Q4: 3,095 shares; 2025Q1: 3,121 shares; 2025Q2: 4,301 shares; 2025Q3: 4,347 shares; 2025Q4: 5,254 shares; 2026Q1: 5,260 shares; 2026Q2: 5,206 shares 5,206$1.74M0.23%-54Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,784 shares; 2024Q4: 16,072 shares; 2025Q1: 25,560 shares; 2025Q2: 25,950 shares; 2025Q3: 32,614 shares; 2025Q4: 32,436 shares; 2026Q1: 29,386 shares; 2026Q2: 21,892 shares 21,892$1.73M0.23%-7,494Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,401 shares; 2024Q4: 3,413 shares; 2025Q1: 4,029 shares; 2025Q2: 4,638 shares; 2025Q3: 4,210 shares; 2025Q4: 4,268 shares; 2026Q1: 4,482 shares; 2026Q2: 4,543 shares 4,543$1.67M0.22%+61Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,539 shares; 2024Q4: 9,536 shares; 2025Q1: 9,536 shares; 2025Q2: 9,536 shares; 2025Q3: 9,536 shares; 2025Q4: 9,536 shares; 2026Q1: 9,471 shares; 2026Q2: 9,472 shares 9,472$1.66M0.22%+1Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,601 shares; 2024Q4: 102,818 shares; 2025Q1: 84,029 shares; 2025Q2: 74,065 shares; 2025Q3: 74,065 shares; 2025Q4: 73,374 shares; 2026Q1: 54,476 shares; 2026Q2: 54,476 shares 54,476$1.64M0.22%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,358 shares; 2024Q4: 8,860 shares; 2025Q1: 9,411 shares; 2025Q2: 4,940 shares; 2025Q3: 4,939 shares; 2025Q4: 4,682 shares; 2026Q1: 5,687 shares; 2026Q2: 5,469 shares 5,469$1.63M0.22%-218Timeline
AVIVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,267 shares; 2024Q4: 11,067 shares; 2025Q1: 10,803 shares; 2025Q2: 11,713 shares; 2025Q3: 14,416 shares; 2025Q4: 14,504 shares; 2026Q1: 16,560 shares; 2026Q2: 19,843 shares 19,843$1.54M0.21%+3,283Timeline
ZALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,055 shares; 2025Q2: 11,055 shares; 2025Q3: 28,990 shares; 2025Q4: 23,136 shares; 2026Q1: 49,328 shares; 2026Q2: 45,284 shares 45,284$1.53M0.21%-4,044Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,171 shares; 2024Q4: 9,161 shares; 2025Q1: 9,204 shares; 2025Q2: 9,359 shares; 2025Q3: 9,929 shares; 2025Q4: 9,176 shares; 2026Q1: 9,416 shares; 2026Q2: 10,901 shares 10,901$1.49M0.2%+1,485Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,797 shares; 2024Q4: 2,386 shares; 2025Q1: 3,233 shares; 2025Q2: 2,788 shares; 2025Q3: 2,689 shares; 2025Q4: 2,111 shares; 2026Q1: 2,086 shares; 2026Q2: 8,330 shares 8,330$1.38M0.19%+6,244Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,426 shares; 2024Q4: 44,437 shares; 2025Q1: 41,803 shares; 2025Q2: 41,208 shares; 2025Q3: 42,567 shares; 2025Q4: 40,755 shares; 2026Q1: 39,683 shares; 2026Q2: 39,603 shares 39,603$1.34M0.18%-80Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,240 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,201 shares; 2025Q3: 1,201 shares; 2025Q4: 3,557 shares; 2026Q1: 3,476 shares; 2026Q2: 3,434 shares 3,434$1.23M0.16%-42Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,469 shares; 2024Q4: 32,492 shares; 2025Q1: 30,478 shares; 2025Q2: 35,884 shares; 2025Q3: 37,287 shares; 2025Q4: 37,823 shares; 2026Q1: 37,217 shares; 2026Q2: 36,710 shares 36,710$1.16M0.16%-507Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,556 shares; 2024Q4: 22,343 shares; 2025Q1: 22,208 shares; 2025Q2: 23,087 shares; 2025Q3: 25,861 shares; 2025Q4: 25,342 shares; 2026Q1: 24,186 shares; 2026Q2: 18,536 shares 18,536$1.15M0.15%-5,650Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,441 shares; 2024Q4: 1,460 shares; 2025Q1: 2,061 shares; 2025Q2: 2,239 shares; 2025Q3: 2,178 shares; 2025Q4: 2,170 shares; 2026Q1: 2,535 shares; 2026Q2: 2,605 shares 2,605$1.1M0.15%+70Timeline
IFRAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,372 shares; 2024Q4: 10,413 shares; 2025Q1: 11,121 shares; 2025Q2: 12,527 shares; 2025Q3: 15,129 shares; 2025Q4: 14,700 shares; 2026Q1: 15,231 shares; 2026Q2: 16,453 shares 16,453$1.04M0.14%+1,222Timeline
SPUUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,986 shares; 2026Q1: 4,740 shares; 2026Q2: 4,676 shares 4,676$1.01M0.14%-64Timeline
VBNDETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,986 shares; 2024Q4: 11,780 shares; 2025Q1: 11,300 shares; 2025Q2: 11,256 shares; 2025Q3: 10,860 shares; 2025Q4: 19,859 shares; 2026Q1: 20,400 shares; 2026Q2: 22,653 shares 22,653$988K0.13%+2,253Timeline
ZJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,836 shares; 2026Q2: 34,836 shares 34,836$975K0.13%0Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,858 shares; 2024Q4: 11,615 shares; 2025Q1: 19,664 shares; 2025Q2: 20,494 shares; 2025Q3: 20,023 shares; 2025Q4: 19,632 shares; 2026Q1: 19,632 shares; 2026Q2: 18,974 shares 18,974$940K0.13%-658Timeline
OPERETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,984 shares; 2024Q4: 6,845 shares; 2025Q1: 10,454 shares; 2025Q2: 10,853 shares; 2025Q3: 10,753 shares; 2025Q4: 9,986 shares; 2026Q1: 9,986 shares; 2026Q2: 9,385 shares 9,385$939K0.13%-601Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 694 shares; 2024Q4: 694 shares; 2025Q1: 694 shares; 2025Q2: 694 shares; 2025Q3: 694 shares; 2025Q4: 694 shares; 2026Q1: 1,080 shares; 2026Q2: 1,247 shares 1,247$934K0.13%+167Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,833 shares; 2024Q4: 38,149 shares; 2025Q1: 43,855 shares; 2025Q2: 45,829 shares; 2025Q3: 45,236 shares; 2025Q4: 44,013 shares; 2026Q1: 43,264 shares; 2026Q2: 44,927 shares 44,927$915K0.12%+1,663Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,362 shares; 2024Q4: 2,105 shares; 2025Q1: 2,008 shares; 2025Q2: 2,356 shares; 2025Q3: 2,680 shares; 2025Q4: 2,814 shares; 2026Q1: 2,894 shares; 2026Q2: 2,785 shares 2,785$912K0.12%-109Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,700 shares; 2024Q4: 7,700 shares; 2025Q1: 7,700 shares; 2025Q2: 7,776 shares; 2025Q3: 7,787 shares; 2025Q4: 7,799 shares; 2026Q1: 7,564 shares; 2026Q2: 7,564 shares 7,564$909K0.12%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,705 shares; 2024Q4: 2,835 shares; 2025Q1: 2,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,464 shares; 2025Q3: 2,498 shares; 2025Q4: 2,359 shares; 2026Q1: 2,327 shares; 2026Q2: 2,320 shares 2,320$866K0.12%-7Timeline
WEAWESTERN ASSET PREMIER BD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,295 shares; 2024Q4: 88,764 shares; 2025Q1: 90,763 shares; 2025Q2: 91,513 shares; 2025Q3: 94,387 shares; 2025Q4: 94,848 shares; 2026Q1: 86,574 shares; 2026Q2: 79,951 shares 79,951$851K0.11%-6,623Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,506 shares; 2024Q4: 5,126 shares; 2025Q1: 4,862 shares; 2025Q2: 4,825 shares; 2025Q3: 5,122 shares; 2025Q4: 5,032 shares; 2026Q1: 4,996 shares; 2026Q2: 5,101 shares 5,101$809K0.11%+105Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,387 shares 1,387$801K0.11%newTimeline
TMBTHORNBURG ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,679 shares 30,679$778K0.1%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,287 shares; 2025Q4: 9,175 shares; 2026Q1: 9,809 shares; 2026Q2: 9,859 shares 9,859$744K0.1%+50Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,038 shares 8,038$733K0.1%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,443 shares; 2026Q2: 4,377 shares 4,377$663K0.09%-66Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,474 shares; 2024Q4: 12,437 shares; 2025Q1: 12,573 shares; 2025Q2: 12,603 shares; 2025Q3: 17,375 shares; 2025Q4: 18,706 shares; 2026Q1: 20,212 shares; 2026Q2: 13,747 shares 13,747$634K0.09%-6,465Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,354 shares; 2025Q2: 7,552 shares; 2025Q3: 8,163 shares; 2025Q4: 7,286 shares; 2026Q1: 5,261 shares; 2026Q2: 5,616 shares 5,616$620K0.08%+355Timeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,165 shares; 2026Q1: 32,632 shares; 2026Q2: 32,511 shares 32,511$611K0.08%-121Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,813 shares 4,813$609K0.08%newTimeline
PJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,866 shares; 2026Q2: 12,163 shares 12,163$602K0.08%-703Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,733 shares; 2024Q4: 38,744 shares; 2025Q1: 44,711 shares; 2025Q2: 46,712 shares; 2025Q3: 44,775 shares; 2025Q4: 29,535 shares; 2026Q1: 29,789 shares; 2026Q2: 29,533 shares 29,533$579K0.08%-256Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,586 shares; 2025Q2: 3,229 shares; 2025Q3: 5,146 shares; 2025Q4: 5,223 shares; 2026Q1: 4,855 shares; 2026Q2: 4,837 shares 4,837$564K0.08%-18Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,627 shares; 2024Q4: 1,141 shares; 2025Q1: 1,079 shares; 2025Q2: 1,133 shares; 2025Q3: 1,143 shares; 2025Q4: 1,086 shares; 2026Q1: 1,089 shares; 2026Q2: 979 shares 979$552K0.07%-110Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,929 shares; 2025Q2: 28,100 shares; 2025Q3: 29,426 shares; 2025Q4: 28,607 shares; 2026Q1: 28,875 shares; 2026Q2: 29,677 shares 29,677$551K0.07%+802Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,249 shares 1,249$539K0.07%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,854 shares; 2024Q4: 3,859 shares; 2025Q1: 3,515 shares; 2025Q2: 3,211 shares; 2025Q3: 3,206 shares; 2025Q4: 2,713 shares; 2026Q1: 2,489 shares; 2026Q2: 2,038 shares 2,038$513K0.07%-451Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,082 shares; 2024Q4: 2,082 shares; 2025Q1: 1,982 shares; 2025Q2: 1,882 shares; 2025Q3: 1,789 shares; 2025Q4: 1,764 shares; 2026Q1: 1,684 shares; 2026Q2: 1,587 shares 1,587$442K0.06%-97Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 751 shares 751$436K0.06%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 403 shares 403$429K0.06%newTimeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,173 shares; 2024Q4: 4,766 shares; 2025Q1: 2,868 shares; 2025Q2: 4,215 shares; 2025Q3: 4,120 shares; 2025Q4: 4,120 shares; 2026Q1: 4,668 shares; 2026Q2: 4,315 shares 4,315$427K0.06%-353Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,390 shares; 2025Q4: 2,645 shares; 2026Q1: 3,726 shares; 2026Q2: 4,320 shares 4,320$422K0.06%+594Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,223 shares; 2024Q4: 1,223 shares; 2025Q1: 1,223 shares; 2025Q2: 1,223 shares; 2025Q3: 1,254 shares; 2025Q4: 1,254 shares; 2026Q1: 1,254 shares; 2026Q2: 1,223 shares 1,223$418K0.06%-31Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,759 shares; 2024Q4: 5,545 shares; 2025Q1: 5,545 shares; 2025Q2: 5,545 shares; 2025Q3: 5,229 shares; 2025Q4: 5,229 shares; 2026Q1: 5,529 shares; 2026Q2: 5,292 shares 5,292$401K0.05%-237Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,374 shares 3,374$395K0.05%newTimeline
AOKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,401 shares; 2024Q4: 9,401 shares; 2025Q1: 9,401 shares; 2025Q2: 9,401 shares; 2025Q3: 9,401 shares; 2025Q4: 9,401 shares; 2026Q1: 9,401 shares; 2026Q2: 9,401 shares 9,401$390K0.05%0Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,411 shares 7,411$378K0.05%newTimeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,020 shares; 2026Q2: 1,305 shares 1,305$370K0.05%+285Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 693 shares; 2026Q1: 725 shares; 2026Q2: 1,037 shares 1,037$367K0.05%+312Timeline
VIDIETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,859 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,366 shares; 2025Q4: 6,168 shares; 2026Q1: 6,238 shares; 2026Q2: 9,174 shares 9,174$358K0.05%+2,936Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 310 shares 310$358K0.05%newTimeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,542 shares 6,542$355K0.05%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,491 shares 2,491$349K0.05%newTimeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,549 shares; 2024Q4: 41,578 shares; 2025Q1: 45,151 shares; 2025Q2: 47,156 shares; 2025Q3: 47,054 shares; 2025Q4: 17,870 shares; 2026Q1: 17,870 shares; 2026Q2: 16,989 shares 16,989$332K0.04%-881Timeline
ZAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,311 shares 12,311$328K0.04%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,908 shares; 2024Q4: 3,039 shares; 2025Q1: 2,951 shares; 2025Q2: 2,969 shares; 2025Q3: 2,992 shares; 2025Q4: 3,020 shares; 2026Q1: 3,020 shares; 2026Q2: 3,050 shares 3,050$317K0.04%+30Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,309 shares; 2025Q2: 15,523 shares; 2025Q3: 15,818 shares; 2025Q4: 15,818 shares; 2026Q1: 16,117 shares; 2026Q2: 18,747 shares 18,747$312K0.04%+2,630Timeline
CAMTCAMTEK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,911 shares 1,911$312K0.04%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,688 shares; 2024Q4: 2,253 shares; 2025Q1: 2,253 shares; 2025Q2: 2,253 shares; 2025Q3: 2,253 shares; 2025Q4: 2,262 shares; 2026Q1: 2,262 shares; 2026Q2: 2,281 shares 2,281$309K0.04%+19Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 317 shares 317$306K0.04%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 808 shares; 2024Q4: 410 shares; 2025Q1: 391 shares; 2025Q2: 388 shares; 2025Q3: 294 shares; 2025Q4: 307 shares; 2026Q1: 307 shares; 2026Q2: 255 shares 255$306K0.04%-52Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,564 shares; 2025Q3: 7,714 shares; 2025Q4: 8,164 shares; 2026Q1: 8,645 shares; 2026Q2: 8,145 shares 8,145$299K0.04%-500Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,634 shares 6,634$299K0.04%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 495 shares; 2024Q4: 495 shares; 2025Q1: 495 shares; 2025Q2: 495 shares; 2025Q3: 495 shares; 2025Q4: 468 shares; 2026Q1: 468 shares; 2026Q2: 468 shares 468$297K0.04%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,380 shares; 2025Q3: 3,355 shares; 2025Q4: 3,448 shares; 2026Q1: 3,452 shares; 2026Q2: 3,636 shares 3,636$296K0.04%+184Timeline
BSJQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 565,916 shares; 2024Q4: 565,511 shares; 2025Q1: 571,705 shares; 2025Q2: 24,586 shares; 2025Q3: 24,797 shares; 2025Q4: 12,786 shares; 2026Q1: 12,786 shares; 2026Q2: 12,701 shares 12,701$292K0.04%-85Timeline
ZSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,132 shares; 2025Q4: 10,484 shares; 2026Q1: 10,484 shares; 2026Q2: 10,414 shares 10,414$287K0.04%-70Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,820 shares; 2024Q4: 3,856 shares; 2025Q1: 3,856 shares; 2025Q2: 3,856 shares; 2025Q3: 3,856 shares; 2025Q4: 3,870 shares; 2026Q1: 3,878 shares; 2026Q2: 3,878 shares 3,878$277K0.04%0Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 197 shares; 2025Q1: 197 shares; 2025Q2: 208 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 629 shares; 2026Q2: 629 shares 629$275K0.04%0Timeline
ZFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,487 shares; 2026Q2: 10,487 shares 10,487$273K0.04%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 799 shares 799$272K0.04%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 380 shares; 2024Q4: 280 shares; 2025Q1: 234 shares; 2025Q2: 282 shares; 2025Q3: 269 shares; 2025Q4: 258 shares; 2026Q1: 263 shares; 2026Q2: 287 shares 287$268K0.04%+24Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 885 shares; 2026Q1: 885 shares; 2026Q2: 885 shares 885$266K0.04%0Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,036 shares; 2025Q1: 4,991 shares; 2025Q2: 5,013 shares; 2025Q3: 5,022 shares; 2025Q4: 5,016 shares; 2026Q1: 5,059 shares; 2026Q2: 5,072 shares 5,072$266K0.04%+13Timeline
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,026 shares; 2026Q2: 3,973 shares 3,973$258K0.03%-53Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,502 shares; 2024Q4: 3,502 shares; 2025Q1: 3,502 shares; 2025Q2: 3,502 shares; 2025Q3: 3,467 shares; 2025Q4: 3,387 shares; 2026Q1: 3,370 shares; 2026Q2: 3,370 shares 3,370$234K0.03%0Timeline
BSJRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,168 shares; 2025Q2: 14,073 shares; 2025Q3: 14,073 shares; 2025Q4: 10,972 shares; 2026Q1: 11,196 shares; 2026Q2: 10,443 shares 10,443$233K0.03%-753Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,884 shares; 2024Q4: 4,910 shares; 2025Q1: 4,884 shares; 2025Q2: 4,768 shares; 2025Q3: 4,777 shares; 2025Q4: 2,853 shares; 2026Q1: 2,439 shares; 2026Q2: 2,439 shares 2,439$224K0.03%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,440 shares; 2024Q4: 7,440 shares; 2025Q1: 7,440 shares; 2025Q2: 7,440 shares; 2025Q3: 9,187 shares; 2025Q4: 9,187 shares; 2026Q1: 7,035 shares; 2026Q2: 7,035 shares 7,035$214K0.03%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,947 shares 2,947$212K0.03%newTimeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,784 shares 2,784$212K0.03%newTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,046 shares; 2025Q2: 3,073 shares; 2025Q3: 3,819 shares; 2025Q4: 3,506 shares; 2026Q1: 2,637 shares; 2026Q2: 2,516 shares 2,516$207K0.03%-121Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,796 shares; 2025Q2: 6,051 shares; 2025Q3: 8,045 shares; 2025Q4: 7,431 shares; 2026Q1: 5,130 shares; 2026Q2: 4,764 shares 4,764$202K0.03%-366Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,706 shares 1,706$200K0.03%newTimeline
VTIXVIRTUIX HOLDINGS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,298 shares; 2026Q2: 48,298 shares 48,298$147K0.02%0Timeline
UISUNISYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,859 shares; 2025Q1: 36,859 shares; 2025Q2: 36,859 shares; 2025Q3: 36,859 shares; 2025Q4: 32,859 shares; 2026Q1: 32,859 shares; 2026Q2: 32,859 shares 32,859$120K0.02%0Timeline
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,625 shares 11,625$67.8K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T715,300$465Mcall
RTXRTX CORPORATION5,757$1.11Mshares
AAALCOA CORP13,981$927Kshares
TOPTISHARES TR27,469$786Kshares
WMTWALMART INC3,875$482Kshares
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST2,000$370Kcall
BPBP PLC5,566$262Kshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC240$203Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003122 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003122 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001843 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000970 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004687 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002834 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002108 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001086 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004664 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002822 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002123 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000815 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003517 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002903 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002027 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000493 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-004211 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-12-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002354 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001642 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000501 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003033 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001962 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001256 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000158 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002537 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001817 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001337 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000989 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-03-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set