Skip to content

Innova Wealth Partners

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1888831, NEWTOWN, PA

Innova Wealth Partners reported $211,285,229 across 166 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001888831-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$211M
Holdings
166
Top 10 weight
41.14%
New
29
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHYadded+182,540$15.1M
IEFadded+63,229$6.03M
AGGadded+54,707$5.43M
VGKadded+60,199$4.96M
ICFadded+67,593$4.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DBMFreduced-394,989-$11.9M
GLDreduced-11,243-$4.84M
XLFexited-81,478-$4.46M
XLCreduced-37,010-$4.1M
XLKreduced-30,750-$4.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001888831-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $210,319,816, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 258,152 shares; 2025Q1: 380,718 shares; 2025Q2: 242,591 shares; 2025Q3: 180,750 shares; 2025Q4: 135,603 shares; 2026Q1: 318,143 shares 318,143$26.3M12.49%+182,540Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88,764 shares; 2025Q1: 66,900 shares; 2025Q2: 61,785 shares; 2025Q3: 54,757 shares; 2025Q4: 50,403 shares; 2026Q1: 105,110 shares 105,110$10.4M4.96%+54,707Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,299 shares; 2025Q1: 62,964 shares; 2025Q2: 67,269 shares; 2025Q3: 70,320 shares; 2025Q4: 68,535 shares; 2026Q1: 81,168 shares 81,168$9.44M4.49%+12,633Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,494 shares; 2025Q1: 66,811 shares; 2025Q2: 77,660 shares; 2025Q3: 92,245 shares; 2025Q4: 115,126 shares; 2026Q1: 164,382 shares 164,382$8.28M3.94%+49,256Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,020 shares; 2025Q1: 97,475 shares; 2025Q2: 4,375 shares; 2025Q3: 4,405 shares; 2025Q4: 4,930 shares; 2026Q1: 68,159 shares 68,159$6.51M3.09%+63,229Timeline
RSSTTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 146,858 shares; 2025Q1: 152,244 shares; 2025Q2: 152,079 shares; 2025Q3: 160,159 shares; 2025Q4: 182,119 shares; 2026Q1: 206,788 shares 206,788$5.85M2.78%+24,669Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,129 shares; 2025Q1: 21,406 shares; 2025Q2: 33,495 shares; 2025Q3: 12,112 shares; 2025Q4: 9,329 shares; 2026Q1: 69,528 shares 69,528$5.73M2.72%+60,199Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52,922 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,488 shares; 2025Q4: 89,132 shares; 2026Q1: 79,484 shares 79,484$4.87M2.32%-9,648Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,915 shares; 2025Q1: 66,554 shares; 2025Q2: 59,680 shares; 2025Q3: 56,541 shares; 2025Q4: 109,546 shares; 2026Q1: 99,706 shares 99,706$4.58M2.18%-9,840Timeline
ICFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,277 shares; 2025Q1: 14,182 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,231 shares; 2026Q1: 73,824 shares 73,824$4.57M2.17%+67,593Timeline
RSSYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,693 shares; 2025Q1: 89,662 shares; 2025Q2: 101,275 shares; 2025Q3: 99,688 shares; 2025Q4: 124,524 shares; 2026Q1: 201,104 shares 201,104$4.47M2.13%+76,580Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,872 shares; 2024Q4: 41,125 shares; 2025Q1: 37,254 shares; 2025Q2: 33,572 shares; 2025Q3: 30,269 shares; 2025Q4: 29,078 shares; 2026Q1: 26,549 shares 26,549$4.29M2.04%-2,529Timeline
RSBTTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 135,593 shares; 2025Q1: 147,367 shares; 2025Q2: 150,032 shares; 2025Q3: 153,202 shares; 2025Q4: 170,443 shares; 2026Q1: 226,986 shares 226,986$4.28M2.03%+56,543Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,758 shares; 2025Q1: 4,713 shares; 2025Q2: 7,020 shares; 2025Q3: 15,848 shares; 2025Q4: 7,192 shares; 2026Q1: 5,901 shares 5,901$3.84M1.82%-1,291Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,380 shares; 2025Q1: 4,808 shares; 2025Q2: 5,224 shares; 2025Q3: 5,297 shares; 2025Q4: 5,716 shares; 2026Q1: 6,230 shares 6,230$3.72M1.77%+514Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,588 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,853 