Skip to content

INCEPTIONR LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1821561, Lafayette, CA

INCEPTIONR LLC reported $414,217,341 across 643 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 5.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-25-000272

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$414M
Holdings
643
Top 10 weight
5.04%
New
353
Sold out
339

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EOGnew+19,303$2.16M
TSNnew+38,767$2.11M
TELnew+8,957$1.97M
BRK-Bnew+3,834$1.93M
DCInew+22,685$1.86M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTexited-5,263-$2.3M
WMexited-10,016-$2.29M
AWKexited-16,078-$2.24M
ADBEexited-5,781-$2.24M
AMHexited-60,915-$2.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-25-000272, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $414,217,341, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,309 shares 14,309$265K0.06%newTimeline
CMCOCOLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP N YQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,446 shares 18,446$265K0.06%newTimeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,106 shares; 2024Q4: 28,377 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,872 shares; 2025Q3: 3,718 shares 3,718$264K0.06%-13,154Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,200 shares; 2024Q4: 26,666 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,457 shares 15,457$264K0.06%newTimeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,967 shares; 2025Q3: 2,289 shares 2,289$263K0.06%-2,678Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,366 shares 3,366$263K0.06%newTimeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 938 shares 938$262K0.06%newTimeline
WDFCWD 40 COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,161 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 2,711 shares; 2025Q3: 1,322 shares 1,322$261K0.06%-1,389Timeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,921 shares; 2024Q4: 10,609 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,097 shares 4,097$261K0.06%newTimeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,081 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,415 shares 3,415$260K0.06%newTimeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,122 shares 6,122$259K0.06%newTimeline
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 565 shares 565$259K0.06%newTimeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,487 shares; 2025Q3: 17,814 shares 17,814$258K0.06%+7,327Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,808 shares; 2025Q1: 16,686 shares; 2025Q2: 9,977 shares; 2025Q3: 3,845 shares 3,845$258K0.06%-6,132Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,505 shares 3,505$256K0.06%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,535 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,637 shares; 2025Q2: 14,952 shares; 2025Q3: 5,266 shares 5,266$255K0.06%-9,686Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,322 shares 6,322$254K0.06%newTimeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,617 shares; 2025Q3: 34,643 shares 34,643$254K0.06%+17,026Timeline
IOSPINNOSPEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,279 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,275 shares 3,275$253K0.06%newTimeline
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,706 shares 6,706$252K0.06%newTimeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,548 shares; 2024Q4: 24,773 shares; 2025Q1: 19,936 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,759 shares 9,759$251K0.06%newTimeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,873 shares; 2024Q4: 28,808 shares; 2025Q1: 16,531 shares; 2025Q2: 27,509 shares; 2025Q3: 10,058 shares 10,058$251K0.06%-17,451Timeline
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,116 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,024 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,344 shares 14,344$251K0.06%newTimeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,680 shares 9,680$251K0.06%newTimeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,088 shares; 2025Q3: 45,627 shares 45,627$251K0.06%+17,539Timeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,487 shares 10,487$251K0.06%newTimeline
DYDYCOM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,318 shares; 2025Q1: 1,344 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 855 shares 855$249K0.06%newTimeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares 2,075$249K0.06%newTimeline
AMSFAMERISAFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,230 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,066 shares; 2025Q2: 4,764 shares; 2025Q3: 5,649 shares 5,649$248K0.06%+885Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,511 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,002 shares 25,002$248K0.06%newTimeline
AMALAMALGAMATED FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,193 shares; 2025Q3: 9,058 shares 9,058$246K0.06%+1,865Timeline
IDTIDT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,696 shares 4,696$246K0.06%newTimeline
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,657 shares 12,657$245K0.06%newTimeline
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,010 shares 10,010$245K0.06%newTimeline
KROKRONOS WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,340 shares 42,340$243K0.06%newTimeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,003 shares 2,003$242K0.06%newTimeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,507 shares 8,507$242K0.06%newTimeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,193 shares 3,193$242K0.06%newTimeline
NSSCNAPCO SEC TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,621 shares 5,621$241K0.06%newTimeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,119 shares 12,119$241K0.06%newTimeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,271 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,662 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,701 shares 15,701$240K0.06%newTimeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,259 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,867 shares; 2025Q2: 7,339 shares; 2025Q3: 4,344 shares 4,344$239K0.06%-2,995Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,802 shares 14,802$239K0.06%newTimeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,068 shares 4,068$239K0.06%newTimeline
