Skip to content

Infusive Asset Management Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1749333, NEW YORK, NY

Infusive Asset Management Inc. reported $219,828,187 across 30 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001749333-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$220M
Holdings
30
Top 10 weight
56.22%
New
6
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGadded+49,921$8.9M
NVDAadded+35,062$7.02M
MCDadded+20,884$5.65M
LLYnew+3,511$4.21M
DISnew+39,759$3.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHOPexited-43,611-$5.17M
METAreduced-8,637-$4.87M
MDLZexited-74,924-$4.32M
SEexited-47,146-$3.9M
PGreduced-21,756-$3.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001749333-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $219,828,187, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,962 shares; 2026Q1: 37,608 shares; 2026Q2: 45,288 shares 45,288$16.9M7.68%+7,680Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,561 shares; 2024Q4: 130,674 shares; 2025Q1: 162,699 shares; 2025Q2: 153,957 shares; 2025Q3: 178,315 shares; 2025Q4: 132,585 shares; 2026Q1: 103,536 shares; 2026Q2: 130,491 shares 130,491$14.8M6.72%+26,955Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,055 shares; 2024Q4: 57,229 shares; 2025Q1: 79,547 shares; 2025Q2: 84,525 shares; 2025Q3: 90,932 shares; 2025Q4: 59,501 shares; 2026Q1: 66,267 shares; 2026Q2: 60,176 shares 60,176$14.3M6.52%-6,091Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,242 shares; 2024Q4: 67,593 shares; 2025Q1: 81,932 shares; 2025Q2: 133,758 shares; 2025Q3: 70,964 shares; 2025Q4: 45,330 shares; 2026Q1: 43,388 shares; 2026Q2: 39,993 shares 39,993$14.3M6.5%-3,395Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,134 shares; 2026Q2: 61,196 shares 61,196$12.2M5.57%+35,062Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,804 shares; 2024Q4: 10,713 shares; 2025Q1: 14,654 shares; 2025Q2: 15,259 shares; 2025Q3: 14,630 shares; 2025Q4: 14,296 shares; 2026Q1: 9,974 shares; 2026Q2: 12,241 shares 12,241$11.5M5.21%+2,267Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,761 shares; 2025Q1: 12,761 shares; 2025Q2: 12,491 shares; 2025Q3: 11,969 shares; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares; 2026Q1: 22,192 shares; 2026Q2: 30,231 shares 30,231$10.2M4.65%+8,039Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,119 shares; 2024Q4: 27,831 shares; 2025Q1: 20,696 shares; 2025Q2: 22,158 shares; 2025Q3: 21,128 shares; 2025Q4: 26,984 shares; 2026Q1: 25,745 shares; 2026Q2: 29,345 shares 29,345$10.1M4.58%+3,600Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,580 shares; 2024Q4: 19,190 shares; 2025Q1: 12,623 shares; 2025Q2: 13,653 shares; 2025Q3: 13,018 shares; 2025Q4: 15,196 shares; 2026Q1: 17,282 shares; 2026Q2: 19,410 shares 19,410$9.97M4.53%+2,128Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,196 shares; 2024Q4: 926 shares; 2025Q1: 815 shares; 2025Q2: 558 shares; 2025Q3: 671 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380 shares; 2026Q1: 2,351 shares; 2026Q2: 52,272 shares 52,272$9.32M4.24%+49,921Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,136 shares; 2024Q4: 24,936 shares; 2025Q1: 14,398 shares; 2025Q2: 17,058 shares; 2025Q3: 13,047 shares; 2025Q4: 12,877 shares; 2026Q1: 13,082 shares; 2026Q2: 33,966 shares 33,966$9.18M4.18%+20,884Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,284 shares; 2024Q4: 19,016 shares; 2025Q1: 6,200 shares; 2025Q2: 18,248 shares; 2025Q3: 34,382 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,011 shares; 2026Q2: 31,496 shares 31,496$9.11M4.15%-6,515Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,097 shares; 2024Q4: 172,867 shares; 2025Q1: 137,699 shares; 2025Q2: 106,234 shares; 2025Q3: 153,585 shares; 2025Q4: 132,835 shares; 2026Q1: 96,519 shares; 2026Q2: 93,941 shares 93,941$7.63M3.47%-2,578Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,617 shares; 2024Q4: 19,967 shares; 2025Q1: 17,451 shares; 2025Q2: 17,043 shares; 2025Q3: 17,279 shares; 2025Q4: 