Skip to content

INDEPENDENT INVESTORS INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1121908, NESCONSET, NY

INDEPENDENT INVESTORS INC reported $523,624,307 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 77.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-084135

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$524M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
77.08%
New
4
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONAnew+5,373$1.19M
PSUSnew+20,000$748K
VWOnew+3,650$218K
SEGnew+7,584$202K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-53,090-$15.4M
HONreduced-21,177-$4.74M
WATreduced-5,500-$2.06M
PEPreduced-9,950-$1.35M
BRK-Breduced-2,310-$1.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-084135, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $523,624,307, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,191,039 shares; 2024Q4: 1,173,797 shares; 2025Q1: 1,155,571 shares; 2025Q2: 1,122,721 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,423 shares; 2025Q4: 1,092,983 shares; 2026Q1: 1,081,073 shares; 2026Q2: 1,027,983 shares 1,027,983$297M56.81%-53,090Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,628 shares; 2024Q4: 54,528 shares; 2025Q1: 54,523 shares; 2025Q2: 54,523 shares; 2025Q3: 54,300 shares; 2025Q4: 54,300 shares; 2026Q1: 54,300 shares; 2026Q2: 52,050 shares 52,050$19.4M3.71%-2,250Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,821 shares; 2024Q4: 71,821 shares; 2025Q1: 71,771 shares; 2025Q2: 71,771 shares; 2025Q3: 71,552 shares; 2025Q4: 71,552 shares; 2026Q1: 71,156 shares; 2026Q2: 70,356 shares 70,356$17.9M3.41%-800Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,934 shares; 2024Q4: 56,934 shares; 2025Q1: 56,934 shares; 2025Q2: 56,934 shares; 2025Q3: 56,799 shares; 2025Q4: 56,804 shares; 2026Q1: 55,804 shares; 2026Q2: 54,204 shares 54,204$17.7M3.39%-1,600Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,155 shares; 2024Q4: 30,155 shares; 2025Q1: 29,755 shares; 2025Q2: 29,755 shares; 2025Q3: 29,651 shares; 2025Q4: 29,651 shares; 2026Q1: 29,476 shares; 2026Q2: 29,176 shares 29,176$10.6M2.02%-300Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,388 shares; 2024Q4: 45,388 shares; 2025Q1: 45,388 shares; 2025Q2: 45,388 shares; 2025Q3: 45,174 shares; 2025Q4: 45,174 shares; 2026Q1: 44,674 shares; 2026Q2: 40,274 shares 40,274$10.1M1.94%-4,400Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,953 shares; 2024Q4: 61,953 shares; 2025Q1: 61,953 shares; 2025Q2: 61,953 shares; 2025Q3: 61,849 shares; 2025Q4: 61,849 shares; 2026Q1: 61,049 shares; 2026Q2: 58,649 shares 58,649$8.02M1.53%-2,400Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,867 shares; 2024Q4: 31,867 shares; 2025Q1: 31,767 shares; 2025Q2: 26,267 shares; 2025Q3: 26,163 shares; 2025Q4: 26,163 shares; 2026Q1: 26,163 shares; 2026Q2: 20,663 shares 20,663$7.75M1.48%-5,500Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,900 shares; 2024Q4: 11,900 shares; 2025Q1: 17,865 shares; 2025Q2: 38,465 shares; 2025Q3: 38,465 shares; 2025Q4: 38,565 shares; 2026Q1: 38,565 shares; 2026Q2: 38,260 shares 38,260$7.66M1.46%-305Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,000 shares; 2024Q4: 49,000 shares; 2025Q1: 49,000 shares; 2025Q2: 49,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,896 shares; 2025Q4: 48,896 shares; 2026Q1: 48,896 shares; 2026Q2: 48,896 shares 48,896$7M1.34%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,621 shares; 2024Q4: 30,561 shares; 2025Q1: 30,561 shares; 2025Q2: 30,461 shares; 2025Q3: 30,357 shares; 2025Q4: 30,357 shares; 2026Q1: 30,357 shares; 2026Q2: 29,457 shares 29,457$6.38M1.22%-900Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,137 shares; 2024Q4: 15,137 shares; 2025Q1: 15,137 shares; 2025Q2: 15,137 shares; 2025Q3: 15,137 shares; 2025Q4: 15,137 shares; 2026Q1: 14,887 shares; 2026Q2: 12,577 shares 12,577$6.29M1.2%-2,310Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,500 shares; 2024Q4: 34,500 shares; 2025Q1: 