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,227 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,821 shares 9,821$239K0.06%newTimeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,892 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,114 shares; 2025Q3: 2,942 shares 2,942$238K0.06%-3,172Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,388 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,383 shares 25,383$238K0.06%newTimeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,656 shares; 2024Q4: 11,291 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,121 shares 3,121$238K0.06%newTimeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,377 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,402 shares 21,402$237K0.06%newTimeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,477 shares; 2024Q4: 13,474 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,203 shares 6,203$237K0.06%newTimeline
GEFGREIF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,140 shares; 2025Q3: 3,950 shares 3,950$236K0.06%-1,190Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,891 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,393 shares; 2025Q2: 23,577 shares; 2025Q3: 8,522 shares 8,522$236K0.06%-15,055Timeline
AVPTAVEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,669 shares 15,669$235K0.06%newTimeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,769 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,924 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,847 shares 5,847$235K0.06%newTimeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,099 shares 9,099$235K0.06%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,603 shares 1,603$233K0.06%newTimeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,772 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,735 shares 7,735$233K0.06%newTimeline
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,004 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,959 shares 4,959$232K0.06%newTimeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,295 shares; 2025Q1: 11,215 shares; 2025Q2: 19,446 shares; 2025Q3: 4,587 shares 4,587$231K0.06%-14,859Timeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,165 shares; 2025Q1: 2,633 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,753 shares 1,753$231K0.06%newTimeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,020 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,717 shares 2,717$231K0.06%newTimeline
CAMTCAMTEK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,071 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,538 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,194 shares 2,194$230K0.06%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 992 shares 992$230K0.06%newTimeline
BXCBLUELINX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,142 shares 3,142$230K0.06%newTimeline
TBBKBANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,052 shares 3,052$229K0.06%newTimeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,327 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,650 shares; 2025Q3: 3,705 shares 3,705$228K0.06%-8,945Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,758 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,711 shares 1,711$227K0.05%newTimeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,265 shares; 2025Q1: 10,158 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,445 shares 7,445$227K0.05%newTimeline
HIHILLENBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,736 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,351 shares 8,351$226K0.05%newTimeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,443 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,281 shares 14,281$225K0.05%newTimeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,496 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,911 shares 7,911$225K0.05%newTimeline
NVCRNOVOCURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,483 shares; 2025Q3: 17,392 shares 17,392$225K0.05%+4,909Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,720 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,707 shares 3,707$224K0.05%newTimeline
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,284 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,479 shares 3,479$224K0.05%newTimeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 447 shares 447$223K0.05%newTimeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,879 shares; 2024Q4: 73,420 shares; 2025Q1: 58,944 shares; 2025Q2: 40,887 shares; 2025Q3: 22,233 shares 22,233$222K0.05%-18,654Timeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,519 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,267 shares 2,267$221K0.05%newTimeline
SCHLSCHOLASTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,833 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,080 shares 8,080$221K0.05%newTimeline
NTGRNETGEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,263 shares; 2024Q4: 13,893 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,809 shares 6,809$221K0.05%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 624 shares; 2025Q3: 390 shares 390$219K0.05%-234Timeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,764 shares 10,764$219K0.05%newTimeline
NXQUANEX BLDG PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,366 shares 15,366$219K0.05%newTimeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,172 shares 4,172$217K0.05%newTimeline
RPDRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,597 shares 11,597$217K0.05%newTimeline
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,446 shares 10,446$217K0.05%newTimeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,763 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,275 shares; 2025Q3: 24,049 shares 24,049$216K0.05%+1,774Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,685 shares; 2025Q2: 39,920 shares; 2025Q3: 53,212 shares 53,212$215K0.05%+13,292Timeline
NTCTNETSCOUT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,284 shares 8,284$214K0.05%newTimeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,284 shares; 2025Q2: 6,082 shares; 2025Q3: 4,191 shares 4,191$214K0.05%-1,891Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,052 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares 1,040$213K0.05%newTimeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,646 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,521 shares; 2025Q3: 2,666 shares 2,666$213K0.05%-4,855Timeline
RDWRRADWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,576 shares; 2024Q4: 14,737 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,021 shares 8,021$212K0.05%newTimeline
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,928 shares 5,928$212K0.05%newTimeline
GHMGRAHAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,845 shares 3,845$211K0.05%newTimeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,183 shares 16,183$211K0.05%newTimeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,211 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,004 shares 3,004$210K0.05%newTimeline
TRTOOTSIE ROLL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,612 shares; 2024Q4: 25,841 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,849 shares; 2025Q3: 4,963 shares 4,963$208K0.05%-1,886Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,838 shares; 2025Q3: 1,908 shares 1,908$207K0.05%+70Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,646 shares; 2024Q4: 5,595 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,267 shares; 2025Q3: 4,581 shares 4,581$206K0.05%-19,686Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,433 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,719 shares 3,719$204K0.05%newTimeline
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,522 shares 7,522$204K0.05%newTimeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,797 shares; 2025Q1: 16,530 shares; 2025Q2: 56,314 shares; 2025Q3: 41,076 shares 41,076$202K0.05%-15,238Timeline
HIFSHINGHAM INSTN SVGS MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 766 shares 766$202K0.05%newTimeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,452 shares 3,452$201K0.05%newTimeline
TRTXTPG RE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,996 shares 22,996$197K0.05%newTimeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,891 shares; 2025Q2: 25,540 shares; 2025Q3: 11,324 shares 11,324$196K0.05%-14,216Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,970 shares; 2025Q3: 38,085 shares 38,085$193K0.05%+19,115Timeline
CAAPCORPORACION AMER ARPTS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,625 shares; 2025Q3: 10,629 shares 10,629$193K0.05%+4Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,792 shares 12,792$190K0.05%newTimeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,469 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,491 shares 22,491$190K0.05%newTimeline
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,630 shares 10,630$189K0.05%newTimeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,775 shares; 2025Q3: 12,969 shares 12,969$187K0.05%-6,806Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,252 shares 20,252$182K0.04%newTimeline
HAPNHAPPEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,009 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,514 shares; 2025Q3: 12,001 shares 12,001$182K0.04%-1,513Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,736 shares; 2025Q2: 25,296 shares; 2025Q3: 21,287 shares 21,287$180K0.04%-4,009Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,130 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,427 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,313 shares 19,313$177K0.04%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,120 shares; 2025Q3: 12,307 shares 12,307$165K0.04%-43,813Timeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,491 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,446 shares 11,446$164K0.04%newTimeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,962 shares 10,962$161K0.04%newTimeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,674 shares 17,674$159K0.04%newTimeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,527 shares 11,527$158K0.04%newTimeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,440 shares; 2025Q3: 10,816 shares 10,816$157K0.04%-2,624Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,511 shares; 2025Q2: 23,817 shares; 2025Q3: 26,377 shares 26,377$153K0.04%+2,560Timeline
XNCRXENCOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,102 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,007 shares 13,007$153K0.04%newTimeline
VREXVAREX IMAGING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,522 shares; 2025Q1: 12,109 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,294 shares 12,294$152K0.04%newTimeline
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,119 shares; 2024Q4: 10,936 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,271 shares 11,271$128K0.03%newTimeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,095 shares; 2025Q3: 15,381 shares 15,381$124K0.03%-14,714Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,274 shares; 2024Q4: 28,907 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,004 shares 16,004$121K0.03%newTimeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,858 shares 19,858$119K0.03%newTimeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,555 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,187 shares 10,187$118K0.03%newTimeline
RGNXREGENXBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,375 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,154 shares 12,154$117K0.03%newTimeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,157 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,085 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,254 shares 12,254$116K0.03%newTimeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,550 shares 27,550$114K0.03%newTimeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,164 shares; 2025Q3: 14,988 shares 14,988$105K0.03%-33,176Timeline
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,696 shares; 2025Q2: 31,048 shares; 2025Q3: 12,348 shares 12,348$103K0.02%-18,700Timeline
WNCWABASH NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,135 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,438 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,331 shares 10,331$102K0.02%newTimeline
ARVNARVINAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,385 shares; 2025Q2: 14,545 shares; 2025Q3: 11,627 shares 11,627$99.1K0.02%-2,918Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,826 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,978 shares; 2025Q3: 11,314 shares 11,314$85.9K0.02%-664Timeline
