Skip to content

Independent Advisor Alliance

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1696899, CHARLOTTE, NC

Independent Advisor Alliance reported $9,319,379,194 across 1,595 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-002523

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$9.32B
Holdings
1,595
Top 10 weight
22.53%
New
682
Sold out
86

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYMadded+4,198,866$321M
QQQMadded+817,611$194M
SPYGadded+1,814,783$178M
SPYVadded+2,726,808$154M
SPYadded+230,166$150M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-153,423-$26.8M
GLDreduced-44,595-$19.2M
AAPLreduced-56,469-$14.3M
VRTreduced-53,997-$13.5M
GOOGLreduced-44,139-$12.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-002523, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $9,319,379,194, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,206 shares; 2024Q4: 2,191 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,019 shares; 2025Q3: 1,792 shares; 2025Q4: 1,632 shares; 2026Q1: 1,428 shares 1,428$200K<0.01%-204Timeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,853 shares 2,853$200K<0.01%newTimeline
PFOFLAHERTY & CRUMRINE PFD INCOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,150 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,140 shares 22,140$200K<0.01%newTimeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,264 shares; 2025Q1: 4,354 shares; 2025Q2: 4,465 shares; 2025Q3: 3,924 shares; 2025Q4: 3,683 shares; 2026Q1: 3,262 shares 3,262$200K<0.01%-421Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,370 shares; 2026Q1: 11,805 shares 11,805$197K<0.01%+1,435Timeline
FPFFIRST TR INTER DURATN PFD &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,781 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,177 shares 11,177$197K<0.01%newTimeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,412 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,709 shares 10,709$196K<0.01%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,032 shares 10,032$189K<0.01%newTimeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,801 shares 22,801$180K<0.01%newTimeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,663 shares; 2024Q4: 28,955 shares; 2025Q1: 21,081 shares; 2025Q2: 29,454 shares; 2025Q3: 41,531 shares; 2025Q4: 30,406 shares; 2026Q1: 25,948 shares 25,948$178K<0.01%-4,458Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,312 shares; 2024Q4: 10,912 shares; 2025Q1: 10,912 shares; 2025Q2: 10,912 shares; 2025Q3: 10,246 shares; 2025Q4: 10,204 shares; 2026Q1: 10,204 shares 10,204$174K<0.01%0Timeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,750 shares 11,750$174K<0.01%newTimeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,626 shares; 2026Q1: 11,274 shares 11,274$169K<0.01%+648Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,210 shares; 2025Q2: 22,953 shares; 2025Q3: 23,205 shares; 2025Q4: 25,096 shares; 2026Q1: 24,205 shares 24,205$168K<0.01%-891Timeline
SDSANDRIDGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,143 shares; 2025Q4: 10,143 shares; 2026Q1: 10,143 shares 10,143$165K<0.01%0Timeline
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,074 shares 13,074$164K<0.01%newTimeline
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,968 shares; 2026Q1: 14,968 shares 14,968$160K<0.01%0Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,201 shares; 2024Q4: 23,317 shares; 2025Q1: 23,405 shares; 2025Q2: 23,694 shares; 2025Q3: 23,848 shares; 2025Q4: 23,275 shares; 2026Q1: 23,305 shares 23,305$159K<0.01%+30Timeline
SABASABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPPORTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,825 shares; 2024Q4: 81,650 shares; 2025Q1: 81,150 shares; 2025Q2: 80,225 shares; 2025Q3: 25,225 shares; 2025Q4: 18,725 shares; 2026Q1: 18,725 shares 18,725$156K<0.01%0Timeline
CRFCORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,659 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,315 shares 21,315$148K<0.01%newTimeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares; 2026Q1: 28,150 shares 28,150$146K<0.01%+18,050Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,164 shares 13,164$136K<0.01%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,294 shares; 2025Q3: 30,477 shares; 2025Q4: 30,113 shares; 2026Q1: 32,761 shares 32,761$135K<0.01%+2,648Timeline
HIOWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,257 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,873 shares 36,873$134K<0.01%newTimeline
EVFEATON VANCE SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,400 shares 26,400$132K<0.01%newTimeline
PHKPIMCO HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,896 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,368 shares 28,368$131K<0.01%newTimeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,915 shares; 2025Q3: 15,245 shares; 2025Q4: 14,930 shares; 2026Q1: 13,190 shares 13,190$131K<0.01%-1,740Timeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 220,499 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,877 shares 14,877$131K<0.01%newTimeline
LEOBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUNS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,023 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,674 shares 20,674$130K<0.01%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,493 shares; 2025Q2: 10,890 shares; 2025Q3: 10,346 shares; 2025Q4: 11,862 shares; 2026Q1: 11,777 shares 11,777$130K<0.01%-85Timeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,534 shares 10,534$123K<0.01%newTimeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,850 shares 13,850$121K<0.01%newTimeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,685 shares 10,685$120K<0.01%newTimeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,154 shares; 2025Q1: 13,591 shares; 2025Q2: 32,605 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,197 shares 11,197$120K<0.01%newTimeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,903 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,114 shares; 2025Q4: 24,116 shares; 2026Q1: 34,146 shares 34,146$120K<0.01%+10,030Timeline
TLSTELOS CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,841 shares; 2026Q1: 28,339 shares 28,339$119K<0.01%+9,498Timeline
YYYAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,729 shares 10,729$118K<0.01%newTimeline
IMPPIMPERIAL PETE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,292 shares; 2026Q1: 27,511 shares 27,511$118K<0.01%+1,219Timeline
QUADQUAD / GRAPHICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,566 shares; 2024Q4: 23,566 shares; 2025Q1: 16,434 shares; 2025Q2: 18,618 shares; 2025Q3: 18,618 shares; 2025Q4: 16,098 shares; 2026Q1: 17,712 shares 17,712$117K<0.01%+1,614Timeline
VFFVILLAGE FARMS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,436 shares; 2026Q1: 40,959 shares 40,959$116K<0.01%+14,523Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,212 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,107 shares 13,107$114K<0.01%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,131 shares; 2024Q4: 14,111 shares; 2025Q1: 14,492 shares; 2025Q2: 20,811 shares; 2025Q3: 12,289 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,968 shares 13,968$112K<0.01%newTimeline
ACPABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 198,032 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,922 shares 20,922$107K<0.01%newTimeline
XIGDXVOYA GLBL EQTY DIV & PREM OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,368 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,019 shares 18,019$103K<0.01%newTimeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,869 shares; 2024Q4: 22,350 shares; 2025Q1: 22,782 shares; 2025Q2: 17,403 shares; 2025Q3: 14,032 shares; 2025Q4: 11,808 shares; 2026Q1: 12,146 shares 12,146$100K<0.01%+338Timeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,622 shares; 2026Q1: 33,918 shares 33,918$99.7K<0.01%+2,296Timeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,584 shares; 2025Q3: 64,616 shares; 2025Q4: 64,616 shares; 2026Q1: 64,616 shares 64,616$98.2K<0.01%0Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,127 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,959 shares 11,959$97.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,948 shares; 2025Q1: 18,450 shares; 2025Q2: 18,420 shares; 2025Q3: 17,894 shares; 2025Q4: 17,894 shares; 2026Q1: 17,894 shares 17,894$94.7K<0.01%0Timeline
TURBTURBO ENERGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,333 shares 35,333$94.3K<0.01%newTimeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,847 shares; 2024Q4: 46,554 shares; 2025Q1: 46,554 shares; 2025Q2: 45,206 shares; 2025Q3: 47,799 shares; 2025Q4: 50,076 shares; 2026Q1: 30,576 shares 30,576$93.9K<0.01%-19,500Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,598 shares; 2025Q4: 10,635 shares; 2026Q1: 10,048 shares 10,048$85.4K<0.01%-587Timeline
KLRSKALARIS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,230 shares 14,230$82.1K<0.01%newTimeline
NVXNOVONIX LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110,888 shares 110,888$76.5K<0.01%newTimeline
HKDAMTD DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,033 shares 48,033$74.9K<0.01%newTimeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,050 shares 15,050$68.9K<0.01%newTimeline
DNUTKRISPY KREME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,564 shares; 2025Q4: 17,628 shares; 2026Q1: 20,023 shares 20,023$67.9K<0.01%+2,395Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,361 shares; 2024Q4: 23,550 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,233 shares 13,233$67.5K<0.01%newTimeline