34,500 shares; 2025Q2: 34,500 shares; 2025Q3: 34,292 shares; 2025Q4: 34,292 shares; 2026Q1: 34,292 shares; 2026Q2: 33,592 shares 33,592$6.21M1.19%-700Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,600 shares; 2024Q4: 17,600 shares; 2025Q1: 17,600 shares; 2025Q2: 17,600 shares; 2025Q3: 17,517 shares; 2025Q4: 17,517 shares; 2026Q1: 17,517 shares; 2026Q2: 17,017 shares 17,017$5.35M1.02%-500Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,742 shares; 2024Q4: 54,342 shares; 2025Q1: 53,642 shares; 2025Q2: 52,342 shares; 2025Q3: 41,933 shares; 2025Q4: 41,603 shares; 2026Q1: 40,095 shares; 2026Q2: 35,415 shares 35,415$5.19M0.99%-4,680Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,600 shares; 2025Q1: 20,600 shares; 2025Q2: 20,600 shares; 2025Q3: 20,600 shares; 2025Q4: 20,600 shares; 2026Q1: 20,400 shares; 2026Q2: 20,400 shares 20,400$4.58M0.87%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,325 shares; 2024Q4: 42,325 shares; 2025Q1: 42,325 shares; 2025Q2: 42,325 shares; 2025Q3: 42,325 shares; 2025Q4: 42,325 shares; 2026Q1: 41,550 shares; 2026Q2: 20,373 shares 20,373$4.56M0.87%-21,177Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,045 shares; 2024Q4: 18,045 shares; 2025Q1: 18,045 shares; 2025Q2: 17,795 shares; 2025Q3: 17,691 shares; 2025Q4: 17,691 shares; 2026Q1: 17,116 shares; 2026Q2: 16,616 shares 16,616$4.49M0.86%-500Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,900 shares; 2024Q4: 29,900 shares; 2025Q1: 29,900 shares; 2025Q2: 29,900 shares; 2025Q3: 29,900 shares; 2025Q4: 29,900 shares; 2026Q1: 29,900 shares; 2026Q2: 29,900 shares 29,900$4.38M0.84%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,264 shares; 2024Q4: 45,264 shares; 2025Q1: 45,401 shares; 2025Q2: 45,401 shares; 2025Q3: 45,401 shares; 2025Q4: 45,401 shares; 2026Q1: 44,026 shares; 2026Q2: 43,576 shares 43,576$4.19M0.8%-450Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$3.72M0.71%-1,000Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,640 shares; 2024Q4: 3,640 shares; 2025Q1: 3,640 shares; 2025Q2: 3,640 shares; 2025Q3: 3,640 shares; 2025Q4: 3,640 shares; 2026Q1: 3,640 shares; 2026Q2: 3,490 shares 3,490$3.53M0.67%-150Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,640 shares; 2024Q4: 11,640 shares; 2025Q1: 11,640 shares; 2025Q2: 11,640 shares; 2025Q3: 11,640 shares; 2025Q4: 11,640 shares; 2026Q1: 11,640 shares; 2026Q2: 11,140 shares 11,140$3.03M0.58%-500Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,225 shares; 2024Q4: 36,225 shares; 2025Q1: 35,600 shares; 2025Q2: 35,600 shares; 2025Q3: 35,496 shares; 2025Q4: 35,496 shares; 2026Q1: 35,496 shares; 2026Q2: 35,496 shares 35,496$2.88M0.55%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,749 shares; 2024Q4: 9,749 shares; 2025Q1: 9,749 shares; 2025Q2: 9,749 shares; 2025Q3: 9,749 shares; 2025Q4: 9,749 shares; 2026Q1: 9,749 shares; 2026Q2: 9,749 shares 9,749$2.83M0.54%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,900 shares; 2024Q4: 17,900 shares; 2025Q1: 17,900 shares; 2025Q2: 17,900 shares; 2025Q3: 17,900 shares; 2025Q4: 17,900 shares; 2026Q1: 17,900 shares; 2026Q2: 17,900 shares 17,900$2.81M0.54%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,960 shares; 2024Q4: 10,960 shares; 2025Q1: 10,430 shares; 2025Q2: 9,300 shares; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: 9,290 shares; 2026Q1: 9,290 shares; 2026Q2: 7,790 shares 7,790$2.75M0.53%-1,500Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,811 shares; 2024Q4: 24,661 shares; 2025Q1: 24,650 shares; 2025Q2: 24,650 shares; 2025Q3: 24,028 shares; 2025Q4: 24,028 shares; 2026Q1: 24,028 shares; 2026Q2: 24,028 shares 24,028$2.58M0.49%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,050 shares; 2024Q4: 36,050 shares; 2025Q1: 36,050 shares; 2025Q2: 36,050 shares; 2025Q3: 35,090 shares; 2025Q4: 34,890 shares; 2026Q1: 34,390 shares; 2026Q2: 27,840 shares 27,840$2.53M0.48%-6,550Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$2.46M0.47%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,133 