SFIXSTITCH FIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,641 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,561 shares 16,561$72K0.02%newTimeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,770 shares 11,770$53.6K0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,681 shares; 2024Q4: 10,474 shares; 2025Q1: 25,584 shares; 2025Q2: 21,399 shares; 2025Q3: 11,788 shares 11,788$27.5K0.01%-9,611Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,263 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,918 shares; 2025Q2: 11,514 shares; 2025Q3: 10,417 shares 10,417$17.3K<0.01%-1,097Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,258 shares; 2025Q2: 15,078 shares; 2025Q3: 10,707 shares 10,707$14.7K<0.01%-4,371Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 339. All 339

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC5,263$2.3Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL10,016$2.29Mshares
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW16,078$2.24Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC5,781$2.24Mshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT60,915$2.2Mshares
CDWCDW CORP12,239$2.19Mshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC28,444$1.97Mshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC37,919$1.86Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC7,816$1.86Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC11,887$1.85Mshares
WMTWALMART INC18,771$1.84Mshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW5,478$1.8Mshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC15,833$1.76Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC10,718$1.74Mshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC19,434$1.74Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN11,279$1.71Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP58,444$1.64Mshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC5,896$1.57Mshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO33,801$1.56Mshares
CPRTCOPART INC31,121$1.53Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC9,253$1.52Mshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC8,722$1.52Mshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC8,920$1.49Mshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC17,388$1.49Mshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC8,901$1.46Mshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC16,104$1.45Mshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT6,414$1.42Mshares
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INC14,878$1.39Mshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD15,026$1.38Mshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC2,512$1.38Mshares
OVVOVINTIV INC36,179$1.38Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC15,602$1.36Mshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC4,215$1.3Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW10,457$1.29Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP24,103$1.28Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC3,517$1.26Mshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP31,055$1.25Mshares
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INC7,442$1.24Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC22,263$1.23Mshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC87,714$1.21Mshares
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INC9,272$1.19Mshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC7,562$1.19Mshares
PPLPPL CORP34,751$1.18Mshares
OGEOGE ENERGY CORP26,475$1.17Mshares
CNHCNH INDL N V89,734$1.16Mshares
CNMCORE & MAIN INC18,852$1.14Mshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO14,115$1.13Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO9,065$1.12Mshares
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC32,198$1.11Mshares
SRESEMPRA14,390$1.09Mshares
BCPCBALCHEM CORP6,832$1.09Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC4,515$1.07Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO3,688$1.07Mshares
XYLXYLEM INC8,190$1.06Mshares
UDRUDR INC25,771$1.05Mshares
ERIEERIE INDTY CO2,978$1.03Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC13,341$1.03Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND3,454$1.03Mshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC5,494$1.03Mshares
FISVFISERV INC5,895$1.02Mshares
MTBM & T BK CORP5,098$989Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC3,466$988Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP4,900$986Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC11,900$942Kshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC6,176$915Kshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION5,273$913Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC3,171$913Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP9,954$912Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP9,220$910Kshares
CNXCNX RES CORP26,560$895Kshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC8,113$894Kshares
HASHASBRO INC12,096$893Kshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP21,753$885Kshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC4,045$881Kshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC8,492$872Kshares
SNASNAP ON INC2,765$860Kshares
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC9,913$859Kshares
WSOWATSCO INC1,944$859Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP41,347$858Kshares
AGCOAGCO CORP8,252$851Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC1,815$849Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP18,673$840Kshares
AAPLAPPLE INC4,066$834Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO32,251$833Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO2,610$833Kshares
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC CO20,246$823Kshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP15,559$805Kshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC13,877$804Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC5,020$802Kshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD2,610$800Kshares
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INC8,279$799Kshares
CACCCREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH1,531$780Kshares
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INC27,322$778Kshares
FMCFMC CORP18,320$765Kshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC1,043$763Kshares
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INC6,500$750Kshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC15,000$742Kshares
CRVLCORVEL CORP7,064$726Kshares
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP11,803$725Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL1,739$708Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000272 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set