26,770 shares; 2026Q1: 15,725 shares; 2026Q2: 18,029 shares 18,029$6.36M2.89%+2,304Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,005 shares; 2024Q4: 21,335 shares; 2025Q1: 23,620 shares; 2025Q2: 21,575 shares; 2025Q3: 9,115 shares; 2025Q4: 19,194 shares; 2026Q1: 19,344 shares; 2026Q2: 10,707 shares 10,707$6.03M2.74%-8,637Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,035 shares; 2025Q1: 39,500 shares; 2025Q2: 30,256 shares; 2025Q3: 26,802 shares; 2025Q4: 20,379 shares; 2026Q1: 15,906 shares; 2026Q2: 13,529 shares 13,529$5.69M2.59%-2,377Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,120 shares; 2024Q4: 59,627 shares; 2025Q1: 74,723 shares; 2025Q2: 59,428 shares; 2025Q3: 49,546 shares; 2025Q4: 77,601 shares; 2026Q1: 57,043 shares; 2026Q2: 35,287 shares 35,287$5.17M2.35%-21,756Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,071 shares; 2026Q1: 45,873 shares; 2026Q2: 64,089 shares 64,089$4.58M2.08%+18,216Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,186 shares; 2024Q4: 77,615 shares; 2025Q1: 61,965 shares; 2025Q2: 60,709 shares; 2025Q3: 59,388 shares; 2025Q4: 58,497 shares; 2026Q1: 47,816 shares; 2026Q2: 46,565 shares 46,565$4.27M1.94%-1,251Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,511 shares 3,511$4.21M1.92%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,834 shares; 2024Q4: 18,503 shares; 2025Q1: 18,503 shares; 2025Q2: 18,045 shares; 2025Q3: 9,141 shares; 2025Q4: 23,810 shares; 2026Q1: 15,386 shares; 2026Q2: 18,723 shares 18,723$4.13M1.88%+3,337Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,158 shares; 2024Q4: 16,411 shares; 2025Q1: 15,208 shares; 2025Q2: 13,393 shares; 2025Q3: 4,273 shares; 2025Q4: 15,789 shares; 2026Q1: 11,205 shares; 2026Q2: 10,487 shares 10,487$3.9M1.78%-718Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,177 shares; 2024Q4: 37,659 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,469 shares; 2025Q3: 44,188 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,759 shares 39,759$3.83M1.74%newTimeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 167,428 shares 167,428$3.67M1.67%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,820 shares; 2026Q1: 51,350 shares; 2026Q2: 49,979 shares 49,979$3.61M1.64%-1,371Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,307 shares 22,307$3.49M1.59%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,446 shares; 2025Q1: 43,465 shares; 2025Q2: 53,093 shares; 2025Q3: 61,517 shares; 2025Q4: 46,570 shares; 2026Q1: 42,547 shares; 2026Q2: 36,231 shares 36,231$3.48M1.58%-6,316Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,969 shares; 2025Q3: 8,856 shares; 2025Q4: 8,772 shares; 2026Q1: 10,275 shares; 2026Q2: 6,626 shares 6,626$3.04M1.38%-3,649Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,229 shares 58,229$2.47M1.12%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,640 shares 11,640$2.39M1.09%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SHOPSHOPIFY INC43,611$5.17Mshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC74,924$4.32Mshares
SESEA LTD47,146$3.9Mshares
DEODIAGEO PLC33,055$2.46Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC1,415$2.45Mshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC6,438$2.31Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC12,494$2.18Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP72,500$1.88Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001749333-26-000005 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001749333-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001750312-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000728083-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001929389-24-000009 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001965207-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-23-000010 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001842361-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001749333-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set