shares; 2024Q4: 28,133 shares; 2025Q1: 28,133 shares; 2025Q2: 28,133 shares; 2025Q3: 28,133 shares; 2025Q4: 28,033 shares; 2026Q1: 28,033 shares; 2026Q2: 26,833 shares 26,833$2.46M0.47%-1,200Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,890 shares; 2024Q4: 2,890 shares; 2025Q1: 2,890 shares; 2025Q2: 2,890 shares; 2025Q3: 2,890 shares; 2025Q4: 2,890 shares; 2026Q1: 2,865 shares; 2026Q2: 2,415 shares 2,415$2.26M0.43%-450Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,012 shares; 2024Q4: 29,012 shares; 2025Q1: 29,012 shares; 2025Q2: 28,937 shares; 2025Q3: 28,937 shares; 2025Q4: 28,937 shares; 2026Q1: 28,637 shares; 2026Q2: 28,637 shares 28,637$2.05M0.39%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,002 shares; 2024Q4: 6,002 shares; 2025Q1: 6,610 shares; 2025Q2: 6,310 shares; 2025Q3: 6,206 shares; 2025Q4: 6,226 shares; 2026Q1: 6,001 shares; 2026Q2: 5,016 shares 5,016$1.77M0.34%-985Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,820 shares; 2024Q4: 7,820 shares; 2025Q1: 7,820 shares; 2025Q2: 6,520 shares; 2025Q3: 6,520 shares; 2025Q4: 6,520 shares; 2026Q1: 5,920 shares; 2026Q2: 4,420 shares 4,420$1.58M0.3%-1,500Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,103 shares; 2024Q4: 2,093 shares; 2025Q1: 2,096 shares; 2025Q2: 2,076 shares; 2025Q3: 2,076 shares; 2025Q4: 2,106 shares; 2026Q1: 2,106 shares; 2026Q2: 2,106 shares 2,106$1.58M0.3%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,330 shares; 2024Q4: 1,330 shares; 2025Q1: 1,330 shares; 2025Q2: 1,330 shares; 2025Q3: 1,325 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares; 2026Q1: 1,325 shares; 2026Q2: 1,325 shares 1,325$1.5M0.29%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,938 shares; 2024Q4: 26,938 shares; 2025Q1: 26,938 shares; 2025Q2: 26,938 shares; 2025Q3: 26,938 shares; 2025Q4: 26,938 shares; 2026Q1: 26,438 shares; 2026Q2: 25,438 shares 25,438$1.47M0.28%-1,000Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,089 shares; 2024Q4: 2,089 shares; 2025Q1: 1,972 shares; 2025Q2: 1,972 shares; 2025Q3: 1,972 shares; 2025Q4: 1,972 shares; 2026Q1: 1,972 shares; 2026Q2: 1,922 shares 1,922$1.44M0.27%-50Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,880 shares; 2024Q4: 24,880 shares; 2025Q1: 24,880 shares; 2025Q2: 24,880 shares; 2025Q3: 24,880 shares; 2025Q4: 24,880 shares; 2026Q1: 24,580 shares; 2026Q2: 24,580 shares 24,580$1.4M0.27%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,483 shares; 2024Q4: 7,483 shares; 2025Q1: 6,983 shares; 2025Q2: 6,983 shares; 2025Q3: 6,983 shares; 2025Q4: 6,983 shares; 2026Q1: 6,783 shares; 2026Q2: 6,533 shares 6,533$1.37M0.26%-250Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,239 shares; 2024Q4: 4,239 shares; 2025Q1: 4,239 shares; 2025Q2: 4,239 shares; 2025Q3: 4,239 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares; 2026Q1: 4,114 shares; 2026Q2: 3,342 shares 3,342$1.25M0.24%-772Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,373 shares 5,373$1.19M0.23%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,963 shares; 2024Q4: 19,463 shares; 2025Q1: 19,463 shares; 2025Q2: 19,463 shares; 2025Q3: 19,463 shares; 2025Q4: 19,463 shares; 2026Q1: 18,213 shares; 2026Q2: 8,263 shares 8,263$1.12M0.21%-9,950Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,027 shares; 2024Q4: 1,027 shares; 2025Q1: 1,027 shares; 2025Q2: 1,027 shares; 2025Q3: 1,027 shares; 2025Q4: 1,027 shares; 2026Q1: 996 shares; 2026Q2: 907 shares 907$1.07M0.2%-89Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares; 2026Q2: 10,100 shares 10,100$969K0.19%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 950 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 1,320 shares; 2025Q2: 1,320 shares; 2025Q3: 1,320 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320 shares; 2026Q1: 1,270 shares; 2026Q2: 1,245 shares 1,245$950K0.18%-25Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$945K0.18%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,015 shares; 