shares; 2025Q4: 78,431 shares; 2026Q1: 71,118 shares 71,118$3.55M1.69%-7,313Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,470 shares; 2025Q1: 14,887 shares; 2025Q2: 17,648 shares; 2025Q3: 28,289 shares; 2025Q4: 16,863 shares; 2026Q1: 35,421 shares 35,421$3.44M1.64%+18,558Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,816 shares; 2025Q1: 13,951 shares; 2025Q2: 14,981 shares; 2025Q3: 15,991 shares; 2025Q4: 17,234 shares; 2026Q1: 15,901 shares 15,901$3.42M1.63%-1,333Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,294 shares; 2024Q4: 65,569 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,680 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,769 shares 39,769$3.26M1.55%newTimeline
SSOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,401 shares; 2025Q1: 25,896 shares; 2025Q2: 27,910 shares; 2025Q3: 28,568 shares; 2025Q4: 58,823 shares; 2026Q1: 58,384 shares 58,384$3.03M1.44%-439Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,037 shares; 2025Q1: 7,063 shares; 2025Q2: 7,656 shares; 2025Q3: 7,777 shares; 2025Q4: 8,331 shares; 2026Q1: 8,705 shares 8,705$2.79M1.33%+374Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,503 shares; 2024Q4: 10,106 shares; 2025Q1: 9,942 shares; 2025Q2: 9,834 shares; 2025Q3: 11,170 shares; 2025Q4: 11,144 shares; 2026Q1: 10,225 shares 10,225$2.6M1.23%-919Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,053 shares; 2024Q4: 5,761 shares; 2025Q1: 5,847 shares; 2025Q2: 5,920 shares; 2025Q3: 6,072 shares; 2025Q4: 6,535 shares; 2026Q1: 6,649 shares 6,649$2.46M1.17%+114Timeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 159,212 shares; 2025Q1: 65,573 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,217 shares; 2025Q4: 152,995 shares; 2026Q1: 133,149 shares 133,149$2.31M1.1%-19,846Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,388 shares; 2024Q4: 4,529 shares; 2025Q1: 1,776 shares; 2025Q2: 6,051 shares; 2025Q3: 5,925 shares; 2025Q4: 4,775 shares; 2026Q1: 3,893 shares 3,893$2.25M1.07%-882Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,915 shares; 2025Q1: 15,825 shares; 2025Q2: 83,737 shares; 2025Q3: 36,440 shares; 2025Q4: 40,331 shares; 2026Q1: 39,421 shares 39,421$2.24M1.06%-910Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,082 shares; 2025Q1: 32,050 shares; 2025Q2: 24,974 shares; 2025Q3: 24,393 shares; 2025Q4: 16,419 shares; 2026Q1: 5,176 shares 5,176$2.23M1.06%-11,243Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,583 shares; 2025Q1: 33,614 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,011 shares; 2026Q1: 22,679 shares 22,679$2.08M0.99%+18,668Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,501 shares; 2025Q1: 7,507 shares; 2025Q2: 7,534 shares; 2025Q3: 10,530 shares; 2025Q4: 10,712 shares; 2026Q1: 9,556 shares 9,556$1.62M0.77%-1,156Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,030 shares; 2024Q4: 4,509 shares; 2025Q1: 4,239 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,998 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,211 shares 17,211$1.49M0.71%newTimeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,319 shares; 2025Q1: 69,666 shares; 2025Q2: 71,516 shares; 2025Q3: 79,330 shares; 2025Q4: 96,608 shares; 2026Q1: 148,022 shares 148,022$1.48M0.71%+51,414Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,703 shares; 2026Q1: 2,704 shares 2,704$1.45M0.69%+1Timeline
RZVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,230 shares; 2025Q1: 4,028 shares; 2025Q2: 5,740 shares; 2025Q3: 7,729 shares; 2025Q4: 7,820 shares; 2026Q1: 11,209 shares 11,209$1.39M0.66%+3,389Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,506 shares; 2024Q4: 4,787 shares; 2025Q1: 4,895 shares; 2025Q2: 4,942 shares; 2025Q3: 5,943 shares; 2025Q4: 6,170 shares; 2026Q1: 6,164 shares 6,164$1.34M0.64%-6Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,063 shares; 2025Q1: 1,064 shares; 2025Q2: 1,098 shares; 2025Q3: 1,260 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472 shares; 2026Q1: 1,456 shares 1,456$1.34M0.64%-16Timeline
VOOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,078 shares; 2025Q3: 4,784 shares; 2025Q4: 5,023 shares; 2026Q1: 6,241 shares 6,241$1.27M0.6%+1,218Timeline
NTSXWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,022 shares; 2025Q2: 23,755 shares; 2025Q3: 22,809 shares; 2025Q4: 23,030 shares; 2026Q1: 22,807 shares 22,807$1.19M0.57%-223Timeline
ROMOSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,547 shares; 2025Q1: 57,890 shares; 2025Q2: 56,846 shares; 2025Q3: 56,202 shares; 2025Q4: 56,153 shares; 2026Q1: 37,583 shares 37,583$1.18M0.56%-18,570Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,304 shares; 2025Q1: 9,212 shares; 2025Q2: 28,113 shares; 2025Q3: 16,617 shares; 2025Q4: 44,291 shares; 2026Q1: 13,986 shares 13,986$1.18M0.56%-30,305Timeline
QLDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,175 shares; 2025Q1: 7,960 shares; 2025Q2: 11,582 shares; 2025Q3: 11,968 shares; 2025Q4: 22,816 shares; 2026Q1: 18,682 shares 18,682$1.14M0.54%-4,134Timeline
QMOMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,809 shares; 2025Q1: 3,994 shares; 2025Q2: 4,082 shares; 2025Q3: 4,415 shares; 2025Q4: 5,390 shares; 2026Q1: 16,322 shares 16,322$1.11M0.53%+10,932Timeline
RSBYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,033 shares; 2025Q1: 29,591 shares; 2025Q2: 30,035 shares; 2025Q3: 27,950 shares; 2025Q4: 44,455 shares; 2026Q1: 59,849 shares 59,849$1.11M0.53%+15,394Timeline
QVALEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,225 shares; 2025Q1: 5,361 shares; 2025Q2: 5,467 shares; 2025Q3: 5,583 shares; 2025Q4: 7,736 shares; 2026Q1: 20,957 shares 20,957$1.09M0.52%+13,221Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,580 shares; 2026Q1: 14,129 shares 14,129$1.09M0.52%+10,549Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,345 shares; 2025Q2: 41,895 shares; 2025Q3: 35,915 shares; 2025Q4: 34,541 shares; 2026Q1: 16,678 shares 16,678$1.07M0.51%-17,863Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 119,461 shares; 2025Q1: 30,386 shares; 2025Q2: 78,643 shares; 2025Q3: 33,516 shares; 2025Q4: 428,563 shares; 2026Q1: 33,574 shares 33,574$1.01M0.48%-394,989Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,318 shares; 2024Q4: 4,514 shares; 2025Q1: 4,695 shares; 2025Q2: 5,630 shares; 2025Q3: 5,464 shares; 2025Q4: 5,633 shares; 2026Q1: 5,485 shares 5,485$957K0.45%-148Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,120 shares; 2024Q4: 3,102 shares; 2025Q1: 3,170 shares; 2025Q2: 3,204 shares; 2025Q3: 4,054 shares; 2025Q4: 4,369 shares; 2026Q1: 4,293 shares 4,293$894K0.43%-76Timeline
RSBATIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,699 shares 42,699$886K0.42%newTimeline
RSSXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,396 shares; 2025Q4: 30,825 shares; 2026Q1: 36,613 shares 36,613$858K0.41%+5,788Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,262 shares; 2026Q1: 11,727 shares 11,727$858K0.41%+7,465Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,166 shares; 2025Q1: 1,106 shares; 2025Q2: 1,077 shares; 2025Q3: 1,222 shares; 2025Q4: 1,222 shares; 2026Q1: 1,222 shares 1,222$798K0.38%0Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,293 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,215 shares; 2025Q3: 8,295 shares; 2025Q4: 8,865 shares; 2026Q1: 10,654 shares 10,654$792K0.38%+1,789Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,192 shares; 2025Q3: 1,193 shares; 2025Q4: 1,289 shares; 2026Q1: 4,105 shares 4,105$788K0.37%+2,816Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,359 shares; 2025Q1: 4,361 shares; 2025Q2: 4,363 shares; 2025Q3: 5,414 shares; 2025Q4: 5,459 shares; 2026Q1: 5,420 shares 5,420$783K0.37%-39Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,874 shares; 2025Q1: 2,874 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,912 shares; 2025Q4: 2,869 shares; 2026Q1: 3,095 shares 3,095$757K0.36%+226Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,944 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,559 shares; 2025Q2: 1,789 shares; 2025Q3: 2,104 shares; 2025Q4: 2,545 shares; 2026Q1: 2,546 shares 2,546$730K0.35%+1Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,331 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,380 shares; 2025Q4: 3,387 shares; 2026Q1: 3,401 shares 3,401$704K0.33%+14Timeline
IMOMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,346 shares 17,346$691K0.33%newTimeline
IVALEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,143 shares 19,143$650K0.31%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,445 shares; 2024Q4: 1,185 shares; 2025Q1: 1,537 shares; 2025Q2: 2,052 shares; 2025Q3: 2,053 shares; 2025Q4: 2,145 shares; 2026Q1: 2,089 shares 2,089$647K0.31%-56Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,098 shares; 2024Q4: 417 shares; 2025Q1: 422 shares; 2025Q2: 446 shares; 2025Q3: 523 shares; 2025Q4: 745 shares; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares 1,045$598K0.28%+300Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,385 shares; 2026Q1: 4,352 shares 4,352$592K0.28%-33Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,389 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$582K0.28%+11Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,020 shares; 2025Q2: 1,398 shares; 2025Q3: 2,248 shares; 2025Q4: 2,091 shares; 2026Q1: 2,061 shares 2,061$576K0.27%-30Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,142 shares; 2026Q1: 1,596 shares 1,596$562K0.27%+454Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,248 shares; 2025Q4: 6,987 shares; 2026Q1: 7,425 shares 7,425$555K0.26%+438Timeline
RWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 105,267 shares; 2025Q2: 247,509 shares; 2025Q3: 147,455 shares; 2025Q4: 84,778 shares; 2026Q1: 20,654 shares 20,654$550K0.26%-64,124Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 984 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043 shares; 2025Q2: 1,107 shares; 2025Q3: 1,211 shares; 2025Q4: 1,777 shares; 2026Q1: 1,810 shares 1,810$547K0.26%+33Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,935 shares; 2025Q2: 7,035 shares; 2025Q3: 7,835 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,935 shares 7,935$541K0.26%-1,265Timeline
UDOWPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,650 shares; 2025Q1: 5,450 shares; 2025Q2: 5,265 shares; 2025Q3: 5,238 shares; 2025Q4: 10,546 shares; 2026Q1: 10,618 shares 10,618$533K0.25%+72Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,326 shares; 2024Q4: 247 shares; 2025Q1: 252 shares; 2025Q2: 253 shares; 2025Q3: 253 shares; 2025Q4: 538 shares; 2026Q1: 534 shares 534$532K0.25%-4Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,906 shares; 2025Q2: 3,906 shares; 2025Q3: 3,906 shares; 2025Q4: 4,179 shares; 2026Q1: 4,246 shares 4,246$528K0.25%+67Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,760 shares; 2025Q1: 1,764 shares; 2025Q2: 1,686 shares; 2025Q3: 1,733 shares; 2025Q4: 1,938 shares; 2026Q1: 1,778 shares 1,778$523K0.25%-160Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 834 shares; 2025Q1: 894 shares; 2025Q2: 876 shares; 2025Q3: 876 shares; 2025Q4: 1,017 shares; 2026Q1: 1,128 shares 1,128$522K0.25%+111Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,112 shares; 2024Q4: 24,217 shares; 2025Q1: 1,349 shares; 2025Q2: 20,181 shares; 2025Q3: 18,225 shares; 2025Q4: 34,650 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$518K0.25%-30,750Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,284 shares 19,284$494K0.24%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,157 shares; 2025Q1: 3,157 shares; 2025Q2: 3,157 shares; 2025Q3: 3,197 shares; 2025Q4: 3,186 shares; 2026Q1: 3,161 shares 3,161$491K0.23%-25Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,440 shares; 2025Q3: 1,335 shares; 2025Q4: 1,704 shares; 2026Q1: 1,918 shares 1,918$476K0.23%+214Timeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,557 shares; 2025Q4: 4,576 shares; 2026Q1: 8,588 shares 8,588$469K0.22%+4,012Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,236 shares; 2025Q4: 2,683 shares; 2026Q1: 2,701 shares 2,701$447K0.21%+18Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,832 