Skip to content

Innovator Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1708237, Wheaton, IL

Innovator Capital Management, LLC reported $925,015,186 across 10 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001213900-26-057248

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$925M
Holdings
10
Top 10 weight
100%
New
1
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOnew+1,542,283$922M
NVDAadded+475$82.8K
AAPLadded+283$71.8K
MSFTadded+149$55.2K
AMZNadded+198$41.2K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

None.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001213900-26-057248, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $925,015,186, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,542,283 shares 1,542,283$922M99.63%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,382 shares; 2024Q4: 5,883 shares; 2025Q1: 7,349 shares; 2025Q2: 7,319 shares; 2025Q3: 4,372 shares; 2025Q4: 3,590 shares; 2026Q1: 4,065 shares 4,065$709K0.08%+475Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,477 shares; 2024Q4: 3,631 shares; 2025Q1: 4,536 shares; 2025Q2: 4,492 shares; 2025Q3: 2,686 shares; 2025Q4: 2,206 shares; 2026Q1: 2,489 shares 2,489$632K0.07%+283Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 722 shares; 2024Q4: 1,786 shares; 2025Q1: 2,247 shares; 2025Q2: 2,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,349 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116 shares; 2026Q1: 1,265 shares 1,265$468K0.05%+149Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,526 shares; 2025Q1: 3,148 shares; 2025Q2: 3,121 shares; 2025Q3: 1,861 shares; 2025Q4: 1,510 shares; 2026Q1: 1,708 shares 1,708$356K0.04%+198Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,404 shares; 2025Q1: 1,768 shares; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 1,061 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares; 2026Q1: 999 shares 999$287K0.03%+119Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,329 shares; 2025Q1: 1,648 shares; 2025Q2: 1,624 shares; 2025Q3: 966 shares; 2025Q4: 786 shares; 2026Q1: 888 shares 888$255K0.03%+102Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,162 shares; 2024Q4: 1,856 shares; 2025Q1: 2,182 shares; 2025Q2: 2,109 shares; 2025Q3: 1,191 shares; 2025Q4: 706 shares; 2026Q1: 804 shares 804$249K0.03%+98Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 524 shares; 2025Q1: 664 shares; 2025Q2: 658 shares; 2025Q3: 395 shares; 2025Q4: 372 shares; 2026Q1: 418 shares 418$239K0.03%+46Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 871 shares; 2025Q1: 1,057 shares; 2025Q2: 1,036 shares; 2025Q3: 604 shares; 2025Q4: 529 shares; 2026Q1: 617 shares 617$229K0.02%+88Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001213900-26-057248 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set