NCTYTHE9 LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,232 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,722 shares; 2025Q3: 11,722 shares; 2025Q4: 11,722 shares; 2026Q1: 11,722 shares 11,722$64.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,838 shares; 2024Q4: 20,105 shares; 2025Q1: 18,902 shares; 2025Q2: 16,090 shares; 2025Q3: 12,654 shares; 2025Q4: 14,782 shares; 2026Q1: 12,523 shares 12,523$57.6K<0.01%-2,259Timeline
BAKBRASKEM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,676 shares 15,676$57.4K<0.01%newTimeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,520 shares; 2025Q4: 20,720 shares; 2026Q1: 24,370 shares 24,370$50.9K<0.01%+3,650Timeline
DAVAENDAVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,166 shares 11,166$49.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,700 shares 51,700$47.8K<0.01%newTimeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,619 shares; 2025Q4: 12,189 shares; 2026Q1: 13,364 shares 13,364$47.2K<0.01%+1,175Timeline
ABOSACUMEN PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares 19,000$44.8K<0.01%0Timeline
SLISTANDARD LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,440 shares; 2025Q1: 11,440 shares; 2025Q2: 11,440 shares; 2025Q3: 11,440 shares; 2025Q4: 11,440 shares; 2026Q1: 12,639 shares 12,639$43.1K<0.01%+1,199Timeline
KSCPKNIGHTSCOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,059 shares; 2026Q1: 10,059 shares 10,059$41.9K<0.01%0Timeline
NRSNNEUROSENSE THERAPEUTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$37.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,123 shares 12,123$35.4K<0.01%newTimeline
MMLPMARTIN MIDSTREAM PRTNRS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,069 shares; 2024Q4: 15,778 shares; 2025Q1: 14,703 shares; 2025Q2: 14,704 shares; 2025Q3: 14,705 shares; 2025Q4: 12,346 shares; 2026Q1: 12,347 shares 12,347$34.1K<0.01%+1Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,311 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,543 shares; 2025Q2: 10,471 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,129 shares; 2026Q1: 14,138 shares 14,138$32K<0.01%-991Timeline
AUTLAUTOLUS THERAPEUTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,885 shares; 2026Q1: 22,340 shares 22,340$30.8K<0.01%+8,455Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,420 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,550 shares; 2026Q1: 11,362 shares 11,362$29.7K<0.01%-1,188Timeline
EVOEVOTEC AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,828 shares 11,828$29.6K<0.01%newTimeline
JAGUJAGUAR URANIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$28.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,356 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,053 shares 10,053$27.5K<0.01%+53Timeline
ITRGINTEGRA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$27.3K<0.01%0Timeline
STKHSTEAKHOLDER FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,640 shares 18,640$27K<0.01%newTimeline
YIBOPLANET IMAGE INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,351 shares; 2026Q1: 30,247 shares 30,247$26.5K<0.01%+5,896Timeline
DSXDIANA SHIPPING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,062 shares; 2025Q3: 10,115 shares; 2025Q4: 10,173 shares; 2026Q1: 10,214 shares 10,214$25.5K<0.01%+41Timeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,289 shares 13,289$25K<0.01%newTimeline
AISPAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,125 shares; 2026Q1: 11,050 shares 11,050$25K<0.01%-75Timeline
GNTAGENENTA SCIENCE S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,036 shares 37,036$24.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ICGINTCHAINS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,688 shares; 2026Q1: 16,959 shares 16,959$20.9K<0.01%-3,729Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,492 shares; 2025Q2: 24,249 shares; 2025Q3: 36,240 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 26,500 shares 26,500$16.1K<0.01%+12,000Timeline
PMVPPMV PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,273 shares; 2024Q4: 12,514 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$15.5K<0.01%0Timeline
MCHXMARCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$15.5K<0.01%0Timeline
CRDLCARDIOL THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$13.5K<0.01%0Timeline
DXFEASON TECHNOLOGY LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,787 shares 14,787$12.1K<0.01%newTimeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,227 shares 35,227$11.6K<0.01%newTimeline
LGHLLION GROUP HOLDING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,175 shares 13,175$11.6K<0.01%newTimeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,571 shares 11,571$5.98K<0.01%newTimeline
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,719 shares; 2025Q2: 10,719 shares; 2025Q3: 10,569 shares; 2025Q4: 10,569 shares; 2026Q1: 10,569 shares 10,569$2.9K<0.01%0Timeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 402,231 shares 402,231$2.82K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP87,794$7.63Mshares
