Skip to content

Indie Asset Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1802244, CARMEL, IN

Indie Asset Partners, LLC reported $89,694,788 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001802244-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$89.7M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
49.42%
New
7
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LLYadded+2,322$2.5M
PAAAadded+41,388$2.12M
USOnew+30,552$2.11M
DUKadded+14,114$1.65M
DYNFadded+7,805$475K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-3,826-$714K
MPCexited-2,600-$501K
MOexited-4,236-$280K
LMTexited-507-$253K
SLYGreduced-2,041-$192K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001802244-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $89,694,788, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,705 shares; 2024Q4: 59,825 shares; 2025Q1: 59,217 shares; 2025Q2: 1,273 shares; 2025Q3: 9,214 shares; 2025Q4: 11,536 shares 11,536$12.4M13.82%+2,322Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,311 shares; 2025Q3: 80,445 shares; 2025Q4: 80,817 shares 80,817$5.94M6.63%+372Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,880 shares; 2024Q4: 36,465 shares; 2025Q1: 34,614 shares; 2025Q2: 20,826 shares; 2025Q3: 20,456 shares; 2025Q4: 21,389 shares 21,389$5.81M6.48%+933Timeline
PAAAPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,853 shares; 2025Q4: 96,241 shares 96,241$4.93M5.5%+41,388Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,012 shares; 2024Q4: 8,686 shares; 2025Q1: 8,983 shares; 2025Q2: 8,074 shares; 2025Q3: 7,366 shares; 2025Q4: 7,623 shares 7,623$3.69M4.11%+257Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,927 shares; 2025Q3: 12,230 shares; 2025Q4: 12,335 shares 12,335$2.65M2.95%+105Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,332 shares; 2024Q4: 17,238 shares; 2025Q1: 15,175 shares; 2025Q2: 16,140 shares; 2025Q3: 16,791 shares; 2025Q4: 12,965 shares 12,965$2.42M2.7%-3,826Timeline
DFISDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,820 shares; 2025Q3: 70,385 shares; 2025Q4: 68,885 shares 68,885$2.27M2.53%-1,500Timeline
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,552 shares 30,552$2.11M2.36%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,819 shares; 2025Q4: 17,933 shares 17,933$2.1M2.34%+14,114Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,389 shares; 2024Q4: 72,251 shares; 2025Q1: 71,242 shares; 2025Q2: 63,824 shares; 2025Q3: 64,224 shares; 2025Q4: 64,224 shares 64,224$2.09M2.34%0Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,949 shares; 2024Q4: 31,527 shares; 2025Q1: 31,507 shares; 2025Q2: 25,684 shares; 2025Q3: 23,702 shares; 2025Q4: 22,086 shares 22,086$2.01M2.24%-1,616Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,106 shares; 2024Q4: 18,726 shares; 2025Q1: 19,318 shares; 2025Q2: 17,582 shares; 2025Q3: 16,385 shares; 2025Q4: 15,296 shares 15,296$1.93M2.15%-1,089Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,997 shares; 2024Q4: 13,972 shares; 2025Q1: 10,692 shares; 2025Q2: 47,942 shares; 2025Q3: 52,527 shares; 2025Q4: 49,718 shares 49,718$1.63M1.82%-2,809Timeline
IGPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,048 shares; 2024Q4: 32,105 shares; 2025Q1: 33,310 shares; 2025Q2: 28,612 shares; 2025Q3: 27,722 shares; 2025Q4: 26,162 shares 26,162$1.56M1.73%-1,560Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,591 shares; 2024Q4: 9,556 shares; 2025Q1: 7,631 shares; 2025Q2: 5,359 shares; 2025Q3: 5,105 shares; 2025Q4: 6,625 shares 6,625$1.53M1.7%+1,520Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,162 shares; 2024Q4: 70,101 shares; 2025Q1: 66,526 shares; 2025Q2: 55,979 shares; 2025Q3: 54,235 shares; 2025Q4: 53,124 shares 53,124$1.46M1.62%-1,111Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,225 shares; 2024Q4: 1,255 shares; 2025Q1: 1,275 shares; 2025Q2: 1,323 shares; 2025Q3: 1,461 shares; 2025Q4: 2,022 shares 2,022$1.38M1.54%+561Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,351 shares; 2024Q4: 6,354 shares; 2025Q1: 4,307 shares; 2025Q2: 3,803 shares; 2025Q3: 3,764 shares; 2025Q4: 3,963 shares 3,963$1.28M1.42%+199Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,708 shares; 2024Q4: 14,844 shares; 2025Q1: 14,844 shares; 2025Q2: 14,844 shares; 2025Q3: 14,844 shares; 2025Q4: 14,834 shares 14,834$1.27M1.42%-10Timeline
IYTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,332 shares; 2024Q4: 14,262 shares; 2025Q1: 14,462 shares; 2025Q2: 13,472 shares; 2025Q3: 15,932 shares; 2025Q4: 15,772 shares 15,772$1.18M1.31%-160Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,107 shares; 2024Q4: 16,919 shares; 2025Q1: 15,965 shares; 2025Q2: 14,780 shares; 2025Q3: 14,317 shares; 2025Q4: 12,276 shares 12,276$1.16M1.29%-2,041Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,573 shares; 2024Q4: 7,601 shares; 2025Q1: 7,219 shares; 2025Q2: 2,194 shares; 2025Q3: 8,695 shares; 2025Q4: 8,655 shares 8,655$1.04M1.16%-40Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,682 shares; 2025Q3: 8,859 shares; 2025Q4: 16,664 shares 16,664$1.01M1.13%+7,805Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,546 shares; 2024Q4: 43,638 shares; 2025Q1: 41,723 shares; 2025Q2: 39,773 shares; 2025Q3: 39,773 shares; 2025Q4: 37,903 shares 37,903$994K1.11%-1,870Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,910 shares; 2025Q3: 16,445 shares; 2025Q4: 20,786 shares 20,786$957K1.07%+4,341Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,897 shares; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: 2,879 shares; 2025Q2: 2,879 shares; 2025Q3: 2,542 shares; 2025Q4: 2,392 shares 2,392$948K1.06%-150Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,654 shares; 2024Q4: 1,610 shares; 2025Q1: 1,548 shares; 2025Q2: 1,230 shares; 2025Q3: 1,255 shares; 2025Q4: 1,255 shares 1,255$856K0.95%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 728 shares; 2024Q4: 937 shares; 2025Q1: 999 shares; 2025Q2: 1,178 shares; 2025Q3: 1,176 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320 shares 1,320$828K0.92%+144Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,775 shares; 2024Q4: 19,775 shares; 2025Q1: 19,775 shares; 2025Q2: 18,525 shares; 2025Q3: 18,450 shares; 2025Q4: 17,450 shares 17,450$820K0.91%-1,000Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,450 shares; 2024Q4: 52,450 shares; 2025Q1: 48,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 77,000 shares 77,000$769K0.86%+2,000Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,365 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,269 shares; 2025Q2: 1,913 shares; 2025Q3: 4,313 shares; 2025Q4: 4,825 shares 4,825$735K0.82%+512Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,745 shares; 2025Q3: 3,230 shares; 2025Q4: 3,592 shares 3,592$713K0.8%+362Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,637 shares; 2024Q4: 1,763 shares; 2025Q1: 1,348 shares; 2025Q2: 1,267 shares; 2025Q3: 1,269 shares; 2025Q4: 1,539 shares 1,539$692K0.77%+270Timeline
IYHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,265 shares; 2024Q4: 18,990 shares; 2025Q1: 16,800 shares; 2025Q2: 12,529 shares; 2025Q3: 11,765 shares; 2025Q4: 10,566 shares 10,566$688K0.77%-1,199Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 520 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 777 shares; 2025Q3: 920 shares; 2025Q4: 1,366 shares 1,366$666K0.74%+446Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,769 shares; 2024Q4: 5,757 shares; 2025Q1: 4,457 shares; 2025Q2: 957 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: 983 shares 983$649K0.72%+91Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,617 shares; 2024Q4: 14,312 shares; 2025Q1: 13,988 shares; 2025Q2: 13,837 shares; 2025Q3: 13,805 shares; 2025Q4: 13,583 shares 13,583$637K0.71%-222Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,393 shares; 2024Q4: 1,418 shares; 2025Q1: 1,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,142 shares; 2025Q3: 1,142 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares 1,252$629K0.7%+110Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,775 shares; 2024Q4: 5,911 shares; 2025Q1: 4,044 shares; 2025Q2: 1,905 shares; 2025Q3: 1,805 shares; 2025Q4: 1,828 shares 1,828$572K0.64%+23Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,608 shares; 2024Q4: 1,687 shares; 2025Q1: 1,675 shares; 2025Q2: 1,725 shares; 2025Q3: 1,708 shares; 2025Q4: 1,678 shares 1,678$563K0.63%-30Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,404 shares; 2025Q4: 2,844 shares 2,844$543K0.61%+1,440Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,792 shares; 2024Q4: 1,768 shares; 2025Q1: 1,741 shares; 2025Q2: 1,462 shares; 2025Q3: 1,777 shares; 2025Q4: 2,299 shares 2,299$505K0.56%+522Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,675 shares; 2025Q4: 16,675 shares 16,675$498K0.56%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,506 shares; 2024Q4: 1,241 shares; 2025Q1: 1,241 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares; 2025Q3: 1,132 shares; 2025Q4: 1,389 shares 1,389$487K0.54%+257Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,872 shares; 2024Q4: 10,872 shares; 2025Q1: 14,874 shares; 2025Q2: 10,568 shares; 2025Q3: 10,568 shares; 2025Q4: 10,568 shares 10,568$484K0.54%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,328 shares; 2024Q4: 4,553 shares; 2025Q1: 4,553 shares; 2025Q2: 5,337 shares; 2025Q3: 5,767 shares; 2025Q4: 6,937 shares 6,937$458K0.51%+1,170Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,723 shares; 2024Q4: 2,739 shares; 2025Q1: 2,405 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,107 shares; 2025Q4: 1,436 shares 1,436$451K0.5%+329Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,873 shares; 2024Q4: 2,627 shares; 2025Q1: 2,271 shares; 2025Q2: 1,353 shares; 2025Q3: 1,353 shares; 2025Q4: 1,331 shares 1,331$407K0.45%-22Timeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,940 shares; 2024Q4: 82,786 shares; 2025Q1: 75,786 shares; 2025Q2: 43,230 shares; 2025Q3: 43,580 shares; 2025Q4: 42,830 shares 42,830$403K0.45%-750Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,022 shares 5,022$359K0.4%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,096 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,097 shares; 2025Q2: 966 shares; 2025Q3: 966 shares; 2025Q4: 1,146 shares 1,146$353K0.39%+180Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,498 shares; 2025Q4: 7,542 shares 7,542$328K0.37%+44Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,161 shares; 2024Q4: 4,161 shares; 2025Q1: 4,161 shares; 2025Q2: 4,161 shares; 2025Q3: 4,161 shares; 2025Q4: 4,161 shares 4,161$324K0.36%0Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,783 shares; 2025Q4: 13,367 shares 13,367$321K0.36%+4,584Timeline
MISLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,175 shares; 2025Q4: 7,175 shares 7,175$307K0.34%0Timeline
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,200 shares; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares 9,200$306K0.34%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,365 shares; 2024Q4: 4,365 shares; 2025Q1: 4,367 shares; 2025Q2: 4,065 shares; 2025Q3: 4,065 shares; 2025Q4: 4,065 shares 4,065$299K0.33%0Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 475 shares; 2025Q1: 475 shares; 2025Q2: 390 shares; 2025Q3: 340 shares; 2025Q4: 990 shares 990$284K0.32%+650Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,715 shares; 2025Q3: 4,764 shares; 2025Q4: 4,360 shares 4,360$272K0.3%-404Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 509 shares; 2024Q4: 509 shares; 2025Q1: 449 shares; 2025Q2: 337 shares; 2025Q3: 307 shares; 2025Q4: 314 shares 314$271K0.3%+7Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,789 shares; 2024Q4: 6,789 shares; 2025Q1: 6,789 shares; 2025Q2: 6,689 shares; 2025Q3: 6,689 shares; 2025Q4: 6,689 shares 6,689$269K0.3%0Timeline
BBEUJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,649 shares; 2024Q4: 3,649 shares; 2025Q1: 3,649 shares; 2025Q2: 3,649 shares; 2025Q3: 3,649 shares; 2025Q4: 3,649 shares 3,649$267K0.3%0Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,546 shares; 2025Q3: 5,564 shares; 2025Q4: 5,594 shares 5,594$262K0.29%+30Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,187 shares; 2024Q4: 1,191 shares; 2025Q1: 1,191 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 824 shares; 2025Q4: 824 shares 824$259K0.29%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,343 shares; 2024Q4: 5,350 shares; 2025Q1: 4,108 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 749 shares 749$259K0.29%+49Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,376 shares; 2024Q4: 1,411 shares; 2025Q1: 1,411 shares; 2025Q2: 1,365 shares; 2025Q3: 1,365 shares; 2025Q4: 1,409 shares 1,409$247K0.28%+44Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,933 shares; 2024Q4: 3,376 shares; 2025Q1: 3,376 shares; 2025Q2: 3,480 shares; 2025Q3: 3,505 shares; 2025Q4: 2,755 shares 2,755$246K0.27%-750Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,388 shares; 2024Q4: 1,367 shares; 2025Q1: 873 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 832 shares; 2025Q4: 820 shares 820$243K0.27%-12Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 701 shares 701$240K0.27%newTimeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,420 shares; 2025Q4: 2,420 shares 2,420$237K0.26%0Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,273 shares; 2025Q2: 3,273 shares; 2025Q3: 3,273 shares; 2025Q4: 3,273 shares 3,273$230K0.26%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 349 shares 349$228K0.25%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,202 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,427 shares 1,427$220K0.25%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 453 shares; 2024Q4: 453 shares; 2025Q1: 525 shares; 2025Q2: 475 shares; 2025Q3: 475 shares; 2025Q4: 379 shares 379$216K0.24%-96Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,391 shares; 2024Q4: 9,309 shares; 2025Q1: 8,651 shares; 2025Q2: 3,168 shares; 2025Q3: 3,148 shares; 2025Q4: 3,041 shares 3,041$213K0.24%-107Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,950 shares; 2024Q4: 10,950 shares; 2025Q1: 10,950 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$206K0.23%0Timeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,500 shares; 2024Q4: 15,700 shares; 2025Q1: 15,700 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares 15,500$206K0.23%0Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 272 shares; 2025Q4: 272 shares 272$205K0.23%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,450 shares; 2024Q4: 1,252 shares; 2025Q1: 1,218 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 592 shares 592$204K0.23%newTimeline
ELUTELUTIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,612 shares 12,612$8.74K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP2,600$501Kshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC4,236$280Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP507$253Kshares
ARECAMERICAN RES CORP25,000$67.5Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802244-26-000002 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set