shares; 2026Q1: 4,812 shares 4,812$438K0.21%-20Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,485 shares; 2025Q1: 8,337 shares; 2025Q2: 8,240 shares; 2025Q3: 8,243 shares; 2025Q4: 8,247 shares; 2026Q1: 8,226 shares 8,226$436K0.21%-21Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,794 shares; 2025Q3: 5,511 shares; 2025Q4: 6,971 shares; 2026Q1: 7,113 shares 7,113$431K0.21%+142Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,061 shares; 2025Q1: 8,787 shares; 2025Q2: 5,180 shares; 2025Q3: 6,106 shares; 2025Q4: 9,478 shares; 2026Q1: 9,926 shares 9,926$414K0.2%+448Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,153 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045 shares; 2025Q3: 3,558 shares; 2025Q4: 3,571 shares; 2026Q1: 3,582 shares 3,582$405K0.19%+11Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 380 shares; 2025Q1: 442 shares; 2025Q2: 502 shares; 2025Q3: 506 shares; 2025Q4: 554 shares; 2026Q1: 806 shares 806$403K0.19%+252Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,507 shares; 2025Q4: 8,375 shares; 2026Q1: 7,993 shares 7,993$401K0.19%-382Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,846 shares 12,846$394K0.19%newTimeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,137 shares; 2025Q1: 6,001 shares; 2025Q2: 5,862 shares; 2025Q3: 5,662 shares; 2025Q4: 5,464 shares; 2026Q1: 3,559 shares 3,559$393K0.19%-1,905Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,804 shares; 2025Q4: 3,003 shares; 2026Q1: 2,980 shares 2,980$391K0.19%-23Timeline
RSSBTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,212 shares 14,212$387K0.18%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,139 shares 1,139$385K0.18%newTimeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,062 shares; 2025Q1: 9,062 shares; 2025Q2: 8,640 shares; 2025Q3: 8,540 shares; 2025Q4: 7,951 shares; 2026Q1: 6,940 shares 6,940$383K0.18%-1,011Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,184 shares; 2025Q1: 4,440 shares; 2025Q2: 4,416 shares; 2025Q3: 4,517 shares; 2025Q4: 5,293 shares; 2026Q1: 5,247 shares 5,247$382K0.18%-46Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,922 shares; 2025Q1: 8,922 shares; 2025Q2: 8,223 shares; 2025Q3: 8,223 shares; 2025Q4: 5,065 shares; 2026Q1: 5,066 shares 5,066$380K0.18%+1Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 534 shares; 2026Q1: 535 shares 535$379K0.18%+1Timeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,361 shares; 2026Q1: 9,481 shares 9,481$372K0.18%+3,120Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 553 shares; 2025Q1: 543 shares; 2025Q2: 584 shares; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 611 shares; 2026Q1: 612 shares 612$370K0.18%+1Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,367 shares; 2025Q3: 2,457 shares; 2025Q4: 2,471 shares; 2026Q1: 2,476 shares 2,476$364K0.17%+5Timeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,064 shares; 2026Q1: 1,064 shares 1,064$361K0.17%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,876 shares; 2026Q1: 2,876 shares 2,876$358K0.17%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,042 shares; 2025Q1: 1,042 shares; 2025Q2: 1,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,042 shares; 2025Q4: 1,086 shares; 2026Q1: 1,071 shares 1,071$352K0.17%-15Timeline
DBCINVESCO DB COMMDY INDX TRCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,141 shares; 2025Q1: 12,141 shares; 2025Q2: 12,141 shares; 2025Q3: 12,141 shares; 2025Q4: 12,141 shares; 2026Q1: 12,116 shares 12,116$351K0.17%-25Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 665 shares; 2025Q2: 748 shares; 2025Q3: 813 shares; 2025Q4: 908 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares 1,075$350K0.17%+167Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,269 shares; 2025Q1: 2,269 shares; 2025Q2: 2,269 shares; 2025Q3: 2,269 shares; 2025Q4: 1,606 shares; 2026Q1: 1,775 shares 1,775$348K0.17%+169Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,151 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares; 2026Q1: 1,674 shares 