2024Q4: 3,015 shares; 2025Q1: 3,010 shares; 2025Q2: 2,945 shares; 2025Q3: 2,845 shares; 2025Q4: 2,845 shares; 2026Q1: 2,580 shares; 2026Q2: 2,230 shares 2,230$927K0.18%-350Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,190 shares; 2024Q4: 6,190 shares; 2025Q1: 6,990 shares; 2025Q2: 6,840 shares; 2025Q3: 6,840 shares; 2025Q4: 6,840 shares; 2026Q1: 6,590 shares; 2026Q2: 5,440 shares 5,440$902K0.17%-1,150Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,578 shares; 2026Q1: 10,329 shares; 2026Q2: 10,129 shares 10,129$897K0.17%-200Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,800 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares; 2026Q2: 3,800 shares 3,800$838K0.16%0Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,420 shares; 2024Q4: 14,420 shares; 2025Q1: 16,665 shares; 2025Q2: 15,315 shares; 2025Q3: 15,211 shares; 2025Q4: 15,211 shares; 2026Q1: 15,211 shares; 2026Q2: 14,251 shares 14,251$805K0.15%-960Timeline
PSUSPERSHING SQUARE USA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$748K0.14%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,270 shares; 2025Q2: 8,270 shares; 2025Q3: 8,270 shares; 2025Q4: 8,270 shares; 2026Q1: 7,870 shares; 2026Q2: 6,160 shares 6,160$724K0.14%-1,710Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,350 shares; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,350 shares; 2025Q3: 2,350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,350 shares; 2026Q1: 2,350 shares; 2026Q2: 2,350 shares 2,350$661K0.13%0Timeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,625 shares; 2024Q4: 82,625 shares; 2025Q1: 82,625 shares; 2025Q2: 82,625 shares; 2025Q3: 82,417 shares; 2025Q4: 80,867 shares; 2026Q1: 80,567 shares; 2026Q2: 80,567 shares 80,567$653K0.12%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,015 shares; 2025Q2: 9,015 shares; 2025Q3: 9,015 shares; 2025Q4: 9,115 shares; 2026Q1: 9,040 shares; 2026Q2: 8,880 shares 8,880$641K0.12%-160Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,716 shares; 2024Q4: 19,716 shares; 2025Q1: 19,716 shares; 2025Q2: 19,216 shares; 2025Q3: 19,116 shares; 2025Q4: 19,116 shares; 2026Q1: 18,616 shares; 2026Q2: 18,616 shares 18,616$595K0.11%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,235 shares; 2025Q2: 2,235 shares; 2025Q3: 2,235 shares; 2025Q4: 2,770 shares; 2026Q1: 2,465 shares; 2026Q2: 2,410 shares 2,410$574K0.11%-55Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,045 shares; 2025Q2: 5,045 shares; 2025Q3: 9,045 shares; 2025Q4: 9,120 shares; 2026Q1: 9,120 shares; 2026Q2: 8,410 shares 8,410$517K0.1%-710Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,215 shares; 2024Q4: 1,215 shares; 2025Q1: 1,215 shares; 2025Q2: 1,215 shares; 2025Q3: 1,215 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$511K0.1%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,380 shares; 2024Q4: 1,380 shares; 2025Q1: 1,380 shares; 2025Q2: 1,380 shares; 2025Q3: 1,380 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380 shares; 2026Q1: 1,380 shares; 2026Q2: 1,380 shares 1,380$473K0.09%0Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$329K0.06%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$321K0.06%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 383 shares; 2025Q4: 383 shares; 2026Q1: 383 shares; 2026Q2: 383 shares 383$282K0.05%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,290 shares; 2024Q4: 13,290 shares; 2025Q1: 13,290 shares; 2025Q2: 12,250 shares; 2025Q3: 12,250 shares; 2025Q4: 12,250 shares; 2026Q1: 12,250 shares; 2026Q2: 11,650 shares 11,650$281K0.05%-600Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 996 shares; 2024Q4: 996 shares; 2025Q1: 996 shares; 2025Q2: 746 shares; 2025Q3: 746 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 746 shares; 2026Q2: 746 shares 746$219K0.04%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,650 shares 3,650$218K0.04%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,620 shares; 2025Q2: 5,620 shares; 2025Q3: 5,620 shares; 2025Q4: 5,620 shares; 2026Q1: 4,620 shares; 2026Q2: 4,210 shares 4,210$208K0.04%-410Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,823 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,425 shares; 2026Q2: 4,425 shares 4,425$206K0.04%0Timeline
SEGSEAPORT ENTMT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,680 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,584 shares 7,584$202K0.04%newTimeline
METVLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$184K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KVUEKENVUE INC38,249$659Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-084135 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-084135 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-044706 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-004034 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-104185 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-068917 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-043210 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-006277 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-111124 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-080077 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-052646 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-003601 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-110704 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-082316 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-044891 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-009854 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-110838 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-079505 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-049352 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-009415 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-130784 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-096806 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-054799 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-008000 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-118087 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-082319 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-043567 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-004253 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-058187 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-035060 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001144204-19-035023 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-022956 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-001488 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-057610 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-043353 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-025339 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-004394 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-053773 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-038984 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-026805 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-007338 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-132760 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-115189 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-095809 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-079869 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-064606 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-048527 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-029047 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-006672 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-067476 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-048817 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-030306 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-007818 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-13-059849 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-13-043589 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set