ARGXARGENX SE8,651$7.28Mshares
UIUBIQUITI INC10,795$5.97Mshares
HSAIHESAI GROUP171,999$3.85Mshares
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.55,580$3.58Mshares
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY185,782$3.57Mshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC17,712$3.56Mshares
ESLTELBIT SYS LTD5,987$3.46Mshares
EXELEXELIXIS INC73,888$3.24Mshares
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INC53,975$3.08Mshares
SEZLSEZZLE INC41,341$2.62Mshares
VNETVNET GROUP INC290,908$2.46Mshares
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORP35,451$2.38Mshares
NGDNEW GOLD INC252,470$2.2Mshares
OROR ROYALTIES INC.60,661$2.15Mshares
SESEA LTD16,664$2.13Mshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP117,271$2.06Mshares
BALLBALL CORP35,654$1.89Mshares
LTCLTC PPTYS INC53,774$1.85Mshares
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP36,795$1.37Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC7,440$1.24Mshares
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW31,368$1.13Mshares
AESAES CORP78,495$1.13Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC125,966$1.05Mshares
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AG40,723$968Kshares
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L22,506$889Kshares
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC22,034$791Kshares
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METAL19,314$642Kshares
DKLDELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LP12,453$556Kshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP1,394$493Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC2,204$473Kshares
FBNCFIRST BANCORP N C8,887$451Kshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP262$443Kshares
PODDINSULET CORP1,493$424Kshares
SMLFISHARES TR5,438$407Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC894$359Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP3,388$351Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION2,141$347Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR3,729$343Kshares
CMCLCALEDONIA MNG CORP12,583$329Kshares
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L P8,458$325Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC747$313Kshares
WINGWINGSTOP INC1,278$305Kshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC1,705$299Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC1,290$288Kshares
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR7,400$286Kshares
EGANEGAIN CORP27,551$284Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC3,187$277Kshares
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INC3,810$275Kshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT1,477$274Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP2,521$259Kshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC1,824$253Kshares
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC2,812$253Kshares
BXPBXP INC3,737$252Kshares
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INC3,225$246Kshares
APPFAPPFOLIO INC1,045$243Kshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC928$242Kshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER1,166$240Kshares
RMDRESMED INC997$240Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC3,159$240Kshares
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANY1,429$235Kshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC5,284$233Kshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO5,521$228Kshares
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEW901$227Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC4,969$227Kshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP4,259$221Kshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO9,029$214Kshares
PIIPOLARIS INC3,376$214Kshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC1,220$213Kshares
MASMASCO CORP3,293$209Kshares
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES INC1,880$206Kshares
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC1,283$206Kshares
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC7,835$205Kshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC521$204Kshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC7,219$202Kshares
GRALGRAIL INC2,356$202Kshares
UUUUENERGY FUELS INC12,480$181Kshares
NUNU HLDGS LTD10,677$179Kshares
CXDOCREXENDO INC25,593$166Kshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW11,621$154Kshares
NAGENIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INC24,260$154Kshares
WENWENDYS CO10,039$83.6Kshares
WITWIPRO LTD18,265$51.9Kshares
POWWOUTDOOR HOLDING CO11,833$20.2Kshares
CTMCASTELLUM INC12,835$11.6Kshares
AKTXAKARI THERAPEUTICS PLC SPONSOR17,075$4.93Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-002523 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set