1,674$347K0.16%+404Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,292 shares; 2024Q4: 59,859 shares; 2025Q1: 50,873 shares; 2025Q2: 46,941 shares; 2025Q3: 42,117 shares; 2025Q4: 40,119 shares; 2026Q1: 3,109 shares 3,109$345K0.16%-37,010Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,478 shares 2,478$343K0.16%+428Timeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,177 shares; 2026Q1: 20,757 shares 20,757$335K0.16%+2,580Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,886 shares; 2025Q1: 6,886 shares; 2025Q2: 6,920 shares; 2025Q3: 6,920 shares; 2025Q4: 6,920 shares; 2026Q1: 6,920 shares 6,920$333K0.16%0Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,996 shares; 2025Q1: 1,996 shares; 2025Q2: 2,051 shares; 2025Q3: 2,051 shares; 2025Q4: 1,582 shares; 2026Q1: 1,583 shares 1,583$326K0.15%+1Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 379 shares; 2026Q1: 382 shares 382$323K0.15%+3Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,845 shares 6,845$312K0.15%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,307 shares 1,307$309K0.15%+7Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,543 shares; 2025Q2: 1,543 shares; 2025Q3: 1,543 shares; 2025Q4: 1,597 shares; 2026Q1: 1,573 shares 1,573$303K0.14%-24Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 409 shares; 2025Q2: 469 shares; 2025Q3: 549 shares; 2025Q4: 608 shares; 2026Q1: 692 shares 692$294K0.14%+84Timeline
EURLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,723 shares 7,723$292K0.14%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,610 shares; 2025Q1: 50,358 shares; 2025Q2: 48,519 shares; 2025Q3: 41,975 shares; 2025Q4: 40,240 shares; 2026Q1: 5,390 shares 5,390$291K0.14%-34,850Timeline
QLTYGMO ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,048 shares; 2026Q1: 8,048 shares 8,048$291K0.14%0Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 407 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 431 shares; 2026Q1: 657 shares 657$286K0.14%+226Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 918 shares; 2026Q1: 987 shares 987$284K0.13%+69Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 806 shares; 2025Q1: 806 shares; 2025Q2: 806 shares; 2025Q3: 806 shares; 2025Q4: 607 shares; 2026Q1: 647 shares 647$283K0.13%+40Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,920 shares; 2025Q2: 2,870 shares; 2025Q3: 2,820 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,655 shares 2,655$282K0.13%+405Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,618 shares; 2026Q1: 4,283 shares 4,283$277K0.13%+665Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 316 shares; 2026Q1: 310 shares 310$271K0.13%-6Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,471 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,713 shares; 2025Q4: 6,127 shares; 2026Q1: 6,517 shares 6,517$266K0.13%+390Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 834 shares; 2025Q1: 834 shares; 2025Q2: 836 shares; 2025Q3: 836 shares; 2025Q4: 846 shares; 2026Q1: 854 shares 854$265K0.13%+8Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,250 shares; 2025Q3: 3,250 shares; 2025Q4: 3,250 shares; 2026Q1: 3,256 shares 3,256$264K0.13%+6Timeline
SHYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,926 shares; 2025Q1: 17,276 shares; 2025Q2: 16,276 shares; 2025Q3: 12,175 shares; 2025Q4: 11,275 shares; 2026Q1: 11,275 shares 11,275$255K0.12%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,028 shares; 2026Q1: 3,285 shares 3,285$250K0.12%+257Timeline
IMCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,170 shares 3,170$250K0.12%newTimeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,510 shares 3,510$249K0.12%newTimeline
UGLPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,903 shares; 2025Q2: 9,188 shares; 2025Q3: 6,325 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 3,922 shares 3,922$241K0.11%-1,478Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,359 shares; 2025Q2: 9,545 shares; 2025Q3: 9,561 shares; 2025Q4: 3,609 shares; 2026Q1: 3,171 shares 3,171$240K0.11%-438Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 690 shares; 2025Q4: 753 shares; 2026Q1: 753 shares 753$237K0.11%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 721 shares; 2025Q2: 824 shares; 2025Q3: 853 shares; 2025Q4: 470 shares; 2026Q1: 493 shares 493$236K0.11%+23Timeline
EFOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,714 shares 3,714$236K0.11%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,382 shares; 2025Q4: 2,458 shares; 2026Q1: 2,430 shares 2,430$235K0.11%-28Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,125 shares; 2026Q1: 2,115 shares 2,115$232K0.11%-10Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,582 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,556 shares; 2026Q1: 1,568 shares 1,568$230K0.11%-24,988Timeline
CZNCCITIZENS & NORTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,067 shares; 2026Q1: 10,067 shares 10,067$225K0.11%0Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,310 shares; 2024Q4: 26,247 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,749 shares; 2025Q3: 18,659 shares; 2025Q4: 35,558 shares; 2026Q1: 2,034 shares 2,034$222K0.11%-33,524Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,356 shares; 2026Q1: 2,356 shares 2,356$220K0.1%0Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,959 shares 1,959$216K0.1%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,027 shares; 2025Q1: 913 shares; 2025Q2: 748 shares; 2025Q3: 673 shares; 2025Q4: 678 shares; 2026Q1: 565 shares 565$210K0.1%-113Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,621 shares; 2026Q1: 2,629 shares 2,629$209K0.1%+8Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,564 shares; 2026Q1: 2,565 shares 2,565$208K0.1%+1Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,356 shares 1,356$205K0.1%newTimeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 940 shares; 2026Q1: 940 shares 940$205K0.1%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 958 shares 958$205K0.1%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,192 shares 2,192$204K0.1%newTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,055 shares 2,055$201K0.1%+5Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,655 shares 1,655$199K0.09%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,137 shares; 2025Q4: 8,161 shares; 2026Q1: 6,777 shares 6,777$190K0.09%-1,384Timeline
DRNDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,111 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,237 shares 13,237$114K0.05%newTimeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,491 shares 1,491$62.1K0.03%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall13,500$379K0
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V ADRcall10,500$363Knew
DOWDOW HLDGS INC Stockcall3,900$162Knew
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMcall100$14.4Knew
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMcall100$12Knew
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMcall200$10Knew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall100$8.67Knew
TQQQPROSHARES TR ULTRAPRO QQQcall200$8.34Knew
KOCOCA COLA CO COMcall100$7.61Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR81,478$4.46Mshares
SVIXVS TRUST112,207$2.72Mshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC1,763$362Kshares
UBTPROSHARES TR16,038$265Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC4,235$231Kshares
FROGJFROG LTD3,560$222Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S4,337$221Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP3,969$218Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO1,911$217Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC2,234$215Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN823$212Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC438$205Kshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO11,700$32.5Kcall
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED11,800$13.4Kcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001888831-26-000002 base2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set